May 19, 2011
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.5.3.Miller, Nick Sikorski, David Rooker, Alex Sikorski, David FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterDubuqueWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse0510.9773 11.21 5311.105 0510.9773
2.5.2.2.Brown-Griffin, Moriarty Miller, Nick Brown-Griffin, Moriarty Rooker, Alex FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater5710.982 10.99 11.21 11.21
3.4.3.4.Dowe, Davivorn Rooker, Alex Dowe, Davivorn Miller, Nick JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1DubuqueWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater10.99 0510.9773 5311.105 5311.105
4.2.5.3.Rooker, Alex Dowe, Davivorn Miller, Nick Dowe, Davivorn SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseDubuqueWis.-WhitewaterDubuque5311.105 0510.9773 10.99 11.21
5.5.4.1.Sikorski, David Rooker, Alex Dowe, Davivorn Dowe, Davivorn SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseDubuque11.21 10.99 5311.105 5311.105

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
4.7.6.18.1.11.Dowe, Davivorn Bee, Nick Miller, Nick Sikorski, David Brown-Griffin, Moriarty Clark, Nick JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshDubuqueWis.-WhitewaterUnattached6911.0283 5211.4020 311.1529 611.6474 0410.89 11.6687 0.20.7-1.40.20.70.2
16.22.15.8.2.7.Brooks, Troy Hrubes, Aaron Dowe, Davivorn Moeller, Zac Badger, Quentin Ptacek, Ryan SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshWis.-River Falls11.19 5211.4020 411.139 6411.829 410.92 3111.6598 -1.4-1.40.70.70.2-1.4
6.6.14.21.3.2.Rodewald, Dan Rodewald, Dan Dowe, Davivorn Sitte, Jared Miller, Nick Moeller, Zac JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh6411.829 611.4869 611.6474 2711.173 6911.0283 5211.4020 0.20.7-1.40.7-1.4-1.4
6.19.1.1.4.5.Hrubes, Aaron Kelly, John Dower, Leandro Lebedoks, Juris Hrubes, Aaron Clark, Nick SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-River FallsMinnesota-MorrisWis.-River FallsLorasWis.-PlattevilleUnattached11.139 611.4869 11.139 5211.4020 4810.9431 311.1529 0.70.7-1.4-1.40.7-1.4
20.14.20.5.5.11.Miller, Nick Sitte, Jared Clark, Nick Brooks, Troy Sitte, Jared Sitte, Jared JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-La CrosseUnattached6911.0283 11.6687 6411.829 5211.4020 10.9622 311.1529 -1.40.7-1.40.70.2-1.4
9.11.4.7.6.4.Sikorski, David Woodward, MIchael Kelly, John Bee, Nick Brooks, Troy Dower, Leandro FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Minnesota-MorrisUnattachedUnattachedWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseDubuque10.9622 311.1529 6411.829 5211.4020 4111.0114 11.19 -1.40.70.7-1.40.20.7
3.21.1.3.7.7.Bee, Nick Miller, Nick Moeller, Zac Lebedoks, Juris Dowe, Davivorn Badger, Quentin SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3DubuqueWis.-La CrosseLorasHamlineDubuqueWis.-River Falls5211.4020 211.1640 4810.9431 6011.4607 11.075 11.139 0.20.70.7-1.4-1.4-1.4
1.6.9.22.8.15.Rodewald, Dan Rodewald, Dan Moeller, Zac Miller, Nick Sikorski, David Moeller, Zac SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1LorasWis.-OshkoshLorasDubuqueWis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater11.6687 011.4609 4111.0114 311.1529 411.139 611.6474 -1.40.70.70.20.7-1.4
8.12.18.11.9.20.Bee, Nick Seymour, Ryan Kelly, John Bee, Nick Rooker, Alex Sanders, Antonio FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4UnattachedWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseMinnesota-Morris6411.829 11.6687 311.1529 6411.829 11.139 11.075 0.20.20.2-1.40.20.7
1.4.5.15.10.2.Brown-Griffin, Moriarty Bee, Nick Brown-Griffin, Moriarty Dowe, Davivorn Dower, Leandro Rooker, Alex FR-1FR-1SOJR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseHamlineDubuqueWis.-River FallsMinnesota-MorrisDubuque611.6474 611.4869 411.139 6911.0283 311.1529 10.9622 -1.4-1.4-1.40.70.7-1.4
13.14.9.9.11.8.Rooker, Alex Dowe, Davivorn Miller, Nick Badger, Quentin Seymour, Ryan Rooker, Alex FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4LorasWis.-River FallsDubuqueWis.-River FallsLorasWis.-La Crosse11.19 6011.4607 311.1529 6911.0283 211.1640 4810.9431 -1.4-1.40.70.7-1.4-1.4
20.5.10.15.12.11.Rodewald, Dan Sikorski, David Heath, Austin Hrubes, Aaron Kelly, John Woodward, MIchael SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedDubuqueSaint Mary's (Minn.)Luther611.6474 311.1529 411.139 11.19 2711.173 3111.6598 -1.40.2-1.40.70.20.7
8.11.12.6.13.18.Rooker, Alex Kelly, John Badger, Quentin Rodewald, Dan Clark, Nick Moeller, Zac SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Minnesota-MorrisLorasDubuqueMinnesota-MorrisLutherMinnesota-Morris611.4869 211.1640 6411.829 6411.829 11.19 4810.9431 0.70.70.70.20.70.2
15.13.8.4.14.8.Davis, BrettHeath, Austin Dowe, Davivorn Rodewald, Dan Bee, Nick Sikorski, David SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseDubuqueMinnesota-MorrisWis.-WhitewaterWis.-River Falls411.139 410.92 6011.4607 0410.89 5211.4020 2711.173 -1.40.7-1.4-1.4-1.40.2
6.1.19.14.15.15.Sanders, Antonio Woodward, MIchael Ptacek, Ryan Sanders, Antonio Woodward, MIchael Dower, Leandro JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Wis.-River FallsDubuqueHamlineWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-Platteville10.9622 6911.0283 611.4869 411.139 11.4485 211.1640 -1.4-1.4-1.4-1.4-1.40.7
11.6.10.1.16.12.Badger, Quentin Bee, Nick Seymour, Ryan Sitte, Jared Rodewald, Dan Sanders, Antonio FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseDubuqueWis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls611.4869 410.92 411.139 011.4609 011.4609 10.9622 0.20.70.7-1.40.70.2
9.10.1.3.17.19.Davis, BrettBrooks, Troy Miller, Nick Hrubes, Aaron Heath, Austin Sitte, Jared JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater11.139 611.4869 6011.4607 2711.173 6011.4607 4111.0114 0.20.7-1.4-1.40.70.7
15.5.19.2.18.14.Sanders, Antonio Miller, Nick Brown-Griffin, Moriarty Dower, Leandro Moeller, Zac Dower, Leandro SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseDubuqueWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater11.4485 10.9622 11.19 411.139 611.4869 0410.89 0.20.20.20.70.2-1.4
7.15.13.5.19.6.Sanders, Antonio Sitte, Jared Hrubes, Aaron Brooks, Troy Ptacek, Ryan Kelly, John FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-PlattevilleDubuqueDubuqueWis.-River FallsWis.-Oshkosh6911.0283 0410.89 011.4609 11.075 611.6474 11.4485 0.20.70.70.7-1.40.2
9.3.6.18.20.12.Dowe, Davivorn Badger, Quentin Lebedoks, Juris Badger, Quentin Lebedoks, Juris Sikorski, David JR-3SO-2SOFR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshLorasHamlineWis.-Whitewater3111.6598 410.92 11.139 011.4609 3111.6598 10.9622 0.20.20.20.70.20.2
7.8.6.6.21.15.Rodewald, Dan Lebedoks, Juris Brown-Griffin, Moriarty Davis, BrettSanders, Antonio Moeller, Zac SOSR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-La CrosseDubuqueUnattached4810.9431 4111.0114 2711.173 3111.6598 11.6687 11.139 0.20.70.70.7-1.4-1.4
17.20.2.4.22.22.Brooks, Troy Woodward, MIchael Hrubes, Aaron Rooker, Alex Davis, BrettBrooks, Troy FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SOSR-4HamlineMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota-MorrisWis.-WhitewaterUnattachedWis.-La Crosse10.9622 6011.4607 0410.89 5211.4020 6411.829 611.4869 0.20.70.70.2-1.40.2
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.2.2.Badger, Quentin Badger, Quentin Sitte, Jared FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseHamline0710.92511.17811.130
5.12.6.Sitte, Jared Brooks, Troy Sitte, Jared JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse1110.9619511.17511.17
6.2.12.Brooks, Troy Badger, Quentin Moeller, Zac SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh811.0180710.92811.018
9.6.5.Rooker, Alex Lebedoks, Juris Lebedoks, Juris SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse811.130811.018811.018
12.2.12.Kelly, John Kelly, John Rooker, Alex SR-4SO-2JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)511.17211.4830811.130
18.6.20.Moeller, Zac Sitte, Jared Kelly, John SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater211.4830011.652011.652
20.2.20.Lebedoks, Juris Kelly, John Badger, Quentin FR-1SO-2SO-2HamlineWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse011.6520710.92811.018
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10.8.17.Brown-Griffin, Moriarty Rodewald, Dan Heath, Austin Hrubes, Aaron FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterMinnesota-MorrisWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse10.895111.467411.4611.46
4.10.4.8.Hrubes, Aaron Sikorski, David Brown-Griffin, Moriarty Clark, Nick SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater9610.94711.4674611.138211.4674
8.13.1.4.Sikorski, David Heath, Austin Dower, Leandro Hrubes, Aaron SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls611.138211.4674811.15811.15
10.8.16.16.Dower, Leandro Dower, Leandro Hrubes, Aaron Sikorski, David SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2Minnesota-MorrisWis.-La CrosseLutherMinnesota-Morris811.159610.947811.1511.46
13.16.4.17.Clark, Nick Clark, Nick Dower, Leandro Sikorski, David SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1LutherWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-River Falls7811.19039610.94711.4674611.1382
16.8.13.4.Rodewald, Dan Clark, Nick Brown-Griffin, Moriarty Rodewald, Dan SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-River FallsLutherWis.-La CrosseMinnesota-Morris11.4611.4611.46747811.1903
17.16.10.17.Heath, Austin Rodewald, Dan Rodewald, Dan Dower, Leandro JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-MorrisWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville11.467411.469610.9477811.1903
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.3.15.Dowe, Davivorn Miller, Nick Bee, Nick SOFR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterLoras1011.40411.0210411.0210
14.7.7.Dowe, Davivorn Dowe, Davivorn Woodward, MIchael SOJR-3JR-3LorasDubuqueWis.-Whitewater11.16611.0729511.8263
21.11.7.Bee, Nick Seymour, Ryan Miller, Nick FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterLorasWis.-Whitewater411.021011.16611.441
19.14.19.Ptacek, Ryan Bee, Nick Ptacek, Ryan SOFR-1JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-WhitewaterLoras9511.82631011.40411.0210
11.15.19.Woodward, MIchael Woodward, MIchael Woodward, MIchael JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsLoras11.16611.4411011.40
7.19.21.Woodward, MIchael Ptacek, Ryan Seymour, Ryan FR-1FR-1SODubuqueWis.-River FallsWis.-Whitewater6911.662511.649511.8263
7.21.11.Ptacek, Ryan Sanders, Antonio Miller, Nick JR-3FR-1JR-3DubuqueDubuqueUnattached11.0726911.662511.64
3.22.7.Dowe, Davivorn Davis, BrettBee, Nick SOSOFR-1Wis.-River FallsUnattachedDubuque9511.82639511.826311.166

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.13.21.16.Miller, Nick Marnach, Andy Rodewald, Dan Rooker, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterLutherNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire621.8071 621.8071 5922.4258 6422.829 +0.0+0.0-0.3-0.3
2.2.22.8.Spronk, Jordon Marnach, Andy Flood, Sam Millette, Gil JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsAugsburgAugsburg21.9461 2223.39 621.8071 223.07 +0.0-0.3-0.3+0.0
3.22.4.13.Flood, Sam Anderson, Ben Heath, Austin Lopez, Marcelino SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-River FallsWis.-StoutAugsburg221.97 223.07 1522.397 422.60 +0.0+0.0-0.3-0.9
4.17.9.21.Dower, Leandro Ahrens, Skyler Heath, Austin Moore, Keelan SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2Minnesota-MorrisWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseLuther0021.97 923.74 424.6029 21.9461 +0.0-0.3-0.9-0.3
5.12.7.15.Rooker, Alex Clark, Nick Miller, Nick Millette, Gil SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireHamline822.294 822.294 23.501 0021.97 +0.0-0.9-0.3-0.9
6.5.6.4.Dewitt, Alex Heath, Austin Rooker, Alex Dower, Leandro SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshAugsburgWartburgWis.-Stevens Point1522.397 21.9461 1522.397 621.8071 +0.0-0.3+0.0+0.0
7.13.12.17.Clark, Nick Rooker, Alex Clark, Nick Ptacek, Ryan SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1LutherAugsburgLutherWis.-River Falls5922.4258 621.8071 223.07 8923.39 +0.0-0.3+0.0-0.3
8.21.9.16.Marnach, Andy Ahrens, Skyler Ahrens, Skyler Ptacek, Ryan SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4HamlineLutherBethel (Minn.)Wis.-Stout7322.53 221.97 0021.97 723.38 +0.0-0.3+0.0-0.9
9.16.10.8.Awosika, Babatunde Moore, Keelan Millette, Gil Anderson, Ben FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWartburgWis.-La CrosseAugsburg22.549 6422.829 822.294 7322.53 +0.0-0.3+0.0+0.0
10.10.23.22.Mitchell, Mark Dower, Leandro Rodewald, Dan Catto, Clai SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2GreenvilleWis.-OshkoshWis.-River FallsWis.-Stout422.60 0021.97 1522.397 221.97 +0.0+0.0-0.9-0.3
11.9.15.1.Cejka, John Rodewald, Dan Marnach, Andy Rooker, Alex SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshLutherLutherLuther022.6944 822.294 223.07 8923.39 +0.0+0.0+0.0-0.3
12.20.20.18.Hagen, Taylor Miller, Nick Flood, Sam Miller, Nick FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2WartburgWartburgLutherWartburg0022.767 223.07 22.8061 424.6029 -0.9+0.0+0.0-0.3
13.22.18.9.Wolke, Rick Lopez, Marcelino Flood, Sam Ptacek, Ryan JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2AugsburgWartburgAugsburgWis.-Oshkosh322.7962 422.60 424.6029 23.335 +0.0-0.9+0.0+0.0
14.20.21.21.Ahrens, Skyler Lopez, Marcelino Rooker, Alex Moore, Keelan SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2WartburgBethel (Minn.)WartburgAugsburg22.8061 2223.39 424.6029 822.294 -0.3+0.0-0.3-0.3
15.21.5.7.Rodewald, Dan Millette, Gil Anderson, Ben Ahrens, Skyler SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireAugsburgMinnesota-Morris6422.829 22.549 723.38 2223.39 -0.3+0.0-0.3-0.9
16.12.20.7.Heath, Austin Dower, Leandro Ptacek, Ryan Ptacek, Ryan JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWartburgWis.-Stevens Point223.07 22.8061 5922.4258 2223.39 -0.3-0.3+0.0+0.0
17.7.23.15.Moore, Keelan Anderson, Ben Hagen, Taylor Ptacek, Ryan SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4WartburgWis.-River FallsGreenvilleWartburg23.335 2223.39 8923.39 0021.97 -0.3+0.0-0.9+0.0
18.11.14.11.Ptacek, Ryan Miller, Nick Rooker, Alex Awosika, Babatunde FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-StoutAugsburgNorthwestern (Minn.)723.38 22.8061 22.549 23.501 -0.9+0.0-0.3-0.3
19.7.7.13.Lopez, Marcelino Awosika, Babatunde Moore, Keelan Hagen, Taylor FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4WartburgGreenvilleWis.-La CrosseWartburg2223.39 223.07 22.8061 923.74 -0.3+0.0+0.0+0.0
20.4.21.6.Millette, Gil Catto, Clai Wolke, Rick Dower, Leandro SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3AugsburgWis.-OshkoshWartburgWis.-River Falls8923.39 23.501 923.74 8923.39 -0.3-0.3+0.0+0.0
21.3.9.2.Catto, Clai Spronk, Jordon Dower, Leandro Clark, Nick JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-River FallsWartburgWis.-OshkoshBethel (Minn.)23.501 1522.397 923.74 5922.4258 -0.3+0.0+0.0-0.3
22.22.2.13.Hamilton, Doug Miller, Nick Rodewald, Dan Miller, Nick SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1LutherWartburgGreenvilleWis.-Stevens Point923.74 223.07 221.97 7322.53 -0.3-0.9-0.9-0.3
23.15.15.3.Anderson, Ben Spronk, Jordon Heath, Austin Catto, Clai JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-Stout424.6029 322.7962 221.97 322.7962 -0.9-0.3+0.0+0.0
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Miller, Nick Rooker, Alex FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater1421.8025622.54
2.5.Spronk, Jordon Awosika, Babatunde JR-3FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Luther621.9451421.802
3.7.Flood, Sam Rooker, Alex SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Whitewater621.97922.2935
4.4.Dower, Leandro Awosika, Babatunde SO-2SO-2Minnesota-MorrisMinnesota-Morris21.97305622.54
5.3.Rooker, Alex Dower, Leandro SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseBethel (Minn.)22.29351421.802
7.9.Clark, Nick Rooker, Alex SO-2SR-4LutherLuther8022.42168022.4216
9.4.Awosika, Babatunde Miller, Nick FR-1SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointMinnesota-Morris5622.545622.54
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: +0.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.8.Dewitt, Alex Wolke, Rick SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh622.3922.6914
8.10.Marnach, Andy Cejka, John SR-4SO-2HamlineAugsburg822.53222.795
10.11.Mitchell, Mark Mitchell, Mark SR-4SO-2GreenvilleWis.-Oshkosh2222.6012222.601
11.6.Cejka, John Marnach, Andy SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh22.6914622.39
13.11.Wolke, Rick Marnach, Andy JR-3SO-2AugsburgWis.-Oshkosh222.795622.39
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.14.Ahrens, Skyler Lopez, Marcelino SR-4JR-3WartburgWis.-Eau Claire4322.805523.3999
15.17.Rodewald, Dan Rodewald, Dan SR-4SR-4Wis.-River FallsLuther822.8289623.3356
16.14.Heath, Austin Millette, Gil JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireLuther023.07474322.8055
17.17.Moore, Keelan Heath, Austin SO-2SO-2WartburgWis.-River Falls623.335623.5007
19.14.Lopez, Marcelino Ahrens, Skyler FR-1JR-3WartburgAugsburg23.394322.8055
20.22.Millette, Gil Catto, Clai SO-2SO-2AugsburgWis.-Eau Claire23.3999623.3356
21.19.Catto, Clai Catto, Clai JR-3SR-4Wis.-River FallsAugsburg23.5007623.3356
22.20.Hamilton, Doug Ahrens, Skyler SR-4SO-2LutherWartburg9823.742123.39
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -0.9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.18.12.12.18.23.Anderson, Ben Anderson, Ben Hagen, Taylor Ptacek, Ryan Hagen, Taylor Anderson, Ben JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-River FallsNorthwestern (Minn.)WartburgWartburgWis.-River FallsWartburg922.766922.766922.76623.3885922.766922.766
23.23.18.23.23.23.Hagen, Taylor Ptacek, Ryan Ptacek, Ryan Ptacek, Ryan Anderson, Ben Hagen, Taylor FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWartburgWartburg23.388524.60723.388524.60723.388524.607
23.12.23.23.18.23.Ptacek, Ryan Ptacek, Ryan Anderson, Ben Hagen, Taylor Hagen, Taylor Ptacek, Ryan JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3WartburgWis.-River FallsNorthwestern (Minn.)WartburgWartburgWartburg922.76624.60724.60724.60723.388523.3885

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.19.Hoeshcen, Aric Willman, Christian SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseAugsburg47.8577 8051.5660
2.17.Dennis-Oehling, Jake Spronk, Jordon FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls48.3785 49.919
3.7.Spronk, Jordon Richardson, Marty JR-3FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire48.706 4149.844
4.5.Schwinn, Joshua Hoeshcen, Aric SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Oshkosh48.8279 50.275
5.12.Richardson, Marty Royer, Sean JR-3SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater5549.688 8051.5660
6.15.Scott-Keyser, Zach Johnson, Peter JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointHamline149.753 51.38
7.7.Schriener, Paul Smith, Zach JR-3SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-Whitewater4149.844 8051.5660
8.3.Arnold, Joe Richardson, Marty JR-3SO-2AugsburgWartburg49.919 4149.844
9.18.Lipke, Chris Dennis-Oehling, Jake SR-4SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point349.936 47.8577
10.12.Willman, Christian Smith, Zach SO-2SO-2HamlineWis.-Oshkosh49.97 48.706
11.1.Mikesell, Matt Richardson, Marty SO-2SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater50.074 349.936
12.8.Gorman, Kevin Storsveen, Andrew FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater050.08 51.38
13.2.Royer, Sean Arnold, Joe FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire50.275 9151.2142
14.9.Storsveen, Andrew Hoeshcen, Aric SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse651.02 48.706
15.12.Dixon, Joe O'Neal, Frank SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse9151.2142 51.38
16.17.Lopez, Marcelino Royer, Sean FR-1JR-3WartburgHamline51.38 9151.2142
17.14.Johnson, Peter Gorman, Kevin JR-3JR-3St. OlafWis.-Eau Claire951.47 4149.844
18.8.Smith, Zach Gorman, Kevin JR-3SO-2Minnesota-MorrisWis.-Eau Claire8051.5660 50.275
19.10.O'Neal, Frank Scott-Keyser, Zach FR-1JR-3Wis.-OshkoshBethel (Minn.)4551.83 48.8279
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.10.15.9.12.15.Richardson, Marty Willman, Christian Dixon, Joe Lipke, Chris Johnson, Peter Richardson, Marty JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafHamlineWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau Claire849.686851.471151.2123849.68650.0826851.4711
9.17.12.10.15.17.Lipke, Chris Royer, Sean Royer, Sean Dixon, Joe Johnson, Peter Royer, Sean SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshHamlineHamline9649.93050.08268150.278150.278150.278150.27
10.11.5.12.11.15.Willman, Christian Royer, Sean Johnson, Peter Willman, Christian Royer, Sean Gorman, Kevin SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1HamlineWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-Whitewater7049.97603950.07469649.93050.08263950.0746851.4711
11.17.17.9.17.10.Mikesell, Matt Mikesell, Matt Richardson, Marty Mikesell, Matt Richardson, Marty Royer, Sean SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshSt. OlafWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire3950.0746849.68651.21237049.97608150.2750.0826
12.13.13.11.11.13.Gorman, Kevin Richardson, Marty Willman, Christian Mikesell, Matt Gorman, Kevin Gorman, Kevin FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshHamlineWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh50.082650.08269649.9308150.2750.0826849.686
13.9.15.17.9.15.Royer, Sean Royer, Sean Johnson, Peter Royer, Sean Royer, Sean Richardson, Marty FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSt. OlafWis.-WhitewaterSt. OlafWis.-La Crosse8150.278150.273950.07463950.0746851.4711851.4711
15.11.12.15.17.11.Dixon, Joe Lipke, Chris Mikesell, Matt Dixon, Joe Richardson, Marty Mikesell, Matt SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse51.2123851.47117049.97607049.97608150.273950.0746
17.13.11.5.15.17.Johnson, Peter Royer, Sean Lipke, Chris Lipke, Chris Johnson, Peter Gorman, Kevin JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3St. OlafHamlineWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse851.47117049.976050.0826851.4711849.686849.686
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.14.16.O'Neal, Frank Storsveen, Andrew O'Neal, Frank SR-4SR-4SR-4WartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh51.02551.02551.388
16.16.19.Storsveen, Andrew Lopez, Marcelino Lopez, Marcelino SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWis.-Oshkosh51.38851.3888051.83
16.19.19.Storsveen, Andrew O'Neal, Frank Storsveen, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau Claire51.0258051.838051.83

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.3.1.8.11.6.Vance, Luke Smits, Eric Bogard, Jeremie Hoffman, Tom Schmitz, Bruce Zeien, Alex SO-2 SO-2SO-2 SO-2Wis.-River FallsSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire1:51.28 23:01:53.9393 2:01:50.00 1:52.09 1:55.84 1:53.415
16.9.2.12.3.6.Meints, Denny Vance, Luke Hoffman, Tom Versen, Willie Pronschinske, Eric Versen, Willie SR-4SO-2SR-4  SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-Stevens PointSt. John's (Minn.)Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWheaton (Ill.)1:51.28 1:54.4620 35:01:50.16 1:53.415 NT 1:55.84
4.2.3.9. 12.Hoffman, Tom Schmitz, Bruce Litsheim, David Sullivan, Dan Smits, Eric Hoffman, Tom  SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4 Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointSt. John's (Minn.)Wisconsin Runner52:01:54.440 52:01:54.440 1:50.33 1:54.63 NT 7:01:52.9751
12.7.4. 12.4.Bogard, Jeremie Meints, Denny Lang, AdamSchafer, Matt Schmitz, Bruce Meints, Denny SO-2SO-2  FR-1SR-4Wis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWisconsin RunnerWheaton (Ill.)St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-Stevens Point52:01:54.440 1:53.415 1:51.28 1:54.63 1:55.112 46:01:54.44
13.7.5. 4.8.Schmitz, Bruce Zeien, Alex Vance, Luke Hoffman, Tom Versen, Willie Pedersen, Derrek  SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Wisconsin RunnerUnattachedWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse1:54.4620 2:01:50.00 1:52.09 23:01:53.9393 52:01:54.440 52:01:54.440
2.5.6.5.2.14.Meints, Denny Versen, Willie Thompson, Parker Steiner, Alex Pedersen, Derrek Hoffman, Tom SR-4 SO-2  SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-River FallsWheaton (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseUnattachedWis.-Eau Claire1:50.33 1:58.749 7:01:52.9751 1:54.63 35:01:50.16 1:55.112
5.9.7.13.11.2.Versen, Willie Hoffman, Tom Meints, Denny Zeien, Alex Steiner, Alex Pronschinske, Eric  SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseBethel (Minn.)Wis.-Stevens PointSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)7:01:52.9751 35:01:50.16 1:53.415 7:01:52.9751 35:01:50.16 1:51.28
15.1.8.2.9.15.Thompson, Parker Pronschinske, Eric Smits, Eric Schafer, Matt Hoffman, Tom Schmitz, Bruce SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseBethel (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls7:01:52.9751 NT 23:01:53.9393 1:51.28 23:01:53.9393 1:53.415
2.8.9.7.15.15.Schmitz, Bruce Hoffman, Tom Sullivan, Dan Versen, Willie Smits, Eric Peterson, Ben SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWheaton (Ill.)1:53.415 1:51.28 52:01:54.440 7:01:52.9751 2:01:50.00 1:58.8344
15. 9.14.12.15.Thompson, Parker Smits, Eric Schmitz, Bruce Litsheim, David Steiner, Alex Hoffman, Tom  SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2AugsburgAugsburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsUnattachedWisconsin Runner1:52.09 35:01:50.16 46:01:54.44 1:50.33 1:58.749 1:55.112
 14.11.2.15.8.Hoffman, Tom Meints, Denny Zeien, Alex Sullivan, Dan Versen, Willie Peterson, BenSO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-River FallsSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point1:54.63 23:01:53.9393 1:54.4620 1:55.84 NT 35:01:50.16
8. 12.13. 3.Pronschinske, Eric Smits, Eric Pronschinske, Eric Meints, Denny Sullivan, Dan Hoffman, Tom  SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireBethel (Minn.)Wis.-Stevens PointSt. John's (Minn.)1:50.33 1:58.749 1:54.63 1:54.4620 1:55.112 NT
1.16.13.5.13.8.Lang, AdamThompson, Parker Schafer, Matt Zeien, Alex Sullivan, Dan Schafer, Matt SO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wisconsin RunnerWheaton (Ill.)AugsburgSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point1:55.84 1:55.112 1:55.112 1:55.84 NT 1:54.63
6.5.14.8.13.9.Versen, Willie Schmitz, Bruce Pedersen, Derrek Peterson, BenSullivan, Dan Steiner, Alex SR-4SO-2SO-2 SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWheaton (Ill.)Wis.-River FallsUnattachedWis.-La CrosseSt. John's (Minn.)2:01:50.00 1:52.09 1:55.84 1:55.84 1:58.8344 1:58.749
12.3.15.2.9.12.Vance, Luke Peterson, BenVersen, Willie Bogard, Jeremie Schafer, Matt Versen, Willie SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4 SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-Stevens PointSt. John's (Minn.)Unattached1:53.415 1:55.112 1:58.749 35:01:50.16 NT 7:01:52.9751
13.7.16.13.13.8.Vance, Luke Sullivan, Dan Peterson, BenSullivan, Dan Litsheim, David Litsheim, David SO-2FR-1 SO-2 SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSt. John's (Minn.)UnattachedWis.-Stevens PointBethel (Minn.)Wisconsin Runner2:01:50.00 1:55.112 1:58.8344 1:55.112 46:01:54.44 1:51.28
6.7. 8.11.12.Peterson, BenZeien, Alex Steiner, Alex Schmitz, Bruce Smits, Eric Vance, Luke FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)AugsburgWis.-Stevens PointSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-Stevens PointWheaton (Ill.)1:54.63 1:55.112 NT NT NT 1:54.63
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.1. 4.Steiner, Alex Bogard, Jeremie Vance, Luke Lang, AdamFR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWisconsin Runner1:53.41427:01:50.0027:01:50.0037:01:50.163
13.2.9.13.Meints, Denny Hoffman, Tom Litsheim, David Sullivan, Dan  SR-4FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Wheaton (Ill.)Bethel (Minn.)1:50.3337:01:50.1631:53.41437:01:50.163
4.3.7. Meints, Denny Litsheim, David Hoffman, Tom Steiner, Alex SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWheaton (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater1:54.441:50.331:55.111:54.44
 4.2.3.Litsheim, David Lang, AdamSteiner, Alex Hoffman, Tom   SO-2SO-2AugsburgWisconsin RunnerWis.-Stevens PointBethel (Minn.)35:01:52.97771:51.2837:01:50.163NT
13.5. 1.Bogard, Jeremie Vance, Luke Meints, Denny Meints, Denny SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointBethel (Minn.)1:55.111:52.091:50.3335:01:52.9777
7.6.9.5.Schafer, Matt Thompson, Parker Litsheim, David Hoffman, Tom SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2AugsburgWheaton (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterNT35:01:52.97771:54.441:53.414
1.7.9.1.Schafer, Matt Meints, Denny Steiner, Alex Lang, AdamSO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointBethel (Minn.)AugsburgBethel (Minn.)35:01:52.97771:53.41435:01:52.977727:01:50.00
1.9.13.9.Lang, AdamSullivan, Dan Litsheim, David Schafer, Matt SR-4FR-1SO-2 Wisconsin RunnerWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWheaton (Ill.)1:53.4141:54.4437:01:50.1631:55.11
9.13.5.9.Hoffman, Tom Schafer, Matt Vance, Luke Meints, Denny SO-2SO-2 SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointAugsburgWis.-Stevens PointBethel (Minn.)1:51.281:55.111:50.3335:01:52.9777
4. 9.1.Thompson, Parker Steiner, Alex Litsheim, David Bogard, Jeremie SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointAugsburgWis.-Whitewater35:01:52.9777NT37:01:50.1631:55.11
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.8.16.Schmitz, Bruce Smits, Eric Zeien, Alex SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse39:01:54.46439:01:53.935741:01:54.443
9.9.11.Peterson, BenSchmitz, Bruce Versen, Willie SO-2SO-2 Wis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire39:01:53.935741:01:54.44339:01:53.9357
8.11.8.Pedersen, Derrek Zeien, Alex Pronschinske, Eric  SO-2SO-2UnattachedWis.-River FallsWis.-La Crosse22:01:58.74439:01:54.46422:01:58.744
14.12.9.Smits, Eric Pronschinske, Eric Zeien, Alex SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireSt. John's (Minn.)22:01:58.74412:01:54.639641:01:54.443
16.14.14.Pedersen, Derrek Pedersen, Derrek Versen, Willie SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls1:55.84171:55.841739:01:54.464
15.15.15.Zeien, Alex Versen, Willie Peterson, BenSO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-River FallsSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls41:01:54.44322:01:58.74412:01:54.6396
12.16.8.Pedersen, Derrek Peterson, BenSchmitz, Bruce SO-2 SO-2Wis.-La CrosseUnattachedWis.-La Crosse39:01:54.46436:01:58.83639:01:54.464

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.3.1.14.6.8.Zander, Jake Dunfee, Kelin Zander, Jake Sulkin, StevePapke-Larson, Andrew Isaacs, Tom SR-4FRSR-4SO-2JR-3FRWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedUnattachedUnattached4:01.458 3:53.7514 40:03:50.71 3:55.7416 4:01.458 15:03:58.56
5.8.2.11.2.14.Grousnick, StevenFladland, Jordan Gilbertson, Reid Gilbertson, Reid Nienstaedt, Anders Sulkin, SteveJR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterSt. OlafLutherSt. ScholasticaWis.-Whitewater3:59.7821 25:04:00.080 3:52.12 46:03:55.807 46:03:55.807 40:03:50.71
2.14.3.10.8.3.Harrington, Sean Sulkin, SteveSulkin, StevePapke-Larson, Andrew Isaacs, Tom Dulian, BlayneSR-4  SO-2JR-3 Wis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattached3:59.7821 17:04:05.93 3:53.7514 3:52.12 25:04:00.080 17:04:05.93
4.3.4.14.8.6.Gilbertson, Reid Werve, Mathias Nicolls, BobDunfee, Kelin Papke-Larson, Andrew Harrington, Sean JR-3FR FRSR-4JR-3UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedWis.-La Crosse3:52.12 25:04:00.080 13:03:54.5621 25:04:00.080 21:04:04.5925 37:04:19.403
7.11.5.3.3.9.Sulkin, SteveGrousnick, StevenDulian, BlayneHarrington, Sean Isaacs, Tom Larsen, AndrewJR-3JR-3FRJR-3SR-4 St. OlafWis.-La CrosseUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedWis.-Whitewater15:03:58.56 3:53.7514 3:55.7416 15:03:58.56 3:52.12 37:04:19.403
3.4.6.2.4.8.Nicolls, BobIsaacs, Tom Werve, Mathias Grousnick, StevenWerve, Mathias Larsen, AndrewSR-4 JR-3 JR-3JR-3UnattachedWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse37:04:19.403 17:04:05.93 46:03:55.807 25:04:00.080 46:03:55.807 3:53.7514
1.4.7.2.12.9.Sulkin, SteveIsaacs, Tom Larsen, AndrewSulkin, SteveHarrington, Sean Gilbertson, Reid JR-3 FR JR-3SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafUnattachedSt. OlafUnattachedWis.-La Crosse21:04:04.5925 15:03:58.56 15:03:58.56 3:52.12 3:53.7514 3:52.12
10.3.8.4.9.1.Grousnick, StevenNienstaedt, Anders Isaacs, Tom Isaacs, Tom Larsen, AndrewSulkin, SteveSO-2SR-4SR-4 JR-3FRSt. ScholasticaSt. OlafWis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-Eau ClaireSt. Olaf17:04:05.93 15:03:58.56 3:59.7821 4:01.458 17:04:05.93 13:03:54.5621
1.7.9.13.4.13.Papke-Larson, Andrew Nicolls, BobPapke-Larson, Andrew Gilbertson, Reid Nicolls, BobFladland, Jordan SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4UnattachedUnattachedLutherUnattachedSt. OlafWis.-Whitewater3:55.7416 15:03:58.56 25:04:00.080 21:04:04.5925 40:03:50.71 13:03:54.5621
2.1.10.4.4.9.Werve, Mathias Nicolls, BobNienstaedt, Anders Zander, Jake Dulian, BlayneDulian, BlayneJR-3SR-4JR-3FRFRJR-3LutherWis.-La CrosseSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)UnattachedUnattached16:04:24.8060 40:03:50.71 4:01.458 3:59.7821 3:53.7514 15:03:58.56
7.7.11.3.5.3.Zander, Jake Nicolls, BobFladland, Jordan Sulkin, SteveDunfee, Kelin Zander, Jake SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterSt. John's (Minn.)UnattachedUnattachedWis.-Eau Claire40:03:50.71 13:03:54.5621 21:04:04.5925 3:52.12 3:52.12 15:03:58.56
14.11.12.8.12.5.Papke-Larson, Andrew Grousnick, StevenHarrington, Sean Zander, Jake Gilbertson, Reid Grousnick, StevenJR-3JR-3SR-4FRJR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseUnattachedUnattachedSt. Olaf16:04:24.8060 40:03:50.71 17:04:05.93 21:04:04.5925 15:03:58.56 16:04:24.8060
10.2.13.4.6.13.Fladland, Jordan Dulian, BlayneGrousnick, StevenWerve, Mathias Nienstaedt, Anders Nicolls, Bob JR-3 JR-3 SR-4St. John's (Minn.)UnattachedUnattachedWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater37:04:19.403 3:59.7821 37:04:19.403 4:01.458 17:04:05.93 40:03:50.71
5.9.14.1.7.6.Larsen, AndrewGrousnick, StevenDunfee, Kelin Fladland, Jordan Dulian, BlayneGrousnick, Steven SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FRSt. OlafWis.-WhitewaterSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaUnattachedUnattached40:03:50.71 15:03:58.56 16:04:24.8060 15:03:58.56 4:01.458 46:03:55.807

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.4.13.9.Brandenburg, Jared Franta, Dustin Neubauer, Evan Mitchell, Marty Boyles, MatthewJR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-River FallsLawrenceLutherUnattachedWis.-River Falls48:14:46.279 8:16:13.0511 8:16:13.0511 15:33.734 38:15:11.275
2.9.12.3.2.Hayden, CoryLambert, Jon Condit, AdamBauer, Austin Boyles, Matthew     UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedLutherUnattached3:14:52.882 8:16:13.0511 15:15:55.654 46:15:23.354 15:15:55.654
3.5.2.6.3.Condit, AdamRoss, NickBrandenburg, Jared Christian, John Lambert, Jon  JR-3SR-4  UnattachedSt. OlafLutherLutherUnattached14:55.25 15:07.3353 3:14:52.882 15:58.292 15:58.292
4.4.7.7.6.Franta, Dustin Rigdon, Alex Hayden, CoryRoss, NickRigdon, Alex JR-3SR-4  SO-2St. John's (Minn.)LutherSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls30:14:57.91 14:58.511 48:14:46.279 15:11.2865 30:14:57.91
5.13.7.14.6.Lambert, Jon Rigdon, Alex Christian, John Rigdon, Alex Christian, John SR-4 SO-2  St. OlafUnattachedUnattachedLawrenceUnattached14:58.511 15:11.2865 3:14:52.882 14:55.25 30:14:57.91
6.4.3.12.3.Punzenberger, Mark Hayden, CoryZane, David Condit, AdamRigdon, Alex SO-2SO-2FR-1  Wis.-La CrosseUnattachedLutherLutherWis.-River Falls15:07.3353 14:55.25 38:16:15.4415 15:11.2865 15:33.734
7.5.1.12.13.Mitchell, Marty Zane, David Mitchell, Marty Hayden, CoryFranta, Dustin SO-2JR-3SO-2  LutherUnattachedSt. OlafLutherUnattached38:15:11.275 46:15:23.354 14:58.511 8:16:13.0511 46:15:23.354
8.4.3.13.11.Boyles, MatthewBoyles, MatthewBauer, Austin Lambert, Jon Franta, Dustin  SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsLutherLawrence15:11.2865 48:14:46.279 46:15:23.354 15:58.292 48:14:46.279
9.11.7.13.6.Kerska, GeraldBauer, Austin Lambert, Jon Christian, John Rigdon, Alex    SR-4 UnattachedSt. OlafWis.-La CrosseSt. OlafWis.-River Falls46:15:23.354 14:55.25 15:15:55.654 15:15:55.654 48:14:46.279
10.2.15.13.12.Ross, NickLambert, Jon Neubauer, Evan Christian, John Lambert, Jon  SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3UnattachedLawrenceSt. OlafSt. OlafLuther15:33.734 48:14:46.279 15:33.734 15:15:55.654 17:14.8317
11.9.15.2.11.Neubauer, Evan Ross, NickLambert, Jon Christian, John Kerska, GeraldSO-2SO-2  FR-1LutherWis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-La CrosseSt. John's (Minn.)15:15:55.654 14:58.511 17:14.8317 14:55.25 15:15:55.654
12.1.1.14.9.Bauer, Austin Rigdon, Alex Brandenburg, Jared Mitchell, Marty Franta, Dustin FR-1 SR-4SR-4 LutherUnattachedWis.-River FallsLutherUnattached15:58.292 15:11.2865 17:14.8317 14:55.25 15:15:55.654
13.14.3.6.9.Christian, John Neubauer, Evan Bauer, Austin Brandenburg, Jared Neubauer, Evan FR-1 JR-3 SO-2St. OlafLutherSt. John's (Minn.)UnattachedUnattached8:16:13.0511 14:55.25 48:14:46.279 14:55.25 15:33.734
14.12.14.15.12.Rigdon, Alex Neubauer, Evan Bauer, Austin Kerska, GeraldLambert, Jon SO-2SR-4 SO-2SO-2LutherLutherUnattachedUnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)38:16:15.4415 15:33.734 3:14:52.882 14:58.511 17:14.8317
15.6.7.6.8.Zane, David Brandenburg, Jared Brandenburg, Jared Condit, AdamBrandenburg, Jared SR-4SO-2JR-3 FR-1LawrenceUnattachedUnattachedLutherSt. John's (Minn.)17:14.8317 15:11.2865 38:16:15.4415 15:33.734 14:55.25

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -1.2
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.1.1.3.6.Kweifio-Okai, Sean Kweifio-Okai, Sean Thomas, Phillip Thomas, Phillip Thomas, Phillip Lenz, JonFR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4 SO-2WartburgWartburgGreenvilleGreenvilleWis.-PlattevilleWartburg716.13 2415.5330 14.96 7715.835 4014.99 215.6388
8.4.2.7.9.2.Butler, James Butler, James Johnson, Larry Thomas, Phillip Lenz, JonLenz, JonSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2 WartburgCarletonWartburgUnattachedWis.-PlattevilleWis.-La Crosse7715.835 4014.99 4014.99 7715.835 716.13 14.96
3.6.3.9.8.2.Loferski, Aaron Bryan, Patrick Lenz, JonMartin, Ty Thomas, Phillip Lenz, JonSO-2SO-2 JR-3FR-1FR-1GreenvilleUnattachedUnattachedWartburgWartburgGreenville14.96 14.96 3415.496 2415.5330 4315.640 14.96
9.5.4.3.2.9.Thomas, Phillip Loferski, Aaron Martin, Ty Kweifio-Okai, Sean Bryan, Patrick Ackerson, Luke SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1UnattachedGreenvilleCarletonWis.-La CrosseCarletonWartburg716.13 14.96 15.507 3415.496 215.6388 4315.640
3.2.5.7.6.3.Ackerson, Luke Lenz, JonButler, James Bryan, Patrick Martin, Ty Martin, Ty SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4CarletonWis.-PlattevilleWis.-River FallsCarletonWis.-La CrosseCarleton14.96 7715.835 2415.5330 215.6388 4014.99 15.507
3.1.6.9.5.3.Bryan, Patrick Bryan, Patrick Kweifio-Okai, Sean Bryan, Patrick Johnson, Larry Ackerson, Luke SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3WartburgWis.-La CrosseGreenvilleWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-La Crosse2415.5330 4014.99 215.6388 215.6388 4014.99 4315.640
8.6.7.7.2.2.Bryan, Patrick Johnson, Larry Loferski, Aaron Butler, James Thomas, Phillip Ackerson, Luke SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWis.-PlattevilleWis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse14.96 7715.835 4315.640 7715.835 7715.835 14.96
9.2.8.8.9.4.Lenz, JonLenz, JonAckerson, Luke Bryan, Patrick Kweifio-Okai, Sean Kweifio-Okai, Sean SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWartburgWis.-La CrosseGreenvilleUnattachedWis.-River Falls4014.99 716.13 7715.835 3415.496 716.13 215.6388
8.6.9.4.6.4.Bryan, Patrick Loferski, Aaron Bryan, Patrick Martin, Ty Bryan, Patrick Martin, Ty SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1 UnattachedWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseUnattachedGreenvilleGreenville716.13 7715.835 716.13 2415.5330 4014.99 4014.99

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.5.8.7.Johnson, Larry Storsveen, Andrew Hanson, Justin Lenz, JonSO-2 SO-2FR-1WartburgGreenvilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville3714.9318 6715.539 215.190 2115.06 +0.0-0.5+0.0-0.5
2.13.6.12.Thomas, Phillip Johnson, Larry Bryan, Patrick Martin, Ty SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2GreenvilleGreenvilleWartburgSt. Scholastica2115.06 0117.5199 5515.4401 16.1628 -0.5+0.0+0.0+0.0
3.5.9.4.Loferski, Aaron Kweifio-Okai, Sean Loferski, Aaron Bryan, Patrick SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire215.190 15.84 7515.47 7515.47 +0.0-0.5+0.0+0.0
4.5.7.8.Martin, Ty Hanson, Justin Hanson, Justin Thomas, Phillip SR-4SR-4 SO-2CarletonWis.-River FallsSt. ScholasticaWis.-Eau Claire15.3410 15.75 215.190 715.599 -0.5+0.0-0.5-0.5
5.1.12.7.Kweifio-Okai, Sean Bryan, Patrick Butler, James Storsveen, Andrew FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4GreenvilleCarletonSt. ScholasticaWis.-Eau Claire5515.4401 2115.06 7515.47 15.52 -0.5+0.0+0.0+0.0
6.5.2.13.Lenz, JonHanson, Justin Martin, Ty Bryan, Patrick  SO-2FR-1JR-3UnattachedWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireCarleton7515.47 15.52 15.75 0117.5199 +0.0-0.5+0.0+0.0
7.5.1.10.Bryan, Patrick Lenz, JonJohnson, Larry Johnson, Larry SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica15.52 2115.06 7515.47 7515.47 +0.0+0.0-0.5+0.0
8.13.5.5.Butler, James Kweifio-Okai, Sean Thomas, Phillip Lenz, JonSO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Wis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWartburgCarleton6715.539 15.3410 215.190 15.84 -0.5-0.5+0.0-0.5
9.2.7.11.Ackerson, Luke Gensrick, Brian Gensrick, Brian Kweifio-Okai, Sean JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville715.599 6715.539 715.599 15.84 -0.5-0.5+0.0+0.0
10.12.6.5.Hanson, Justin Kweifio-Okai, Sean Gensrick, Brian Lenz, JonSO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4St. ScholasticaWartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater15.75 16.1628 715.599 16.1628 -0.5+0.0-0.5-0.5
11.3.3.13.Storsveen, Andrew Martin, Ty Johnson, Larry Martin, Ty SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsCarletonGreenville15.84 0117.5199 15.75 3714.9318 +0.0+0.0+0.0-0.5
12.13.10.13.Gensrick, Brian Danielson, Jared Kweifio-Okai, Sean Thomas, Phillip SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterCarletonWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire16.1628 15.75 5515.4401 215.190 +0.0+0.0+0.0+0.0
13.13.5.6.Danielson, Jared Loferski, Aaron Martin, Ty Martin, Ty FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedGreenvilleGreenville0117.5199 5515.4401 3714.9318 15.3410 +0.0+0.0-0.5+0.0
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.11.1.Johnson, Larry Loferski, Aaron Gensrick, Brian SO-2SO-2SO-2WartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire14.93215.847714.932
3.11.7.Loferski, Aaron Danielson, Jared Loferski, Aaron SO-2SO-2 Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville415.1955415.195514.932
6.12.6.Lenz, JonLoferski, Aaron Johnson, Larry   SR-4UnattachedWis.-WhitewaterUnattached215.4769215.4769415.1955
7.3.3.Bryan, Patrick Gensrick, Brian Danielson, Jared SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire15.5281215.476917.519
11.12.6.Storsveen, Andrew Lenz, JonStorsveen, Andrew SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse15.847715.847717.519
12.11.1.Gensrick, Brian Gensrick, Brian Danielson, Jared SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire816.16816.1615.5281
13.13.12.Danielson, Jared Johnson, Larry Lenz, JonFR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse17.51914.93214.932
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.9.Thomas, Phillip Martin, Ty SO-2SR-4GreenvilleWis.-River Falls15.062815.4492
4.9.Martin, Ty Ackerson, Luke SR-4SR-4CarletonSt. Scholastica15.34815.4492
5.2.Kweifio-Okai, Sean Martin, Ty FR-1SO-2GreenvilleGreenville815.449215.062
8.8.Butler, James Ackerson, Luke SO-2SO-2Wis.-River FallsGreenville115.539215.062
9.9.Ackerson, Luke Butler, James JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseGreenville715.5926815.4492
10.2.Hanson, Justin Thomas, Phillip SO-2SR-4St. ScholasticaWis.-La Crosse15.75115.5392

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.1.7.2.2.Lenz, JonGriswold, Matthew Edwards, David Koehler, Mike Griswold, Matthew SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3WartburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-OshkoshWartburgWartburg54.0873 5253.095 955.33 458.24 955.33
2.2.4.9.4.Groskreutz, Steve Nelson, Derek Groskreutz, Steve Anderson, Ben Groskreutz, Steve SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-River FallsRiponSt. ScholasticaRiponWis.-Oshkosh657.009 53.53 3455.23 59.170 657.009
2.3.3.4.6.Meyer, Justin Groskreutz, Steve Mueller, Lucas Griswold, Matthew Lenz, JonSO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4St. ScholasticaGustavus AdolphusSt. Thomas (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Wartburg053.85 53.8285 955.33 53.8285 3455.23
10.4.9.1.6.Butler, James Mueller, Lucas Butler, James O'Neal, Frank Nelson, Derek SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsUnattachedUnattachedWartburg053.85 053.85 053.85 053.85 955.33
5.5.14.9.1.Griswold, Matthew Lenz, JonGroskreutz, Steve Hanson, Justin Meyer, Justin SR-4 FR-1JR-3SR-4Wis.-River FallsUnattachedWartburgNorthwestern (Minn.)Ripon657.009 54.0873 053.85 5253.095 053.85
4.6.2.2.11.Edwards, David Passer, Carey Anderson, Ben Groskreutz, Steve O'Neal, Frank SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-River FallsWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh53.53 754.640 53.53 53.8285 5253.095
2.7.8.6.4.Edwards, David Koehler, Mike Passer, Carey Nelson, Derek Griswold, Matthew  JR-3FR-1 SO-2WartburgWartburgWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-Whitewater955.33 5355.12 955.33 53.8285 5355.12
13.8.10.11.6.Mueller, Lucas Wilch, Corey Anderson, Ben Lenz, JonHanson, Justin  FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshNorthwestern (Minn.)St. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)657.009 3455.23 59.170 356.696 955.33
12.9.7.8.14.Passer, Carey Edwards, David Butler, James Edwards, David Butler, James FR-1SR-4SO-2 SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshUnattachedUnattachedSt. Scholastica54.0873 955.33 657.009 053.85 5253.095
11.10.6.9.9.Groskreutz, Steve Hanson, Justin Wilch, Corey Butler, James Groskreutz, Steve JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2WartburgSt. ScholasticaWis.-OshkoshSt. ScholasticaRipon3455.23 356.696 356.696 3455.23 754.640
12.11.9.9.4.Nelson, Derek Meyer, Justin Nelson, Derek Koehler, Mike Koehler, Mike JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1UnattachedWartburgSt. ScholasticaSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wartburg54.0873 657.009 53.53 458.24 53.8285
2.12.10.3.3.Mueller, Lucas O'Neal, Frank Mueller, Lucas Griswold, Matthew O'Neal, Frank SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWartburgWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls754.640 57.920 5253.095 57.920 458.24
10.13.12.6.8.Meyer, Justin Butler, James Hanson, Justin O'Neal, Frank Meyer, Justin JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4WartburgWis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshWis.-River FallsUnattached53.8285 458.24 754.640 53.53 5253.095
10.14.5.9.13.Mueller, Lucas Anderson, Ben Nelson, Derek Hanson, Justin Passer, Carey FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)WartburgRiponWis.-Oshkosh59.170 59.170 5355.12 657.009 053.85
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.7.1.2.7.Nelson, Derek Nelson, Derek Griswold, Matthew Lenz, JonGriswold, Matthew JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1UnattachedUnattachedSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-WhitewaterGustavus Adolphus53.8564055.1227353.0953.856453.8564
8.6.2.2.9.Koehler, Mike Wilch, Corey Nelson, Derek Mueller, Lucas Mueller, Lucas SR-4 FR-1SR-4JR-3UnattachedSt. Thomas (Minn.)RiponWis.-River FallsGustavus Adolphus53.82753.85646453.5377655.2349353.09
4.6.3.6.8.Nelson, Derek Groskreutz, Steve Groskreutz, Steve Passer, Carey Edwards, David SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3RiponWis.-OshkoshGustavus AdolphusWis.-OshkoshSt. Thomas (Minn.)6453.5377353.0953.827655.234953.8564
5.1.4.6.5.Wilch, Corey Edwards, David Mueller, Lucas Koehler, Mike Nelson, Derek JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)WartburgWis.-River FallsSt. Thomas (Minn.)Unattached55.33353.0953.856455.3353.827
6.5.5.5.7.Wilch, Corey Nelson, Derek Lenz, JonEdwards, David Griswold, Matthew SR-4FR-1 SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-River FallsUnattachedWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh55.33655.2349754.08655.2349353.09
7.7.6.2.8.Griswold, Matthew Nelson, Derek Passer, Carey Lenz, JonGroskreutz, Steve SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Gustavus AdolphusWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-River Falls754.086453.537754.64566453.537753.8564
8.5.7.9.7.Passer, Carey Mueller, Lucas Koehler, Mike Wilch, Corey Groskreutz, Steve FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusWartburgWis.-OshkoshGustavus Adolphus55.336453.5377055.12276453.5377754.08
2.7.8.6.4.Nelson, Derek Passer, Carey Wilch, Corey Nelson, Derek Lenz, JonFR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls6453.5377754.08655.234954.6456055.1227
9.7.9.5.6.Griswold, Matthew Nelson, Derek Edwards, David Passer, Carey Wilch, Corey SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Gustavus AdolphusUnattachedWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshGustavus Adolphus54.6456655.234955.3353.856455.33
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.11.11.10.13.14.O'Neal, Frank Anderson, Ben O'Neal, Frank Hanson, Justin Hanson, Justin Butler, James FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2WartburgSt. ScholasticaWis.-River FallsSt. ScholasticaWis.-River FallsSt. Scholastica57.922057.001158.241456.69331456.693357.92
11.14.12.11.14.13.Anderson, Ben O'Neal, Frank Hanson, Justin Meyer, Justin Butler, James Hanson, Justin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshWartburgWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls2057.00111456.693358.242057.00112057.00112057.0011
14.11.14.12.11.11.Anderson, Ben Butler, James Anderson, Ben O'Neal, Frank Butler, James Anderson, Ben SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshWartburgWis.-OshkoshSt. ScholasticaWis.-Oshkosh1456.69332057.00114559.17157.9257.921456.6933
12.11.12.13.11.14.Meyer, Justin Meyer, Justin Anderson, Ben Butler, James O'Neal, Frank Hanson, Justin SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2WartburgNorthwestern (Minn.)WartburgWis.-River FallsSt. ScholasticaWartburg2057.001157.9258.2458.2457.9258.24
14.10.10.14.11.14.Meyer, Justin O'Neal, Frank Anderson, Ben Anderson, Ben Butler, James Anderson, Ben FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3St. ScholasticaWis.-OshkoshSt. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)St. ScholasticaWis.-River Falls58.2458.2458.244559.17158.2458.24

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4. 3.5.1.Swanson, Adrian Kieser, Jeremy Shonat, Brian Heinz, Tyler Swanson, Adrian Swanson, Adrian SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4 St. OlafUnattachedLawrenceSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse36:09:15.609 NT 36:09:15.609 57:09:55.83 9:55.244 NT
2.1.3.5.5.3.Clasen, Andy Clasen, Andy Wirtz, ChrisBerndt, Tyler Engel, Nate Shonat, Brian JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse9:36.095 36:09:15.609 9:55.244 9:40.09 4:10:09.6040 36:09:15.609
3. 6.6.5.2.Kieser, Jeremy Kieser, Jeremy Swanson, Adrian Swanson, Adrian Shonat, Brian Stevens, Sam SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireLawrenceWis.-La CrosseUnattachedLawrenceWis.-La Crosse9:40.09 NT 9:40.09 9:36.095 NT 4:10:09.6040
4. 2.4.7.1.Heinz, Tyler Engel, Nate Stevens, Sam Berndt, Tyler Clasen, Andy Clasen, Andy SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4  Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSt. John's (Minn.)LawrenceSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse9:45.571 57:09:55.83 9:45.571 9:55.244 NT 9:40.09
5.  4. 2.Stevens, Sam Berndt, Tyler Heinz, Tyler Berndt, Tyler Wirtz, ChrisClasen, Andy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4LawrenceWis.-La CrosseSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)LawrenceUnattached9:55.244 36:09:15.609 9:40.09 4:10:09.6040 9:45.571 36:09:15.609
6.3.5.5. 7.Berndt, Tyler Engel, Nate Shonat, Brian Clasen, Andy Clasen, Andy Kieser, Jeremy JR-3 SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSt. John's (Minn.)LawrenceSt. Olaf57:09:55.83 9:55.244 57:09:55.83 NT NT 9:36.095
7.2. 6. 7.Engel, Nate Heinz, Tyler Engel, Nate Berndt, Tyler Kieser, Jeremy Swanson, Adrian FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4 St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse4:10:09.6040 9:40.09 4:10:09.6040 9:40.09 9:36.095 NT
 1. 6.2. Shonat, Brian Stevens, Sam Stevens, Sam Engel, Nate Wirtz, ChrisWirtz, ChrisSR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSt. John's (Minn.)NT 4:10:09.6040 NT 57:09:55.83 9:55.244 9:36.095
 6.1.1. 5.Wirtz, ChrisSwanson, Adrian Stevens, Sam Engel, Nate Berndt, Tyler Wirtz, Chris SO-2SO-2 JR-3JR-3UnattachedWis.-Eau ClaireSt. John's (Minn.)UnattachedLawrenceLawrenceNT 9:36.095 9:40.09 4:10:09.6040 9:40.09 9:36.095

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.4.2.Wis.-OshkoshAugsburgWartburgWis.-PlattevilleRyan Sprenger, Brent Jude, Alex Dewitt, Quentin BadgerChristian Willman, Andy Marnach, Christian Swanberg, Javan CopleyAaron Hrubes, Jordan Olp, Casey Goffinet, Matthew ZieglerPhillip Thomas, Mark Mitchell, Josh Garcia, Brian White41.04 541.74 541.74 4542.379
2.5.2.4.GreenvilleAugsburgGreenvilleWartburgPhillip Thomas, Mark Mitchell, Josh Garcia, Brian WhiteLarry Johnson, Taylor Hagen, Keelan Moore, Skyler AhrensLarry Johnson, Taylor Hagen, Keelan Moore, Skyler AhrensPhillip Thomas, Mark Mitchell, Josh Garcia, Brian White2941.1790 641.2848 42.471 4542.379
3.3.4.1.Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-River FallsAugsburgWis.-River FallsAaron Hrubes, Jordan Olp, Casey Goffinet, Matthew ZieglerChristian Willman, Andy Marnach, Christian Swanberg, Javan CopleyGil Millette, Rick Wolke, Joe Arnold, Nick WardRyan Ptacek, James Butler, Dan Rodewald, Michael Woodward641.2848 641.2848 41.04 3042.2433
4.6.4.5.WartburgHamlineWartburgGreenvilleLarry Johnson, Taylor Hagen, Keelan Moore, Skyler AhrensPhillip Thomas, Mark Mitchell, Josh Garcia, Brian WhitePhillip Thomas, Mark Mitchell, Josh Garcia, Brian WhiteRyan Ptacek, James Butler, Dan Rodewald, Michael Woodward541.74 541.74 2941.1790 641.2848
5.6.2.5.HamlineWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-OshkoshChristian Willman, Andy Marnach, Christian Swanberg, Javan CopleyAaron Hrubes, Jordan Olp, Casey Goffinet, Matthew ZieglerLarry Johnson, Taylor Hagen, Keelan Moore, Skyler AhrensGil Millette, Rick Wolke, Joe Arnold, Nick Ward3042.2433 3042.2433 641.2848 41.04
6.2.7.1.AugsburgWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWartburgGil Millette, Rick Wolke, Joe Arnold, Nick WardPhillip Thomas, Mark Mitchell, Josh Garcia, Brian WhiteAaron Hrubes, Jordan Olp, Casey Goffinet, Matthew ZieglerRyan Ptacek, James Butler, Dan Rodewald, Michael Woodward4542.379 541.74 4542.379 2941.1790
7.2.5.1.Wis.-River FallsAugsburgHamlineWis.-PlattevilleRyan Ptacek, James Butler, Dan Rodewald, Michael WoodwardAaron Hrubes, Jordan Olp, Casey Goffinet, Matthew ZieglerGil Millette, Rick Wolke, Joe Arnold, Nick WardLarry Johnson, Taylor Hagen, Keelan Moore, Skyler Ahrens42.471 3042.2433 4542.379 2941.1790

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.10.11.2.Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWartburg
(B)
Wartburg A A A A BKevin Horton, Aaron Koenig, Collin Hager, Tom HoffmanPaul Yerhot, Terrence Thigpen, Tyson Young, Aric HoeschenPaul Yerhot, Terrence Thigpen, Tyson Young, Aric HoeschenBrandon Steggall, Mike Koehler, Palngji Sunday, Dominique FaganLucas Mueller, Indy Liljevall, Scott Jensen, Nick Zeien16:03:13.4181 34:03:12.22 16:03:13.4181 54:03:14.5783 56:03:18.3359
3.2. 3.5.WartburgWis.-PlattevilleWartburgWartburgBethel (Minn.) A A A A APaul Yerhot, Terrence Thigpen, Tyson Young, Aric HoeschenAaron Hrubes, Matthew Ziegler, Patrick Kessenich, Ben FarrellLucas Mueller, Indy Liljevall, Scott Jensen, Nick ZeienKevin Horton, Aaron Koenig, Collin Hager, Tom HoffmanTom Wenzler, Babatunde Awoski, David Litsheim, Josh Schwinn3:20.3932 16:03:13.4181 10:03:14.4622 0:03:21.098 54:03:14.5783
1.3.5.3.3.Wartburg
(B)
Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-PlattevilleWartburg
(B)
Bethel (Minn.) A A A A BBrandon Steggall, Mike Koehler, Palngji Sunday, Dominique FaganTom Wenzler, Babatunde Awoski, David Litsheim, Josh SchwinnKevin Horton, Aaron Koenig, Collin Hager, Tom HoffmanKevin Horton, Aaron Koenig, Collin Hager, Tom HoffmanKevin Horton, Aaron Koenig, Collin Hager, Tom Hoffman34:03:12.22 38:03:13.9203 NT 10:03:14.4622 3:25.0425
1.4.6.2.8.Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-WhitewaterWartburg
(B)
A A A A AMatt Neufeld, Mark Stockhowe, Rob LeMay, Jordon SpronkMatt Santas, Pete Schroeder, Brian Martinezdelacot, Tim PrelletzChris Lipke, Corey Wilch, David Edwards, John CejkaMatt Neufeld, Mark Stockhowe, Rob LeMay, Jordon SpronkKevin Horton, Aaron Koenig, Collin Hager, Tom Hoffman38:03:13.9203 10:03:14.4622 0:03:21.098 16:03:13.4181 54:03:14.5783
 5.9.10.1.WartburgWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseSt. John's (Minn.) B A A A AJacob Dennis-Oehling, Nate Kelly, Mitch Sebranek, Marty RichardsonLucas Mueller, Indy Liljevall, Scott Jensen, Nick ZeienLucas Mueller, Indy Liljevall, Scott Jensen, Nick ZeienMatt Neufeld, Mark Stockhowe, Rob LeMay, Jordon SpronkMatt Neufeld, Mark Stockhowe, Rob LeMay, Jordon Spronk10:03:14.4622 54:03:14.5783 18:03:20.5857 0:03:21.098 54:03:14.5783
10.6.3. 8.St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleWis.-River Falls
(B)
A A A B AAaron Hrubes, Matthew Ziegler, Patrick Kessenich, Ben FarrellMatt Neufeld, Mark Stockhowe, Rob LeMay, Jordon SpronkPaul Yerhot, Terrence Thigpen, Tyson Young, Aric HoeschenLucas Mueller, Indy Liljevall, Scott Jensen, Nick ZeienMatt Neufeld, Mark Stockhowe, Rob LeMay, Jordon Spronk16:03:13.4181 3:15.4864 10:03:14.4622 18:03:20.5857 3:20.3932
4.7.10.6.6.Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point A A A A APaul Yerhot, Terrence Thigpen, Tyson Young, Aric HoeschenKevin Horton, Aaron Koenig, Collin Hager, Tom HoffmanAaron Hrubes, Matthew Ziegler, Patrick Kessenich, Ben FarrellPaul Schriener, Alex Zeien, Derrek Pedersen, Dan RodewaldMatt Santas, Pete Schroeder, Brian Martinezdelacot, Tim Prelletz56:03:18.3359 56:03:18.3359 10:03:14.4622 3:20.3932 NT
10.8.1.3.11.WartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleBethel (Minn.) A A A A BMatt Santas, Pete Schroeder, Brian Martinezdelacot, Tim PrelletzJacob Dennis-Oehling, Nate Kelly, Mitch Sebranek, Marty RichardsonLucas Mueller, Indy Liljevall, Scott Jensen, Nick ZeienTom Wenzler, Babatunde Awoski, David Litsheim, Josh SchwinnMatt Neufeld, Mark Stockhowe, Rob LeMay, Jordon Spronk34:03:12.22 3:20.3932 18:03:20.5857 38:03:13.9203 0:03:21.098
3.9.2.10.10.Wis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWis.-River Falls
(B)
Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-River Falls
(B)
B A B A ATom Wenzler, Babatunde Awoski, David Litsheim, Josh SchwinnBrandon Steggall, Mike Koehler, Palngji Sunday, Dominique FaganAaron Hrubes, Matthew Ziegler, Patrick Kessenich, Ben FarrellPaul Yerhot, Terrence Thigpen, Tyson Young, Aric HoeschenTom Wenzler, Babatunde Awoski, David Litsheim, Josh Schwinn54:03:14.5783 18:03:20.5857 3:20.3932 18:03:20.5857 3:20.3932
 10.3.10.6.Wis.-La CrosseWis.-River Falls
(B)
St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire A B A B AKevin Horton, Aaron Koenig, Collin Hager, Tom HoffmanPaul Schriener, Alex Zeien, Derrek Pedersen, Dan RodewaldKevin Horton, Aaron Koenig, Collin Hager, Tom HoffmanTaylor Hagen, Larry Johnson, Marcelino Lopez, Keelan MooreChris Lipke, Corey Wilch, David Edwards, John Cejka56:03:18.3359 0:03:21.098 34:03:12.22 3:20.3932 38:03:13.9203
1.11.10.11.11.Wis.-OshkoshWartburg
(B)
Wis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsBethel (Minn.) A B A A APaul Schriener, Alex Zeien, Derrek Pedersen, Dan RodewaldTaylor Hagen, Larry Johnson, Marcelino Lopez, Keelan MooreBrandon Steggall, Mike Koehler, Palngji Sunday, Dominique FaganLucas Mueller, Indy Liljevall, Scott Jensen, Nick ZeienLucas Mueller, Indy Liljevall, Scott Jensen, Nick Zeien18:03:20.5857 3:25.0425 3:25.0425 0:03:21.098 3:20.3932
1. 5.10.3.Wartburg
(B)
Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point A A A A BAaron Hrubes, Matthew Ziegler, Patrick Kessenich, Ben FarrellChris Lipke, Corey Wilch, David Edwards, John CejkaKevin Horton, Aaron Koenig, Collin Hager, Tom HoffmanPaul Yerhot, Terrence Thigpen, Tyson Young, Aric HoeschenBrandon Steggall, Mike Koehler, Palngji Sunday, Dominique Fagan16:03:13.4181 NT 34:03:12.22 56:03:18.3359 18:03:20.5857

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.1.5. Jasinski, Ben Catto, Clai Lapides, Alex Stone, Nick SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4South Dakota St.UnattachedWis.-River FallsWis.-Whitewater662.0617m NH 951.98m 951.98m 16' 974"96' 490"16' 974" 
2.5.5. Quick, Jay Stewart, IanAtherton, EricBuchholz, Luke SR-4 SR-4SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseCaltechCoe932.038m 72.03m 932.038m NH 96' 897"96' 490"  
2.5.5.5.Kuehner, Jared Jasinski, Ben Stone, Nick Stewart, IanJR-3 SR-4 CoeCaltechUnattachedUnattached72.03m 951.98m 01.93m 72.03m 736' 82"736' 82"736' 82"736' 82"
4. 4. Catto, Clai Lapides, Alex Kuehner, Jared Stewart, IanJR-3SR-4 JR-3Wis.-River FallsUnattachedUnattachedWis.-River Falls951.98m 72.03m 61.93m 31.93m 926' 605"96' 897"926' 605" 
5.1.5.1.Lapides, Alex Stewart, IanQuick, Jay Lapides, Alex SR-4JR-3JR-3 CaltechCaltechUnattachedWis.-Whitewater61.93m 31.93m 01.93m 01.93m 06' 480"926' 605"96' 490"926' 605"
5. 7. Atherton, EricBuchholz, Luke Catto, Clai Quick, Jay  SR-4 SR-4UnattachedCoeBethel (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse31.93m 31.93m 72.03m 31.93m 956' 435"736' 82"06' 480"956' 435"
7.1. 5.Stone, Nick Quick, Jay Stewart, IanKuehner, Jared JR-3SR-4  Wis.-La CrosseCaltechCoeUnattached01.93m 951.98m NH 72.03m 96' 490"96' 490" 96' 897"
 2.2.5.Buchholz, Luke Stewart, IanKuehner, Jared Quick, Jay SR-4 SR-4SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterCoeUnattachedNH 01.93m NH 01.93m   06' 480" 
 5. 1.Stewart, IanBuchholz, Luke Buchholz, Luke Quick, Jay  SR-4SR-4JR-3UnattachedSouth Dakota St.UnattachedCaltechNH NH NH NH  06' 480"96' 897"06' 480"

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1. Burish, Jeremiah Edmunds, Andy JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Platteville4.928m 74.3242m 6616' 1.7506"7015' 1.7520"
2. Rohe, Rob May, Jay FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseBethel (Minn.)54.924m 54.4775m 1016' 1.75" 
3.2.Drewek, Daniel Prochnow, Jason JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutBethel (Minn.)4.92m NH 716' 1.75"6616' 1.7506"
4. Prochnow, Jason Tuminello, Vince JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse4.62m 334.62m 415' 1.754"3114' 890"
4. Spangenberg, Chas Calabrese, Carl SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleSt. Thomas (Minn.)334.62m 74.32m 15' 1.758" 
4.10.Edmunds, Andy Foote, Thomas JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Stout364.62m 554.4754m 7015' 1.7520"3114' 890"
4.10.Kosiak, Mike Spangenberg, Chas SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireBethel (Minn.)4.62m 74.47m 15' 1.757"716' 1.75"
8.13.Bradfish, Jared Bradfish, Jared SO-2SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleSt. John's (Minn.)34.62m 4.47m 15' 1.7555"314' 2"
9.17.Raygoza, Cesar Bradfish, Jared SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse4.620m 4.47m 4815' 1.75" 
10. Puckett, Anthony Wiest, Zach FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse64.6240m 364.62m 5515' 1.7553"4815' 1.75"
10. Dickmann, Jake Wiest, Zach SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshSt. Thomas (Minn.)34.6236m NH 2515' 1.754"0115' 1.75"
12. Pergande, David Norman, Andrew SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Platteville4.625m 4.92m 0115' 1.75" 
13. Negus, John Negus, John JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse74.47m NH 714' 81"314' 2"
13.12.Hymer, Gabe Calabrese, Carl JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-Oshkosh54.4775m 54.924m 14' 80"6314' 29"
13. Foote, Thomas Dickmann, Jake FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Stout554.4754m 54.4775m 3114' 890"314' 2"
13.4.Overson, Andrew Hymer, Gabe SR-4FR-1Concordia-MoorheadWis.-Oshkosh4.47m 4.92m 8214' 8" 
17.4.Norman, Andrew Drewek, Daniel SR-4SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)74.3242m 4.62m 6314' 29"6314' 29"
17. Hayden, Patrick Prochnow, Jason FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout74.32m NH 314' 2" 
  Calabrese, Carl Pedretti, Jake JR-3JR-3Wis.-River FallsSt. John's (Minn.)NH NH   
  Tuminello, Vince Dickmann, Jake SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutSt. Thomas (Minn.)NH 34.62m  7015' 1.7520"
 4.May, Jay Overson, Andrew SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseNH 54.4775m  1016' 1.75"
  Pedretti, Jake Prochnow, Jason SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-OshkoshNH 34.6236m  6314' 29"
 4.Nett, David Pergande, David FR-1SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseNH 54.4775m  3114' 890"
 10.Wiest, Zach Drewek, Daniel SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshNH 34.6236m  4815' 1.75"
 13.Laine, Aaron Spangenberg, Chas SR-4JR-3St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-PlattevilleNH 74.3242m  415' 1.754"

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
9.2.1.3.7.7.Gillespie, Jon Danielson, Jared Vazquez, Isaac Elusme, Jonas Dueling, Blaise McCrary, Kellen FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3LorasWartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireSt. Norbert6.010m 866.383m 17.4039m 006.96m 157.1387m 06.45m 020' 11.25"221' 4.252"6224' 3.532"8820' 8"722' 11.25"21' 10.25"-1.42.51.51.41.42.5
4.14.2.5.14.2.Flood, Sam Lundquist, Clark Brooks, Troy Roth, Mike Dueling, Blaise Flood, Sam JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseLorasWartburgWartburg046.30m 457.00m 457.24m 157.1387m 916.510m 6.99m 221' 4.252"721' 28"23' 909"6224' 3.532"6523' 2.5"1919' 8.7539"-0.50.3-0.5-0.50.22.5
12.14.3.12.6.13.Verfuerth, Mike McCrary, Kellen Booth, Wendell Vazquez, Isaac Dueling, Blaise Elusme, Jonas FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseLorasWartburgWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout157.1387m 7.077m 157.1387m 917.04m 157.1387m 457.24m 3423' 1.256"922' 6.251"823' 4.7572"21' 10.25"722' 11.25"6224' 3.532"-0.71.11.71.4-1.11.7
6.16.4.14.11.4.Storsveen, Andrew Booth, Wendell McCrary, Kellen Lundquist, Clark Lee, Blaine Kolbeck, Luke SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWartburgWartburgWis.-La Crosse916.510m 006.96m 7.077m 86.6059m 866.383m 046.30m 6523' 2.5"2522' 11.7565"6523' 2.5"2522' 11.7565"721' 28"23' 909"0.2-0.7-0.7-1.40.72.5
16.11.5.17.2.5.Lundquist, Clark Gillespie, Jon German, Alan Danielson, Jared Flood, Sam Lundquist, Clark JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWartburgWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWartburg06.45m 6.99m 917.04m 6.99m 6.8625m 7.077m 221' 4.252"8820' 8"3423' 1.256"221' 4.252"823' 4.7572"2522' 11.7565"-1.12.5-0.7-1.40.70.3
8.7.6.4.9.1.Roth, Mike Elusme, Jonas Zaeske, Cory Flood, Sam McCrary, Kellen Flood, Sam SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-WhitewaterSt. NorbertWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse6.010m 17.4039m 457.00m 17.4039m 917.04m 7.077m 23' 909"3423' 1.256"2522' 11.7565"922' 6.251"823' 4.7572"21' 10.25"1.3-0.62.51.41.41.7
4.11.7.12.16.17.Zaeske, Cory Gillespie, Jon Dueling, Blaise Kolbeck, Luke Storsveen, Andrew German, Alan JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3St. NorbertSt. NorbertWis.-OshkoshWartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse006.96m 917.04m 6.99m 6.99m 157.1387m 457.00m 021' 8"921' 6.75"722' 11.25"6523' 2.5"2522' 11.7565"021' 8"1.7-0.61.12.50.30.3
6.4.8.12.7.14.McCrary, Kellen Vazquez, Isaac Lundquist, Clark Flood, Sam Storsveen, Andrew Kolbeck, Luke SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWis.-Stout7.077m 457.24m 006.96m 866.383m 06.45m 17.4039m 23' 909"021' 8"0522' 108"8820' 8"6224' 3.532"823' 4.7572"-0.51.30.21.12.51.3
12.9.9.13.1.4.Booth, Wendell Elusme, Jonas Elusme, Jonas Roth, Mike Lee, Blaine Flood, Sam SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. NorbertWis.-StoutWartburgSt. NorbertLorasWis.-Eau Claire6.99m 006.96m 6.8625m 86.6059m 046.30m 26.6664m 3423' 1.256"21' 10.25"922' 6.251"8820' 8"6224' 3.532"921' 6.75"-0.60.70.70.81.52.5
13.15.10.8.4.15.Lee, Blaine Zaeske, Cory Flood, Sam German, Alan Verfuerth, Mike Zaeske, Cory JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutLorasWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse6.8625m 046.30m 26.6664m 046.30m 26.6664m 86.6059m 21' 10.25"3423' 1.256"21' 10.25"221' 4.252"21' 10.25"921' 6.75"1.30.2-0.6-0.51.52.5
12.5.11.11.11.17.Elusme, Jonas Lee, Blaine Roth, Mike Gillespie, Jon Roth, Mike Vazquez, Isaac JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseLorasLorasWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh86.6059m 046.30m 86.6059m 17.4039m 457.00m 457.24m 921' 6.75"3423' 1.256"021' 8"8820' 8"922' 6.251"23' 909"-0.51.40.8-0.7-1.41.5
10.12.12.15.5.14.German, Alan Storsveen, Andrew Lee, Blaine Vazquez, Isaac Vazquez, Isaac Lee, Blaine SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireLorasWis.-StoutWis.-OshkoshLorasWis.-Eau Claire6.57m 6.99m 6.57m 917.04m 86.6059m 6.99m 020' 11.25"922' 6.251"921' 6.75"922' 6.251"23' 909"823' 4.7572"-0.62.51.31.40.2-0.7
10.1.13.5.1.14.Brooks, Troy Lundquist, Clark Gillespie, Jon Verfuerth, Mike Roth, Mike Elusme, Jonas SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse457.24m 17.4039m 916.510m 046.30m 06.45m 866.383m 1919' 8.7539"21' 10.25"221' 4.252"8820' 8"23' 909"722' 11.25"1.11.4-1.41.41.11.1
1.12.14.1.13.5.Danielson, Jared Flood, Sam Verfuerth, Mike Storsveen, Andrew Booth, Wendell Flood, Sam FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterSt. NorbertWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout006.96m 6.8625m 06.45m 6.99m 06.45m 457.24m 021' 8"0522' 108"721' 28"2522' 11.7565"21' 10.25"6523' 2.5"2.50.3-1.10.31.1-1.4
6.13.15.2.10.8.Zaeske, Cory Booth, Wendell Storsveen, Andrew German, Alan Lundquist, Clark German, Alan FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stout6.99m 866.383m 866.383m 046.30m 26.6664m 046.30m 1919' 8.7539"221' 4.252"020' 11.25"1919' 8.7539"020' 11.25"922' 6.251"-0.7-0.71.4-0.6-1.41.4
1.15.16.12.13.6.German, Alan Dueling, Blaise Danielson, Jared Verfuerth, Mike Booth, Wendell Danielson, Jared FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutLorasWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire6.57m 917.04m 046.30m 917.04m 86.6059m 006.96m 921' 6.75"221' 4.252"8820' 8"221' 4.252"8820' 8"721' 28"1.11.41.41.5-1.4-1.1
10.2.17.11.7.11.Elusme, Jonas McCrary, Kellen Kolbeck, Luke German, Alan Roth, Mike Roth, Mike JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWartburgLorasWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireLoras157.1387m 6.010m 6.010m 86.6059m 046.30m 6.8625m 23' 909"3423' 1.256"1919' 8.7539"721' 28"0522' 108"6523' 2.5"-0.50.20.31.4-0.71.5
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND WIND WIND
13.9.3.11.Elusme, Jonas Booth, Wendell Booth, Wendell Booth, Wendell FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWartburgWartburg36.512m556.384m7.136m86.01m4621' 4.2510"22' 6.25"23' 4.759"4621' 4.2510"1.71.41.70.7
3.3.9.12.Gillespie, Jon Roth, Mike Elusme, Jonas Gillespie, Jon SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2WartburgWartburgWartburgWis.-Eau Claire556.384m556.384m6.86m556.384m6620' 82"22' 6.25"22' 6.25"23' 4.759"1.7-1.40.70.8
12.3.11.11.Booth, Wendell Elusme, Jonas Roth, Mike Lee, Blaine JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1WartburgLorasLorasWis.-Eau Claire6.86m7.136m846.60m6.30m4621' 4.2510"22' 6.25"321' 8"321' 8"1.40.80.80.8
15.3.12.3.Roth, Mike Danielson, Jared Lee, Blaine Gillespie, Jon SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWartburgWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire846.60m846.60m6.572m6.30m6620' 82"22' 6.25"921' 6.7594"321' 8"0.80.71.30.7
15.12.13.15.Kolbeck, Luke Kolbeck, Luke Gillespie, Jon Kolbeck, Luke JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4LorasWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire846.60m846.60m36.512m86.01m6620' 82"6620' 82"4621' 4.2510"920' 11.2578"-1.4-1.4-1.41.4
11.16.15.15.Kolbeck, Luke Booth, Wendell Storsveen, Andrew Kolbeck, Luke SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire556.384m846.60m556.384m846.60m19' 8.7528"4621' 4.2510"920' 11.2578"321' 8"-1.41.71.41.3
17.17.16.3.Elusme, Jonas Gillespie, Jon Danielson, Jared Lee, Blaine FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburgWis.-Eau ClaireLoras7.136m36.512m6.30m846.60m6620' 82"4621' 4.2510"6620' 82"4621' 4.2510"0.7-1.41.40.7
9.16.17.17.Roth, Mike Gillespie, Jon Kolbeck, Luke Gillespie, Jon FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireLorasWis.-Eau Claire556.384m6.572m86.01m846.60m6620' 82"920' 11.2578"19' 8.7528"23' 4.759"1.41.30.31.4
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
14.2.7.1.1.Brooks, Troy Flood, Sam Dueling, Blaise Vazquez, Isaac Zaeske, Cory SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseSt. Norbert7.079m76.6612m067.0450m067.4046m067.4046m23' 9"323' 2.554"0121' 10.255"24' 3.52"223' 1.254"-0.62.51.51.5-0.5
5.6.8.2.2.Verfuerth, Mike Verfuerth, Mike McCrary, Kellen Brooks, Troy Zaeske, Cory FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh7.079m6.9689m86.45m7.24m6.9924m22' 11.753"323' 2.554"223' 1.254"23' 9"21' 2"-0.7-0.7-0.5-0.51.5
1.6.5.4.2.McCrary, Kellen Vazquez, Isaac Flood, Sam McCrary, Kellen Dueling, Blaise JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh77.00m7.079m7.24m7.079m6.9924m24' 3.52"24' 3.52"24' 3.52"323' 2.554"23' 9"2.5-0.6-0.6-0.72.5
8.14.10.5.5.Vazquez, Isaac Vazquez, Isaac Lundquist, Clark German, Alan Verfuerth, Mike JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3St. NorbertWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse6.9689m7.24m7.24m067.0450m77.00m24' 3.52"24' 3.52"23' 9"223' 1.254"24' 3.52"2.51.1-0.7-0.71.5
6.7.4.6.14.German, Alan McCrary, Kellen Lundquist, Clark Zaeske, Cory German, Alan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertSt. NorbertWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse7.079m7.24m067.0450m77.00m77.00m0121' 10.255"21' 2"21' 2"22' 11.753"22' 11.753"1.51.5-0.52.5-0.7
10.10.8.7.4.Verfuerth, Mike Dueling, Blaise Zaeske, Cory Dueling, Blaise Lundquist, Clark JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse76.6612m77.00m86.45m6.9924m76.6612m23' 9"23' 9"323' 2.554"4722' 11.25"0121' 10.255"-0.70.21.11.12.5
2.14.10.8.4.McCrary, Kellen Vazquez, Isaac Brooks, Troy Lundquist, Clark Lundquist, Clark JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh6.9924m067.0450m7.24m6.9689m77.00m22' 11.753"223' 1.254"22' 11.753"522' 103"21' 2"-0.7-0.61.10.21.1
4.10.10.10.6.Verfuerth, Mike Brooks, Troy Flood, Sam Flood, Sam Flood, Sam SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse77.00m77.00m77.00m76.6612m067.4046m21' 2"24' 3.52"323' 2.554"0121' 10.255"4722' 11.25"-0.5-0.51.1-0.61.1
8.5.7.14.10.Vazquez, Isaac Verfuerth, Mike McCrary, Kellen Verfuerth, Mike Brooks, Troy SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertWis.-Whitewater067.4046m77.00m067.4046m86.45m86.45m0121' 10.255"23' 9"24' 3.52"21' 2"0121' 10.255"-1.1-1.10.2-1.1-0.6

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV WIND WIND WIND
1.4.1.Okoth, Felix Bilderback, Anthony McCrary, Kellen JR-3SO-2FR-1Concordia-MoorheadSt. ScholasticaWis.-Oshkosh414.43m 13.81m 13.81m 747' 4.2552"7847' 339"7847' 339"-0.2-1.1-1.7
2.7.10.Johnson, ReidBilderback, Anthony Klitz, Lukey  JR-3SR-4UnattachedAugsburgWis.-La Crosse7814.40m 914.08m 12.9645m 7847' 339"44' 10.2520"46' 2.52"-1.4-1.4-1.7
3.1.9.Bilderback, Anthony Drinkwine, Peter Drinkwine, Peter FR-1SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSt. ScholasticaAugsburg6514.183m 414.43m 213.6799m 746' 6.25"8145' 3.75"744' 5.2520"-0.8-1.2-1.2
4.11.2.Klitz, Lukey Okoth, Felix Wilbourn, Prentis SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-OshkoshCarthageSt. Scholastica914.08m 813.545m 914.08m 46' 2.52"8145' 3.75"747' 4.2552"1.1-1.7-1.2
5.4.3.Teddy, Archer Wilbourn, Prentis Teddy, Archer SR-4SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)813.92m 6514.183m 213.6799m 45' 81"45' 81"46' 2.52"-1.1-1.1-1.7
6.8.9.Visto, Billy Parrott, Keegan Bilderback, Anthony SR-4SO-2SR-4Minnesota-MorrisWis.-La CrosseConcordia-Moorhead13.81m 12.9645m 13.81m 8145' 3.75"747' 4.2552"42' 6.251"-1.1-0.8-0.8
7.9.9.Parrott, Keegan Johnson, ReidBilderback, Anthony SO-2 SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. ScholasticaWis.-La Crosse13.77m 13.77m 6514.183m 645' 2.255"45' 81"46' 2.52"-1.2-1.2-1.1
8.2.3.McCrary, Kellen Wilbourn, Prentis Bilderback, Anthony JR-3SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse8613.76m 813.545m 13.81m 45' 1.75"744' 5.2520"7847' 339"-1.2-1.7-0.8
9.6.7.Wilbourn, Prentis Parrott, Keegan Parrott, Keegan SR-4SR-4SR-4CarthageSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse213.6799m 813.545m 914.08m 44' 10.2520"44' 10.2520"42' 6.251"-0.8-0.81.1
10.9.6.Pantila, Shane Parrott, Keegan Wilbourn, Prentis SR-4 FR-1AugsburgCarthageWis.-La Crosse813.545m 6514.183m 13.77m 744' 5.2520"45' 81"42' 6.251"-1.1-1.4-1.7
11.4.11.Drinkwine, Peter Bilderback, Anthony Pantila, Shane SO-2SR-4SR-4St. ScholasticaWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse12.9645m 8613.76m 13.77m 42' 6.251"45' 1.75"45' 81"-1.71.1-1.4
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
10.7.5.5.11.9.Parrott, Keegan Parrott, Keegan Teddy, Archer Wilbourn, Prentis Parrott, Keegan Wilbourn, Prentis SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4CarthageWis.-Eau ClaireSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)AugsburgSt. Scholastica13.77m13.77m313.928m8613.67m8613.67m3013.5489m44' 10.2589"42' 6.258"645' 808"645' 808"44' 5.251"44' 10.2589"-0.8-1.2-1.1-0.8-1.2-1.7
11.7.7.7.9.7.Drinkwine, Peter Wilbourn, Prentis Parrott, Keegan Drinkwine, Peter Pantila, Shane Pantila, Shane SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4CarthageAugsburgWis.-Eau ClaireSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire312.9692m3013.5489m13.77m13.77m312.9692m312.9692m44' 10.2589"645' 808"545' 2.25"42' 6.258"42' 6.258"44' 10.2589"-1.7-1.2-1.2-1.7-1.2-1.1
11.9.9.9.7.9.Parrott, Keegan Wilbourn, Prentis Wilbourn, Prentis Drinkwine, Peter Parrott, Keegan Drinkwine, Peter SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. ScholasticaCarthageSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)312.9692m13.77m8613.67m3013.5489m8613.67m8613.67m645' 808"645' 808"44' 10.2589"44' 10.2589"44' 5.251"42' 6.258"-0.8-1.1-0.8-1.2-1.2-0.8
7.10.10.5.7.9.Drinkwine, Peter Teddy, Archer Pantila, Shane Drinkwine, Peter Pantila, Shane Pantila, Shane SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireCarthageAugsburgAugsburgSt. ScholasticaWis.-Eau Claire8613.67m3013.5489m3013.5489m312.9692m312.9692m312.9692m645' 808"545' 2.25"44' 5.251"44' 10.2589"42' 6.258"645' 808"-1.1-1.2-1.1-0.8-0.8-1.1
5.5.11.7.10.7.Parrott, Keegan Pantila, Shane Drinkwine, Peter Wilbourn, Prentis Drinkwine, Peter Wilbourn, Prentis SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaWis.-Eau ClaireSt. ScholasticaSt. Thomas (Minn.)8613.67m312.9692m312.9692m13.77m3013.5489m13.77m42' 6.258"645' 808"42' 6.258"545' 2.25"545' 2.25"42' 6.258"-0.8-1.2-1.7-1.2-0.8-1.7
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.3.3.8.4.Okoth, Felix McCrary, Kellen Okoth, Felix Klitz, Lukey Bilderback, Anthony JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Concordia-MoorheadWis.-OshkoshUnattachedUnattachedWis.-Oshkosh4814.43m1514.18m13.8171m114.088m13.767m5947' 4.2523"9846' 2.5"845' 1.753"9846' 2.5"47' 3"-0.2-0.2-1.11.1-0.8
2.1.3.2.3.Johnson, ReidKlitz, Lukey Klitz, Lukey Okoth, Felix Okoth, Felix  SO-2  SR-4UnattachedUnattachedWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse3414.408m13.8171m1514.18m114.088m1514.18m47' 3"47' 3"47' 3"5947' 4.2523"845' 1.753"-1.41.1-1.2-1.4-1.1
3.3.1.4.4.Bilderback, Anthony Visto, Billy Visto, Billy Klitz, Lukey Visto, Billy FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseUnattachedWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshConcordia-Moorhead1514.18m1514.18m1514.18m4814.43m114.088m146' 6.2544"146' 6.2544"47' 3"9846' 2.5"845' 1.753"-0.8-0.2-0.2-0.2-1.1
4.4.8.8.2.Klitz, Lukey McCrary, Kellen Johnson, ReidJohnson, ReidKlitz, Lukey SO-2JR-3 SR-4SO-2Wis.-OshkoshMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota-MorrisUnattachedUnattached114.088m114.088m3414.408m1514.18m13.8171m9846' 2.5"5947' 4.2523"5947' 4.2523"5947' 4.2523"545' 3.7555"1.1-1.2-0.81.1-0.8
6.6.1.2.6.Visto, Billy Okoth, Felix McCrary, Kellen Okoth, Felix Okoth, Felix SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1 Minnesota-MorrisMinnesota-MorrisWis.-La CrosseConcordia-MoorheadWis.-Oshkosh13.8171m3414.408m4814.43m13.767m13.8171m545' 3.7555"9846' 2.5"146' 6.2544"845' 1.753"5947' 4.2523"-1.11.11.1-0.8-1.4
8.8.6.2.1.McCrary, Kellen Johnson, ReidOkoth, Felix Okoth, Felix Okoth, Felix JR-3 JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseConcordia-MoorheadWis.-La CrosseMinnesota-MorrisUnattached13.767m1514.18m3414.408m13.8171m1514.18m845' 1.753"146' 6.2544"47' 3"5947' 4.2523"5947' 4.2523"-1.2-1.1-0.2-0.8-0.2

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
4.7.1.5.7.13.Novak, Andy Lilek, Joe Novak, Andy Vargason, Brian Brueggen, Andrew Hayes, Griffin FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseUnattachedWis.-Eau Claire15.85m 15.423m 217.42m 13.7783m 13.7783m 15.423m 45' 2.25"552' 0"3857' 25"3642' 4.2523"8049' 11.2555"9451' 8.5"
10.6.2.9.1.10.Novak, Andy Barber, JustinJohnson, Jarrayl Genovese, Tyler Hayes, Griffin Raimondi, Greg FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireCarthageWis.-Eau ClaireSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse15.423m 15.85m 516.021m 13.7783m 312.9147m 516.021m 0551' 3.75"0245' 93"1452' 6.758"552' 0"5649' 10.591"3857' 25"
9.3.3.3.5.11.Vargason, Brian Brueggen, Andrew Lilek, Joe Raimondi, Greg Lilek, Joe Fortney, Brad SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3CarthageWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireCarthageSt. John's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)15.222m 13.7783m 15.85m 15.288m 4015.6469m 15.222m 8049' 11.2555"046' 3.257"552' 0"45' 2.25"0551' 3.75"45' 2.25"
4.2.4.9.3.6.Fortney, Brad Hayes, Griffin Warren, BillGenovese, Tyler Poellinger, Adam Genovese, Tyler FR-1JR-3 SO-2FR-1JR-3CarthageSt. John's (Minn.)UnattachedWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseCarthage4015.6469m 217.42m 6115.761m 3315.2063m 7113.94m 217.42m 45' 2.25"3642' 4.2523"9451' 8.5"1452' 6.758"046' 3.257"3642' 4.2523"
6.9.5.12.9.5.Barber, JustinBrueggen, Andrew Fortney, Brad Barber, JustinZart, Alex Raimondi, Greg  SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens PointCarthageCarthageWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire6115.761m 15.85m 4015.6469m 13.7783m 217.42m 15.85m 641' 9.25"641' 9.25"0551' 3.75"046' 3.257"45' 2.25"046' 3.257"
10.5.6.13.13.7.Fortney, Brad Hayes, Griffin Genovese, Tyler Johnson, Jarrayl Hayes, Griffin Warren, Bill SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3CarthageWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)Carthage15.85m 3315.2063m 15.423m 1312.731m 15.85m 15.222m 8049' 11.2555"5649' 10.591"1550' 7.25"750' 1.7570"3642' 4.2523"0551' 3.75"
10.7.7.3.11.9.Poellinger, Adam Zart, Alex Barber, JustinBarber, JustinRaimondi, Greg Warren, BillJR-3JR-3 JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseUnattachedUnattachedCarthageSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)15.423m 15.423m 15.288m 15.288m 312.9147m 6115.761m 1452' 6.758"1550' 7.25"750' 1.7570"0245' 93"1452' 6.758"552' 0"
8.12.8.7.10.8.Johnson, Jarrayl Genovese, Tyler Raimondi, Greg Lilek, Joe Raimondi, Greg Klotz, Jesse SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseCarthageCarthageCarthageWis.-Stevens PointUnattached312.9147m 4015.6469m 15.222m 516.021m 6115.761m 516.021m 641' 9.25"3857' 25"8049' 11.2555"1550' 7.25"0245' 93"3642' 4.2523"
13.6.9.1.2.12.Genovese, Tyler Barber, JustinPoellinger, Adam Barber, JustinRaimondi, Greg Klotz, Jesse  SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseCarthageCarthage14.10m 15.423m 3315.2063m 14.10m 3315.2063m 3315.2063m 3642' 4.2523"046' 3.257"5649' 10.591"046' 3.257"1550' 7.25"750' 1.7570"
10.8.10.4.13.1.Hayes, Griffin Vargason, Brian Zart, Alex Raimondi, Greg Zart, Alex Novak, Andy JR-3 FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3CarthageWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseCarthageWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse14.10m 15.423m 14.10m 1312.731m 6115.761m 4015.6469m 641' 9.25"750' 1.7570"046' 3.257"750' 1.7570"3857' 25"45' 2.25"
4.9.11.4.6.2.Lilek, Joe Raimondi, Greg Hayes, Griffin Klotz, Jesse Lilek, Joe Fortney, Brad FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3CarthageWis.-Eau ClaireSt. John's (Minn.)UnattachedCarthageCarthage14.10m 6115.761m 7113.94m 516.021m 15.288m 4015.6469m 046' 3.257"3857' 25"0245' 93"0245' 93"3857' 25"046' 3.257"
1.12.12.8.7.13.Fortney, Brad Klotz, Jesse Klotz, Jesse Lilek, Joe Poellinger, Adam Brueggen, Andrew SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3 SR-4UnattachedWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointSaint Mary's (Minn.)CarthageWis.-La Crosse3315.2063m 14.10m 13.7783m 14.10m 15.423m 1312.731m 45' 2.25"9451' 8.5"45' 2.25"3857' 25"552' 0"641' 9.25"
3.10.13.7.14.10.Fortney, Brad Genovese, Tyler Brueggen, Andrew Zart, Alex Klotz, Jesse Johnson, Jarrayl JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3UnattachedWis.-Stevens PointSaint Mary's (Minn.)UnattachedWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse312.9147m 6115.761m 312.9147m 7113.94m 217.42m 312.9147m 1452' 6.758"3642' 4.2523"3642' 4.2523"3642' 4.2523"5649' 10.591"1550' 7.25"
11.10.14.10.5.3.Poellinger, Adam Klotz, Jesse Vargason, Brian Poellinger, Adam Raimondi, Greg Lilek, Joe SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)UnattachedCarthage312.9147m 14.10m 1312.731m 217.42m 217.42m 14.10m 9451' 8.5"3642' 4.2523"641' 9.25"8049' 11.2555"1452' 6.758"0551' 3.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
10.7.14.Brueggen, Andrew Barber, JustinBarber, JustinSR-4 SO-2St. John's (Minn.)UnattachedWis.-La Crosse15.28m15.28m15.28m246' 3.253"50' 1.75"