02/25 - February 26, 2011
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMEPTPTPTPTPT
1.19.11.8.21.Rengo, Kevin Lockington, Pat Sotir, David Calabrese, Carl Geiger, Nick SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Platteville39:02:42.3874 53:02:45.5479 21:02:55.37 42:02:48.585 2:59.92 5847 74279 405780 - 81264
2.16. 14.10.Good, Zach Lockington, Pat Danielson, Jared Hering, Beau Mestelle, Bart FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-River FallsWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls53:02:45.5479 6:02:50.5873 3:09.091 2:59.92 6:02:50.5873 28139 799 71060 3551231 75998
3.12.17.8.1.Hering, Beau Schroeder, John Evers, Wes Mestelle, Bart Hering, Beau SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire2:45.636 42:02:48.585 2:46.87 NT 2:55.43 81264 780 38021 71060 780
4. 6.12.3.Lockington, Pat Woodward, Nate Storsveen, Andrew Thill, Brian Sotir, David JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls2:46.513 2:53.44 NT 3:07.693 2:53.44 38021 78665 405780 28730 2769
5.12.12.15.13.Mestelle, Bart Danielson, Jared Dunkleberger, Nick German, Alan Lundquist, Clark JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-Whitewater2:46.5478 50:03:17.4907 50:03:17.4907 2:53.44 NT 8024 03503 74279 03503 75998
6.5.12.5.14.Thill, Brian Swanson, Patrick Danielson, Jared Grossman, Andy Grossman, Andy JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire2:46.87 3:16.45 6:02:50.5873 2:46.513 NT 799 799 - 38021 81264
7.19. 9.9.Keyes, Patrick Calabrese, Carl Storsveen, Andrew Schroeder, John Calabrese, Carl SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire42:02:48.585 26:02:49.69 2:46.5478 9:02:52.220 39:02:42.3874 780 81264 76847 405780 03503
8.4.19.6.13.Osterdyk, Eric Schroeder, John Schroeder, John German, Alan Lockington, Pat FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls26:02:49.69 3:07.693 6:02:50.5873 42:02:52.7359 50:03:17.4907 2769 8024 5847 5847 287196
9.17.6.16.6.Storsveen, Andrew Mestelle, Bart Hering, Beau Keyes, Patrick Geiger, Nick SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse6:02:50.5873 26:02:49.69 42:02:48.585 2:59.92 6:02:50.5873 75998 76847 28730 76847 75998
10.17.19.19.21.Geiger, Nick Danielson, Jared German, Alan Thill, Brian Lockington, Pat FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-Whitewater9:02:52.220 NT 2:55.43 NT 2:59.92 74279 - 38021 - 38021
11.5.6.3.19.Engel, Zeth Rengo, Kevin German, Alan Woodward, Nate Rengo, Kevin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls42:02:52.7359 2:46.513 NT 2:55.43 2:46.513 247375 799 74279 74279 3551231
12.1.17.20.20.Swanson, Patrick Geiger, Nick Lockington, Pat Rengo, Kevin Mestelle, Bart SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire2:53.44 42:02:48.585 2:55.43 2:46.5478 2:59.92 28730 3551231 155917 78665 75998
13.7.20.9. Schroeder, John Sotir, David Thill, Brian Good, Zach Good, Zach FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls27:02:54.4960 42:02:48.585 2:55.43 3:09.091 2:59.92 287196 81264 405780 2769 -
14. 13.1.19.German, Alan Woodward, Nate Evers, Wes Woodward, Nate Schroeder, John JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-River FallsWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-Whitewater21:02:55.37 2:53.44 2:53.44 53:02:45.5479 2:46.5478 71060 81264 247375 - 03503
15.21.4.4. Grossman, Andy Kissner, Andrew Grossman, Andy Calabrese, Carl Rengo, Kevin SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire2:55.43 2:46.513 3:16.45 2:57.98 2:53.44 171008 28730 8024 287196 799
16.4.2.19.15.Woodward, Nate Kissner, Andrew Keyes, Patrick Swanson, Patrick Thill, Brian SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point2:57.98 39:02:42.3874 2:46.87 2:57.98 21:02:55.37 76847 78665 - 171008 780
17. 20.11.3.Lundquist, Clark Sotir, David Danielson, Jared Woodward, Nate Schroeder, John SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh2:59.92 NT 2:59.92 2:45.636 9:02:52.220 78665 287196 - 03503 5847
18.7.8.1.20.Danielson, Jared Woodward, Nate Mestelle, Bart Calabrese, Carl Thill, Brian FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater3:07.693 42:02:48.585 9:02:52.220 NT NT 155917 03503 5847 38021 28139
19.15. 18.10.Sotir, David Evers, Wes Swanson, Patrick Evers, Wes Grossman, Andy FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire3:09.091 2:46.87 26:02:49.69 NT 2:59.92 405780 74279 38021 155917 155917
20.16.20. 1.Dunkleberger, Nick German, Alan Danielson, Jared Lockington, Pat Good, Zach FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point3:16.45 39:02:42.3874 2:46.87 3:09.091 42:02:52.7359 3551231 171008 78665 76847 81264
21.14. 17.12.Evers, Wes Storsveen, Andrew Lockington, Pat Swanson, Patrick Osterdyk, Eric SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-Whitewater50:03:17.4907 50:03:17.4907 2:55.43 NT 2:57.98 03503 405780 171008 287196 -
 14.6.12.12.Calabrese, Carl Schroeder, John Lockington, Pat Lundquist, Clark Swanson, Patrick JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleNT 2:53.44 3:09.091 3:07.693 NT - 74279 2769 171008 287196
 21.8.2. Kissner, Andrew Danielson, Jared Sotir, David Evers, Wes Storsveen, Andrew SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-River FallsWis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireNT 42:02:52.7359 39:02:42.3874 2:46.5478 NT - 155917 3551231 171008 2769
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
2. 1. Sotir, David Swanson, Patrick Rengo, Kevin Danielson, Jared FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-Stevens PointWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls56:03:09.093:16.455:02:42.382:52.73-512684786512
2.11.2. Engel, Zeth Osterdyk, Eric Good, Zach Engel, Zeth FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-PlattevilleWis.-River FallsWis.-Stevens Point5:02:42.38NT14:02:45.5410:03:07.6915781617692181347-
  8.8.Dunkleberger, Nick Rengo, Kevin Osterdyk, Eric Engel, Zeth SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-PlattevilleNT2:52.732:49.6914:02:45.541-2181347176957816
19.2.11. Sotir, David Evers, Wes Engel, Zeth Good, Zach FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-PlattevilleWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls3:17.49156:03:09.092:52.735:02:42.38-51272737-
19.20.12.8.Danielson, Jared Danielson, Jared Swanson, Patrick Osterdyk, Eric SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater56:03:09.0956:03:09.092:53.442NT-578167309472737
12.18.18. Calabrese, Carl Kissner, Andrew Danielson, Jared Dunkleberger, Nick SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point0:03:07.69114:02:45.5410:03:07.6912:52.73727378959189591-
2.20.19.18.Calabrese, Carl Osterdyk, Eric Sotir, David Rengo, Kevin FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater56:03:09.093:17.49156:03:09.092:49.6968478651257816684786
12.19.20. Kissner, Andrew Danielson, Jared Dunkleberger, Nick Kissner, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville5:02:42.385:02:42.383:16.452:49.69-72737512-
21.18.21.18.Sotir, David Calabrese, Carl Evers, Wes Osterdyk, Eric SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-River FallsWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire3:17.4912:52.733:17.49114:02:45.5411769895912503611769
18.11.  Rengo, Kevin Swanson, Patrick Calabrese, Carl Calabrese, Carl FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsNT56:03:09.09NT5:02:42.38512684786-684786
1.   Sotir, David Sotir, David Kissner, Andrew Sotir, David SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-Stevens PointWis.-PlattevilleWis.-River Falls0:03:07.69114:02:45.541NT56:03:09.095781673094-73094
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
13.3.15.5.9.German, Alan Hering, Beau Mestelle, Bart Lundquist, Clark Storsveen, Andrew FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point53:02:46.5432:45.6300:02:46.51262:46.873436:02:48.5881710181217568480238023
17.4.9.14.4.Thill, Brian Lockington, Pat Hering, Beau Geiger, Nick German, Alan SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire2:55.37160:02:46.51262:45.6302:46.87342:52.22817108023181217766537596
5.5.9.5.14.Hering, Beau Mestelle, Bart Hering, Beau Schroeder, John Hering, Beau JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire2:50.580753:02:46.5434:02:55.430:02:46.51262:59.928171080238023097198023
7.6.4.5.3.Thill, Brian Thill, Brian Geiger, Nick Geiger, Nick Mestelle, Bart JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater53:02:46.5432:46.87342:59.928136:02:48.582:46.87348174241779977807880237596
16.7.5.7.9.Lundquist, Clark Keyes, Patrick German, Alan Grossman, Andy Hering, Beau JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse0:02:46.512636:02:48.582:54.492:52.2236:02:48.58780787807881710802309719
14.9.16.15.4.Lundquist, Clark Storsveen, Andrew Geiger, Nick Keyes, Patrick Hering, Beau JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh2:59.92812:50.580753:02:46.5432:45.6302:59.928117799775967665381742409719
17.10.14.16.4.Schroeder, John Geiger, Nick Schroeder, John Mestelle, Bart Hering, Beau SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau Claire2:45.6302:52.222:50.58072:52.222:50.58077596817424097197108023
3.13.16.6.14.Mestelle, Bart Schroeder, John Mestelle, Bart Mestelle, Bart Keyes, Patrick SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater36:02:48.582:54.492:45.6302:50.58072:52.22568409719181217710710
17.14.16.15.13.Thill, Brian German, Alan Schroeder, John Thill, Brian Woodward, Nate SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point2:45.6302:55.37162:57.981336:02:48.582:52.22802381710710802376653
14.15.9.17.9.Lundquist, Clark Grossman, Andy Geiger, Nick Keyes, Patrick Lundquist, Clark SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater36:02:48.584:02:55.432:50.58070:02:46.51262:54.49817424710780781779978023
3.16.5.6.16.Lundquist, Clark Woodward, Nate Lundquist, Clark Thill, Brian Hering, Beau SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater53:02:46.5432:57.98130:02:46.51262:46.87342:45.630710568480237108023
15.17.7.15.13.Lundquist, Clark Lundquist, Clark Lockington, Pat Mestelle, Bart Lockington, Pat SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire4:02:55.432:59.92810:02:46.51264:02:55.432:55.37168171076653802309719710