April 16, 2011
|
Brown - Providence, RI
ICON KEY: NE-10 NEICAAA NESCAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bevil, Matt FR-1 Brown 1:53.50 -
2. Clyne, Lucas FR-1 Connecticut 1:54.03 -
3. Schurz, Anthony JR-3 Brown 1:55.38 -
4. DeSalvo, Paul   Unattached 1:56.19 -
5. Whelan, Billy JR-3 Boston U. 1:56.48 -
6. Savage, Colin FR-1 Brown 1:56.52 -
7. Elnick, Michael JR-3 Brown 1:56.79 -
8. Hawkins, Daniel SR-4 Rhode Island 1:56.81 -
9. Cook, Michael FR-1 Rhode Island 1:56.84 -
10. Wigton, Nate JR-3 Rhode Island 1:56.94 -
11. Brown, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:57.12 -
12. Wang, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:57.42 -
13. Wersan, Brian FR-1 Rhode Island 1:57.62 -
14. Elnick, Thomas JR-3 Brown 1:57.86 -
15. Zimmerman, Michael SR-4 Boston U. 1:58.05 -
16. Paramore, Nehemiah FR-1 Williams 1:58.16 -
17. Collins, Chris SR-4 Brown 1:58.30 -
18. Waterman, Tom FR-1 Boston U. 1:58.44 -
19. Young, Peter SO-2 Williams 1:58.59 -
20. Burns, Clint FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:58.68 -
21. DiBella, Michael SR-4 Bryant 1:58.77 -
22. Koima, Josephat JR-3 Williams 1:58.90 -
23. Sanborn, Nicholas SR-4 Rhode Island 1:59.93 -
24. Boiko, Scott FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:00.09 -
25. Lee, Colin JR-3 Boston U. 2:00.44 -
26. Greenfield, Brian FR-1 Boston U. 2:00.66 -
27. Haltom, Kenneth SR-4 Boston U. 2:00.71 -
28. Rodriguez, Geoff SR-4 Williams 2:01.15 -
29. Goula, Benjamin FR-1 Bryant 2:01.30 -
30. Morgosh, Andrew JR-3 Williams 2:01.70 -
31. Cleary, Brian FR-1 Fairfield 2:01.72 -
32. Bloom, James FR-1 Rhode Island 2:01.83 -
33. Shears, Daniel SR-4 Rhode Island 2:02.11 -
34. Waters, Daniel SR-4 Williams 2:03.07 -
35. Cogswell, Chris FR-1 Williams 2:03.24 -
36. Kuczmarski, Thomas JR-3 Williams 2:04.74 -
37. Palmer, Will SR-4 Williams 2:04.75 -
38. Pare, Ben FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:05.37 -
39. Rodriguez, Marcos FR-1 Rhode Island 2:05.62 -
40. Lustenring, Ernest SO-2 Fairfield 2:06.43 -
41. Lee, Chris FR-1 Williams 2:07.08 -
42. Lobo, Jonathan FR-1 Fairfield 2:08.94 -
43. Sutton, Nathaniel FR-1 Williams 2:13.14 -
44. Corona, Thomas SR-4 Fairfield 2:14.46 -
45. Albert, Zachary FR-1 Fairfield 2:18.47 -
  Berg, Erik SO-2 Brown NT -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bevil, Matt FR-1 Brown 1:53.50
2. Clyne, Lucas FR-1 Connecticut 1:54.03
3. Schurz, Anthony JR-3 Brown 1:55.38
4. DeSalvo, Paul   Unattached 1:56.19
5. Brown, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:57.12
6. Koima, Josephat JR-3 Williams 1:58.90
  Berg, Erik SO-2 Brown NT
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whelan, Billy JR-3 Boston U. 1:56.48
2. Savage, Colin FR-1 Brown 1:56.52
3. Elnick, Michael JR-3 Brown 1:56.79
4. Hawkins, Daniel SR-4 Rhode Island 1:56.81
5. Wang, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:57.42
6. Elnick, Thomas JR-3 Brown 1:57.86
7. Zimmerman, Michael SR-4 Boston U. 1:58.05
8. Boiko, Scott FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:00.09
9. Shears, Daniel SR-4 Rhode Island 2:02.11
10. Corona, Thomas SR-4 Fairfield 2:14.46
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cook, Michael FR-1 Rhode Island 1:56.84
2. Paramore, Nehemiah FR-1 Williams 1:58.16
3. Collins, Chris SR-4 Brown 1:58.30
4. Waterman, Tom FR-1 Boston U. 1:58.44
5. Young, Peter SO-2 Williams 1:58.59
6. Burns, Clint FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:58.68
7. Sanborn, Nicholas SR-4 Rhode Island 1:59.93
8. Lee, Colin JR-3 Boston U. 2:00.44
9. Waters, Daniel SR-4 Williams 2:03.07
10. Pare, Ben FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:05.37
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wigton, Nate JR-3 Rhode Island 1:56.94
2. Wersan, Brian FR-1 Rhode Island 1:57.62
3. Greenfield, Brian FR-1 Boston U. 2:00.66
4. Rodriguez, Geoff SR-4 Williams 2:01.15
5. Cleary, Brian FR-1 Fairfield 2:01.72
6. Bloom, James FR-1 Rhode Island 2:01.83
7. Palmer, Will SR-4 Williams 2:04.75
8. Rodriguez, Marcos FR-1 Rhode Island 2:05.62
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DiBella, Michael SR-4 Bryant 1:58.77
2. Haltom, Kenneth SR-4 Boston U. 2:00.71
3. Goula, Benjamin FR-1 Bryant 2:01.30
4. Morgosh, Andrew JR-3 Williams 2:01.70
5. Cogswell, Chris FR-1 Williams 2:03.24
6. Kuczmarski, Thomas JR-3 Williams 2:04.74
7. Lustenring, Ernest SO-2 Fairfield 2:06.43
8. Lee, Chris FR-1 Williams 2:07.08
9. Lobo, Jonathan FR-1 Fairfield 2:08.94
10. Sutton, Nathaniel FR-1 Williams 2:13.14
11. Albert, Zachary FR-1 Fairfield 2:18.47