May 12-14, 2011
|
Slippery Rock - Slippery Rock, PA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.20.Gillette, Matt Armstrong, Scott SO-2JR-3ShippensburgShippensburg3:55.45 4:07.7384 100 100
2.26.Schelander, Stephen Schneider, Chris JR-3FR-1ShippensburgKutztown42:03:56.027 4:09.37 86 -
3.3.Anderson, Scott Hibbs, Seth SO-2JR-3EdinboroEdinboro3:56.378 15:04:18.49 9654 -
4.9.Miller, Evan Zondlo, Nathan FR-1JR-3EdinboroShippensburg38:03:56.554 4:14.13 75 -
5.2.Beegle, Bryan Gainer, Josh JR-3SO-2ShippensburgIndiana (Pa.)3:57.33 4:05.40 4 -
6.20.Baumgartner, Bryan Anderson, Scott FR-1FR-1EdinboroSlippery Rock3:59.42 4:04.933 398 -
7.24.Dinzeo, Aaron Carroll, Noah FR-1JR-3California (Pa.)Edinboro3:59.9033 59:04:04.92 24 -
8.19.Costello, Victor Carroll, Noah FR-1SO-2Indiana (Pa.)Millersville46:04:00.08 4:05.40 791 -
9.25.Elliott, Morgan Gelety, Matt FR-1SO-2Slippery RockSlippery Rock4:00.13 59:04:04.92 - -
10.9.Monroe, Alex Quintrell, Brian FR-1SO-2Lock HavenLock Haven34:04:00.60 4:05.40 - -
11.15.Zondlo, Nathan Miller, Evan JR-3JR-3Lock HavenWest Chester16:04:01.118 3:59.9033 - -
12.16.Langdale, Matt Schelander, Stephen SR-4JR-3West ChesterShippensburg5:04:02.13 5:04:02.13 - -
13.3.Stevens, Dylan Baumgartner, Bryan SO-2SO-2EdinboroShippensburg4:02.3273 3:57.33 - 398
14.8.Nemeth, Mike Elliott, Morgan SO-2SO-2Lock HavenShippensburg4:03.2477 34:04:11.4682 - -
15.23.Rissell, Ethan McBride, James SR-4FR-1ShippensburgCalifornia (Pa.)4:04.08 4:17.4065 - 791
16.19.Klein, Dylan Carroll, Noah SO-2SO-2Slippery RockMillersville59:04:04.8820 3:59.42 - -
17.23.Beegle, Michael Aldeen, Amr FR-1SO-2Slippery RockEdinboro59:04:04.92 4:07.7384 - -
18.29.Jones, Jacob Carroll, Noah FR-1FR-1ShippensburgShippensburg4:04.933 4:03.2477 - 4
19.27.Fleming, Zach Jones, Jacob FR-1SO-2KutztownEdinboro4:05.40 4:04.933 - -
20.2.Aldeen, Amr Fleming, Zach JR-3SO-2East StroudsburgLock Haven49:04:05.7596 49:04:05.7596 - -
21.14.Hahn, Ben Hibbs, Seth JR-3FR-1EdinboroShippensburg4:07.7384 59:04:04.92 - -
22.20.Miller, Wade Reich, Ryan JR-3SO-2ShippensburgShippensburg13:04:08.2388 4:14.13 - -
23.10.Gainer, Josh Rissell, Ethan SO-2SO-2Lock HavenShippensburg1:04:08.483 4:05.40 - 9654
24.15.Gelety, Matt Elliott, Morgan SR-4JR-3ShippensburgIndiana (Pa.)4:09.0050 38:03:56.554 - -
25.15.Armstrong, Scott Quintrell, Brian FR-1FR-1ShippensburgEast Stroudsburg4:09.37 4:02.3273 - -
26.11.Reich, Ryan Langdale, Matt JR-3SO-2KutztownIndiana (Pa.)54:04:10.382 54:04:10.382 - -
27.4.Blackman, Daniel Schelander, Stephen SO-2SO-2EdinboroLock Haven32:04:10.55 1:04:08.483 - -
28.20.Mazur, Matt Costello, Victor JR-3FR-1Lock HavenEdinboro4:10.8551 4:05.40 - -
29.18.Quintrell, Brian Anderson, Scott SO-2FR-1ShippensburgSlippery Rock34:04:11.4682 49:04:05.7596 - -
30.32.Hibbs, Seth Zondlo, Nathan SO-2SR-4MillersvilleEdinboro4:14.13 15:04:18.49 - -
31.25.Schneider, Chris Mazur, Matt FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgShippensburg10:04:15.92 4:03.2477 - 791
32.11.Kroeger, Kristopher Miller, Evan SO-2SO-2ShippensburgEdinboro4:17.4065 34:04:00.60 - -
33.1.McBride, James Costello, Victor SO-2FR-1MillersvilleEdinboro15:04:18.49 4:00.13 - -
 21.Carroll, Noah Fleming, Zach FR-1JR-3California (Pa.)ShippensburgNT 3:59.42 - 75
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.22.Langdale, Matt Armstrong, Scott SR-4FR-1West ChesterEdinboro4:02.13820:04:17.40--
14.14.Nemeth, Mike Miller, Wade SO-2JR-3Lock HavenSlippery Rock15:04:03.24844:04.92--
16.31.Klein, Dylan Klein, Dylan SO-2FR-1Slippery RockLock Haven4:04.884:10.8524--
17.27.Beegle, Michael Langdale, Matt FR-1FR-1Slippery RockShippensburg4:04.924:14.1356--
22.32.Miller, Wade Langdale, Matt JR-3FR-1ShippensburgLock Haven47:04:08.234:04.92--
25.12.Armstrong, Scott Mazur, Matt FR-1FR-1ShippensburgLock Haven23:04:09.373931:04:10.559--
27.16.Blackman, Daniel Mazur, Matt SO-2FR-1EdinboroEast Stroudsburg31:04:10.5594:14.1356--
28.27.Mazur, Matt Armstrong, Scott JR-3JR-3Lock HavenSlippery Rock4:10.85244:14.1356--
30.31.Hibbs, Seth Mazur, Matt SO-2FR-1MillersvilleSlippery Rock4:14.135615:04:03.2484--
31.32.Schneider, Chris Miller, Wade FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgSlippery Rock21:04:15.9234:04.92--
32.27.Kroeger, Kristopher Beegle, Michael SO-2FR-1ShippensburgMillersville0:04:17.4047:04:08.23--
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
9.29.13.29.Elliott, Morgan Elliott, Morgan Elliott, Morgan Stevens, Dylan FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Slippery RockKutztownEast StroudsburgSlippery Rock4:00.1327:04:10.3827:04:10.380:04:04.088----
13.24.13.9.Stevens, Dylan Reich, Ryan Jones, Jacob Reich, Ryan SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2EdinboroLock HavenShippensburgLock Haven4:02.32527:04:10.384:05.7540:04:04.088----
15.15.29.29.Rissell, Ethan Gelety, Matt Gelety, Matt Gainer, Josh SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2ShippensburgShippensburgEast StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg0:04:04.0884:11.46150:04:04.08827:04:10.38----
18.24.23.18.Jones, Jacob Reich, Ryan Reich, Ryan Stevens, Dylan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2ShippensburgSlippery RockShippensburgLock Haven55:04:04.934:02.3254:00.130:04:04.088----
20.15.13.29.Aldeen, Amr Elliott, Morgan Aldeen, Amr Gainer, Josh JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4East StroudsburgSlippery RockEdinboroShippensburg4:05.7544:11.46154:00.134:05.754----
23.15.15.23.Gainer, Josh Reich, Ryan Gelety, Matt Jones, Jacob SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Lock HavenShippensburgEdinboroShippensburg25:04:08.48524:11.46154:05.7544:02.325----
24.26.13.20.Gelety, Matt Gainer, Josh Quintrell, Brian Jones, Jacob SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2ShippensburgEdinboroEdinboroShippensburg10:04:09.0054:05.7540:04:04.0880:04:04.088----
26.29.9.26.Reich, Ryan Quintrell, Brian Rissell, Ethan Gelety, Matt JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4KutztownEdinboroKutztownEast Stroudsburg27:04:10.384:00.130:04:04.0884:00.13----
29.15.9.15.Quintrell, Brian Elliott, Morgan Aldeen, Amr Stevens, Dylan SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1ShippensburgShippensburgSlippery RockShippensburg4:11.46154:11.46154:02.32555:04:04.93----
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
21.1. 4.Schelander, Stephen Gillette, Matt Anderson, Scott Baumgartner, Bryan JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Indiana (Pa.)ShippensburgShippensburgKutztown4:01.11273:55.45846:04:18.4924:07.7383-8106881167
11.2.5.11.Beegle, Bryan Schelander, Stephen Dinzeo, Aaron Zondlo, Nathan JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2EdinboroShippensburgEdinboroShippensburg42:04:00.6083:56.02611:04:00.0873:56.55-68881071566
19.3.11.6.McBride, James Anderson, Scott Fleming, Zach Miller, Evan FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3California (Pa.)EdinboroShippensburgShippensburg42:04:00.6083:56.373:56.02645:04:05.40-1167810-
33.4.33.33.Baumgartner, Bryan Miller, Evan Gillette, Matt Monroe, Alex FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Lock HavenEdinboroMillersvilleEdinboro3:55.4583:56.553:56.553:56.026-71566-71566
4.5.6. Schelander, Stephen Beegle, Bryan Miller, Evan Dinzeo, Aaron JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3ShippensburgShippensburgEdinboroKutztown3:57.333:57.333:56.553:56.026-744-810
19.6.3.1.Gillette, Matt Baumgartner, Bryan Fleming, Zach Monroe, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Lock HavenEdinboroLock HavenLock Haven4:01.11273:59.42113:56.0263:56.377446346-744
1.7.2.33.Costello, Victor Dinzeo, Aaron Carroll, Noah Schelander, Stephen JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Lock HavenCalifornia (Pa.)ShippensburgKutztown3:56.5518:03:59.9013:56.3718:03:59.901-32271167688
33.8.21.2.Carroll, Noah Costello, Victor Anderson, Scott Costello, Victor JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1EdinboroIndiana (Pa.)ShippensburgEdinboro3:57.3311:04:00.0873:56.554:07.73836346110-3227
33.10.5.7.Miller, Evan Monroe, Alex Anderson, Scott Schelander, Stephen FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2California (Pa.)Lock HavenMillersvilleEdinboro4:01.112742:04:00.6084:01.11273:56.551167---
 11.3.33.Anderson, Scott Zondlo, Nathan Costello, Victor Zondlo, Nathan JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Indiana (Pa.)Lock HavenEdinboroMillersville3:59.42114:01.11273:56.374:07.7383688--71566
21.19.33.19.Carroll, Noah Fleming, Zach Anderson, Scott Anderson, Scott SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1KutztownKutztownShippensburgEdinboro3:57.3345:04:05.4045:04:05.4045:04:05.4071566---
33.21.19. Costello, Victor Hahn, Ben Fleming, Zach Anderson, Scott JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1ShippensburgEdinboroEdinboroLock Haven4:07.73834:07.73833:56.553:56.026110--3227
5.33.5.2.McBride, James McBride, James Beegle, Bryan Fleming, Zach FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1California (Pa.)MillersvilleEdinboroEdinboroNT46:04:18.49211:04:00.0874:07.7383--8103227
10. 8.33.Anderson, Scott Carroll, Noah Carroll, Noah Hahn, Ben SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2KutztownCalifornia (Pa.)Lock HavenIndiana (Pa.)3:55.458NT3:56.37NT--810-