February 12-13, 2011
|
Prince George's Sports Complex - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christina Nelson SR-4 Monmouth 5:06.73 10
2 Megan Kinsella SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:08.57 8
3 Amanda Asaro JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:09.45 6
4 Katie Cianci JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:09.84 5
5 Brittany Llobell JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:11.43 4
6 Martha Reynolds FR-1 Bryant 5:14.19 3
7 Lucia Montefusco FR-1 Monmouth 5:15.34 2
8 Colleen Smith SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:17.96 1
9 Debra Ostrander JR-3 Robert Morris 5:19.05 -
10 Sarah Grossi SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:25.01 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amanda Asaro JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:12.50
2 Katie Cianci JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:13.13
3 Martha Reynolds FR-1 Bryant 5:13.97
4 Megan Kinsella SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:13.58
5 Christina Nelson SR-4 Monmouth 5:14.54
6 Brittany Llobell JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:14.55
7 Lucia Montefusco FR-1 Monmouth 5:17.65
8 Sarah Grossi SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:17.74
9 Debra Ostrander JR-3 Robert Morris 5:18.98
10 Colleen Smith SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:19.68
11 Feleisha Wright FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:20.15
12 Julie Lanning JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:20.16
13 Gloria Roberts FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:20.62
14 Erin Szulewski SR-4 Monmouth 5:21.26
15 Kathryn Franke SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:21.75
16 Brianna Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:21.94
17 Eimear Black FR-1 Bryant 5:22.74
18 Stacey Lepes SO-2 Monmouth 5:27.47
19 Teresa Gagliostro FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:27.57
20 Jill Humphreys SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:32.26
21 Brianna Castrogivanni FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:33.69
22 Christina Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:36.06
23 Lindsay Erath FR-1 Robert Morris 5:36.48
24 Rosemarie Petrizzo FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:37.88
25 Alyssa Selmquist SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:38.29
26 Lauren Ganim FR-1 Bryant 5:40.28
27 Alexandra Delacruz JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:48.56
28 Anagely Flores FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:20.52
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amanda Asaro JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:12.50
4 Megan Kinsella SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:13.58
10 Colleen Smith SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:19.68
11 Feleisha Wright FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:20.15
14 Erin Szulewski SR-4 Monmouth 5:21.26
18 Stacey Lepes SO-2 Monmouth 5:27.47
19 Teresa Gagliostro FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:27.57
23 Lindsay Erath FR-1 Robert Morris 5:36.48
25 Alyssa Selmquist SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:38.29
28 Anagely Flores FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:20.52
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Martha Reynolds FR-1 Bryant 5:13.97
6 Brittany Llobell JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:14.55
7 Lucia Montefusco FR-1 Monmouth 5:17.65
8 Sarah Grossi SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:17.74
15 Kathryn Franke SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:21.75
16 Brianna Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:21.94
20 Jill Humphreys SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:32.26
21 Brianna Castrogivanni FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:33.69
26 Lauren Ganim FR-1 Bryant 5:40.28
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Katie Cianci JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:13.13
5 Christina Nelson SR-4 Monmouth 5:14.54
9 Debra Ostrander JR-3 Robert Morris 5:18.98
12 Julie Lanning JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:20.16
13 Gloria Roberts FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:20.62
17 Eimear Black FR-1 Bryant 5:22.74
22 Christina Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:36.06
24 Rosemarie Petrizzo FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:37.88
27 Alexandra Delacruz JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:48.56