May 12-15, 2010
|
UNM Track & Field Complex - Albuquerque, NM
|
5120 ft. elevation

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Waite, Ryan Aragon, Gabe SO-2JR-3BYUNew Mexico0:01:48.7395 1:50.083 81015 5476
2.3.Emanuel, Lee Zurko, Sean SR-4JR-3New MexicoNew Mexico42:01:49.466 1:50.083 988 558
3.5.Evans, Sam Zurko, Sean FR-1FR-1New MexicoTCU1:50.083 37:01:51.00 4664 2114
4.5.Stanley, Tyler Weirich, Brian JR-3SO-2Air ForceTCU48:01:50.3363 37:01:51.00 558 2114
5.5.OBrien, Jack Waite, Ryan SO-2JR-3TCUNew Mexico1:50.3924 48:01:50.3363 5476 988
6.6.Weirich, Brian Waite, Ryan JR-3SO-2BYUNew Mexico1:01:50.488 0:01:48.7395 39 988
7.8.Zurko, Sean OBrien, Jack JR-3SR-4TCUColorado St.1:50.7282 42:01:49.466 2219 2219
8.9.Friese, Ryan Friese, Ryan SR-4FR-1Colorado St.Air Force37:01:51.00 1:50.7282 2114 4664
9.6.Aragon, Gabe Weirich, Brian FR-1SR-4New MexicoNew Mexico12:01:51.296 12:01:51.296 - 2114

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.16.Emanuel, Lee OBrien, Jack SR-4FR-1New MexicoNew Mexico22:01:51.463 32:01:53.6426
2.8.Waite, Ryan Emanuel, Lee SO-2FR-1BYUNew Mexico51:01:52.8853 22:01:51.463
3.8.Stanley, Tyler Aragon, Gabe JR-3SO-2Air ForceAir Force44:01:51.72 1:54.966
4.15.Weirich, Brian Zurko, Sean JR-3SR-4BYUBYU9:01:53.131 44:01:51.72
5.8.OBrien, Jack Wilde, Sean SO-2SO-2TCUColorado St.1:52.125 1:57.1677
6.7.Zurko, Sean Friese, Ryan JR-3FR-1TCUNew Mexico3:01:52.89 44:01:51.72
7.13.Friese, Ryan Waite, Ryan SR-4JR-3Colorado St.Colorado St.32:01:53.6426 2:01.5030
8.14.Evans, Sam Emanuel, Lee FR-1JR-3New MexicoColorado St.1:53.77 1:54.966
9.1.Aragon, Gabe Bishop, David FR-1JR-3New MexicoTCU52:01:53.8008 50:01:59.561
10.10.Steadman, Ryan Short, Tyler JR-3SO-2New MexicoBYU1:54.335 1:54.335
11.5.Bishop, David Steadman, Ryan JR-3SR-4New MexicoWyoming1:54.966 1:57.1677
12.15.White, Nick Aragon, Gabe SO-2SO-2Air ForceBYU1:57.1677 20:01:59.36
13.2.Short, Tyler Aragon, Gabe SO-2JR-3Colorado St.New Mexico24:01:57.5440 1:52.125
14.8.Cote, Raffi Wilde, Sean FR-1FR-1New MexicoNew Mexico20:01:59.36 52:01:53.8008
15.11.Lane, Ken Bishop, David FR-1SR-4WyomingTCU50:01:59.561 32:01:53.6426
16.7.Wilde, Sean Wilde, Sean FR-1FR-1WyomingAir Force2:01.5030 3:01:52.89
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.13.Waite, Ryan Short, Tyler SO-2SR-4BYUBYU1:52.88822:01:53.6487
4.4.Weirich, Brian Friese, Ryan JR-3FR-1BYUNew Mexico28:01:53.13428:01:53.134
7.14.Friese, Ryan Waite, Ryan SR-4FR-1Colorado St.BYU22:01:53.648722:01:53.6487
9.7.Aragon, Gabe Lane, Ken FR-1SR-4New MexicoNew Mexico1:53.8011:53.801
11.4.Bishop, David Weirich, Brian JR-3SO-2New MexicoBYU45:01:54.961:59.568
13.4.Short, Tyler Weirich, Brian SO-2JR-3Colorado St.BYU59:01:57.5428:01:59.36
14.14.Cote, Raffi Weirich, Brian FR-1FR-1New MexicoColorado St.28:01:59.3645:01:54.96
15.4.Lane, Ken Lane, Ken FR-1JR-3WyomingNew Mexico1:59.5681:52.888
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.12.Emanuel, Lee Stanley, Tyler SR-4JR-3New MexicoAir Force6:01:51.4666:01:51.466
3.12.Stanley, Tyler Wilde, Sean JR-3SO-2Air ForceNew Mexico3:01:51.72891:52.8933
5.6.OBrien, Jack Steadman, Ryan SO-2FR-1TCUAir Force31:01:52.126:01:51.466
6.12.Zurko, Sean Zurko, Sean JR-3JR-3TCUNew Mexico1:52.89331:52.8933
8.16.Evans, Sam Stanley, Tyler FR-1JR-3New MexicoAir Force24:01:53.771:54.3394
10.6.Steadman, Ryan White, Nick JR-3FR-1New MexicoNew Mexico1:54.33948:02:01.50
12.1.White, Nick Stanley, Tyler SO-2SR-4Air ForceWyoming1:57.1624:01:53.77
16.12.Wilde, Sean Zurko, Sean FR-1SO-2WyomingWyoming8:02:01.503:01:51.7289