February 13, 2011
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.31.12.Smith, Jacob Marinchich, Daveson Jenkins, Aaron JuniorJR-3 UnattachedSpokane CCUnattached56:08:29.55 32:09:04.179 32:09:04.179
2.11.7.Marinchich, Daveson Schmidt, Otto Alban, Bradley JR-3SophomoreFR-1Academy of ArtWestern WashingtonTigard TC8:34.557 8:51.760 8:50.11
3.32.31.Harkins, Robin McChesney, Jesse Roche, NickFR-1SR-4SophomorePuget SoundTPMU. of Victoria8:34.82 9:27.36 42:08:44.353
4.12.15.burck, eric Hazelhurst, FletcherGesell, NateSenior JuniorTPMWhitworthUnattached23:08:37.199 9:09.563 58:08:59.9832
5.7.33.Armstrong, Anthony Gesell, NateSilvey, Daniel Junior JR-3UnattachedNAC VictoriaEast County30:08:38.919 8:47.812 13:09:11.89
6.22.31.Brown, Anthony Bauman, Oscarjohnston, Blair SophomoreSO-2FreshmanSpokane CCUnattachedSoka38:08:42.202 38:08:42.202 42:08:44.353
7.20.4.Abraham, Nick Harkins, Robin Zosiak, Kyle JR-3JuniorFR-1Western WashingtonEast CountyWestern Washington28:08:43.551 9:47.71 42:08:44.353
8.15.18.johnston, Blair Armstrong, Anthony McChesney, Jesse FreshmanSenior UnattachedUnattachedPuget Sound8:43.6327 28:08:43.551 9:09.563
9.16.27.Bauman, OscarJenkins, Aaron Finger, Wes  SO-2SO-2East CountyUNAT-LinfieldUnattached42:08:44.353 23:08:37.199 38:08:42.202
10.30.20.Armstrong, Graham Shakalia, Karim Bauman, OscarSO-2Senior Western WashingtonCoq. CheetahsEast County8:47.812 8:51.707 59:08:59.31
11.34.9.Jenkins, Aaron Dudley, Tyler Alban, Bradley JR-3Junior WhitworthWestern WashingtonSE PDX TC8:50.11 13:09:05.934 13:09:11.89
12.22.33.McChesney, Jesse Bauman, OscarDolezal, EricSeniorJR-3JR-3eastcountySeattle U.Academy of Art8:51.42 9:47.71 9:05.1530
13.17.3.Shakalia, Karim Harkins, Robin Peterson, Dylan JR-3FR-1JuniorWarner PacificUnattachedTPM8:51.707 9:04.564 36:09:18.342
14.19.14.Gesell, NateDolezal, EricBrown, Anthony   FreshmanUNAT-GonzagaPuget SoundWestern Washington8:51.760 26:09:01.61 36:09:18.342
15.21.11.Boyd, Tanner Spector, Nicholas Smith, Jacob SO-2SO-2FreshmanWestern WashingtonSeattle U.SE PDX TC8:57.1274 37:09:11.44 8:50.11
16.21.1.Nelson, Blake johnston, Blair Harvey, Nicholas JuniorJR-3SO-2UnattachedSeattle U.U. of Victoria8:59.03 8:43.6327 13:09:05.934
17.7.30.Fagan, Erik Dudley, Tyler Kopetz, Kevin FreshmanJR-3 UNAT-LinfieldSeattle U.Unattached59:08:59.31 8:59.03 9:07.828
18.10.37.Mangan, KevinBrown, Anthony johnston, Blair  SeniorSeniorUnattachedUNAT-LinfieldUnattached58:08:59.9832 38:08:42.202 8:59.03
19.13.14.Roche, NickBrown, Anthony Boyd, Tanner   FR-1Tigard TCUnattachedUnattached9:00.89 23:08:37.199 36:09:18.342
20.16.1.Dudley, Tyler johnston, Blair Gesell, NateJR-3FR-1FR-1WhitworthSt. Martin'sWestern Washington26:09:01.61 13:09:05.934 9:21.29
21.10.12.Baker, Jackson Mangan, KevinKoepsell, TimJuniorSO-2JuniorSE PDX TCUNAT-GonzagaNAC Victoria9:03.56 8:51.42 37:09:11.44
22.4.37.Harvey, Nicholas Hayes, James Shakalia, Karim SR-4FreshmanFreshmanSt. Martin'sWestern WashingtonEast County32:09:04.179 NT 13:09:05.934
23.18.30.Peterson, Dylan Armstrong, Anthony Mangan, KevinSO-2SO-2FR-1Western WashingtonCentral WashingtonWestern Washington9:04.564 8:47.812 9:03.56
24.27.30.Zosiak, Kyle Smith, Jacob Armstrong, Anthony  FR-1SO-2NAC VictoriaPuget SoundUnattached9:05.1530 8:47.812 9:08.732
25.39.12.Schmidt, Otto Bauman, OscarBoyd, Tanner FR-1FreshmanJuniorWestern WashingtonTPMEast County13:09:05.934 8:51.760 13:09:11.89
26.17.21.Hayes, James McChesney, Jesse Schmidt, Otto SophomoreJR-3FreshmanUnattachedEast CountyU. of Victoria9:07.828 30:08:38.919 9:47.71
27.24.29.Spector, Nicholas Spector, Nicholas McChesney, Jesse FR-1SO-2JR-3SokaEast CountyPuget Sound37:09:08.1906 20:09:11.6729 8:47.812
28.18.13.Kopetz, Kevin Marinchich, Daveson McChesney, Jesse FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSeattle U.Tigard TCTigard TC9:08.732 9:05.1530 9:27.36
29.22.36.Santos, Manuel Koepsell, Timburck, eric SO-2 JR-3Central WashingtonEast CountyCoq. Cheetahs9:09.563 36:09:18.342 32:09:04.179
30.25.20.Asai, AlexanderMcChesney, Jesse Dudley, Tyler  JuniorFreshmanEast CountyUnattachedU. of Victoria37:09:11.44 9:47.71 9:47.71
31.13.14.Hazelhurst, FletcherSpector, Nicholas Kopetz, Kevin  FR-1SR-4SE PDX TCUNAT-GonzagaTigard TC20:09:11.6729 NT 32:09:04.179
32.30.25.Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham Asai, AlexanderArmstrong, Graham FR-1 FreshmanSeattle U.Lane CCUnattached13:09:11.89 8:51.760 8:57.1274
33.19.8.Koepsell, TimBerkner, Jacob Armstrong, Anthony  FreshmanJuniorUnattachedWestern WashingtonEast County9:12.0048 30:08:38.919 9:08.732
34.24.6.Dolezal, EricAbraham, Nick Schmidt, Otto  Junior East CountyeastcountyUnattached36:09:18.342 8:47.812 42:08:44.353
35.26.7.Finger, Wes Mangan, KevinMcChesney, Jesse FR-1FreshmanJR-3Puget SoundCoq. CheetahsCentral Washington9:21.29 36:09:18.342 23:08:37.199
36.23.26.Alban, Bradley burck, eric burck, eric SeniorFreshman UnattachedUnattachedeastcounty9:27.36 9:07.828 8:43.6327
37.39.2.Berkner, Jacob Hazelhurst, FletcherRoche, NickFreshmanSR-4FR-1Lane CCUnattachedPuget Sound45:09:33.7513 32:09:04.179 8:51.760
38.22.7.Wong, BrendanJenkins, Aaron Alban, Bradley   JR-3Coq. CheetahsEast CountySoka9:47.71 9:03.56 8:59.03
39.35.2.Silvey, Daniel Shakalia, Karim Marinchich, Daveson Freshman JuniorLane CCWestern WashingtonUnattached10:04.68 9:03.56 37:09:08.1906
 2.35.Haight, Dylan Gesell, NateMangan, KevinFreshmanSO-2FreshmanU. of VictoriaUnattachedUnattachedNT 9:04.564 9:00.89
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.15.1.Smith, Jacob Peterson, Dylan Koepsell, TimJuniorJR-3 UnattachedUnattachedLane CC27:08:29.5520:09:05.1543:08:34.8283
2.23.24.Marinchich, Daveson Bauman, Oscarjohnston, Blair JR-3SeniorFreshmanAcademy of ArtUNAT-Linfieldeastcounty8:34.557551:08:42.2018:44.3596
3.24.17.Harkins, Robin Spector, Nicholas Bauman, OscarFR-1FreshmanSO-2Puget SoundWarner PacificLane CC3:08:34.82838:59.319:12.005
4.7.10.burck, eric burck, eric Fagan, Erik Senior FreshmanTPMWestern WashingtonU. of Victoria2:08:37.193827:08:29.5523:08:34.8283
5.5.23.Armstrong, Anthony Harkins, Robin johnston, Blair JuniorFR-1JR-3UnattachedUNAT-LinfieldUnattached8:38.9153:08:34.828349:09:33.752
6.7.4.Brown, Anthony McChesney, Jesse Spector, Nicholas SophomoreJuniorSO-2Spokane CCTPMPuget Sound51:08:42.20145:08:51.428:59.31
7.6.13.Abraham, Nick Marinchich, Daveson Armstrong, Graham JR-3FreshmanJR-3Western WashingtonUnattachedUnattached40:08:43.552:08:37.19389:04.56
8.7.1.johnston, Blair Marinchich, Daveson Armstrong, Graham FreshmanJR-3SO-2UnattachedUnattachedNAC Victoria41:08:43.6358:51.70527:08:29.552
9.9.5.Bauman, OscarAbraham, Nick Shakalia, Karim  JR-3FreshmanEast CountyUNAT-LinfieldUnattached8:44.35968:51.7058:47.816
10.17.7.Armstrong, Graham Brown, Anthony Peterson, Dylan SO-2FreshmanSophomoreWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonU. of Victoria8:47.81627:08:29.5528:44.3596
12.5.8.McChesney, Jesse Berkner, Jacob Peterson, Dylan SeniorSophomoreSenioreastcountyUnattachedeastcounty45:08:51.4249:09:33.7529:08.191
13.27.2.Shakalia, Karim Koepsell, TimShakalia, Karim JR-3JR-3JR-3Warner PacificUnattachedSoka8:51.70545:08:51.420:09:05.154
15.8.1.Boyd, Tanner Haight, Dylan Spector, Nicholas SO-2FreshmanFR-1Western WashingtonSpokane CCUnattached8:57.121649:09:33.75227:08:29.552
17.10.6.Fagan, Erik Koepsell, TimKoepsell, TimFreshmanFreshman UNAT-LinfieldTPMWestern Washington8:59.3127:08:29.5522:08:37.1938
23.33.24.Peterson, Dylan Berkner, Jacob Brown, Anthony SO-2FreshmanFR-1Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonSoka9:04.5641:08:43.6353:08:34.8283
24.17. Zosiak, Kyle McChesney, Jesse Zosiak, Kyle  Freshman NAC VictoriaUnattachedUNAT-Linfield0:09:05.1542:08:37.19382:08:37.1938
27.27.37.Spector, Nicholas Spector, Nicholas Brown, Anthony FR-1 SeniorSokaEast CountyNAC Victoria9:08.1918:59.3151:08:42.201
33.3.6.Koepsell, TimAbraham, Nick Berkner, Jacob  SophomoreFreshmanUnattachedeastcountySpokane CC9:12.0050:09:05.1549:12.005
37.8.10.Berkner, Jacob Harkins, Robin Brown, Anthony FreshmanJuniorJR-3Lane CCWestern WashingtonU. of Victoria49:09:33.75241:08:43.635NT
 27.15.Haight, Dylan burck, eric Koepsell, TimFreshman FR-1U. of VictoriaU. of VictoriaWarner PacificNT8:51.7053:08:34.8283
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.11.38.34.31.Dolezal, EricJenkins, Aaron Hazelhurst, FletcherSchmidt, Otto Baker, Jackson SO-2JR-3Senior SeniorWhitworthWhitworthWhitworthUnattachedUnattached58:09:05.93138:50.1158:09:05.931346:09:03.5610:04.687
39.14.14.30.14.Dudley, Tyler Gesell, NateMangan, KevinNelson, Blake Silvey, Daniel   JuniorSO-2 UnattachedUNAT-GonzagaSt. Martin'sWestern WashingtonLane CC8:50.118:51.7678:51.76731:09:27.366:08:59.0396
26.16.16.26.19.Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham Nelson, Blake Hazelhurst, FletcherKopetz, Kevin Schmidt, Otto  JuniorJR-3FR-1FR-1Puget SoundUnattachedSeattle U.Western WashingtonLane CC9:00.89796:08:59.039646:09:03.5658:09:05.931346:09:03.56
11.18.34.36.38.Harvey, Nicholas Mangan, KevinFinger, Wes Roche, NickDolezal, EricJR-3 JR-3  Coq. CheetahsUnattachedWhitworthSeattle U.Lane CC9:11.44757:08:59.984646:09:03.5613:09:11.6768:50.11
29.19.19.25.14.Finger, Wes Roche, NickAlban, Bradley Asai, AlexanderHazelhurst, Fletcher  JR-3FR-1 East CountyTigard TCUnattachedSE PDX TCSE PDX TC13:09:11.6769:00.897913:09:11.6769:00.897913:09:11.676
18.20.34.11.18.Hazelhurst, FletcherDudley, Tyler Santos, Manuel Nelson, Blake Dudley, Tyler  JR-3FR-1SophomoreJR-3UNAT-GonzagaWhitworthWhitworthSE PDX TCTigard TC9:01.619:01.6136:09:47.7131:09:27.3613:09:11.676
29.21.35.19.28.Alban, Bradley Baker, Jackson Alban, Bradley Dolezal, EricSantos, Manuel  JuniorSeniorFR-1JuniorUnattachedSE PDX TCWestern WashingtonSeattle U.East County36:09:47.7146:09:03.569:08.7313:09:11.6769:11.4475
36.22.30.22.39.Hayes, James Harvey, Nicholas Alban, Bradley Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham Nelson, Blake  SR-4  JuniorUnattachedSt. Martin'sWhitworthCentral WashingtonUnattached8:51.76754:09:04.1719:01.617:08:59.98463:09:21.294
31.25.11.18.18.Roche, NickSchmidt, Otto Harvey, Nicholas Alban, Bradley Schmidt, Otto  FR-1 JR-3 WhitworthWestern WashingtonEast CountyCentral WashingtonEast County58:09:05.931358:09:05.93139:11.44759:08.7336:09:47.71
29.26.38.31.19.Roche, NickHayes, James Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham Dolezal, EricAlban, Bradley SeniorSophomore Junior SE PDX TCUnattachedUnattachedWhitworthWestern Washington8:50.1128:09:07.822810:09:11.8988:50.1154:09:04.171
20.28.31.16.35.Santos, Manuel Kopetz, Kevin Baker, Jackson Mangan, KevinWong, Brendan FR-1SR-4 FR-1Tigard TCSeattle U.UnattachedWhitworthUnattached10:09:11.8989:08.7346:09:03.566:08:59.039646:09:03.56
39.29.25.31.28.Mangan, KevinSantos, Manuel Wong, BrendanMangan, KevinSilvey, Daniel  SO-2Junior JR-3UnattachedCentral WashingtonSE PDX TCUnattachedLane CC13:09:11.67650:09:09.564950:09:09.564950:09:09.56499:00.8979
35.30.19.28.34.Nelson, Blake Asai, AlexanderDudley, Tyler Roche, NickAlban, Bradley SO-2  JR-3JuniorUnattachedEast CountySE PDX TCSt. Martin'sUnattached54:09:04.1719:11.44758:50.116:08:59.03969:01.61
16.31.28.39.18.Gesell, NateHazelhurst, FletcherDolezal, EricGesell, NateDolezal, EricFR-1 JR-3  SE PDX TCSE PDX TCUnattachedUnattachedUNAT-Gonzaga9:08.7313:09:11.67658:09:05.931310:09:11.8989:00.8979
38.32.18.21.35.Dolezal, EricKinzel-Grubbs, Graham Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham Alban, Bradley Finger, Wes  FR-1SR-4SeniorFR-1UnattachedSeattle U.Tigard TCUnattachedWhitworth8:50.1110:09:11.89854:09:04.1718:51.76754:09:04.171
30.34.35.26.35.Baker, Jackson Dolezal, EricSchmidt, Otto Silvey, Daniel Gesell, NateFR-1 FR-1  St. Martin'sEast CountyUnattachedWhitworthEast County10:04.68711:09:18.34689:08.7350:09:09.564910:04.687
34.35.14.38.29.Nelson, Blake Finger, Wes Jenkins, Aaron Asai, AlexanderGesell, NateSO-2FR-1   East CountyPuget SoundSt. Martin'sCoq. CheetahsSt. Martin's58:09:05.93133:09:21.29436:09:47.719:11.44753:09:21.294
34.36.38.29.34.Asai, AlexanderAlban, Bradley Jenkins, Aaron Alban, Bradley Baker, Jackson  SeniorJuniorFR-1 Coq. CheetahsUnattachedCoq. CheetahsEast CountyUnattached13:09:11.67631:09:27.3611:09:18.34689:01.6136:09:47.71
35.38.36.36.26.Harvey, Nicholas Wong, BrendanFinger, Wes Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham Finger, Wes   FreshmanJuniorFR-1Central WashingtonCoq. CheetahsSE PDX TCWhitworthWestern Washington7:08:59.984636:09:47.718:51.7678:50.1150:09:09.5649
39.39.38.26.28.Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham Silvey, Daniel Santos, Manuel Asai, AlexanderMangan, KevinJR-3FreshmanFR-1SophomoreFR-1SE PDX TCLane CCUnattachedUNAT-GonzagaSE PDX TC9:00.897910:04.6879:08.7354:09:04.17158:09:05.9313