January 14-15, 2011
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Baldwin, Dustin SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:25.64   10
2. Escareno, Jesus JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:27.28   8
3. Mahaffey, Jake SO-2 Carthage 4:28.52   6
4. Mizeur, Nicholas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:29.01   5
5. Orvold, Ben JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:31.46   4
6. Gallagher, Ethan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:32.78   3
7. Boone, Kyle SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:34.63   2
8. Mahmood, Rehan JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:35.11   1
9. Wells, Daniel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:35.38   -
10. Flores, Jose JR-3 Carthage 4:35.95   -
11. Angelakos, Spiros   ripon college 4:36.96   -
12. Theiler, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:39.03   -
13. Pavlovich, Jordan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:39.42   -
14. Bernhardt, Caleb SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:42.30   -
15. Weber, David FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:42.59   -
16. Koziczkowski, Trevor   Milwaukee School of 4:44.78   -
17. Quade, Bill SR-4 Carthage 4:46.27   -
18. Foley, Scott SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:47.22   -
19. August, Dan FR-1 Carthage 4:47.52   -
20. Bernard, Eric FR-1 Carthage 4:48.53   -
21. Thew, AJ   ripon college 4:49.06   -
22. Hall, Derek JR-3 Carthage 4:49.15   -
23. Mette, Robert FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:49.84   -
24. Mendenhall, Tyler   Rockford College 4:51.20   -
25. McBee, Ethan SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 4:55.10   -
26. Prieboy, John SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:55.25   -
27. Caudle, Tim   Rockford College 4:57.24   -
28. Norris, Terrence   Milwaukee School of 4:57.86   -
29. Moczisko, Dan   North Park Universit 5:00.81   -
30. Wiatr, James   Milwaukee School of 5:10.00   -
31. Rood, Phil SR-4 Carthage 5:19.35   -
32. Gonzalez, Jorge   Rockford College 5:23.99   -
33. Arata, Mark   Milwaukee School of 5:42.59   -
  Slamka, Josh   Unattached 4:23.37   -
  Bubolz, Mike   Unattached 4:39.57   -
  Ebert, Randy   Unattached 4:58.36   -
  Hardin, Tony   Unattached 5:01.53   -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Baldwin, Dustin SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:25.64   10
2. Escareno, Jesus JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:27.28   8
3. Mahaffey, Jake SO-2 Carthage 4:28.52   6
4. Orvold, Ben JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:31.46   4
5. Gallagher, Ethan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:32.78   3
6. Mahmood, Rehan JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:35.11   1
7. Wells, Daniel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:35.38   -
8. Theiler, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:39.03   -
9. August, Dan FR-1 Carthage 4:47.52   -
10. Thew, AJ   ripon college 4:49.06   -
11. Slamka, Josh   Unattached 4:23.37   -
12. Bubolz, Mike   Unattached 4:39.57   -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mizeur, Nicholas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:29.01   5
2. Boone, Kyle SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:34.63   2
3. Flores, Jose JR-3 Carthage 4:35.95   -
4. Angelakos, Spiros   ripon college 4:36.96   -
5. Pavlovich, Jordan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:39.42   -
6. Weber, David FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:42.59   -
7. Koziczkowski, Trevor   Milwaukee School of 4:44.78   -
8. Quade, Bill SR-4 Carthage 4:46.27   -
9. Bernard, Eric FR-1 Carthage 4:48.53   -
10. Hall, Derek JR-3 Carthage 4:49.15   -
11. McBee, Ethan SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 4:55.10   -
12. Norris, Terrence   Milwaukee School of 4:57.86   -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bernhardt, Caleb SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:42.30   -
2. Foley, Scott SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:47.22   -
3. Mette, Robert FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:49.84   -
4. Mendenhall, Tyler   Rockford College 4:51.20   -
5. Prieboy, John SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:55.25   -
6. Caudle, Tim   Rockford College 4:57.24   -
7. Moczisko, Dan   North Park Universit 5:00.81   -
8. Wiatr, James   Milwaukee School of 5:10.00   -
9. Rood, Phil SR-4 Carthage 5:19.35   -
10. Gonzalez, Jorge   Rockford College 5:23.99   -
11. Arata, Mark   Milwaukee School of 5:42.59   -
12. Ebert, Randy   Unattached 4:58.36   -
13. Hardin, Tony   Unattached 5:01.53   -