January 22, 2011
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ashenden, Andy SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:22.68   10
2. Karl, River   Wisconsin Track Club 4:29.91   8
3. Ammerman, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:34.29   6
4. Agger, Todd   Unattached 4:34.30   5
5. Smith, Jason   ripon college 4:36.76   4
6. Knoblock, Jerrett   Unattached 4:37.72   3
7. Hinze, Martin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:39.41   2
8. Koenig, Eric   Beloit 4:40.67   1
9. Zimmerman, Cory   ripon college 4:43.84   -
10. Fecht, Daniel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:43.90   -
11. Mickesh, Grant SO-2 Edgewood 4:50.24   -
12. Garvey, Andrew SR-4 Edgewood 4:50.65   -
13. Pynenberg, Chris FR-1 Carroll 4:53.29   -
14. Hoffman, Matt SR-4 Carroll 4:53.68   -
15. Boushon, Evan FR-1 Edgewood 4:55.21   -
16. McKay, Matt   Beloit 4:57.75   -
17. Guenther, Jordan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:59.73   -
18. Jarvis, Ian   Beloit 5:00.31   -
19. Guitierrez, Jose SO-2 Carroll 5:00.32   -
20. Pfaffenroth, Lucas SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:00.62   -
21. Yates, Malcolm   Beloit 5:02.60   -
22. Sparks, Jay SO-2 Carroll 5:06.54   -
23. Kolbach, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:06.63   -
24. Parker, Eric   Greater Milwaukee TC 5:10.52   -
25. Siess, Peter   Beloit 5:12.76   -
26. Evans, Trent   Wisconsin Track Club 5:14.12   -
27. Ley, Ethan   Beloit 5:17.12   -
28. Hamilton, Keith   Milwaukee School of 5:19.89   -
29. Vorpahl, Brendan   Beloit 5:26.00   -
30. Busack, Jason   Beloit 5:28.66   -
31. Heinz, Steven   Beloit 5:51.71   -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ashenden, Andy SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:22.68   10
2. Karl, River   Wisconsin Track Club 4:29.91   8
3. Ammerman, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:34.29   6
4. Agger, Todd   Unattached 4:34.30   5
5. Smith, Jason   ripon college 4:36.76   4
6. Knoblock, Jerrett   Unattached 4:37.72   3
7. Hinze, Martin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:39.41   2
8. Koenig, Eric   Beloit 4:40.67   1
9. Zimmerman, Cory   ripon college 4:43.84   -
10. Garvey, Andrew SR-4 Edgewood 4:50.65   -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fecht, Daniel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:43.90   -
2. Mickesh, Grant SO-2 Edgewood 4:50.24   -
3. Pynenberg, Chris FR-1 Carroll 4:53.29   -
4. Hoffman, Matt SR-4 Carroll 4:53.68   -
5. McKay, Matt   Beloit 4:57.75   -
6. Jarvis, Ian   Beloit 5:00.31   -
7. Yates, Malcolm   Beloit 5:02.60   -
8. Siess, Peter   Beloit 5:12.76   -
9. Evans, Trent   Wisconsin Track Club 5:14.12   -
10. Vorpahl, Brendan   Beloit 5:26.00   -
11. Heinz, Steven   Beloit 5:51.71   -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boushon, Evan FR-1 Edgewood 4:55.21   -
2. Guenther, Jordan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:59.73   -
3. Guitierrez, Jose SO-2 Carroll 5:00.32   -
4. Pfaffenroth, Lucas SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:00.62   -
5. Sparks, Jay SO-2 Carroll 5:06.54   -
6. Kolbach, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:06.63   -
7. Parker, Eric   Greater Milwaukee TC 5:10.52   -
8. Ley, Ethan   Beloit 5:17.12   -
9. Hamilton, Keith   Milwaukee School of 5:19.89   -
10. Busack, Jason   Beloit 5:28.66   -