March 25-26, 2011
|
Rice - Houston, TX

Men 800m Run Section B University

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.11.Rueweler, Roger Kasule, Julius SO-2JR-3Sam Houston St.Unattached1:54.7843 1:55.872
2.21.Dixon, DejuanaAnderson Kaapa, Drevan   Adidas Team GreenHouston24:01:54.82 32:01:59.81
3.11.Hand, Brady Hmaidan, Jordan FR-1SR-4UTSAHouston30:01:54.972 22:02:02.347
4.15.Rodriguez, Jonus Raglon, Josh SO-2SR-4Stephen F. AustinLamar1:55.0347 18:01:57.5314
5.27.Anderson Kaapa, Drevan Butler, Darius FR-1JR-3HoustonUNAT-Houston23:01:55.4717 2:03.43
6.24.Kasule, Julius Rodriguez, Aldo SR-4FR-1LamarUnattached53:01:55.7117 2:00.332
7.44.Raglon, Josh Butler, Darius JR-3FR-1LamarHouston1:55.872 55:01:56.5883
8.21.Gonzales, Wally Harford, JoshuaSR-4FR-1Texas-Pan AmericanSam Houston St.1:56.27 1:59.85
9.21.Massenburge, Jerel Gonzales, Wally JR-3JR-3LamarSam Houston St.55:01:56.5883 7:01:56.9880
10.29.Pantoja, Joshua Brown, JeffSR-4SR-4Houston BaptistSam Houston St.1:56.7160 2:00.8393
11.24.Courtney, Cameron Kiptoo, Alex FR-1FR-1UTSAUNAT-Houston56:01:56.830 7:01:56.9880
12.37.Cobbin, AntwoneTate, Thrysten  JR-3TEAM ELITELamar7:01:56.9880 1:57.2409
13.24.Butler, Darius Duarte, Lando JR-3FR-1Huston-TillotsonStephen F. Austin1:57.2409 53:01:55.7117
14.2.providence, raffique Salazar, John SophomoreFR-1UnattachedTexas-Pan American1:57.32 37:01:58.94
15.18.Montoya, Ulysses providence, raffique FR-1JR-3Houston BaptistLamar53:01:57.340 2:04.335
16.40.Jones, Johnathan Hand, Brady FR-1SR-4UTSALamar18:01:57.5314 30:01:59.126
17.11.Jordan, Anthony Kasule, Julius JR-3SO-2HoustonUNAT-Sam Houston St.1:57.5745 7:01:56.9880
18.11.Malek, Austin Gonzales, Wally SR-4JR-3LamarUTSA1:58.26 52:02:01.81
19.40.Aguinaga, Anthony Kiptoo, Alex FR-1SO-2Houston BaptistSam Houston St.31:01:58.488 2:00.8393
20.29.Anderson, Joseph Woodley, Mark SR-4 Sam Houston St.Stephen F. Austin57:01:58.57 37:01:58.94
21.25.Whitehead, Marcus Hmaidan, Jordan 3FR-1UnattachedTexas-Pan American1:58.62 2:00.17
22.15.Krol, Patrick Pauley, Joshua JR-3SO-2Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.1:58.68 2:02:00.4176
23.21.Tate, Thrysten Aguinaga, Anthony SO-2SO-2Dallas BaptistUTSA37:01:58.94 7:01:56.9880
24.7.Whitty, Ronnie Hand, Brady FreshmanFR-1UnattachedHouston1:59.033 52:02:01.81
25.37.Hmaidan, Jordan Malek, Austin JR-3 RiceUnattached30:01:59.126 1:54.7843
26.6.Anders, Clint Rueweler, Roger JR-3SR-4Sam Houston St.McNeese State1:59.477 2:03.43
27.33.Duarte, Lando providence, raffique FR-1SR-4Southwestern (Tex.)UNAT-Sam Houston St.1:59.68 1:56.27
28.31.Kiptoo, Alex Molina, Manuel FR-1 McNeese StateSouthwestern (Tex.)32:01:59.81 1:55.0347
29.23.Kocurek, Travis Jordan, Anthony SR-4JR-3Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.1:59.85 12:02:03.01
30.24.Lewis, Corwin Butler, Darius FR-1FR-1Stephen F. AustinRice8:01:59.8501 18:02:05.319
31.21.Perez, Jason Dixon, DejuanaSR-4FR-1HoustonLamar2:00.17 2:17.47
32.12.Brown, JeffCobbin, Antwone FR-1UNAT-RiceAdidas Team Green2:00.332 1:57.5745
33.10.Salazar, John Pauley, Joshua FR-1JR-3HoustonUTSA2:02:00.4176 18:01:57.5314
34.32.Pineda, Nate Woodley, Mark JuniorSR-4UNAT-HoustonTexas-Pan American2:00.8393 48:02:01.0215
35.8.Brown, Dallas providence, raffique FR-1SO-2Texas A&M-CCSam Houston St.48:02:01.0215 1:58.26
36.4.Pitts, PatrickHarford, Joshua  UNAT-Sam Houston St.TEAM ELITE52:02:01.81 48:02:03.587
37.9.Koser, Jordan Kocurek, Travis JR-3 Dallas BaptistHuston-Tillotson22:02:02.347 1:55.872
38.33.Pauley, Joshua Tate, Thrysten SO-2FR-1Dallas BaptistTexas A&M-CC12:02:03.01 1:55.0347
39.12.Michael, Julius providence, raffique SeniorJR-3UNAT-Sam Houston St.Lamar2:03.43 1:59.033
40.8.Woodley, Mark Butler, Darius JR-3JR-3LamarLamar48:02:03.587 30:01:54.972
41.14.Stephenson, Matt Jordan, Anthony SR-4JR-3Sam Houston St.Stephen F. Austin57:02:03.9679 57:02:03.9679
42.12.Harford, JoshuaRaglon, Josh   UnattachedUnattached2:04.335 2:00.17
43.11.Rodriguez, Aldo Koser, Jordan JR-3FR-1Huston-TillotsonSam Houston St.18:02:05.319 56:01:56.830
44.33.Molina, Manuel Massenburge, Jerel JR-3SR-4Texas-Pan AmericanHouston Baptist2:17.47 1:58.26
800m Run Section B University Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
22.35.Krol, Patrick Harford, JoshuaJR-3 Sam Houston St.Huston-Tillotson1:58.68753:02:17.470
35.22.Brown, Dallas Harford, JoshuaFR-1JR-3Texas A&M-CCTexas A&M-CC2:01.024253:02:17.470
42.42.Harford, JoshuaBrown, Dallas   UnattachedUnattached2:04.3353:02:17.470
43.43.Rodriguez, Aldo Krol, Patrick JR-3JR-3Huston-TillotsonTexas A&M-CC9:02:05.3153:02:17.470
44.35.Molina, Manuel Brown, Dallas JR-3JR-3Texas-Pan AmericanUnattached53:02:17.4701:58.687
800m Run Section B University Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
33.26.36.36.26.38.Kocurek, Travis Koser, Jordan Salazar, John Salazar, John Anders, Clint Koser, Jordan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3HoustonDallas BaptistDallas BaptistSam Houston St.Sam Houston St.Dallas Baptist2:03.01753:02:01.81953:02:01.8192:03.01724:01:59.47261:59.852
37.37.26.38.29.33.Salazar, John Pauley, Joshua Pitts, PatrickSalazar, John Kocurek, Travis Kocurek, Travis FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4 HoustonDallas BaptistDallas BaptistDallas BaptistSam Houston St.Dallas Baptist5:02:02.3412:03.0172:03.01724:01:59.47261:59.8523:02:00.41
37.38.26.29.33.29.Pitts, PatrickKoser, Jordan Anders, Clint Pauley, Joshua Salazar, John Anders, Clint  JR-3 SR-4FR-1SR-4HoustonDallas BaptistUNAT-Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.HoustonDallas Baptist53:02:01.81924:01:59.472653:02:01.81924:01:59.47263:02:00.415:02:02.341
38.26.36.29.36.26.Salazar, John Koser, Jordan Koser, Jordan Kocurek, Travis Pitts, PatrickPauley, Joshua JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4 JR-3HoustonSam Houston St.Dallas BaptistUNAT-Sam Houston St.UNAT-Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.5:02:02.3415:02:02.3415:02:02.3411:59.85253:02:01.81953:02:01.819
33.33.38.29.37.26.Pitts, PatrickKoser, Jordan Kocurek, Travis Anders, Clint Koser, Jordan Salazar, John SO-2SR-4  JR-3FR-1Dallas BaptistDallas BaptistSam Houston St.HoustonDallas BaptistSam Houston St.3:02:00.412:03.01753:02:01.8191:59.8525:02:02.3413:02:00.41
38.38.36.37.38.37.Kocurek, Travis Pitts, PatrickPitts, PatrickSalazar, John Pauley, Joshua Pauley, Joshua FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2 HoustonHoustonUNAT-Sam Houston St.UNAT-Sam Houston St.Dallas BaptistSam Houston St.5:02:02.3411:59.8523:02:00.4124:01:59.47262:03.01753:02:01.819
800m Run Section B University Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.20.Pantoja, Joshua Brown, JeffSR-4JuniorHouston BaptistUTSA59:01:56.7143:01:57.248
11.24.Courtney, Cameron Butler, Darius FR-1FR-1UTSAUTSA1:56.83059:01:56.71
13.13.Butler, Darius Anderson, Joseph JR-3SeniorHuston-TillotsonUNAT-Rice43:01:57.2481:59.68
15.24.Montoya, Ulysses Aguinaga, Anthony FR-1FreshmanHouston BaptistSouthwestern (Tex.)1:57.3411:58.57
16.34.Jones, Johnathan Pineda, Nate FR-1SR-4UTSAHouston Baptist1:57.531:59.68
19.15.Aguinaga, Anthony Brown, JeffFR-1JR-3Houston BaptistHouston Baptist1:58.480637:02:00.33
20.32.Anderson, Joseph Whitty, Ronnie SR-4FR-1Sam Houston St.UNAT-Houston1:58.571:57.341
24.27.Whitty, Ronnie Whitty, Ronnie FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedHuston-Tillotson54:01:59.0343:01:57.248
27.16.Duarte, Lando Jones, Johnathan FR-1FR-1Southwestern (Tex.)UTSA1:59.6837:02:00.33
32.32.Brown, JeffAnderson, Joseph  SeniorUNAT-RiceHouston Baptist37:02:00.3359:01:56.71
34.34.Pineda, Nate Courtney, Cameron JuniorJuniorUNAT-HoustonUNAT-Houston13:02:00.8371:58.57
39.27.Michael, Julius Pineda, Nate SeniorSR-4UNAT-Sam Houston St.UTSA2:03.431:57.341
800m Run Section B University Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.18.30.4.25.Rodriguez, Jonus Tate, Thrysten Perez, Jason Rodriguez, Jonus Malek, Austin SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3LamarHoustonStephen F. AustinStephen F. AustinLamar1:59.1239:01:58.94326:01:57.3212:01:55.0339:01:58.943
7.6.17.6.25.Jordan, Anthony Woodley, Mark Tate, Thrysten Kasule, Julius Raglon, Josh FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Stephen F. AustinMcNeese StateStephen F. AustinLamarStephen F. Austin1:59.121:57.571953:01:55.87919:01:55.71553:01:55.879
31.18.14.7.30.Malek, Austin Tate, Thrysten Lewis, Corwin Raglon, Josh Malek, Austin SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4LamarLamarUnattachedLamarRice26:01:57.3239:01:58.94312:01:55.0353:01:55.8791:57.5719
6.17.17.14.14.Kiptoo, Alex Hmaidan, Jordan Hmaidan, Jordan providence, raffique Perez, Jason FR-1JR-3SO-2SophomoreJR-3Dallas BaptistLamarMcNeese StateUnattachedDallas Baptist1:57.571919:01:55.71512:01:55.0326:01:57.3225:01:59.8580
40.40.18.17.4.Tate, Thrysten Woodley, Mark Rodriguez, Jonus Jordan, Anthony Raglon, Josh FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Stephen F. AustinLamarLamarHoustonStephen F. Austin39:01:58.94325:01:59.858053:01:55.8791:57.571934:02:03.58
7.31.30.18.14.Lewis, Corwin Woodley, Mark Raglon, Josh Malek, Austin Raglon, Josh JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3HoustonLamarDallas BaptistLamarRice19:01:55.71519:01:55.71528:01:59.8171:58.2631:57.5719
14.7.18.23.23.Kiptoo, Alex providence, raffique providence, raffique Tate, Thrysten Jordan, Anthony SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1RiceLamarLamarDallas BaptistDallas Baptist28:01:59.8171:57.571934:02:03.5839:01:58.94339:01:58.943
25.14.6.25.4.Raglon, Josh Perez, Jason Raglon, Josh Hmaidan, Jordan Malek, Austin JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Stephen F. AustinHoustonStephen F. AustinRiceStephen F. Austin12:01:55.0339:01:58.94328:01:59.8171:59.1225:01:59.8580
31.6.6.28.7.Malek, Austin Jordan, Anthony Rodriguez, Jonus Kiptoo, Alex Tate, Thrysten SophomoreFR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4LamarLamarMcNeese StateMcNeese StateHouston19:01:55.71512:01:55.0334:02:03.5828:01:59.81712:01:55.03
7.17.28.30.4.Jordan, Anthony Woodley, Mark Tate, Thrysten Lewis, Corwin Kasule, Julius SophomoreFR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Stephen F. AustinUnattachedStephen F. AustinStephen F. AustinStephen F. Austin2:00.179553:01:55.87926:01:57.3225:01:59.858028:01:59.817
4.7.23.31.7.Kasule, Julius Rodriguez, Jonus Kiptoo, Alex Perez, Jason Jordan, Anthony JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SophomoreLamarHoustonRiceHoustonStephen F. Austin26:01:57.3228:01:59.81728:01:59.8172:00.179534:02:03.58
23.23.31.40.31.Hmaidan, Jordan Jordan, Anthony Rodriguez, Jonus Woodley, Mark Malek, Austin JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3UnattachedDallas BaptistDallas BaptistLamarStephen F. Austin39:01:58.9431:59.1225:01:59.858034:02:03.581:58.263
800m Run Section B University Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.21.Rueweler, Roger Dixon, DejuanaSO-2 Sam Houston St.TEAM ELITE42:01:54.78642:01:54.786
2.1.Dixon, DejuanaAnderson Kaapa, Drevan  JR-3Adidas Team GreenSam Houston St.21:01:54.8238:01:58.6221
3.41.Hand, Brady Massenburge, Jerel FR-1SO-2UTSALamar48:01:54.971:56.58
5.5.Anderson Kaapa, Drevan Hand, Brady FR-1SR-4HoustonUTSA55:01:55.47355:01:55.473
8.3.Gonzales, Wally Massenburge, Jerel SR-4SO-2Texas-Pan AmericanLamar42:01:56.271:56.58
9.1.Massenburge, Jerel Gonzales, Wally JR-3FR-1LamarSam Houston St.1:56.581:56.58
12.9.Cobbin, AntwoneGonzales, Wally  SO-2TEAM ELITEAdidas Team Green40:01:56.9821:01:54.82
21.2.Whitehead, Marcus Whitehead, Marcus 3 UnattachedHouston38:01:58.622138:01:58.6221
41.3.Stephenson, Matt Anderson Kaapa, Drevan SR-43Sam Houston St.Lamar2:03.96540:01:56.98