April 9-10, 2011
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.11.East StroudsburgMU Alumni A CChris Walker, Keith Parker-Washingt, Negus Graham, Greg PammerKevin Diflorio, Seth Hibbs, Andrew Mussleman, Chris Brandt33:03:16.701 33:03:16.701
2.6.ShippensburgMU Alumni A AMarcus Line, Todd Phillips, Kyle Raguz, Tyrek NelsonJessie Mustapha, Jared Arnold, Cal Rosenstein, Devin Barr3:20.401 55:03:54.333
3.8.BloomsburgEast Stroudsburg
(B)
A BJessie Mustapha, Jared Arnold, Cal Rosenstein, Devin BarrAiden Stiger, Nick Sperry, Adam Kravatz, Akil Stokes31:03:21.336 11:03:36.351
4.20.California (Pa.)Gallaudet A ADa'Joun Heidelberg, Alex Smith, Vincent Wilson, Bobby RallsDanny Keich, Jeff Hunsicker, Mike Nemeth, Colt Coffman2:03:23.00 2:03:23.00
5.18.Lock HavenEast Stroudsburg
(C)
A ASean Harper, Rodney Rosario, Paul Stults, Steve RobertsDa'Joun Heidelberg, Alex Smith, Vincent Wilson, Bobby Ralls3:23.8775 3:03:31.17
6.14.Penn State T&F ClubEast Stroudsburg
(C)
A ARC Mclaughlin, Aaron Rape, Garrett Derringer, Alex ReeseRC Mclaughlin, Aaron Rape, Garrett Derringer, Alex Reese3:24.9516 22:03:35.1955
7.11.Shippensburg
(B)
Lock Haven
(C)
B BDan Dreeman, Joel Flott, Brian Quintrell, Tom TroxellKevin MF Stewart, Kyle Kohles, Ethan Diehm, Chris Meszler3:26.257 35:03:29.5097
8.3.East Stroudsburg
(B)
East Stroudsburg
(B)
B AKyle Touhy, Andrew Sloves, Nate Black, Chris SchneiderChris Walker, Keith Parker-Washingt, Negus Graham, Greg Pammer4:03:28.77 3:24.9516
9.19.Penn State T&F Club
(B)
California (Pa.)
(B)
B AKevin MF Stewart, Kyle Kohles, Ethan Diehm, Chris MeszlerDa'Joun Heidelberg, Alex Smith, Vincent Wilson, Bobby Ralls35:03:29.5097 4:03:28.77
10.10.Shippensburg
(C)
East Stroudsburg C CJacob Jones, Matt Gelety, Matt Gillette, Dominic RaguzJacob Jones, Matt Gelety, Matt Gillette, Dominic Raguz3:03:31.17 31:03:36.359
11.5.East Stroudsburg
(C)
Franklin & Marshall C CSam Janssen, Mike Saparito, Mahmoud Aldeen, Amr AldeenDan Dreeman, Joel Flott, Brian Quintrell, Tom Troxell3:31.66 4:03:28.77
12.16.Lock Haven
(B)
Millersville B AAbram Nace, Justin Amy, Caleb Getty, Nick LongZach Eyer, Bryan Hennessey, Colin Clark, Tywan Faust3:34.1851 22:03:35.1955
13.17.MU AlumniBloomsburg A BAiden Stiger, Nick Sperry, Adam Kravatz, Akil StokesJon-Thomas Rementer, Aaron Roe, Toby Oduho, Alex Eaton22:03:35.1955 2:03:23.00
14.14.MillersvilleEast Stroudsburg
(C)
A CKevin Diflorio, Seth Hibbs, Andrew Mussleman, Chris BrandtSam Janssen, Mike Saparito, Mahmoud Aldeen, Amr Aldeen11:03:36.351 22:03:35.1955
14.4.Millersville
(B)
Lock Haven
(B)
B CRyan Griffith, Thomas Wexler, Chris Jackson, Derrick BassMarcus Line, Todd Phillips, Kyle Raguz, Tyrek Nelson31:03:36.359 3:24.9516
16.6.California (Pa.)
(B)
Franklin & Marshall B AJon-Thomas Rementer, Aaron Roe, Toby Oduho, Alex EatonAbram Nace, Justin Amy, Caleb Getty, Nick Long3:36.608 4:03:28.77
17.10.Bloomsburg
(B)
Gallaudet B AZach Eyer, Bryan Hennessey, Colin Clark, Tywan FaustRC Mclaughlin, Aaron Rape, Garrett Derringer, Alex Reese3:38.497 31:03:36.359
18.16.Franklin & MarshallShippensburg
(B)
A CRyan Bell, Joe Strawitz, Ezra Rothman, David RaffmanAbram Nace, Justin Amy, Caleb Getty, Nick Long18:03:42.038 55:03:54.333
19.9.Lock Haven
(C)
Penn State T&F Club C CDanny Keich, Jeff Hunsicker, Mike Nemeth, Colt CoffmanKevin MF Stewart, Kyle Kohles, Ethan Diehm, Chris Meszler3:44.419 3:26.257
20.2.GallaudetEast Stroudsburg
(C)
A AShawn Gordon-Davis, Joshua Andrzejewski, Ryan Brubaker, Darius FlowersKevin Diflorio, Seth Hibbs, Andrew Mussleman, Chris Brandt55:03:54.333 3:20.401
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.1.3.Lock Haven (B)East StroudsburgEast StroudsburgLock Haven (B) Mustapha, Arnold, Rosenstein, Barr Heidelberg, Smith, Wilson, Ralls Walker, Parker-Washingt, Graham, Pammer Harper, Rosario, Stults, Roberts15:03:20.402654:03:26.2539:03:16.70083:21.33
1.3.2.1.East StroudsburgEast StroudsburgShippensburgShippensburg (B) Walker, Parker-Washingt, Graham, Pammer Line, Phillips, Raguz, Nelson Line, Phillips, Raguz, Nelson Mclaughlin, Rape, Derringer, Reese45:03:24.95533:34.18015:03:20.402654:03:26.25
6.6.3.4.Lock HavenCalifornia (Pa.)BloomsburgEast Stroudsburg Line, Phillips, Raguz, Nelson Heidelberg, Smith, Wilson, Ralls Mustapha, Arnold, Rosenstein, Barr Walker, Parker-Washingt, Graham, Pammer54:03:26.2554:03:23.8703:21.3315:03:20.4026
2.2.4.7.Shippensburg (B)BloomsburgCalifornia (Pa.)Lock Haven (B) Harper, Rosario, Stults, Roberts Mustapha, Arnold, Rosenstein, Barr Heidelberg, Smith, Wilson, Ralls Dreeman, Flott, Quintrell, Troxell45:03:24.955345:03:24.95533:23.0043:21.33
5.2.5.12.BloomsburgCalifornia (Pa.)Lock HavenEast Stroudsburg Line, Phillips, Raguz, Nelson Walker, Parker-Washingt, Graham, Pammer Harper, Rosario, Stults, Roberts Nace, Amy, Getty, Long54:03:23.87054:03:23.87054:03:23.87054:03:23.870
6.2.6.1.Penn State T&F ClubShippensburg (B)Penn State T&F ClubLock Haven (B) Harper, Rosario, Stults, Roberts Mustapha, Arnold, Rosenstein, Barr Mclaughlin, Rape, Derringer, Reese Nace, Amy, Getty, Long3:34.18015:03:20.402645:03:24.95533:21.33
1.6.7.12.Penn State T&F ClubShippensburg (B)Shippensburg (B)Shippensburg (B) Heidelberg, Smith, Wilson, Ralls Harper, Rosario, Stults, Roberts Dreeman, Flott, Quintrell, Troxell Nace, Amy, Getty, Long54:03:26.2539:03:16.700854:03:26.2515:03:20.4026
4.2.12.1.Lock Haven (B)Penn State T&F ClubLock Haven (B)Lock Haven (B) Mustapha, Arnold, Rosenstein, Barr Walker, Parker-Washingt, Graham, Pammer Nace, Amy, Getty, Long Mustapha, Arnold, Rosenstein, Barr45:03:24.955339:03:16.70083:34.1803:21.33
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
17.8.11.MillersvilleEast Stroudsburg (B)Shippensburg (C) Touhy, Sloves, Black, Schneider Touhy, Sloves, Black, Schneider Janssen, Saparito, Aldeen, Aldeen3:44.413:28.77533:36.358
10.10.14.California (Pa.) (B)Shippensburg (C)Bloomsburg (B) Keich, Hunsicker, Nemeth, Coffman Jones, Gelety, Gillette, Raguz Janssen, Saparito, Aldeen, Aldeen3:36.3583:31.173:31.17
14.11.10.East Stroudsburg (C)East Stroudsburg (C)East Stroudsburg (B) Rementer, Roe, Oduho, Eaton Janssen, Saparito, Aldeen, Aldeen Griffith, Wexler, Jackson, Bass3:36.3583:31.667839:03:36.60
10.14.10.Millersville (B)MillersvilleMillersville (B) Eyer, Hennessey, Clark, Faust Diflorio, Hibbs, Mussleman, Brandt Eyer, Hennessey, Clark, Faust4:03:38.493:36.3583:44.41
14.14.16.Bloomsburg (B)Millersville (B)Millersville Touhy, Sloves, Black, Schneider Griffith, Wexler, Jackson, Bass Janssen, Saparito, Aldeen, Aldeen4:03:38.492:03:36.353:28.7753
14.16.19.Shippensburg (C)California (Pa.) (B)East Stroudsburg (B) Diflorio, Hibbs, Mussleman, Brandt Rementer, Roe, Oduho, Eaton Rementer, Roe, Oduho, Eaton3:28.775339:03:36.603:31.17
8.17.16.California (Pa.) (B)Bloomsburg (B)Millersville (B) Eyer, Hennessey, Clark, Faust Eyer, Hennessey, Clark, Faust Keich, Hunsicker, Nemeth, Coffman3:31.66784:03:38.493:44.41
14.19.10.Lock Haven (C)Lock Haven (C)California (Pa.) (B) Diflorio, Hibbs, Mussleman, Brandt Keich, Hunsicker, Nemeth, Coffman Touhy, Sloves, Black, Schneider2:03:36.353:44.414:03:38.49