March 25-26, 2011
|
Stanford - Palo Alto, CA
ICON KEY: 'A' Standard 'B' Standard SoCal NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Auto ECAC DIII NCAA DIII Prov NAIA A GNAC Prov NAIA B NCAA DII Prov BIG EAST GNAC Auto DIII NE NESCAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.3
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
5.1.1.Batson, Diondre Alaka, James Batson, Diondre SO-2SO-2SophomoreAmerican RiverWashingtonUnattached10.462 010.375 8910.656
2.2.7.Ross, Rashad NORMAN, JOSHBurns, Demond   SO-2UnattachedUnattachedUnattached10.409 510.3977 10.462
4.3.4.Ross, Rashad Batson, Diondre Burns, Demond SophomoreFreshmanFR-1Arkansas-Little RockAmerican RiverUnattached10.409 10.409 8910.656
2.4.6.Batson, Diondre Burns, Demond Burns, Demond SO-2JR-3SophomoreCal PolyArkansas-Little RockArkansas-Little Rock5510.4860 10.462 10.462
2.5.1.Burns, Demond Ross, Rashad Batson, Diondre SO-2SophomoreFreshmanWashingtonButteWashington510.3977 5510.4860 010.375
3.6.5.Burns, Demond Bredy, Derek Ross, Rashad FR-1SO-2FreshmanAmerican RiverMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead8910.656 8910.656 5510.4860
5.7.1.Bredy, Derek Jordan, Jamison Ross, Rashad JR-3FR-1 Cal PolyCal PolyWashington910.71 910.71 010.375

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.3.31.27.24.NORMAN, JOSHJackson, Skyler Hunter, Jerome Wood, Tyeson Huguley, Victor  FreshmanSO-2SophomoreFreshmanUnattachedStanfordDe AnzaSacramentoSacramento410.414 10.65 10.78 11.0035 11.8298 2.32.32.32.32.3
2.28.34.5.31.Alaka, James Huguley, Victor Brown, Ryan Egu, Kenneth Hester, Colin SO-2Freshman FreshmanFreshmanWashingtonWashington St.Warner PacificHumboldt StateStanford9410.57 011.2600 411.03 510.5910 0511.4523 2.32.31.33.43.4
3.1.22.8.5.Burns, Demond Brown, Ryan Jordan, Jamison Williams, Kurt Stanfield, Zach JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Arkansas-Little RockUnattachedFresno StateArkansas-Little RockWarner Pacific510.5910 111.1285 11.8298 210.60 11.532 2.32.32.32.31.3
4.34.37.12.46.Batson, Diondre Parker, Cameron Borel, Glyn Laynes, JeffWilliams, Clifton FreshmanFreshmanJR-3SO-2FreshmanAmerican RiverButteDe AnzaStanfordMerritt210.60 0810.89 810.687 210.9470 210.9470 2.32.32.61.32.6
5.15.42.24.13.Laynes, JeffSacirovic, Alija Hester, Colin Brown, Ryan Miller, Antwaine  SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4BROOKSWarner PacificWarner PacificMSU-MoorheadUnattached10.65 7910.8487 11.532 210.60 711.294 2.32.31.31.32.3
6.19.9.4.17.Bredy, Derek Mueller, Mark Bredy, Derek Williams, Clifton Hepburn, Colin SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1MSU-MoorheadWarner PacificMSU-MoorheadAmerican RiverMSU-Moorhead810.687 10.9382 011.2600 10.65 9410.57 1.51.51.31.51.5
7.47.19.20.44.Ross, Rashad Harris, Sean Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Hunter, Jerome Rowells, Lyndon Sophomore FreshmanSR-4SO-2ButteArkansas-Little RockWarner PacificWarner PacificAmerican River3510.684 0511.4523 10.65 11.74 11.8298 1.52.32.63.41.3
8.8.39.8.26.Jordan, Jamison Hunter, Jerome Williams, Clifton Rowells, Lyndon Summerhill, Daniel FR-1SO-2FreshmanFR-1FreshmanCal PolyArkansas-Little RockMerrittCCSFAir Force4310.76 0511.4523 0511.4523 410.8339 210.60 2.31.52.31.32.6
9.12.44.27.19.Wheeler, Chase NORMAN, JOSHRoss, Josh Oquendo, Diego Lee, Alex FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4CaliforniaStanfordButteHumboldt StateStanford10.78 0911.1136 4310.76 111.1285 911.585 1.32.61.32.33.4
10.23.37.18.27.Morton, Amaechi Jackson, Skyler Williams, Kurt Allen, Sergio Hamilton, Cameron JR-3JR-3FreshmanFreshmanFR-1StanfordAmerican RiverHumboldt StateButteButte410.8339 4310.76 911.585 5710.9029 10.9382 2.32.31.33.42.6
11.37.34.46.4.Parker, Cameron Lee, Alex Hunter, Jerome Borel, Glyn Parker, Cameron SO-2SO-2FreshmanJR-3SO-2Fresno StateAmerican RiverAmerican RiverBROOKSAmerican River7910.8487 1911.1624 711.294 10.9382 711.034 1.51.52.32.62.3
12.45.33.44.4.Hamilton, Ryan Borel, Glyn Jordan, Jamison Hamilton, Ryan Alaka, James SR-4FR-1FreshmanFreshmanJR-3WashingtonStanfordWashingtonMerrittStanford0810.89 10.65 0810.89 10.65 9810.9068 1.32.33.41.32.3
13.36.13.34.18.Calbert, Joshua Oquendo, Diego Wheeler, Chase Brown, Keven Ogbonnaya, Uchenna SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSO-2SO-2CCSFWashingtonIdahoMerrittCal Poly5710.9029 0810.89 11.162 11.162 10.9135 1.32.32.31.51.3
14.28.8.21.20.Michener, Sam Michener, Sam Stanfield, Zach Averette, Jonathan Michener, Sam SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2IdahoStanfordStanfordIdahoIdaho9810.9068 7910.8487 0511.4523 5710.9029 0911.1136 1.52.31.33.42.6
15.2.45.25.7.Hepburn, Colin Jordan, Jamison Borel, Glyn Wood, Tyeson Wood, Tyeson FR-1FreshmanSO-2FreshmanSO-2StanfordUnattachedAir ForceWashingtonStanford10.9135 711.034 1311.3389 5011.291 911.585 1.52.31.51.52.6
16.19.46.38.42.Miller, Antwaine Ross, Josh Oquendo, Diego Calbert, Joshua Burns, Demond SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Cal PolySacramentoStanfordAmerican RiverMerritt10.91 711.787 110.958 7910.8487 11.74 1.53.43.42.61.5
17.29.46.16.24.Mueller, Mark NORMAN, JOSHHamilton, Ryan Wood, Tyeson Lee, Alex SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1 StanfordDe AnzaCaliforniaMerrittEastern Washington10.9382 110.958 10.9135 7910.8487 110.958 1.32.31.53.41.5
18.19.40.39.46.Leeks, Rayshaun Brown, Ryan Wheeler, Chase Hepburn, Colin Lee, Alex FreshmanFreshman FR-1SR-4ButteCCSFSacramentoDe AnzaFresno State210.9470 111.5855 011.2600 711.294 11.249 3.42.62.32.63.4
19.5.34.45.2.Oquendo, Diego Michener, Sam Hern, Michael Brown, Keven Miller, Antwaine SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Augustana (S.D.)CaliforniaAmerican RiverMerrittCalifornia110.958 11.532 9411.09 11.79 810.687 1.32.32.32.33.4
20.16.2.1.42.Hern, Michael Laynes, JeffWilliams, Kurt Morton, Amaechi Boyd, Dustin SophomoreSO-2SR-4FreshmanSO-2MerrittMSU-MoorheadDe AnzaButteHumboldt State3710.99 410.8339 810.687 211.263 11.249 1.31.52.31.32.6
21.12.1.2.28.Stanfield, Zach Michener, Sam Parker, Cameron Parker, Cameron Huguley, Victor JuniorJR-3FreshmanJuniorFreshmanUnattachedFresno StateSacramentoWashingtonWashington11.0035 510.5910 711.034 3510.684 0511.4523 2.32.32.32.61.5
22.10.9.2.29.Egu, Kenneth Jackson, Skyler Lee, Alex Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Allen, Sergio FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1WashingtonHumboldt StateCCSFButteWashington St.611.02 10.78 4310.76 5011.291 7910.8487 2.32.63.42.32.3
23.42.22.24.4.Borel, Glyn Hester, Colin Ross, Rashad Rowells, Lyndon Parker, Cameron FreshmanSR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4De AnzaCCSFCaliforniaCal PolyAmerican River411.03 711.034 011.5480 410.8339 11.8298 2.32.32.31.33.4
24.8.47.34.14.Brown, Keven Coleman, Drew Jordan, Jamison Johnson, Joey Brown, Ryan FreshmanSR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3American RiverMSU-MoorheadMerrittCal PolyAmerican River711.034 4311.5265 7910.8487 11.79 510.5910 2.31.33.42.62.6
25.38.43.41.26.Boyd, Dustin Summerhill, Daniel Wheeler, Chase Rowells, Lyndon Batson, Diondre SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Western OregonCal PolyCCSFWashington St.MSU-Moorhead9411.09 0911.1136 411.03 911.585 3710.99 2.32.33.42.31.3
26.14.38.26.32.Williams, Clifton Michener, Sam Summerhill, Daniel Hern, Michael Ross, Josh FreshmanJR-3SR-4FreshmanFreshmanAmerican RiverStanfordMerrittWashingtonStanford0911.1136 0911.1136 0911.1136 410.414 3911.513 3.41.51.52.62.3
27.27.8.3.35.Allen, Sergio Coleman, Drew Borel, Glyn Miller, Antwaine Morton, Amaechi SR-4FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FreshmanHumboldt StateStanfordMerrittWarner PacificStanford111.1285 711.294 7910.8487 110.958 3710.99 3.41.52.31.33.4
28.27.3.5.40.Lee, Alex Allen, Sergio Batson, Diondre Bredy, Derek Ross, Rashad FR-1JR-3SR-4 SophomoreStanfordStanfordAugustana (S.D.)Eastern WashingtonStanford1911.1624 510.5910 111.5855 911.585 10.9382 1.31.51.31.32.6
29.14.46.34.6.Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Jackson, Skyler Sacirovic, Alija Sacirovic, Alija Brown, Ryan JR-3SophomoreFR-1FreshmanSR-4MSU-MoorheadAugustana (S.D.)Humboldt StateFresno StateFresno State11.162 10.91 11.249 4310.76 4311.5265 1.32.32.31.31.3
30.33.15.39.26.Brown, Ryan Laynes, JeffRoss, Josh Morton, Amaechi Mueller, Mark FR-1SO-2Junior SophomoreStanfordMSU-MoorheadWashington St.De AnzaButte11.249 11.74 5011.291 9411.09 810.687 2.32.32.62.33.4
31.23.44.13.15.Rowells, Lyndon Wood, Tyeson Oquendo, Diego Ross, Josh Miller, Antwaine JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Humboldt StateStanfordEastern WashingtonAmerican RiverWarner Pacific011.2600 4310.76 11.8298 810.687 711.294 2.31.31.52.32.3
32.5.2.4.42.Coleman, Drew Jackson, Skyler Hester, Colin Oquendo, Diego Allen, Sergio SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FreshmanAir ForceAmerican RiverSacramentoUnattachedButte211.263 3710.99 0810.89 7910.8487 10.65 1.32.31.32.32.6
33.2.11.1.19.Jackson, Skyler Averette, Jonathan Hern, Michael Hepburn, Colin Ross, Rashad SO-2FreshmanSO-2SophomoreFreshmanMSU-MoorheadUnattachedButteCCSFWestern Oregon5011.291 10.91 510.5910 111.5855 10.9382 1.52.62.32.31.3
34.35.37.26.4.Hester, Colin Alaka, James Harris, Sean Williams, Kurt Harris, Sean FR-1SophomoreFR-1SO-2 StanfordWarner PacificHumboldt StateDe AnzaMSU-Moorhead711.294 9410.57 911.585 410.414 711.787 2.33.41.32.33.4
35.30.9.46.6.Hamilton, Cameron Ogbonnaya, Uchenna NORMAN, JOSHParker, Cameron Summerhill, Daniel JR-3FreshmanJR-3SO-2FreshmanWarner PacificHumboldt StateEastern WashingtonButteAmerican River1311.3389 410.414 1311.3389 111.5855 911.585 3.43.42.31.51.3
36.33.5.5.31.Hunter, Jerome Johnson, Joey Egu, Kenneth Hepburn, Colin Miller, Antwaine FR-1SophomoreSO-2 SR-4Humboldt StateAir ForceWashingtonMSU-MoorheadWashington0511.4523 410.8339 6111.932 1311.3389 711.294 3.42.32.32.63.4
37.14.37.26.19.Bautista, Jacob Parker, Cameron Rowells, Lyndon Rowells, Lyndon Miller, Antwaine FreshmanSR-4SO-2FR-1SophomoreSacramentoBROOKSCCSFArkansas-Little RockBROOKS3911.513 1311.3389 810.687 0911.1136 3510.684 2.62.62.62.32.6
38.47.17.44.9.Ross, Josh Harris, Sean Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Mueller, Mark Burns, Demond FreshmanFR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1ButteWarner PacificSacramentoArkansas-Little RockWashington4311.5265 210.9470 4310.76 210.9470 611.02 3.41.52.61.31.3
39.29.42.3.24.Harris, Sean Parker, Cameron Calbert, Joshua Harris, Sean NORMAN, JOSHSO-2FreshmanFreshmanJR-3SO-2Washington St.WashingtonButteWashingtonHumboldt State11.532 9411.09 011.2600 10.9135 0511.4523 3.41.31.31.52.6
40.39.25.28.27.Summerhill, Daniel Bautista, Jacob Bredy, Derek Ross, Rashad Boyd, Dustin FreshmanFreshmanSO-2SO-2JR-3MerrittWarner PacificArkansas-Little RockEastern WashingtonAmerican River011.5480 111.1285 711.294 3510.684 11.79 3.41.32.62.31.5
41.5.38.30.33.Wood, Tyeson Sacirovic, Alija Stanfield, Zach Boyd, Dustin Averette, Jonathan JR-3SophomoreSophomore SophomoreWarner PacificAir ForceHumboldt StateWashingtonWashington111.5855 510.5910 3911.513 10.91 11.532 2.62.63.42.32.6
42.47.20.7.8.Burton, Lamonte Michener, Sam Laynes, JeffHunter, Jerome Alaka, James SophomoreFreshmanSO-2SO-2SR-4MerrittCal PolyWashingtonDe AnzaSacramento911.585 11.8298 611.02 3510.684 0810.89 2.61.32.62.32.3
43.43.23.47.28.Williams, Kurt Hamilton, Cameron Jackson, Skyler Batson, Diondre Ogbonnaya, Uchenna SR-4FreshmanFreshmanFR-1SR-4Eastern WashingtonStanfordStanfordWashingtonAugustana (S.D.)11.74 0911.1136 11.79 410.414 0810.89 2.61.52.32.31.5
44.30.43.23.37.Huguley, Victor Miller, Antwaine Hester, Colin Bautista, Jacob Michener, Sam Freshman FreshmanFR-1JR-3CCSFHumboldt StateSacramentoCal PolyMSU-Moorhead711.787 4310.76 5710.9029 611.02 510.5910 2.61.31.32.32.3
45.13.7.22.39.Sacirovic, Alija Bredy, Derek Hamilton, Cameron Boyd, Dustin Michener, Sam SO-2FreshmanFR-1FR-1SophomoreWarner PacificArkansas-Little RockCCSFButteArkansas-Little Rock11.79 510.5910 011.5480 10.9135 1911.1624 2.61.32.31.51.3
46.14.11.38.41.Johnson, Joey Hamilton, Cameron Hepburn, Colin Harris, Sean Oquendo, Diego FreshmanSO-2JR-3FreshmanFreshmanMerrittMerrittMerrittEastern WashingtonCalifornia11.8298 6111.932 10.9135 210.9470 11.79 2.32.32.61.51.3
47.39.29.36.31.Averette, Jonathan Sacirovic, Alija Williams, Kurt Egu, Kenneth Parker, Cameron FreshmanSR-4FR-1FreshmanJR-3SacramentoCCSFAugustana (S.D.)WashingtonStanford6111.932 711.034 210.9470 7910.8487 711.034 2.61.52.32.32.3
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.1.8.8.21.Burns, Demond NORMAN, JOSHNORMAN, JOSHAlaka, James Jordan, Jamison Stanfield, Zach   Junior JR-3FR-1UnattachedUnattachedAmerican RiverAmerican RiverUnattachedArkansas-Little Rock5710.83410.4110.596310.59638510.650010.7645
10.2.2.4.5.1.Burns, Demond Alaka, James Batson, Diondre Alaka, James Burns, Demond Jordan, Jamison FR-1SO-2 SO-2FreshmanJuniorArkansas-Little RockWashingtonStanfordUnattachedUnattachedUnattached8510.6510.577610.57768810.602 5710.83410.41
10.3.2.4.2.2.NORMAN, JOSHBurns, Demond NORMAN, JOSHMorton, Amaechi NORMAN, JOSHBurns, Demond FreshmanJR-3 JuniorFR-1FreshmanUnattachedArkansas-Little RockUnattachedCal PolyCal PolyStanford8810.602 10.596310.57760010.764510.59638510.65
10.4.5.1.21.3.Alaka, James Batson, Diondre NORMAN, JOSHBatson, Diondre Laynes, JeffLaynes, JeffSO-2FreshmanJR-3JR-3FreshmanFR-1Arkansas-Little RockAmerican RiverUnattachedArkansas-Little RockStanfordStanford410.418810.602 410.418810.602 8810.602 8510.65
3.5.10.2.21.10.Jordan, Jamison Laynes, JeffBatson, Diondre Jordan, Jamison Alaka, James Burns, Demond    SO-2JuniorFreshmanWashingtonBROOKSAmerican RiverCal PolyStanfordBROOKS0010.76458510.650010.76455710.835710.838510.65
1.8.2.4.1.2.NORMAN, JOSHJordan, Jamison Stanfield, Zach Alaka, James Stanfield, Zach Morton, Amaechi SO-2FR-1 JR-3 JR-3StanfordCal PolyWashingtonStanfordUnattachedAmerican River8510.650010.764510.57768810.602 8510.65410.41
1.10.1.8.4.8.Burns, Demond Morton, Amaechi Batson, Diondre Alaka, James Burns, Demond Stanfield, Zach JR-3JR-3JuniorJR-3JR-3 UnattachedStanfordArkansas-Little RockArkansas-Little RockStanfordCal Poly10.59635710.83410.418810.602 5710.8310.5776
21.21.1.8.5.8.Burns, Demond Stanfield, Zach Alaka, James NORMAN, JOSHBurns, Demond Batson, Diondre JR-3JuniorSO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Cal PolyUnattachedAmerican RiverWashingtonAmerican RiverBROOKS8510.65411.000010.76458510.658810.602 5710.83
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.15.6.14.Miller, Antwaine Miller, Antwaine Bredy, Derek Jackson, Skyler SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Fresno StateButteMSU-MoorheadStanford210.68710.915210.680710.9114
7.6.7.7.Bredy, Derek Miller, Antwaine Ross, Rashad Michener, Sam SO-2FR-1SophomoreSR-4Cal PolyMSU-MoorheadButteMSU-Moorhead0710.9114410.8420910.684 910.684
11.33.11.33.Parker, Cameron Ross, Rashad Parker, Cameron Hepburn, Colin SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Fresno StateMSU-MoorheadFresno StateButte410.84200710.9114410.8420411.291
15.6.14.14.Miller, Antwaine Ross, Rashad Michener, Sam Hepburn, Colin SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1MSU-MoorheadCal PolyIdahoStanford0710.9114910.684 710.90411.291
15.14.15.7.Bredy, Derek Michener, Sam Hepburn, Colin Miller, Antwaine SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2MSU-MoorheadIdahoStanfordFresno State710.915411.2910710.91140710.9114
16.14.16.6.Jackson, Skyler Hepburn, Colin Miller, Antwaine Miller, Antwaine SO-2SO-2SO-2SophomoreCal PolyButteCal PolyStanford411.291410.8420710.915210.68
7.16.33.14.Hepburn, Colin Miller, Antwaine Jackson, Skyler Parker, Cameron SophomoreSO-2SO-2SO-2Fresno StateMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead910.684 710.915411.291710.90
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
29.9.19.17.Oquendo, Diego Wheeler, Chase Wheeler, Chase Hern, Michael SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3CCSFCaliforniaMerrittAugustana (S.D.)10.9541210.78911.1650511.2601
13.12.29.20.Lee, Alex Hamilton, Ryan Oquendo, Diego Lee, Alex SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3CCSFWashingtonStanfordAugustana (S.D.)10.9927610.89811.1659210.9367
12.13.13.13.Oquendo, Diego Calbert, Joshua Hern, Michael Hamilton, Ryan FR-1SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreAugustana (S.D.)CCSFMSU-MoorheadStanford11.16510.90319210.93670511.2601
19.17.28.19.Lee, Alex Mueller, Mark Lee, Alex Coleman, Drew SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4MSU-MoorheadStanfordCaliforniaStanford0511.26019210.9367610.898610.898
32.19.20.13.Calbert, Joshua Oquendo, Diego Hamilton, Ryan Ogbonnaya, Uchenna SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MerrittAugustana (S.D.)StanfordCCSF210.78910.954110.95410511.2601
19.20.17.28.Coleman, Drew Hern, Michael Calbert, Joshua Coleman, Drew FR-1SophomoreSR-4FR-1StanfordMerrittAir ForceStanford11.166010.9927610.89810.9541
19.28.12.32.Oquendo, Diego Lee, Alex Coleman, Drew Wheeler, Chase SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Augustana (S.D.)StanfordCaliforniaWashington0511.260111.166010.903110.9541
28.29.29.28.Hamilton, Ryan Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Wheeler, Chase FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2StanfordMSU-MoorheadWashingtonCCSF11.166011.165610.89810.9927
29.32.29.20.Wheeler, Chase Coleman, Drew Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Oquendo, Diego SophomoreSO-2FR-1SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Air ForceWashingtonWashington210.7890511.260110.9541610.898
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.31.34.46.34.Egu, Kenneth Brown, Ryan Hester, Colin Johnson, Joey Borel, Glyn FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FreshmanWashingtonDe AnzaWestern OregonAmerican RiverHumboldt State911.027611.293911.0211.0346311.249
23.23.22.34.31.Borel, Glyn Brown, Ryan Brown, Keven Borel, Glyn Hester, Colin FreshmanJR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2De AnzaAmerican RiverStanfordStanfordAmerican River11.03411.09 311.82311.827611.293
24.30.34.22.46.Brown, Keven Brown, Ryan Johnson, Joey Brown, Ryan Hester, Colin FreshmanFreshmanJR-3FR-1FR-1American RiverStanfordAmerican RiverHumboldt StateHumboldt State711.038911.09 7611.293711.03897611.293
25.46.25.25.31.Boyd, Dustin Egu, Kenneth Egu, Kenneth Johnson, Joey Boyd, Dustin SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FreshmanWestern OregonStanfordStanfordWashingtonHumboldt State11.09 11.09 711.038911.034711.0389
30.31.46.25.31.Brown, Ryan Borel, Glyn Borel, Glyn Hester, Colin Borel, Glyn FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1StanfordWestern OregonMerrittMerrittWestern Oregon6311.24911.0346311.2496311.2497611.293
31.46.30.23.30.Rowells, Lyndon Johnson, Joey Johnson, Joey Hester, Colin Johnson, Joey JR-3FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1Humboldt StateStanfordAmerican RiverHumboldt StateStanford311.2661311.82711.0389311.827611.293
34.23.31.31.34.Hester, Colin Johnson, Joey Rowells, Lyndon Johnson, Joey Rowells, Lyndon FR-1FreshmanJR-3FR-1FR-1StanfordStanfordDe AnzaHumboldt StateAmerican River7611.29311.09 11.034311.8211.034
46.31.34.34.24.Johnson, Joey Brown, Keven Brown, Keven Borel, Glyn Rowells, Lyndon FreshmanFR-1JR-3FR-1FreshmanMerrittStanfordWashingtonDe AnzaWashington311.8211.034311.2661711.03897611.293
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
37.37.Bautista, Jacob Williams, Kurt FreshmanSO-2SacramentoWarner Pacific11.51211.79
41.37.Wood, Tyeson Huguley, Victor JR-3JR-3Warner PacificWarner Pacific11.58637111.9352
42.41.Burton, Lamonte Huguley, Victor SophomoreFreshmanMerrittSacramento311.5811.512
43.42.Williams, Kurt Wood, Tyeson SR-4FreshmanEastern WashingtonEastern Washington111.7411.512
44.43.Huguley, Victor Burton, Lamonte FreshmanJR-3CCSFMerritt011.788311.58
45.47.Sacirovic, Alija Sacirovic, Alija SO-2FreshmanWarner PacificMerritt11.7911.512
47.37.Averette, Jonathan Sacirovic, Alija FreshmanFreshmanSacramentoWarner Pacific7111.9352011.788
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 3.4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.27.36.35.Leeks, Rayshaun Williams, Clifton Williams, Clifton Allen, Sergio FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanButteHumboldt StateHumboldt StateHumboldt State10.94522611.542611.5410.9452
26.39.39.26.Williams, Clifton Summerhill, Daniel Summerhill, Daniel Summerhill, Daniel FreshmanFR-1SR-4JR-3American RiverButteHumboldt StateHumboldt State011.11492611.5411.1262611.33
27.40.35.39.Allen, Sergio Hunter, Jerome Hunter, Jerome Williams, Clifton SR-4FreshmanFR-1FreshmanHumboldt StateHumboldt StateMerrittButte11.126211.126211.12622611.54
35.27.26.39.Hamilton, Cameron Summerhill, Daniel Hamilton, Cameron Williams, Clifton JR-3SR-4FreshmanFR-1Warner PacificMerrittWashington St.Washington St.611.3310.945211.1262011.1149
36.26.18.26.Hunter, Jerome Ross, Josh Allen, Sergio Hunter, Jerome FR-1FreshmanSO-2SR-4Humboldt StateAmerican RiverButteMerritt111.458411.53010.9452011.1149
38.18.18.35.Ross, Josh Hunter, Jerome Summerhill, Daniel Ross, Josh FreshmanSR-4SO-2JR-3ButteAmerican RiverAmerican RiverHumboldt State211.525211.525611.33211.525
39.36.26.38.Harris, Sean Williams, Clifton Hamilton, Cameron Ross, Josh SO-2SO-2FreshmanFreshmanWashington St.ButteButteHumboldt State8411.5302611.5410.945211.1262
40.38.35.35.Summerhill, Daniel Hamilton, Cameron Ross, Josh Ross, Josh FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanMerrittMerrittAmerican RiverMerritt2611.548411.530611.332611.54

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
7.1.33.23.15.Miller, Antwaine Webb, Ameer Scott, Kaimi Cardey, Kevin Webb, Ameer SO-2SophomoreSO-2JR-3FR-1IdahoCerritosHeritage EliteStanfordWestern Oregon022.353 520.80 621.7440 3321.3174 821.23 0.71.52.01.31.4
13.2.28.42.35.Morrison, Scott Ross, Rashad Delgado, Anthony Wood, Tyeson Stanfield, Zach FR-1SophomoreFreshmanFR-1JR-3BYUButteUnattachedStanfordWashington0921.14 0921.14 522.2593 22.2602 5222.581 1.41.52.01.41.3
10.3.45.41.24.Morrison, Scott Williams, RubinHunter, Jerome Stanfield, Zach Smith, Manny SO-2 JR-3 JR-3OregonHeritage EliteIdahoAlaska AnchorageAir Force22.53 0521.18 520.80 4622.375 7121.43 2.01.51.61.61.4
31.4.42.20.12.Batson, Diondre McNeal, Maurice Johnson, Rashaun Johnson, Rashaun Ogbonnaya, Uchenna JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Warner PacificWashingtonMSU-MoorheadWestern OregonStanford22.11 821.23 21.2993 321.7449 2421.242 1.51.61.31.62.0
41.5.23.33.12.Dunn, Colton Berry, Mike Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Jordan, David Burns, Demond SophomoreFR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2OregonOregonMSU-MoorheadCCSFAir Force1422.6232 2421.242 21.2993 7123.86 22.035 1.41.61.41.51.6
13.6.3.14.29.Carlson, Mark Morton, Amaechi Dunn, Colton Delgado, Anthony Morrison, Scott FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3ButteStanfordWarner PacificHeritage EliteCerritos21.9439 21.2993 22.29 4222.333 7123.86 1.51.51.41.31.4
40.7.2.40.37.Davis, Daniel Batson, Diondre Registe, David Miller, Antwaine Carlson, Mark SO-2FreshmanJR-3 SO-2UC DavisAmerican RiverWestern OregonOregonWashington7123.86 3321.3174 22.2174 322.041 22.2174 1.51.51.61.30.7
24.8.32.38.16.Mueller, Mark Burns, Demond Severino, Chris Severino, Chris Boyd, Dustin SO-2JR-3SophomoreJR-3SophomoreHeritage EliteArkansas-Little RockButteWarner PacificButte0922.77 7121.43 22.19 23.106 4622.375 1.51.51.50.71.5
43.9.38.12.28.Morton, Amaechi Mueller, Mark Yakovich, Anthony Yakovich, Anthony Jordan, David SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageStanfordCentral WashingtonMSU-MoorheadAlaska Anchorage822.6417 721.71 3221.74 621.7440 821.23 2.01.61.41.61.4
45.10.28.27.16.Hart, Steven Bredy, Derek Parker, Cameron Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Scott, Kaimi FR-1SO-2SophomoreFR-1FR-1Western OregonMSU-MoorheadWashington St.Air ForceCalifornia22.035 621.7440 5222.581 21.2993 21.9439 1.51.51.51.61.6
4.10.31.19.23.Hepburn, Colin Dunn, Colton Carlson, Mark Coleman, Drew Stanfield, Zach  SO-2SO-2FR-1 Humboldt StateWashingtonWarner PacificFresno StateWestern Oregon22.29 321.7449 7121.43 22.2602 0922.77 1.51.60.71.31.5
45.12.28.24.24.Morton, Amaechi Johnson, Rashaun Morrison, Scott Severino, Chris Berry, Mike SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1IdahoWashington St.ButteHumboldt StateMSU-Moorhead5222.581 3221.74 4222.333 21.9439 622.50 1.62.00.72.01.6
6.13.2.35.10.Registe, David Parker, Cameron Michener, Sam Boyd, Dustin Smith, Manny JuniorSO-2SO-2SophomoreFR-1Western OregonFresno StateWashingtonStanfordCCSF1422.6232 21.9439 520.80 22.29 21.9439 1.62.01.41.31.5
18.14.3.37.21.Mannah, Safa Registe, David Mueller, Mark Severino, Chris Hart, Steven  SR-4JR-3SR-4FreshmanAmerican RiverAlaska AnchorageCCSFArkansas-Little RockWashington22.53 7621.9472 7121.43 2322.8529 822.853 0.71.61.42.01.5
23.15.14.4.9.Jordan, David Stanfield, Zach Michener, Sam Parker, Cameron Dunn, Colton JR-3JuniorFreshmanFR-1FR-1Central WashingtonUnattachedWarner PacificIdahoHeritage Elite4622.375 22.035 23.106 322.041 822.853 1.61.50.71.41.5
39.16.41.33.19.Morton, Amaechi Delgado, Anthony Scott, Kaimi Stanfield, Zach Dunn, Colton FR-1SO-2JuniorSR-4SO-2Humboldt StateAir ForceMSU-MoorheadEastern WashingtonIdaho821.23 322.041 4722.181 721.71 6022.13 1.61.61.51.41.6
26.17.32.43.24.Ogbonnaya, Uchenna McAllister, James Derek Cody, Elton Hepburn, Colin Lee, Alex SO-2SO-2SophomoreSO-2FR-1Utah ValleyBYUStanfordMSU-MoorheadWashington7123.86 22.11 2421.242 21.9439 22.035 2.01.61.31.61.5
20.18.37.16.34.Mannah, Safa Miller, Antwaine Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Hepburn, Colin Burns, Demond FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Arkansas-Little RockCal PolyIdahoHumboldt StateButte21.2993 6022.13 822.6417 023.149 22.11 1.51.42.00.71.5
43.19.22.23.18.Burningham, Skylar Wall, Brad Lee, Alex Wall, Brad Boyd, Dustin FreshmanJR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageEastern WashingtonBYUOregonHeritage Elite21.9439 4722.181 723.388 3321.3174 2421.242 1.62.01.40.72.0
44.20.43.26.19.Jordan, David Michener, Sam Lee, Alex Batson, Diondre Williams, RubinJuniorSR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedIdahoCentral WashingtonUtah ValleyWestern Oregon4622.375 22.19 7621.9472 21.9439 22.2174 2.01.51.41.41.4
10.21.3.43.32.Cody, Elton Kaino, Matt Stanfield, Zach Hepburn, Colin Berry, Mike FreshmanSO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2StanfordWestern OregonAir ForceAlaska AnchorageMSU-Moorhead1622.2913 22.2174 022.353 2421.242 822.6417 1.61.40.70.71.6
40.22.44.24.37.Lee, Alex Harper, Bryan Severino, Chris Harper, Bryan Cardey, Kevin FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Air ForceOregonAir ForceEastern WashingtonBYU22.19 522.2593 2421.242 321.7449 7621.9472 1.41.62.02.01.6
22.23.24.15.21.Registe, David Burningham, Skylar Mannah, Safa Lee, Alex Scott, Kaimi  FR-1FR-1SophomoreSophomoreBYUUtah ValleyStanfordWarner PacificOregon21.9439 22.2602 1422.6232 22.2174 2421.242 1.51.41.41.61.4
31.24.39.5.15.Johnson, Rashaun Calbert, Joshua Delgado, Anthony Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Ogbonnaya, Uchenna SO-2SophomoreJR-3SO-2JR-3IdahoCCSFAir ForceWarner PacificOregon4622.375 22.29 322.041 22.2602 321.7449 1.40.71.41.61.3
24.24.34.24.10.Berry, Mike Smith, Manny Morrison, Scott Morrison, Scott Hunter, Jerome FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3CCSFAir ForceStanfordUnattachedStanford21.9439 1622.2913 723.388 22.11 4222.333 2.02.02.01.41.6
28.26.14.13.17.Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Ogbonnaya, Uchenna McNeal, Maurice Burningham, Skylar Morton, Amaechi SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Air ForceMSU-MoorheadArkansas-Little RockUtah ValleyAir Force22.2602 4222.333 022.353 23.106 7123.86 1.61.62.01.61.5
6.27.24.38.35.Hepburn, Colin Morrison, Scott Kaino, Matt Corral, Alfredo Corral, Alfredo JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Warner PacificCentral WashingtonWestern OregonUtah ValleyStanford7621.9472 022.353 322.041 821.23 22.29 2.01.41.30.71.5
19.28.32.2.37.Mannah, Safa Coleman, Drew Yakovich, Anthony Carlson, Mark Ogbonnaya, Uchenna SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SophomoreStanfordAir ForceMSU-MoorheadOregonWarner Pacific7123.86 4622.375 4522.877 0521.18 5222.581 1.31.31.31.51.5
26.29.16.10.18.Carpenter, Mike Boyd, Dustin Ross, Rashad Lee, Alex Smith, Manny SophomoreSO-2FreshmanSO-2SO-2American RiverWestern OregonStanfordUtah ValleyBYU22.2602 522.4177 723.388 21.2993 2421.242 1.31.31.61.61.5
2.30.19.8.42.Hepburn, Colin Hart, Steven Michener, Sam Severino, Chris Registe, David FreshmanJR-3FreshmanFreshmanSO-2CerritosBYUOregonAlaska AnchorageWarner Pacific23.106 22.42 4222.333 723.388 22.4807 1.32.00.72.01.6
32.31.37.12.10.Stanfield, Zach Hepburn, Colin Smith, Manny Wall, Brad Registe, David FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JuniorStanfordStanfordIdahoEastern WashingtonUtah Valley22.42 22.4807 322.041 22.2602 22.2602 0.72.01.62.01.5
3.32.19.30.16.Registe, David Yakovich, Anthony Lee, Alex Johnson, Rashaun Mannah, Safa SO-2SO-2JuniorSO-2FR-1StanfordWestern OregonStanfordWestern OregonBYU22.2174 622.50 822.853 822.6417 22.035 1.62.01.41.40.7
10.33.2.18.42.Burns, Demond Cardey, Kevin McAllister, James Derek Kaino, Matt Bredy, Derek JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4MSU-MoorheadStanfordAir ForceEastern WashingtonHumboldt State023.149 22.53 3221.74 0521.18 22.19 1.31.30.71.62.0
32.34.28.38.38.Delgado, Anthony Wood, Tyeson Sacirovic, Alija Cody, Elton Hunter, Jerome FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Warner PacificWarner PacificAir ForceFresno StateStanford822.853 5222.581 3321.3174 0922.77 0922.77 1.41.41.52.01.4
29.35.23.37.12.Calbert, Joshua Carpenter, Mike Registe, David Williams, RubinCarpenter, Mike SophomoreSR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Western OregonIdahoCerritosIdahoAlaska Anchorage2422.72 1422.6232 22.2602 4622.375 520.80 1.52.01.61.41.6
13.36.21.32.13.Dunn, Colton Corral, Alfredo Carpenter, Mike Coleman, Drew Carlson, Mark JuniorFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Air ForceStanfordCaliforniaCCSFStanford5222.581 822.6417 2322.8529 22.29 23.106 1.51.41.51.51.5
44.37.27.17.32.Yakovich, Anthony Scott, Kaimi Corral, Alfredo Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Kaino, Matt SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2American RiverWarner PacificUC DavisBYUWashington522.4177 2422.72 22.9158 2422.72 520.80 1.41.31.60.71.5
37.38.41.30.5.Smith, Manny Cody, Elton Delgado, Anthony Batson, Diondre Carpenter, Mike SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2StanfordWarner PacificStanfordAir ForceStanford4722.181 0922.77 522.2593 723.388 0922.77 2.00.71.31.32.0
6.39.32.14.41.Sacirovic, Alija Lee, Alex Sacirovic, Alija Mueller, Mark Wall, Brad FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Western OregonStanfordEastern WashingtonBYUIdaho2322.8529 822.853 4622.375 22.9158 22.11 1.41.41.40.71.3
33.40.10.28.10.Burningham, Skylar Jordan, David Parker, Cameron Yakovich, Anthony Cody, Elton FreshmanFreshmanJuniorJR-3FR-1Utah ValleyCCSFCerritosUC DavisAlaska Anchorage2421.242 2322.8529 22.53 3221.74 622.50 1.31.31.41.62.0
19.41.3.14.38.Sacirovic, Alija Davis, Daniel Kaino, Matt Burningham, Skylar Stanfield, Zach SO-2FR-1FR-1 FR-1StanfordCaliforniaCCSFWestern OregonAmerican River822.853 4522.877 2322.8529 7121.43 1622.2913 1.61.32.01.42.0
14.42.37.32.20.Harper, Bryan Carlson, Mark McNeal, Maurice Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Jordan, David FreshmanFR-1SO-2FR-1SophomoreArkansas-Little RockBYUWashington St.Arkansas-Little RockMSU-Moorhead21.9439 22.9158 520.80 2422.72 22.53 0.71.41.52.02.0
37.43.36.27.26.Bredy, Derek Hunter, Jerome Morton, Amaechi Morton, Amaechi Boyd, Dustin FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1OregonHumboldt StateAir ForceCaliforniaStanford22.53 23.106 1622.2913 22.19 22.9158 1.50.71.41.31.4
9.44.42.18.21.Corral, Alfredo Severino, Chris Calbert, Joshua Coleman, Drew Scott, Kaimi JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Fresno StateAir ForceStanfordHeritage EliteBYU21.2993 023.149 6022.13 7121.43 723.388 1.31.41.62.01.6
39.45.42.6.19.Hepburn, Colin Sacirovic, Alija Smith, Manny Johnson, Rashaun Calbert, Joshua SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Warner PacificWarner PacificStanfordStanfordWarner Pacific0521.18 723.388 23.106 22.9158 1622.2913 1.50.71.31.31.4
35.46.18.7.43.Miller, Antwaine Mannah, Safa Miller, Antwaine Stanfield, Zach Burningham, Skylar JR-3FR-1SophomoreSO-2FR-1Western OregonUC DavisAir ForceIdahoWashington St.21.2993 7123.86 22.19 322.041 21.9439 1.50.71.51.52.0
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.15.6.3.8.Webb, Ameer Morton, Amaechi Ross, Rashad Bredy, Derek Burns, Demond Ross, Rashad Sophomore FreshmanSophomoreSR-4SophomoreCerritosIdahoStanfordUnattachedButteHeritage Elite1520.806 21.7424121.31 321.43922.03222.032
2.2.3.15.8.20.Ross, Rashad Williams, RubinWebb, Ameer Webb, Ameer Webb, Ameer Webb, Ameer SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSO-2SR-4SophomoreButteHeritage EliteStanfordButteCerritosStanford21.145 21.145 21.296021.145 21.145 21.742
3.3.2.20.1.8.Williams, RubinBatson, Diondre Stanfield, Zach Morton, Amaechi Bredy, Derek Stanfield, Zach  JuniorSO-2SophomoreFreshmanJR-3Heritage EliteButteMSU-MoorheadStanfordMSU-MoorheadCerritos5921.185921.184121.31 5921.184121.31 21.145
6.6.6.15.15.8.Morton, Amaechi Williams, RubinRoss, Rashad Michener, Sam Ross, Rashad Batson, Diondre JR-3SO-2SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSO-2StanfordStanfordHeritage EliteUnattachedButteCerritos21.2960321.43921.145 722.19921.145 722.199
7.10.20.6.15.20.Batson, Diondre Burns, Demond Batson, Diondre Stanfield, Zach Ross, Rashad Morton, Amaechi FreshmanSR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3American RiverHeritage EliteCerritosIdahoArkansas-Little RockStanford4121.31 4121.31 21.74221.296021.74221.2960
8.2.3.6.8.7.Burns, Demond Bredy, Derek Webb, Ameer Williams, RubinBatson, Diondre Webb, Ameer JR-3SophomoreFreshmanJR-3JR-3 Arkansas-Little RockButteCerritosMSU-MoorheadArkansas-Little RockAmerican River321.4394121.31 22.03221.145 21.145 21.742
10.1.15.2.2.6.Bredy, Derek Batson, Diondre Ross, Rashad Stanfield, Zach Williams, RubinWebb, Ameer SO-2JR-3FreshmanJR-3SO-2SophomoreMSU-MoorheadIdahoHeritage EliteCerritosMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead21.7421520.806 22.03221.7424121.31 21.742
15.20.1.1.20.20.Stanfield, Zach Webb, Ameer Michener, Sam Webb, Ameer Morton, Amaechi Morton, Amaechi JuniorJuniorSR-4JR-3SophomoreFreshmanUnattachedButteCerritosMSU-MoorheadButteButte22.03221.7421520.806 722.199722.19922.032
20.7.20.15.15.6.Michener, Sam Batson, Diondre Ross, Rashad Batson, Diondre Morton, Amaechi Ross, Rashad SR-4 JuniorJunior SophomoreIdahoCerritosHeritage EliteAmerican RiverCerritosHeritage Elite722.1995921.181520.806 22.0325921.185921.18
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.5.9.McNeal, Maurice Mueller, Mark Mueller, Mark FR-1SR-4SR-4WashingtonOregonOregon21.2321.230422.041
5.10.14.Berry, Mike Dunn, Colton McNeal, Maurice FR-1SR-4SO-2OregonWashingtonOregon7521.24406221.746221.74
9.17.16.Mueller, Mark McAllister, James Derek Ogbonnaya, Uchenna SR-4SO-2JR-3StanfordAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage21.71437521.244022.2544
10.4.16.Dunn, Colton Ogbonnaya, Uchenna Registe, David SO-2FR-1JR-3WashingtonWashingtonAlaska Anchorage6221.7421.714322.113
14.16.9.Registe, David Registe, David Delgado, Anthony SR-4JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageBYUWashington521.9469 21.7143521.9469
16.14.17.Delgado, Anthony Dunn, Colton Dunn, Colton SO-2SR-4JR-3Air ForceBYUOregon0422.04121.2322.113
17.9.17.McAllister, James Derek Registe, David Harper, Bryan SO-2FR-1JR-3BYUMSU-MoorheadWashington22.1136221.7421.7143
22.22.22.Harper, Bryan McNeal, Maurice McAllister, James Derek JR-3FR-1JR-3OregonOregonWashington22.254422.25441622.33
26.22.9.Ogbonnaya, Uchenna McNeal, Maurice Registe, David JR-3SO-2SR-4MSU-MoorheadWashingtonAlaska Anchorage1622.33521.9469 21.7143
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.32.31.13.Johnson, Rashaun Parker, Cameron Parker, Cameron Hart, Steven FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Washington St.BYUBYUWashington St.521.7430521.74308322.427322.624
13.30.35.31.Parker, Cameron Carpenter, Mike Smith, Manny Carpenter, Mike SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Fresno StateAir ForceBYUAir Force21.943221.9432521.743022.50
19.32.12.19.Wall, Brad Carpenter, Mike Parker, Cameron Wall, Brad JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern WashingtonIdahoWestern OregonWestern Oregon3422.1869322.62421.9432322.624
24.32.30.30.Smith, Manny Hart, Steven Smith, Manny Hart, Steven JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Air ForceIdahoAir ForceEastern Washington1522.294322.6248722.483422.1869
30.35.19.30.Hart, Steven Smith, Manny Hepburn, Colin Hart, Steven JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1BYUAir ForceIdahoIdaho8322.4273422.18698722.481522.294
31.32.35.24.Hepburn, Colin Yakovich, Anthony Hart, Steven Carpenter, Mike FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3StanfordBYUAir ForceEastern Washington8722.488722.488322.427521.7430
32.32.32.32.Yakovich, Anthony Yakovich, Anthony Smith, Manny Wall, Brad SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Western OregonIdahoWestern OregonStanford22.50 521.743021.9432521.7430
35.19.13.31.Carpenter, Mike Parker, Cameron Smith, Manny Smith, Manny SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1IdahoIdahoWestern OregonIdaho322.6248722.488722.48521.7430
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.39.Miller, Antwaine Lee, Alex SO-2JR-3Cal PolyCentral Washington22.138122.5808
21.21.Kaino, Matt Lee, Alex SO-2SR-4Western OregonBYU4422.215 22.138
23.18.Burningham, Skylar Carlson, Mark FR-1FR-1Utah ValleyStanford922.26922.26
27.34.Morrison, Scott Morrison, Scott SO-2SO-2Central WashingtonBYU5522.354 22.64
34.21.Wood, Tyeson Lee, Alex JR-3SO-2Warner PacificAir Force122.58084422.215
36.42.Corral, Alfredo Burningham, Skylar FR-1SO-2StanfordAir Force22.64122.5808
39.23.Lee, Alex Wood, Tyeson FR-1JR-3StanfordStanford5422.85185522.354
42.34.Carlson, Mark Kaino, Matt FR-1JR-3BYUWarner Pacific22.9123.14
44.36.Severino, Chris Carlson, Mark SR-4JR-3Air ForceStanford23.14122.5808
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 1.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
28.41.Coleman, Drew Davis, Daniel SO-2SO-2Air ForceWarner Pacific822.37822.875
29.37.Boyd, Dustin Boyd, Dustin SO-2FR-1Western OregonWarner Pacific9822.4109 822.875
33.41.Cardey, Kevin Cardey, Kevin SO-2SO-2StanfordStanford022.5335922.7281
37.40.Scott, Kaimi Scott, Kaimi FR-1SO-2Warner PacificWarner Pacific5922.72815922.7281
40.29.Jordan, David Cardey, Kevin FreshmanSO-2CCSFAir Force22.8546822.875
41.40.Davis, Daniel Boyd, Dustin FR-1FR-1CaliforniaCCSF822.875822.37
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 0.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
24.43.Calbert, Joshua Sacirovic, Alija SophomoreSO-2CCSFWarner Pacific22.2985023.86
38.43.Cody, Elton Hunter, Jerome FR-1FR-1Warner PacificCCSF22.775023.86
43.45.Hunter, Jerome Hunter, Jerome FR-1FR-1Humboldt StateUC Davis1723.101723.10
45.24.Sacirovic, Alija Mannah, Safa SO-2FR-1Warner PacificHumboldt State23.385222.298
46.45.Mannah, Safa Sacirovic, Alija FR-1SophomoreUC DavisWarner Pacific5023.8622.298

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.35.Wall, Brad McAllister, James Derek JR-3JR-3Eastern WashingtonCalifornia9047.88 5853.378
2.31.Blair, Remington Hewitt, Ethan JR-3FR-1Fresno StateAir Force47.97 850.26
3.44.McAllister, James Derek Barragan, Michael SO-2SR-4BYUBYU3648.2475 4349.6572
4.44.Hewitt, Ethan Duncan, Dusty SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageHumboldt State3048.430 2050.84
5.20.Mogaddedi, Belal Scott, Kaimi SophomoreFR-1MerrittAir Force9248.6193 5853.378
6.11.Smith, Manny Omot, Aduo JR-3 Air ForceHeritage Elite748.62 9047.88
7.39.Corral, Alfredo Kollie, Sebastian FR-1FR-1StanfordHumboldt State748.8204 3648.2475
8.10.Klech, David Mogaddedi, Belal SR-4SR-4OregonCentral Washington48.8616 49.94
9.10.Hart, Steven Kennedy, Tojsh JR-3FR-1BYUIdaho548.940 150.534
10.28.Lund, Aaron Monson, Robert Seth JR-3SR-4MSU-MoorheadAir Force49.0898 049.372
11.31.Monson, Robert Seth Blair, Remington FR-1JR-3Colorado St.Alaska Anchorage6549.2217 748.62
12.40.Kennedy, Tojsh Harper, Mario SR-4SR-4CaliforniaAir Force8749.37 49.94
13.29.Morrison, Scott Morrison, Scott SO-2FR-1Central WashingtonBYU049.372 50.4150
14.36.Olson, Ryan Arnold, Lincoln FR-1SR-4MSU-MoorheadCCSF0849.4519 50.6613
15.13.Lee, Moo YongRosenburg, Herman  FR-1Team JapanHumboldt State549.48 0850.175
16.25.Severino, Chris Arnold, Lincoln SR-4JR-3Air ForceIdaho5449.50 5050.6580
17.36.Burningham, Skylar Kim, Kwang YeolFR-1FR-1Utah ValleyCal Poly4349.6572 7549.98
18.47.Rosenburg, Herman Monson, Robert Seth JR-3SR-4Portland StateAir Force49.7000 51.242
19.21.Harper, Mario Lee, Moo YongFR-1FR-1BYUPortland State49.72 8749.37
20.19.Kaino, Matt Cody, Elton SO-2FR-1Western OregonMSU-Moorhead549.750 49.72
21.16.Delgado, Anthony Severino, Chris SO-2JR-3Air ForceHumboldt State49.80 9047.88
22.19.Lightner, Nathan Fales, Kyle SO-2FR-1Portland StateWestern Oregon049.845 50.0652
23.9.Yakovich, Anthony Williams, RubinSO-2FR-1Western OregonAir Force49.94 48.8616
24.34.Arnold, Lincoln Morrison, Scott FR-1JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead749.96 52.105
25.44.Davis, Daniel Arnold, Lincoln FR-1SR-4CaliforniaFresno State7549.98 51.5204
26.39.Omot, Aduo Kaino, Matt SO-2JR-3Augustana (S.D.)CCSF1050.0082 48.8616
27.33.Dalton, Josh Omot, Aduo SR-4JR-3IdahoTeam Japan50.0652 851.6432
28.24.Williams, RubinYakovich, Anthony  JR-3Heritage EliteCalifornia0850.175 5853.378
29.3.Duran, Bronson Kelly, Greg FR-1FR-1StanfordBYU850.26 3048.430
30.34.Walker, Jordan Rosenburg, Herman SO-2FR-1Fresno StateUtah Valley1550.2883 48.8616
31.43.Borthwick, Harry Lund, Aaron FR-1SR-4Cal PolyIdaho50.4150 50.908
32.31.Duncan, Dusty Lund, Aaron FR-1FR-1Seattle PacificHeritage Elite50.5372 3648.2475
33.38.Moodie, Andre Hart, Steven SophomoreFR-1RedwoodsPortland State150.534 3048.430
34.20.Carpenter, Mike Barragan, Michael SR-4SO-2IdahoHumboldt State950.572 351.581
35.5.Rucker, Sam Omot, Aduo JR-3FreshmanWashingtonWestern Oregon5050.6580 748.62
36.32.Shufelt, Cory Rosenburg, Herman JR-3FR-1MSU-MoorheadCalifornia50.6613 51.5204
37.48.Kollie, Sebastian Wall, Brad FreshmanJR-3CCSFCCSF2050.84 4451.3657
38.21.Jones, Matt Wall, Brad SR-4SR-4Air ForceMSU-Moorhead50.908 9047.88
39.10.Cardey, Kevin Lightner, Nathan SO-2FR-1StanfordCCSF0351.054 2151.305
40.21.Kim, Kwang YeolWalker, Jordan  FR-1Team JapanCCSF51.242 150.534
41.35.Cody, Elton Carpenter, Mike FR-1SR-4Warner PacificWestern Oregon2151.305 2151.305
42.29.Kelly, Greg Klech, David SO-2 Humboldt StateTeam Japan4451.3657 47.97
43.46.Fales, Kyle Cardey, Kevin FreshmanFR-1ButteBYU51.5204 5050.6580
44.3.Kennedy, Francis Duran, Bronson SO-2SO-2Humboldt StateIdaho051.5230 1550.2883
45.31.Barragan, Michael Davis, Daniel SR-4JR-3Fresno StateFresno State351.581 851.6432
46.34.Mannah, Safa Duncan, Dusty FR-1SR-4UC DavisHumboldt State851.6432 548.940
47.35.Scott, Kaimi Dalton, Josh FR-1 Warner PacificMSU-Moorhead52.105 50.908
48.45.Frick, Justin Kennedy, Tojsh SR-4SO-2OregonFresno State5853.378 1550.2883
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.28.4.1.28.Hewitt, Ethan Kim, Kwang YeolWilliams, RubinWall, Brad Smith, Manny JR-3JR-3 JR-3JR-3Team JapanTeam JapanAir ForceEastern WashingtonOregon848.868951.2449.4877747.8862248.43
28.8.40.2.6.Severino, Chris Blair, Remington Williams, RubinBlair, Remington Blair, Remington   SR-4JR-3JR-3OregonAir ForceAir ForceFresno StateAlaska Anchorage447.975447.975848.62447.975248.43
6.6.6.4.1.Severino, Chris Hewitt, Ethan Wall, Brad Hewitt, Ethan Hewitt, Ethan  JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3OregonFresno StateHeritage EliteAlaska AnchorageHeritage Elite49.506447.975350.1720248.43 848.868
4.16.28.6.28.Smith, Manny Lee, Moo YongWall, Brad Smith, Manny Wall, Brad  JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Eastern WashingtonOregonAir ForceAir ForceHeritage Elite248.43 248.43 951.24848.6249.487
6.8.16.8.8.Lee, Moo YongKim, Kwang YeolWilliams, RubinKlech, David Williams, Rubin  SR-4SR-4 Air ForceOregonTeam JapanOregonOregon248.43 49.50649.506848.868248.43
40.2.2.15.16.Williams, RubinHewitt, Ethan Williams, RubinLee, Moo YongBlair, Remington SR-4 SO-2  Eastern WashingtonTeam JapanTeam JapanTeam JapanEastern Washington49.487447.975248.43 49.48749.506
4.16.6.16.2.Wall, Brad Klech, David Severino, Chris Severino, Chris Wall, Brad  JR-3 SR-4JR-3Team JapanHeritage EliteHeritage EliteAir ForceTeam Japan350.1720447.97549.50649.506951.24
16.6.28.28.40.Lee, Moo YongHewitt, Ethan Smith, Manny Williams, RubinWall, Brad      Air ForceAlaska AnchorageTeam JapanHeritage EliteHeritage Elite447.97549.487447.975350.172049.506
28.4.2.40.15.Klech, David Kim, Kwang YeolKim, Kwang YeolKim, Kwang YeolLee, Moo YongSR-4 SR-4 SR-4Team JapanFresno StateEastern WashingtonTeam JapanAlaska Anchorage951.2449.506951.24951.24447.975
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.3.10.9.20.10.Moodie, Andre McAllister, James Derek McAllister, James Derek McAllister, James Derek Hart, Steven McAllister, James Derek SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadBYUWestern OregonWestern OregonMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead50.4165248.24550.41657449.7250.4165549.453
3.7.19.33.31.31.Olson, Ryan Corral, Alfredo Olson, Ryan Olson, Ryan Kaino, Matt Borthwick, Harry SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2MSU-MoorheadStanfordCal PolyMSU-MoorheadBYUMSU-Moorhead449.08348.82248.245348.827449.728450.5374
20.9.20.33.7.14.Moodie, Andre Hart, Steven Corral, Alfredo McAllister, James Derek Borthwick, Harry Corral, Alfredo JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2StanfordBYUBYURedwoodsCal PolyMSU-Moorhead9648.94409648.94407449.727449.729648.9440248.245
10.10.3.31.19.3.Olson, Ryan Lund, Aaron Harper, Mario Moodie, Andre Lund, Aaron Harper, Mario SophomoreJR-3FR-1SO-2SophomoreFR-1BYUMSU-MoorheadBYUCal PolyBYUBYU3149.7507 449.088450.53749648.9440549.4537449.72
14.14.3.7.19.19.Corral, Alfredo Olson, Ryan McAllister, James Derek Kaino, Matt Borthwick, Harry Hart, Steven FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Western OregonMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadBYUWestern OregonWestern Oregon7449.72549.453348.823149.7507 7449.723149.7507
20.19.7.20.10.33.Olson, Ryan Harper, Mario Olson, Ryan Corral, Alfredo Harper, Mario Hart, Steven SO-2FR-1SophomoreFR-1JR-3JR-3Cal PolyBYURedwoodsMSU-MoorheadWestern OregonBYU248.2457449.7250.41657449.72248.245348.82
9.20.31.19.33.7.Harper, Mario Kaino, Matt Hart, Steven Lund, Aaron Hart, Steven Olson, Ryan SophomoreSO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1BYUWestern OregonCal PolyCal PolyBYUBYU449.083149.7507 248.2458450.53747449.72449.08
20.31.20.31.7.10.Hart, Steven Borthwick, Harry McAllister, James Derek Harper, Mario Harper, Mario Moodie, Andre FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SophomoreFR-1StanfordCal PolyWestern OregonCal PolyCal PolyWestern Oregon3149.7507 50.416550.4165248.2458450.53747449.72
7.33.20.31.33.9.Harper, Mario Moodie, Andre Harper, Mario Moodie, Andre Harper, Mario Olson, Ryan SophomoreSophomoreJR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1BYURedwoodsMSU-MoorheadBYUBYUCal Poly449.088450.537450.41657449.72248.2457449.72
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
22.45.11.35.Monson, Robert Seth Rucker, Sam Monson, Robert Seth Morrison, Scott SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2CaliforniaColorado St.Colorado St.Fresno State249.84349.96949.224549.37
29.45.12.24.Barragan, Michael Duran, Bronson Kennedy, Tojsh Morrison, Scott SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1MSU-MoorheadColorado St.CaliforniaStanford50.66503950.264549.3750.6650
12.36.13.22.Arnold, Lincoln Lightner, Nathan Morrison, Scott Shufelt, Cory SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2CaliforniaMSU-MoorheadCentral WashingtonCentral Washington50.65149.9698049.373 51.58
35.12.22.45.Lightner, Nathan Kennedy, Tojsh Lightner, Nathan Arnold, Lincoln SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3MSU-MoorheadPortland StatePortland StateWashington8049.373 4549.37249.84349.22
36.13.24.24.Monson, Robert Seth Barragan, Michael Arnold, Lincoln Shufelt, Cory SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1WashingtonFresno StateMSU-MoorheadCentral Washington49.22249.84349.96950.651
35.36.29.35.Lightner, Nathan Arnold, Lincoln Duran, Bronson Monson, Robert Seth JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Central WashingtonStanfordStanfordFresno State50.66504549.373950.264549.37
24.24.35.24.Lightner, Nathan Rucker, Sam Rucker, Sam Lightner, Nathan JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4MSU-MoorheadCaliforniaWashingtonColorado St.3950.2650.665050.6514549.37
24.36.36.22.Rucker, Sam Rucker, Sam Shufelt, Cory Arnold, Lincoln JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Colorado St.Fresno StateMSU-MoorheadFresno State4549.378049.373 50.66503950.26
12.11.45.11.Rucker, Sam Shufelt, Cory Barragan, Michael Kennedy, Tojsh FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Central WashingtonWashingtonFresno StateCentral Washington4549.3750.665051.5849.22
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
25.5.21.17.Delgado, Anthony Mogaddedi, Belal Yakovich, Anthony Davis, Daniel JR-3SophomoreSO-2FR-1Fresno StateMerrittPortland StateAir Force8249.7060548.61 8249.70649.9445
21.17.23.5.Yakovich, Anthony Burningham, Skylar Burningham, Skylar Mogaddedi, Belal SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2StanfordUtah ValleyCaliforniaUtah Valley49.9445 7449.65851.05549.9819
17.18.25.25.Walker, Jordan Rosenburg, Herman Mogaddedi, Belal Davis, Daniel SophomoreJR-3FR-1FR-1Fresno StatePortland StateCaliforniaCalifornia749.8088249.7060548.61 749.808
21.21.21.30.Walker, Jordan Delgado, Anthony Rosenburg, Herman Cardey, Kevin JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Fresno StateAir ForceAir ForceWestern Oregon0548.61 749.8087449.65851.055
25.23.5.21.Mogaddedi, Belal Yakovich, Anthony Rosenburg, Herman Yakovich, Anthony SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2CaliforniaWestern OregonPortland StateWestern Oregon7449.65849.9445 49.98190548.61
39.25.39.17.Walker, Jordan Davis, Daniel Burningham, Skylar Delgado, Anthony JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2CaliforniaCaliforniaUtah ValleyMerritt7449.65849.981949.9445 7449.658
21.30.21.39.Walker, Jordan Walker, Jordan Davis, Daniel Delgado, Anthony SophomoreSO-2SO-2SO-2MerrittFresno StatePortland StateCalifornia51.05550.28249.981951.055
39.39.21.5.Rosenburg, Herman Cardey, Kevin Davis, Daniel Cardey, Kevin SO-2SO-2JR-3SophomoreWestern OregonStanfordAir ForcePortland State51.05551.0550548.61 8249.706
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
26.26.32.Omot, Aduo Omot, Aduo Carpenter, Mike SO-2FR-1SR-4Augustana (S.D.)IdahoButte0150.0038451.52606552.105
27.43.43.Dalton, Josh Carpenter, Mike Fales, Kyle SR-4FreshmanSR-4IdahoIdahoAugustana (S.D.)50.066150.5370 6552.105
32.43.38.Duncan, Dusty Omot, Aduo Scott, Kaimi FR-1SR-4SR-4Seattle PacificIdahoWarner Pacific6150.5370 50.57170150.003
34.43.34.Carpenter, Mike Omot, Aduo Fales, Kyle SR-4SR-4SR-4IdahoSeattle PacificIdaho50.571750.066150.5370
38.43.38.Jones, Matt Scott, Kaimi Jones, Matt SR-4FreshmanSR-4Air ForceIdahoIdaho2250.908451.526050.5717
43.26.47.Fales, Kyle Dalton, Josh Scott, Kaimi FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanButteButteButte8451.526050.57178451.5260
47.32.34.Scott, Kaimi Scott, Kaimi Omot, Aduo FR-1FR-1FR-1Warner PacificWarner PacificAugustana (S.D.)6552.1052250.906150.5370
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
37.42.Kollie, Sebastian Kennedy, Francis FreshmanFR-1CCSFHumboldt State050.8469050.8469
41.41.Cody, Elton Kelly, Greg FR-1FreshmanWarner PacificWarner Pacific351.3047951.522
42.44.Kelly, Greg Kollie, Sebastian SO-2FR-1Humboldt StateCCSF351.36351.3047
44.42.Kennedy, Francis Mannah, Safa SO-2FR-1Humboldt StateCCSF951.522050.8469
46.41.Mannah, Safa Mannah, Safa FR-1FR-1UC DavisCCSF9251.6409251.640
48.42.Frick, Justin Kennedy, Francis SR-4FR-1OregonHumboldt State953.3789251.640

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.21.Torrence, DavidWhitley, Bradley  SR-4nikeStanford1:50.474 1:52.62
2.17.Dinkins, Russell Howard, Jack SO-2FreshmanPrincetonUnattached1:50.822 45:01:53.1036
3.22.Brinn, Tommy Griffith, Kevin SO-2SR-4NebraskaNotre Dame59:01:51.1835 27:01:55.114
4.50.Howard, Jack Seeley, Nathan SR-4JR-3Notre DameAir Force26:01:51.22 1:55.08
5.43.Hilbert, Gabriel O'Bryant, Blair SophomoreSO-2CerritosCal St. Stanislaus56:01:51.2648 1:54.1770
6.11.Hedin, Justin Torrence, DavidJR-3 BYUIdaho45:01:51.406 27:01:52.4104
7.46.Bofa, EmmanuelBertolotti, Marco  JR-3UnattachedNotre Dame9:01:51.46 1:50.822
8.15.Wickman, MichaelBertolotti, Marco SRJR-3Chico Track ClubCerritos1:51.58 1:51.94
9.8.Labus, Kevin dawson, andrewSR-4FR-1Notre DameUnattached1:51.604 1:51.604
10.13.dawson, andrewWakefield, Todd  SO-2Mt. Upp Track ClubPortland State1:51.793 26:01:51.22
11.22.Whitley, Bradley Ellis, Terrance SO-2SO-2WashingtonStanford1:51.9416 25:01:54.2634
11.48.Gagnon, BrianGuyota, Boru  JR-3UnattachedSouth Dakota1:51.94 1:50.822
13.56.Weirich, Brian Gagnon, BrianSR-4 BYUClemson1:52.10 28:01:52.40
14.22.Carr, Nathan Stilin, Joe JR-3 Arkansas-Little RockSouth Dakota1:52.16 1:54.1287
15.41.Butler, Seth Duran, Bronson FR-1 Colorado St.BYU38:01:52.17 1:52.19
16.28.Pena, Cory Brinn, Tommy JR-3JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Princeton6:01:52.187 1:52.5287
17.10.Heiner, James Adams, David SR-4SR-4BYUPrinceton1:52.19 39:01:52.28
18.11.Guyota, Boru Hedin, Justin FR-1SO-2OregonClemson39:01:52.28 38:01:52.17
19.45.Castro, Spencer Griffith, Kevin JR-3FR-1StanfordCerritos1:52.3651 1:52.8099
20.54.Styrk, Ryan Van Ackeren, Trevor SR-4JR-3WashingtonStanford28:01:52.40 37:01:53.84
21.45.Locklear, JordanStilin, Joe  FR-1UnattachedIdaho27:01:52.4104 1:52.8099
22.6.Crisofulli, Tony Brinn, Tommy JR-3 Portland StatePrinceton1:52.5287 35:01:56.342
23.22.Lorenz, Mitch Krotzer, Kenny JR-3FR-1Notre DameCal Poly1:52.62 1:52.8354
24.13.Griffith, Kevin Hendershot, Nathan FR-1JR-3UC DavisMt. Upp Track Club15:01:52.67 1:51.9416
25.32.Van Ackeren, Trevor Wickman, MichaelJR-3SO-2PrincetonStanford31:01:52.675 1:53.791
26.16.Wakefield, Todd Duran, Bronson FR-1FR-1Washington St.Stanford1:52.8099 1:51.94
27.4.Hayes, Clinton dawson, andrewSR-4SR-4Chico StateHartnell1:52.8354 28:01:52.40
28.17.Bertolotti, Marco Brinn, Tommy FR-1FR-1StanfordFresno State4:01:52.99 1:52.3651
29.27.Slate, Chris Weirich, Brian JR-3 ClemsonWashington1:53.0163 15:01:52.67
30.11.Sawadogo, Jordan Alves, Cody JR-3FR-1PrincetonSanta Clara1:53.0605 28:01:52.40
31.47.Rabinowitz, David Wakefield, Todd SeniorFreshmanBroGaardenUnattached5:01:53.10 27:01:52.4104
32.56.Soberanis, Ryan Atchoo, Michael JR-3SO-2WashingtonCal St. Stanislaus45:01:53.1036 1:52.19
33.36.McDowell, Blake Krotzer, Kenny JR-3JR-3Cal PolyCal Poly1:53.3940 1:51.604
34.4.Krotzer, Kenny Torrence, DavidFR-1SO-2StanfordPrinceton25:01:53.4405 1:56.507
35.44.Atchoo, Michael Wakefield, Todd FR-1SO-2StanfordPrinceton35:01:53.48 27:01:55.114
36.19.Shade, Casey Hayes, Clinton SO-2FR-1South DakotaNebraska45:01:53.5276 1:51.604
37.53.Guerrero, John Hilbert, Gabriel FR-1JR-3Cal PolyPrinceton1:53.791 1:51.793
38.50.Clark, James Hendershot, Nathan SO-2SR-4IdahoStanford37:01:53.84 1:54.58
39.41.Reid, Robbie Valdes, Ryan SR-4JR-3Santa ClaraBroGaarden1:54.1287 1:54.58
40.2.Seeley, Nathan Guerrero, John SO-2SO-2Seattle PacificStanford1:54.1554 1:52.8099
41.8.Ellis, Terrance Castro, Spencer SO-2JR-3Cal St. StanislausCerritos1:54.1770 1:52.5287
42.6.Dalton, Josh Wakefield, Todd SR-4SO-2IdahoNebraska19:01:54.190 1:51.793
43.23.Alves, Cody Wakefield, Todd JR-3FR-1Fresno StateStanford25:01:54.2634 39:01:52.28
44.8.O'Bryant, Blair Hilbert, Gabriel SO-2JR-3Air ForceCerritos1:54.58 14:01:54.766
45.30.Babb, Randall Alves, Cody JR-3JR-3Notre DameClemson14:01:54.766 24:01:55.4736
46.46.Duran, Bronson Reid, Robbie FR-1SR-4StanfordEastern Washington1:55.08 9:01:51.46
47.2.Hendershot, Nathan Guyota, Boru FR-1SO-2ClemsonNotre Dame27:01:55.114 1:53.791
48.3.Stilin, Joe Duran, Bronson JR-3SR-4PrincetonBYU29:01:55.240 27:01:55.114
49.46.Pettit, Tim Torrence, DavidFR-1SR-4Eastern WashingtonStanford24:01:55.4736 1:52.62
50.31.Luebbe, Ethan Pettus, William SR-4JR-3NebraskaStanford35:01:56.342 1:56.8878
51.19.Valdes, Ryan Stilin, Joe SO-2SO-2StanfordHartnell31:01:56.44 1:53.791
52.34.Pettus, William Carr, Nathan FreshmanSR-4CerritosArkansas-Little Rock1:56.507 59:01:51.1835
53.10.Adams, David Griffith, Kevin SR-4FR-1NebraskaSanta Clara1:56.650 1:52.8354
54.11.Battaglia, Matt Hendershot, Nathan SophomoreFR-1HartnellSanta Clara1:56.8878 1:52.62
55.24.Champagne, Aric Alves, Cody SO-2JR-3Cal PolyClemson1:57.7464 1:52.8099
56.47.Turnbull, Jasen Wickman, MichaelSR-4SO-2ClemsonMt. Upp Track Club1:58.2386 1:52.3651
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.18.18.1.29.Torrence, Daviddawson, andrewdawson, andrewTorrence, DavidTurnbull, Jasen  JR-3JR-3 JR-3ClemsonBYUNotre DamenikeClemson45:01:52.1045:01:52.101:58.23951:01:50.477338:01:51.4065
13.10.1.2.29.Dinkins, Russell Torrence, DavidTorrence, DavidDinkins, Russell Guyota, Boru FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Notre DameBYUOregonPrincetonBYU1:50.828 1:58.23945:01:52.101:50.828 58:01:52.28
13.29.10.4.2.Slate, Chris Slate, Chris Slate, Chris Howard, Jack Turnbull, Jasen SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3BYUMt. Upp Track ClubnikeNotre DameNotre Dame1:51.79001:58.2391:51.790040:01:51.22 1:51.7900
56.1.18.6.18.Hedin, Justin Howard, Jack Hedin, Justin Hedin, Justin Dinkins, Russell  SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Mt. Upp Track ClubPrincetonNotre DameBYUNotre Dame58:01:52.2845:01:52.1040:01:51.22 38:01:51.406551:01:50.4773
10.6.2.10.29.Hedin, Justin Hedin, Justin Hedin, Justin dawson, andrewDinkins, Russell JR-3SR-4JR-3 JR-3BYUNotre DameBYUMt. Upp Track ClubOregon58:01:52.2837:01:53.0140:01:51.22 1:51.79001:50.828
29.4.2.13.10.Slate, Chris Guyota, Boru Slate, Chris Weirich, Brian Turnbull, Jasen  SR-4 SR-4JR-3nikeClemsonMt. Upp Track ClubBYUnike37:01:53.0151:01:50.477351:01:50.477345:01:52.101:51.7900
1.56.13.18.2.Torrence, DavidHoward, Jack Dinkins, Russell Guyota, Boru Howard, Jack SO-2 SO-2FR-1SR-4ClemsonOregonBYUOregonBYU40:01:51.22 40:01:51.22 1:50.828 58:01:52.2851:01:50.4773
6.56.18.29.6.Turnbull, Jasen Howard, Jack Turnbull, Jasen Slate, Chris Turnbull, Jasen FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3BYUClemsonMt. Upp Track ClubClemsonClemson58:01:52.281:51.790037:01:53.0137:01:53.0158:01:52.28
29.18.29.56.6.Dinkins, Russell Turnbull, Jasen Dinkins, Russell Turnbull, Jasen Hedin, Justin SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Mt. Upp Track ClubBYUClemsonClemsonNotre Dame45:01:52.1040:01:51.22 1:50.828 1:58.2391:51.7900
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
31.3.31.Bofa, EmmanuelBrinn, Tommy Hendershot, Nathan  SO-2FR-1UnattachedNebraskaUnattached1:51.9451:51.1820:01:52.406
30.7.11.Hendershot, Nathan Bofa, EmmanuelLocklear, JordanSenior FR-1BroGaardenUnattachedWashington1:51.1810:01:51.46721:51.18
47.8.3.Crisofulli, Tony Wickman, MichaelCrisofulli, Tony JR-3SRFR-1PrincetonChico Track ClubUnattached1:51.9451:51.5820:01:52.406
3.11.31.Rabinowitz, David Gagnon, BrianSawadogo, Jordan SR-4  ClemsonUnattachedUnattached1:53.0651:51.94522:01:53.10
11.20.20.Bofa, EmmanuelStyrk, Ryan Gagnon, BrianJR-3SR-4SR-4PrincetonWashingtonBroGaarden1:53.06520:01:52.40657:01:52.52
30.21.30.Crisofulli, Tony Locklear, JordanRabinowitz, David SR-4  WashingtonUnattachedPortland State20:01:52.40614:01:52.411:55.11
30.22.8.Crisofulli, Tony Crisofulli, Tony Rabinowitz, David SR-4JR-3JR-3PrincetonPortland StatePrinceton1:51.94557:01:52.5210:01:51.4672
47.30.7.Brinn, Tommy Sawadogo, Jordan Sawadogo, Jordan SeniorJR-3 NebraskaPrincetonClemson57:01:52.521:53.0651:51.58
47.31.11.Styrk, Ryan Rabinowitz, David Wickman, MichaelJR-3SeniorJR-3UnattachedBroGaardenUnattached20:01:52.40622:01:53.101:51.18
11.47.22.Crisofulli, Tony Hendershot, Nathan Rabinowitz, David FR-1FR-1SR-4WashingtonClemsonPrinceton20:01:52.4061:55.111:53.065
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.42.46.46.Hilbert, Gabriel Whitley, Bradley Dalton, Josh Soberanis, Ryan SophomoreJR-3FR-1SR-4CerritosStanfordWashingtonBYU17:01:51.2671 38:01:51.9410:01:52.1934:01:53.48
9.46.15.19.Labus, Kevin Duran, Bronson Clark, James Heiner, James SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Notre DameStanfordBYUStanford14:01:51.6067 15:01:54.190058:01:53.84041:53.1007
11.46.5.5.Whitley, Bradley Dalton, Josh Duran, Bronson Labus, Kevin SO-2SO-2SO-2SophomoreWashingtonColorado St.CerritosStanford38:01:51.9415:01:54.19001:53.10071:53.1007
15.42.11.15.Butler, Seth Duran, Bronson Whitley, Bradley Dalton, Josh FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Colorado St.IdahoBYUIdaho41:01:52.179815:01:54.19001:53.10071:55.08
17.19.5.15.Heiner, James Atchoo, Michael Atchoo, Michael Hilbert, Gabriel SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4BYUCerritosIdahoWashington10:01:52.191:55.0858:01:53.840415:01:54.1900
19.42.32.15.Castro, Spencer Soberanis, Ryan Dalton, Josh Whitley, Bradley JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2StanfordStanfordNotre DameStanford1:52.36151:53.100710:01:52.191:53.1007
32.42.17.11.Soberanis, Ryan Soberanis, Ryan Butler, Seth Labus, Kevin JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3WashingtonColorado St.Notre DameIdaho1:53.100734:01:53.4817:01:51.2671 1:52.3615
35.5.38.32.Atchoo, Michael Castro, Spencer Castro, Spencer Heiner, James FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4StanfordColorado St.WashingtonStanford34:01:53.4834:01:53.4814:01:51.6067 10:01:52.19
38.35.17.17.Clark, James Hilbert, Gabriel Dalton, Josh Dalton, Josh SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1IdahoWashingtonNotre DameStanford58:01:53.840441:01:52.179858:01:53.840417:01:51.2671
42.5.19.17.Dalton, Josh Atchoo, Michael Whitley, Bradley Hilbert, Gabriel SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1IdahoWashingtonStanfordStanford15:01:54.190058:01:53.84041:53.10071:52.3615
46.38.11.11.Duran, Bronson Duran, Bronson Labus, Kevin Labus, Kevin FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4StanfordIdahoStanfordBYU1:55.0817:01:51.2671 1:55.0817:01:51.2671
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.45.Pena, Cory Shade, Casey JR-3SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Princeton28:01:52.184 50:01:52.9974
23.36.Lorenz, Mitch Shade, Casey JR-3JR-3Notre DameSouth Dakota44:01:52.620328:01:52.184
24.25.Griffith, Kevin McDowell, Blake FR-1JR-3UC DavisUC Davis41:01:52.671:53.44
25.25.Van Ackeren, Trevor Pena, Cory JR-3JR-3PrincetonConcordia (Ore.)1:52.6761:56.504
27.24.Hayes, Clinton Pettus, William SR-4SR-4Chico StateStanford1:52.834744:01:52.6203
28.53.Bertolotti, Marco Adams, David FR-1FreshmanStanfordCal Poly50:01:52.99741:52.676
33.24.McDowell, Blake Pettus, William JR-3SR-4Cal PolyPrinceton1:53.3951:56.504
34.53.Krotzer, Kenny Adams, David FR-1SR-4StanfordNotre Dame1:53.441:56.504
36.52.Shade, Casey Hayes, Clinton SO-2FR-1South DakotaChico State55:01:53.52801:56.504
45.27.Babb, Randall Pena, Cory JR-3JR-3Notre DameStanford1:54.7681:53.44
48.52.Stilin, Joe Stilin, Joe JR-3FreshmanPrincetonStanford1:55.24991:53.44
52.36.Pettus, William Griffith, Kevin FreshmanSR-4CerritosPrinceton1:56.504 44:01:52.6203
53.16.Adams, David Babb, Randall SR-4JR-3NebraskaUC Davis1:56.6531:56.653
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
40.37.44.14.43.49.Valdes, Ryan Pettit, Tim Carr, Nathan Carr, Nathan Carr, Nathan Valdes, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Arkansas-Little RockFresno StateAir ForceArkansas-Little RockArkansas-Little RockAir Force1:57.7448:01:54.173251:01:56.881:52.1671:54.58691:54.156
44.14.44.26.14.41.Seeley, Nathan O'Bryant, Blair Reid, Robbie Wakefield, Todd Valdes, Ryan Pettit, Tim FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SophomoreCal St. StanislausEastern WashingtonArkansas-Little RockWashington St.NebraskaCal Poly1:56.34151:01:56.881:56.3411:52.8001:54.156 1:52.167
26.50.44.37.55.41.O'Bryant, Blair Valdes, Ryan Battaglia, Matt Guerrero, John Guerrero, John Alves, Cody FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2StanfordEastern WashingtonStanfordCal PolyWashington St.Cal St. Stanislaus1:56.3411:57.741:57.741:53.79771:54.2621:54.156
39.49.49.39.51.54.Reid, Robbie Reid, Robbie Seeley, Nathan Reid, Robbie Valdes, Ryan Champagne, Aric FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Fresno StateFresno StateCal PolySanta ClaraCal St. StanislausCal Poly1:56.3411:52.1671:53.797720:01:54.121348:01:54.17321:52.167
55.51.41.40.49.51.Champagne, Aric Guerrero, John Seeley, Nathan Seeley, Nathan O'Bryant, Blair Ellis, Terrance FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Cal St. StanislausAir ForceWashington St.Seattle PacificCal PolyNebraska1:54.156 1:56.3411:53.79771:54.156 1:56.3411:54.156
41.50.43.41.40.40.Champagne, Aric Alves, Cody Battaglia, Matt Ellis, Terrance Champagne, Aric Seeley, Nathan FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Arkansas-Little RockCal St. StanislausFresno StateCal St. StanislausSanta ClaraCal St. Stanislaus1:54.58691:54.26220:01:54.121348:01:54.17321:54.58691:57.74
49.49.43.43.51.55.Seeley, Nathan Valdes, Ryan Champagne, Aric Alves, Cody Battaglia, Matt Battaglia, Matt FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Cal PolyWashington St.Air ForceFresno StateCal PolyStanford1:52.1671:54.156 1:55.4711:54.2621:55.4711:55.471
55.26.39.44.37.54.Wakefield, Todd Luebbe, Ethan Alves, Cody O'Bryant, Blair Carr, Nathan Ellis, Terrance FR-1SR-4SophomoreSO-2SO-2SophomoreCal PolySanta ClaraStanfordAir ForceWashington St.Cal Poly1:54.156 51:01:56.8851:01:56.881:54.58691:54.156 1:52.800
55.54.39.49.55.41.Guerrero, John Carr, Nathan Valdes, Ryan Pettit, Tim Seeley, Nathan Wakefield, Todd FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Cal PolyWashington St.NebraskaEastern WashingtonSanta ClaraSeattle Pacific1:54.2621:53.79771:52.1671:55.47120:01:54.12131:54.156
55.39.49.50.51.14.Champagne, Aric O'Bryant, Blair Alves, Cody Luebbe, Ethan Carr, Nathan O'Bryant, Blair SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3HartnellSanta ClaraSanta ClaraNebraskaArkansas-Little RockSeattle Pacific1:52.8001:52.8001:52.1671:56.34148:01:54.17321:55.471
50.40.26.51.49.54.Seeley, Nathan Champagne, Aric O'Bryant, Blair Valdes, Ryan Ellis, Terrance O'Bryant, Blair SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Cal PolyCal PolySanta ClaraStanfordStanfordAir Force1:56.3411:53.797751:01:56.881:56.44151:01:56.881:54.262
51.37.44.54.51.55.Carr, Nathan Battaglia, Matt Seeley, Nathan Battaglia, Matt Wakefield, Todd Carr, Nathan JR-3FR-1FR-1SophomoreJR-3JR-3Fresno StateStanfordFresno StateHartnellSeattle PacificCal Poly20:01:54.121320:01:54.12131:53.797751:01:56.8820:01:54.12131:56.441
14.37.37.55.51.55.Alves, Cody Alves, Cody Seeley, Nathan Champagne, Aric Luebbe, Ethan Reid, Robbie SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Cal PolyArkansas-Little RockEastern WashingtonCal PolyEastern WashingtonEastern Washington1:52.16720:01:54.12131:54.2621:57.741:56.3411:57.74

Men's 1500 Meters Section 1 Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Torrence, DavidTorrence, David  nikeNotre Dame3:42.7414 46:03:45.461
2.2.Rae, Jeremy Torrence, DavidSO-2 Notre DamePenn State3:44.094 3:48.64
3.3.Acosta, A.J. Acosta, A.J. SR-4SO-2Oregonadidas31:03:45.2097 46:03:45.461
4.8.Bayley, TimMalette, J.P.  SR-4PumaOregon46:03:45.461 34:03:46.578
5.2.Foster, Ryan Bayley, TimSR-4 Penn StateNotre Dame3:45.565 3:42.7414
6.5.Shaw, Blake Foster, Ryan JR-3JR-3USCPenn State3:45.6080 3:48.64
7.9.Malette, J.P. Torrence, DavidSO-2 Notre Damenike34:03:46.578 46:03:45.461
8.8.Bauhs, ScottRae, Jeremy  SO-2adidasPenn State3:46.673 3:45.565
9.9.Fuller, Travis Malette, J.P. SO-2JR-3BYUNotre Dame3:48.64 3:42.7414

Men's 1500 Meters Section 5 Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.1.12.Pena, Cory Miller, Michael Barrett, Zac JR-3FR-1JR-3Concordia (Ore.)San FranciscoNotre Dame36:03:49.8448 4:03.6519 3:56.192
2.12.7.Miller, Michael Sandall, Eric Valdes, Ryan SO-2JR-3FR-1WashingtonConcordia (Ore.)Stanford3:52.12 36:03:49.8448 3:52.12
3.12.4.Williams, Charlie Valdes, Ryan Barrett, Zac SO-2FR-1SR-4WashingtonWashingtonBaylor49:03:52.4148 4:03.6519 3:52.73
4.10.13.Flowers, Zac Williams, Charlie Hannon, Kyle JR-3FR-1SO-2BaylorStanfordStanford3:52.73 36:03:56.249 59:03:59.9410
5.3.7.Carter, Spencer Flowers, Zac Carter, Spencer SR-4SO-2JR-3Notre DameNotre DameConcordia (Ore.)3:54.5774 4:00.356 4:03.6519
6.11.1.DeSantiago, Derek Balsiger, Alex DeSantiago, Derek SR-4JR-3SO-2San FranciscoColorado St.Stanford1:03:55.1686 4:03.6519 4:00.06
7.6.4.Edwards, Travis Edwards, Travis Flowers, Zac FR-1SO-2SR-4StanfordMITStanford3:56.192 4:03.6519 3:58.41
8.8.12.Balsiger, Alex Williams, Charlie Williams, Charlie FR-1JR-3JR-3Colorado St.StanfordColorado St.36:03:56.249 36:03:49.8448 3:54.5774
9.9.7.Blume, Kyle Carter, Spencer Hannon, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1WashingtonNotre DameWashington3:58.41 1:03:55.1686 4:00.06
10.8.5.Valdes, Ryan Flowers, Zac Flowers, Zac SO-2SO-2FR-1StanfordMITIdaho State59:03:59.9410 4:03.6519 4:03.6519
11.13.3.Sandall, Eric Williams, Charlie DeSantiago, Derek FR-1JR-3FR-1Southern UtahWashingtonNotre Dame4:00.06 4:00.356 3:58.41
12.3.6.Hannon, Kyle Valdes, Ryan Flowers, Zac SO-2FR-1SR-4MITMITColorado St.4:00.356 4:03.6519 59:03:59.9410
13.1.13.Barrett, Zac Flowers, Zac Blume, Kyle SR-4JR-3SO-2Idaho StateStanfordColorado St.4:03.6519 49:03:52.4148 3:54.5774

Men's 1500 Meters Section 6 Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.2.10.2.Caldwell, Matt Garboden, Steve Ahrold, Blake Garboden, Steve White, Nick FreshmanJR-3FreshmanJR-3JR-3San FranciscoSan FranciscoPrincetonAir ForceSouth Dakota3:57.43 55:03:53.81 3:56.6473 55:03:53.81 3:56.6473
8.2.5.5.6.Mena, Gustavo Vorderbruegge, Dawson Brenner, Travis Garboden, Steve Mena, Gustavo FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4NebraskaCal St. StanislausAir ForceCerritosCal St. Stanislaus3:56.64 3:54.5406 32:04:13.948 50:04:00.47 32:04:13.948
5.3.10.8.11.Luebbe, Ethan Ahrold, Blake Garboden, Steve Ahrold, Blake Ahrold, Blake FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Air ForceCal PolyAir ForceSan FranciscoAir Force3:55.9199 3:55.9199 3:58.69 3:54.5406 3:56.64
1.4.6.4.12.Vorderbruegge, Dawson Brenner, Travis Mena, Gustavo Caldwell, Matt Luebbe, Ethan SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Portland StateSouth DakotaSan FranciscoPortland StateSouth Dakota55:03:53.81 3:56.64 35:03:59.90 4:00.43 3:58.69
11.5.4.8.12.Carpenter, Zachary White, Nick White, Nick Hawkins, Jake Ahrold, Blake FreshmanJR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1San FranciscoAir ForceNebraskaCal PolyAir Force32:04:13.948 3:56.6473 3:54.5406 50:04:00.47 50:04:00.47
7.6.6.2.8.Brenner, Travis Mena, Gustavo Caldwell, Matt Vorderbruegge, Dawson Mena, Gustavo SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Cal PolySan FranciscoCal St. StanislausNebraskaSan Francisco3:56.6473 3:57.43 50:04:00.47 32:04:13.948 3:57.43
11.7.1.12.10.Vorderbruegge, Dawson Hawkins, Jake Hawkins, Jake Brenner, Travis Galasso, George FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1NebraskaAir ForceCal St. StanislausAir ForceSouth Dakota3:59.276 3:58.69 3:54.5406 3:57.43 3:55.9199
3.8.5.10.2.White, Nick Luebbe, Ethan Carpenter, Zachary Vorderbruegge, Dawson Luebbe, Ethan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FreshmanCerritosNebraskaAir ForcePrincetonAir Force32:04:13.948 3:59.276 3:56.6473 3:56.64 3:55.9199
3.9.9.9.3.Galasso, George Galasso, George Mena, Gustavo Vorderbruegge, Dawson Galasso, George FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3San FranciscoPrincetonAir ForceNebraskaAir Force3:58.69 35:03:59.90 50:04:00.47 3:59.276 3:59.276
8.10.4.6.9.Vorderbruegge, Dawson Herrera, Daniel Herrera, Daniel Garboden, Steve Vorderbruegge, Dawson FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1SO-2Cal St. StanislausCerritosAir ForceSan FranciscoAir Force32:04:13.948 4:00.43 3:57.43 3:57.43 50:04:00.47
12.11.12.11.3.Mena, Gustavo Carpenter, Zachary Ahrold, Blake Garboden, Steve White, Nick FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Portland StatePortland StateCerritosPortland StatePortland State3:57.43 50:04:00.47 4:00.43 3:57.43 3:56.64
11.12.3.1.10.Mena, Gustavo Caldwell, Matt Carpenter, Zachary Caldwell, Matt Carpenter, Zachary SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Air ForceAir ForceSan FranciscoSouth DakotaSan Francisco3:56.64 32:04:13.948 35:03:59.90 4:00.43 3:55.9199

Men's 1500 Meters Section 3 Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.1.8.4.11.Slate, Chris Cronrath, Matt Shrader, Brian Morgan, PatrickGilna, Gareth SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1ClemsonWashington St.WashingtonWashington St.Fresno State3:53.253 3:52.04 49:03:56.130 3:56.256 3:53.253
1.2.1.13.7.Hickerson, David Gilna, Gareth Morgan, PatrickCronrath, Matt Hickerson, David SO-2SO-2FR-1 FR-1IdahoWashingtonOregonOregonFalcon Distance Project3:52.04 3:53.253 3:57.67 49:03:56.130 3:58.42
14.3.7.2.2.Kemboi, Victor Guyota, Boru Cronrath, Matt Stilin, Joe Gilna, Gareth FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ClemsonOregonWashington St.WashingtonStanford23:03:59.933 3:53.25 3:53.253 25:03:56.9604 49:03:56.130
7.4.3.8.7.Gilna, Gareth Stilin, Joe Atchoo, Michael Hickerson, David Gilna, Gareth FR-1JR-3 FR-1 PrincetonPrincetonFresno StateClemsonPrinceton23:03:59.933 3:53.590 23:03:59.933 3:53.25 3:53.253
2.5.6.9.2.Slate, Chris Styrk, Ryan Morgan, PatrickStilin, Joe Morgan, Patrick SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Washington St.WashingtonEastern KentuckyWashingtonClemson3:52.04 3:54.281 43:03:54.9808 3:53.590 3:53.590
7.6.13.14.9.Horn, SamAtchoo, Michael Cronrath, Matt Shrader, Brian Atchoo, Michael  FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1IdahoStanfordFresno StateOregonFresno State3:58.42 43:03:54.9808 3:57.67 43:03:54.9808 3:53.253
12.7.13.5.9.Shrader, Brian Bernard, Olivier Hickerson, David Bernard, Olivier Kemboi, Victor SO-2FR-1SO-2  StanfordFresno StateWashington St.Washington St.Idaho3:58.42 12:03:55.033 12:03:55.033 3:53.253 3:54.281
12.8.13.10.7.Kemboi, Victor Kemboi, Victor Hickerson, David Atchoo, Michael Clark, James  SO-2  FR-1OregonEastern KentuckyFresno StateEastern KentuckyTeam 666 Energy23:03:59.933 49:03:56.130 3:56.256 25:03:56.36 12:03:55.033
12.9.4.6.5.Hickerson, David Horn, SamStilin, Joe Kemboi, Victor Gilna, Gareth FR-1  SR-4SO-2OregonFalcon Distance ProjectWashingtonFalcon Distance ProjectFresno State43:03:54.9808 3:56.256 43:03:54.9808 3:52.04 3:53.590
11.10.2.13.2.Cronrath, Matt Hickerson, David Stilin, Joe Shrader, Brian Guyota, Boru FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2IdahoWashington St.Team 666 EnergyPrincetonTeam 666 Energy43:03:54.9808 25:03:56.36 12:03:55.033 49:03:56.130 23:03:59.933
6.11.5.3.11.Kemboi, Victor Shrader, Brian Shrader, Brian Guyota, Boru Styrk, Ryan FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1WashingtonOregonPrincetonFalcon Distance ProjectEastern Kentucky3:53.253 25:03:56.9604 12:03:55.033 3:57.67 43:03:54.9808
10.12.7.8.12.Morgan, PatrickSlate, Chris Horn, SamHickerson, David Stilin, Joe SO-2JR-3 FR-1SR-4OregonClemsonOregonWashington St.Washington St.3:57.67 3:57.67 43:03:54.9808 3:54.281 12:03:55.033
14.13.1.12.2.Horn, SamClark, James Slate, Chris Styrk, Ryan Stilin, Joe SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2ClemsonIdahoEastern KentuckyClemsonEastern Kentucky25:03:56.9604 3:58.42 3:56.256 3:56.256 3:53.253
1.14.8.6.6.Shrader, Brian Morgan, PatrickHickerson, David Guyota, Boru Hickerson, David FR-1 FR-1JR-3SR-4WashingtonTeam 666 EnergyFresno StateOregonEastern Kentucky3:58.42 23:03:59.933 43:03:54.9808 3:58.42 3:53.590

Men's 1500 Meters Section 4 Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.4.8.Kangogo, Alfred Krotzer, Kenny Jones, Ryan JR-3 FR-1Alaska AnchorageStanfordUnattached11:03:50.8971 3:51.4460 3:51.9199
2.5.12.Villalva, Tobin Reid, Robbie Bubniak, Joseph SO-2SO-2SO-2Cal PolyChico StateAir Force3:51.4460 3:51.4460 3:55.3496
3.1. Strum, Nathan Battles, Eric Bubniak, Joseph FR-1 SO-2UC DavisBYUCal Poly3:51.642 3:51.642 57:03:55.0159
4.1.10.Bertolotti, Marco Bubniak, Joseph Kangogo, Alfred FR-1SR-4 StanfordChico StateBYU3:51.9199 3:55.11 3:52.15
5.12.7.Bubniak, Joseph Zubey, Alex Zubey, Alex SO-2SR-4FR-1SyracuseStanfordAlaska Anchorage58:03:52.0659 57:03:55.0159 52:03:54.730
6.8.1.Krotzer, Kenny Villalva, Tobin Krotzer, Kenny FR-1SO-2SR-4StanfordAlaska AnchorageUnattached3:52.15 3:51.4460 3:52.15
7.11.11.Gagnon, BrianKangogo, Alfred Strum, Nathan    UnattachedFresno StateUC Davis3:53.900 58:03:52.0659 3:53.900
8.7.11.Jones, Ryan Battles, Eric Reid, Robbie SO-2 SO-2BYUAlaska AnchorageUnattached52:03:54.730 52:03:54.730 3:51.9199
9.1.9.Reid, Robbie Battles, Eric Bubniak, Joseph SR-4FR-1JR-3Santa ClaraBYUUnattached57:03:55.0159 55:03:56.64 3:55.11
10.12.2.Mejia, Manny Locklear, JordanReid, Robbie SR-4SR-4FR-1Chico StateUC DavisAir Force3:55.11 55:03:56.64 3:55.11
11.1.11.Zubey, Alex Bubniak, Joseph Kangogo, Alfred JR-3 FR-1Air ForceUnattachedStanford3:55.3496 NT 3:51.9199
12.5.2.Battles, Eric Mejia, Manny Zubey, Alex JR-3FR-1 Fresno StateFresno StateUC Davis55:03:56.64 3:51.9199 11:03:50.8971
 12.8.Locklear, JordanGagnon, BrianKangogo, Alfred  FR-1FR-1UnattachedAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageNT 55:03:56.64 55:03:56.64

Men's 1500 Meters Section 2 Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10.10.5.Dunbar, Trevor Shawel, Johnathan Carlson, Jordan Finley , Steve FR-1SRSO-2SR-4PortlandIowa StateBaylorUC Davis0:03:46.52 6:03:51.533 26:03:54.5922 29:03:51.162
2.6.2.8.Sodaro, Steve Shawel, Johnathan Berberick, Andrew Nero, Gavyn SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4CaliforniaOregonUC DavisNotre Dame3:47.69 3:51.99 3:52.545 6:03:51.533
3.13.11.13.Sees, Jonathan Berberick, Andrew Soberanis, Ryan Sees, Jonathan SR-4 SR-4SRUC DavisStanfordNebraskaStanford24:03:48.25 26:03:54.5922 49:03:53.7297 3:47.69
4.9.7.8.Adams, David Wickman, MichaelCarlson, Jordan Shawel, Johnathan SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4NebraskaStanfordNebraskaStanford29:03:51.162 24:03:48.25 11:03:51.16 11:03:51.16
5.3.10.12.Sigilai, Peter Shawel, Johnathan Berberick, Andrew Finley , Steve SR-4 JR-3SR-4TennesseeTennesseeBaylorNotre Dame11:03:51.16 6:03:51.533 3:52.545 3:47.69
6.2.4.12.Kemboi, Edward Nero, Gavyn Kemboi, Edward Finley , Steve FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Iowa StateIowa StateBaylorIowa State6:03:51.533 3:52.545 29:03:51.162 6:03:51.533
7.3.1.7.Soberanis, Ryan Adams, David Adams, David Finley , Steve JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1WashingtonPortlandPortlandOregon3:51.8187 3:51.8187 3:47.69 3:51.8187
8.3.7.7.Carlson, Jordan Adams, David Berberick, Andrew Berberick, Andrew JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Notre DameStanfordUnattachedTennessee3:51.99 49:03:53.7297 3:47.69 3:53.5127
9.4.11.14.Shawel, Johnathan Kemboi, Edward Sigilai, Peter Adams, David JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Notre DameUnattachedPortlandTennessee3:52.16 29:03:51.162 3:51.99 29:03:51.162
10.12.6.12.Nero, Gavyn Finley , Steve Wickman, MichaelSigilai, Peter SO-2SRFR-1JR-3BaylorUnattachedNotre DameNotre Dame3:52.545 3:51.99 29:03:51.162 3:52.16
11.4.9.11.Berberick, Andrew Nero, Gavyn Shawel, Johnathan Soberanis, Ryan SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4StanfordWashingtonPortlandBaylor3:53.5127 29:03:51.162 3:51.99 49:03:53.7297
12.7.4.14.Ghebray, GiliatWickman, MichaelGhebray, GiliatGhebray, Giliat SO-2SR-4SR-4UnattachedNotre DameNotre DameNotre Dame49:03:53.7297 3:51.8187 3:51.99 49:03:53.7297
13.2.10.5.Wickman, MichaelAdams, David Soberanis, Ryan Wickman, MichaelSRSR-4JR-3SR-4Chico Track ClubIowa StateNebraskaNebraska3:54.3203 49:03:53.7297 3:47.69 3:53.5127
14.11.14.12.Finley , Steve Finley , Steve Ghebray, GiliatSees, Jonathan SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2OregonStanfordTennesseeUC Davis26:03:54.5922 0:03:46.52 0:03:46.52 3:51.8187

Men's 5000 Meters Section 1 Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.11.Bayer, Andrew Jarvis, CollinSophomore UnattachedEastern Kentucky14:13:32.7436 14:13:32.7436
2.11.Asmerom, BolotaCameron, James  JR-3SauconyWashington42:13:42.685 NT
3.10.Martinson, Geoff Forrester, David 7JR-3UnattachedPortland56:13:43.45 6:14:10.42
4.4.Amirault, Mark O'Donoghue-McDonald, Max SR-4SR-4PrincetonAdidas/McMillanElite11:13:45.697 14:13:32.7436
5.3.Fout, Michael Cabral, Donn SO-2JR-3Florida StateCalifornia18:13:46.19 11:13:45.697
6.10.Cabral, Donn Cabral, Donn JR-3 PrincetonFlorida State13:46.507 53:13:51.836
7.6.Tully-Doyle, Colton Heath, GarrettSR-4 WashingtonFlorida State13:13:47.25 22:14:05.9411
8.7.Forrester, David Cabral, Donn JR-3SR-4Florida StateUnattached13:47.606 56:13:43.45
9.18.Hubers, Ben Bayer, Andrew JR-3FR-1IndianaPrinceton13:48.3533 53:13:51.836
10.3.Cameron, James Fout, Michael JR-3JR-3WashingtonAdidas/McMillanElite53:13:51.836 28:13:58.174
11.6.Pierce, JonathanCameron, James  SR-4ASICSUnattached49:13:56.65 14:20.40
12.5.Kipchumba, Alfred Bouchikhi, Soufiane JR-3SR-4PortlandPortland13:57.767 6:14:10.42
13. Bouchikhi, Soufiane Amirault, Mark SO-2JR-3Eastern KentuckyUnattached28:13:58.174 14:20.40
14.18.Forys, Craig Hubers, Ben JR-3JR-3MichiganWashington32:13:59.5303 18:13:46.19
15.3.O'Donoghue-McDonald, Max Bywater, Joey JR-3JR-3WashingtonUnattached13:59.82 45:14:32.864
16. Ogden, Nathan Fout, Michael SR-4JR-3BYUPrinceton22:14:05.9411 49:13:56.65
17.4.Soloff, Kyle Cabral, Donn SR-4 PrincetonWashington54:14:06.8952 42:13:42.685
18.12.Jarvis, CollinAsmerom, Bolota SR-4UnattachedUnattached6:14:10.42 49:13:56.65
19.14.Bywater, Joey Bywater, Joey JR-3SR-4WashingtonASICS14:20.40 32:13:59.5303
20.10.Chevee, Maxime Forys, Craig FR-1SR-4CaliforniaBYU45:14:32.864 14:20.40
  Horn, JordanBayer, Andrew  JR-3Adidas/McMillanEliteUnattachedNT 54:14:06.8952
 6.Heath, GarrettCameron, James  SR-4UnattachedUnattachedNT 13:59.82

Men's 5000 Meters Section 3 Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.17.3.13.20.6.Jenkins, Eric Colon, Kevin Corcoran, Paul Rayyan, Morsi Hausherr, David Corcoran, Paul FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1NortheasternCaliforniaWyomingWyomingOklahoma StateLa Salle14:09.6730 1:14:27.6815 38:14:43.58 32:14:39.6185 53:14:20.189 25:14:54.8633
2.12.25.24.3.7.Emerick, Dustin Reed, Chris Sienko, Jake Snyder, Paul Thorne, Adam Jenkins, Eric JR-3FR-1 SO-2SO-2JR-3Southern IndianaSyracuseNortheasternEastern KentuckyColumbiaNortheastern6:14:11.55 46:14:35.1340 14:32.6825 46:14:35.1340 32:14:39.6185 14:09.6730
3.10.3.7.21.12.Miller, Greg Hausherr, David Jenkins, Eric Emerick, Dustin Sienko, Jake Osborn, David JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1WyomingClemsonWyomingCaliforniaGrand Valley St.California53:14:12.1191 14:21.1441 25:14:54.8633 14:20.513 14:44.6034 14:32.6825
4.13.14.14.13.11.Snyder, Paul Lutz, JustinSnyder, Paul Rayyan, Morsi Schmidt, Simon Mannix, TristanSO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2ColumbiaWestern OregonBYUStanfordWestern OregonEastern Kentucky3:14:17.1440 3:14:17.1440 14:09.6730 58:14:19.443 14:24.99 25:14:54.8633
5.17.12.12.2.6.Hawkins, Callum Schmidt, Cody Lutz, JustinMutuse, David Rayyan, Morsi Sienko, Jake FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4ButlerOklahoma StateUS NavyColumbiaOklahoma StateMichigan14:17.576 52:14:35.725 14:44.6034 38:14:43.58 14:32.6825 46:14:35.1340
6.13.4.18.8.11.Emmorey, Tyler Carley, John Sienko, Jake Hebbert, Brandon Corcoran, Paul Gibson, Robert SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.CaliforniaOklahoma StateStanfordButlerMichigan45:14:19.180 1:14:27.6815 14:29.847 14:32.6825 14:21.1441 53:14:20.189
7.8.11.10.10.25.McCormack, Ty Miller, Greg Hawkins, Callum Snyder, Paul Reed, Chris Molke, Robert FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4ClemsonLa SalleWyomingBoston U.Boston U.Oklahoma State58:14:19.443 14:17.576 25:14:54.8633 53:14:20.189 20:14:47.0413 1:14:27.6815
8.22.13.14.1.27.Mannix, TristanSienko, Jake Carley, John Emmorey, Tyler Schmidt, Cody Corcoran, Paul  FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4UnattachedWyomingButlerCaliforniaStanfordUSC53:14:20.189 53:14:12.1191 14:29.847 52:14:35.725 14:21.1441 25:14:54.8633
9.18.2.8.16.8.Rayyan, Morsi Emerick, Dustin Emmorey, Tyler Schmidt, Cody Schmidt, Simon Hausherr, David FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 MichiganWyomingBoston U.Eastern KentuckyEastern KentuckyNortheastern14:20.513 58:14:19.443 14:29.847