January 14-15, 2011
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Greefkes, Vinny JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.09 10
2. Galanes, Nicholas SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.14 8
3. Pawlak, Alexander JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.17 6
4. Reynolds, Marcus SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.25 5
5. Hoffman, James JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.42 4
6. Michals, Joseph SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.44 3
7. Cosentino, Mike   Milwaukee School of 8.51 2
8. Mayo, Tanner FR-1 North Park 8.56 1
9. Azam, Sal SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 8.74 -
10. Hein, Eric   Milwaukee School of 8.91 -
55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Michals, Joseph SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.44 3
2. Cosentino, Mike   Milwaukee School of 8.51 2
3. Mayo, Tanner FR-1 North Park 8.56 1
4. Azam, Sal SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 8.74 -
5. Hein, Eric   Milwaukee School of 8.91 -
55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Greefkes, Vinny JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.09 10
2. Galanes, Nicholas SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.14 8
3. Pawlak, Alexander JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.17 6
4. Reynolds, Marcus SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.25 5
5. Hoffman, James JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.42 4

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greefkes, Vinny JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.98
2. Pawlak, Alexander JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.99
3. Reynolds, Marcus SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.21
4. Galanes, Nicholas SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.26
5. Marchillo, Alex SO-2 Carroll 8.27
6. Hoffman, James JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.38
7. Michals, Joseph SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.42
8. Cosentino, Mike   Milwaukee School of 8.43
9. Mayo, Tanner FR-1 North Park 8.61
10. Azam, Sal SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 8.73
11. Hein, Eric   Milwaukee School of 8.99
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Galanes, Nicholas SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.26
2. Marchillo, Alex SO-2 Carroll 8.27
3. Hoffman, James JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.38
4. Michals, Joseph SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.42
5. Cosentino, Mike   Milwaukee School of 8.43
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greefkes, Vinny JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.98
2. Pawlak, Alexander JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.99
3. Reynolds, Marcus SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.21
4. Mayo, Tanner FR-1 North Park 8.61
5. Azam, Sal SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 8.73
6. Hein, Eric   Milwaukee School of 8.99