April 17, 2010
|
Waco Hart-Patterson Track - Waco, TX

Men 400m Dash Invitational

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.3.4.Bartholomew, Rondell Henry, Tabarie Boyd, Marcus Furlough, Kelvin FreshmanFreshman  South PlainsUnattachedSouthwest ChristianTexas A&M45.281 3245.754 45.2860 45.281
2.1.8.8.Betters, LeJeraldSpearmon, WallaceLiggins, Michael Kokorin, Anton  FreshmanSophomore UnattachedBaylorSouth PlainsBaylor45.2860 45.281 46.769 47.123
3.2.8.8.Kokorin, Anton Kokorin, Anton Furlough, Kelvin Henry, Tabarie FreshmanSR-4SophomoreFreshmanSouth PlainsSouth PlainsSauconyUnattached45.522 47.123 45.522 3245.754
4.7.7.1.Furlough, Kelvin Liggins, Michael Spearmon, WallaceHewitt, Zwede SophomoreFreshmanJR-3JR-3Southwest ChristianBaylorBaylorUnattached45.7262 46.086 46.769 45.7262
5.4.2.2.Henry, Tabarie Spearmon, WallaceBartholomew, Rondell Liggins, Michael JR-3FreshmanSO-2SR-4Texas A&MSouth PlainsUnattachedUnattached3245.754 45.522 6947.14 45.522
6.8.4.6.Liggins, Michael Gordon, JimmieBartholomew, Rondell Bartholomew, Rondell SR-4SO-2 FreshmanBaylorUnattachedUnattachedBaylor46.086 45.281 6947.14 45.2860
7.6.8.2.Spearmon, WallaceSpearmon, WallaceSpearmon, WallaceFurlough, Kelvin  FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSauconySouth PlainsBaylorSouthwest Christian46.769 45.2860 6947.14 47.123
8.8.2.5.Boyd, Marcus Kokorin, Anton Kokorin, Anton Kokorin, Anton JR-3Freshman JR-3BaylorUnattachedBaylorSouthwest Christian546.902 46.769 46.086 6947.14
9.4.4.3.Gordon, JimmieLiggins, Michael Bartholomew, Rondell Betters, LeJerald  JR-3 UnattachedBaylorBaylorSaucony47.123 546.902 45.7262 45.2860
10.8.4.1.Hewitt, Zwede Betters, LeJeraldHewitt, Zwede Bartholomew, Rondell SO-2JR-3 FreshmanBaylorTexas A&MSouthwest ChristianSouthwest Christian6947.14 45.7262 46.086 546.902
400m Dash Invitational Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.8.4.Bartholomew, Rondell Furlough, Kelvin Hewitt, Zwede Bartholomew, Rondell FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSouth PlainsBaylorSouth PlainsSouth Plains945.284846.907547.1434846.90
3.3.10.10.Kokorin, Anton Boyd, Marcus Kokorin, Anton Bartholomew, Rondell FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanSO-2South PlainsBaylorSouth PlainsSouth Plains345.525345.5254645.727646.0800
4.6.4.6.Furlough, Kelvin Hewitt, Zwede Bartholomew, Rondell Boyd, Marcus SophomoreSR-4JR-3FreshmanSouthwest ChristianBaylorBaylorBaylor4645.72764846.9046.08004846.90
6.6.3.8.Liggins, Michael Liggins, Michael Furlough, Kelvin Bartholomew, Rondell SR-4FreshmanSO-2SophomoreBaylorBaylorBaylorSouth Plains46.08007547.1434645.7276945.28
8.3.3.1.Boyd, Marcus Boyd, Marcus Boyd, Marcus Furlough, Kelvin JR-3SO-2FreshmanFreshmanBaylorBaylorBaylorSouth Plains4846.904846.90345.525345.525
10.10.6.6.Hewitt, Zwede Kokorin, Anton Bartholomew, Rondell Liggins, Michael SO-2FreshmanSO-2SophomoreBaylorSouth PlainsBaylorSouth Plains7547.1434846.907547.1434846.90
400m Dash Invitational Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.5.Betters, LeJeraldSpearmon, Wallace  UnattachedUnattached0845.2815947.12
5.7.Henry, Tabarie Henry, Tabarie JR-3JR-3Texas A&MTexas A&M545.75300845.281
7.5.Spearmon, WallaceHenry, Tabarie   SauconyUnattached746.765947.12
9.7.Gordon, JimmieBetters, LeJerald  UnattachedTexas A&M5947.125947.12