April 30, 2011
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 6.4
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Smith, Marcus Smith, Marcus SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh5214.693 NT
2.1.Loferski, Aaron Gensrick, Brian SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh14.837 915.1468
3.1.Riggs, Kristopher Loferski, Aaron SR-4SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater1014.8375 915.1468
4.3.Fosler, Ryan Loferski, Aaron JR-3SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh2615.02 2615.02
5.1.German, Alan Miller, Danny JR-3FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Whitewater915.1468 915.1468
6.4.Gensrick, Brian German, Alan SR-4JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville7915.35 215.7275
7.4.Valley, TJ Loferski, Aaron FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens Point215.7275 7915.35
 7.Miller, Danny Miller, Danny FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterNT NT

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.8.Riggs, Kristopher Yenter, Ian SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater914.9616 9315.023 3.83.8
2.11.Smith, Marcus Loferski, Aaron SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater9315.023 0715.98 3.83.9
3.10.Fosler, Ryan Miller, Danny JR-3JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville15.09 915.268 3.83.8
4.10.Loferski, Aaron Miller, Danny SO-2FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh15.1050 517.28 3.83.9
5.1.Miller, Danny Sotir, David FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville915.268 517.28 3.83.8
6.3.Valley, TJ Smith, Marcus FR-1JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh015.34 1715.607 3.83.9
7.1.German, Alan Miller, Danny JR-3FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville815.4567 815.4567 3.93.8
8.3.Passer, Carey Loferski, Aaron JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater1715.607 9315.023 3.93.9
9.4.Gensrick, Brian Passer, Carey SR-4JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh0715.98 15.09 3.93.8
10.10.Sotir, David Smith, Marcus FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh517.28 15.1050 3.93.8
11.2.Yenter, Ian Valley, TJ JR-3SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Whitewater4217.35 0715.98 3.93.8
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.10.German, Alan Passer, Carey JR-3JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville3315.4563315.456
8.10.Passer, Carey Passer, Carey JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville15.60715.9847
9.10.Gensrick, Brian German, Alan SR-4JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville715.984717.2888
10.8.Sotir, David Sotir, David FR-1JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point17.288817.2888
11.11.Yenter, Ian Passer, Carey JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Whitewater6117.35217.2888
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Riggs, Kristopher Smith, Marcus SR-4SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater014.96315.1009
2.5.Smith, Marcus Fosler, Ryan SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point3915.02229515.2623
3.6.Fosler, Ryan Loferski, Aaron JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point15.0996315.1009
4.5.Loferski, Aaron Valley, TJ SO-2FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville315.100915.34
5.3.Miller, Danny Loferski, Aaron FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville9515.26233915.0222
6.2.Valley, TJ Loferski, Aaron FR-1JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville15.343915.0222