05/26 - May 28, 2011
|
Cal St. Stanislaus - Turlock, CA

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Graham, Andrew Graham, Andrew JR-3SR-4Adams StateAdams State3:56.0324 3:57.257 321093 -
2.8.McNiff, Ryan McNiff, Ryan SR-4SO-2Adams StateHarding21:03:56.764 3:57.6844 29825 5
3.10.Kangogo, Alfred Fullerton, Patrick JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageShippensburg3:57.257 3:57.6844 162 -
4.10.Drummond, Russell Kirwa, Daniel SO-2SR-4Colorado MinesHarding3:57.29 58:03:59.408 5 5
5.3.Calmes, Keegan McNiff, Ryan SO-2SO-2Adams StateAlaska Anchorage25:03:57.301 3:57.6844 442 431
6.7.Fullerton, Patrick Fullerton, Patrick SR-4JR-3StonehillColorado Mines3:57.6844 3:56.0324 53 442
7.12.Gillette, Matt Gillette, Matt SO-2JR-3ShippensburgColorado Mines3:58.82 58:03:59.408 2 431
8.4.Kirwa, Daniel Gillette, Matt SR-4FR-1HardingColorado Mines3:59.1466 3:57.257 431 162
9.7.Julson, Larry Fullerton, Patrick FR-1JR-3Grand Valley St.Alaska Anchorage9:03:59.2051 3:57.29 - 29825
10.3.Soucy, Drew Soucy, Drew SR-4SR-4Adams StateAdams State58:03:59.408 9:03:59.2051 - -
11.9.McLain, Mack Calmes, Keegan JR-3FR-1Colorado MinesAlaska Anchorage33:03:59.5858 25:03:57.301 - -
12.3.Schultz, Joe Calmes, Keegan SR-4SO-2Chadron StateAdams State35:03:59.988 58:03:59.408 - -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
17.1.8.6.Kangogo, Alfred McLain, Mack Stone, Derek Kangogo, Alfred JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Chadron StateColorado MinesAlabama-HuntsvilleAdams State3:56.454 11:03:54.36 3:57.78 3:57.9594
10.2.8.7.Kangogo, Alfred Graham, Andrew Nummela, Aki Calmes, Keegan SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Adams StateAdams StateHardingColorado Mines3:55.579 3:56.454 3:55.23 3:55.351
3.3.3.2.Calmes, Keegan Kangogo, Alfred Gillette, Matt Kangogo, Alfred JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3UMass LowellAlaska AnchorageMissouri SouthernAlabama-Huntsville3:55.23 3:55.23 3:57.09 14:03:57.452
12.4.6.10.Nyang, Simon McNiff, Ryan McLain, Mack Nummela, Aki JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Adams StateAdams StateAdams StateAdams State4:03:56.740 4:03:56.740 14:03:57.452 3:55.23
3.5.14.12.Nummela, Aki Kirwa, Daniel Schultz, Joe Schultz, Joe SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3UMass LowellHardingUMass LowellColorado Mines3:55.23 3:55.351 4:03:56.740 3:55.475
12.6.13.7.Nyang, Simon Fullerton, Patrick McNiff, Ryan MacDonald, Angus SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3UMass LowellStonehillAdams StateUMass Lowell3:57.78 3:57.09 14:03:57.452 3:56.5153
5.7.6.12.Drummond, Russell Calmes, Keegan Schultz, Joe Calmes, Keegan JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3ShippensburgAdams StateHardingSaginaw Valley4:03:56.740 3:55.475 3:57.284 3:55.351
6.8.5.1.McLain, Mack Julson, Larry Calmes, Keegan Gillette, Matt JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Chadron StateGrand Valley St.Colorado MinesGrand Valley St.4:03:56.740 10:03:57.18 3:57.09 3:56.454
11.9.9.14.Gillette, Matt Drummond, Russell Kangogo, Alfred Stone, Derek SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Adams StateColorado MinesUMass LowellChadron State11:03:54.36 3:55.579 3:55.579 3:55.475
9.10.11.16.Schultz, Joe Gillette, Matt McLain, Mack Gillette, Matt SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Adams StateShippensburgAdams StateStonehill59:03:55.91 59:03:55.91 3:56.5153 3:57.09
9.11.14.1.Julson, Larry Schultz, Joe Schultz, Joe Calmes, Keegan SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageChadron StateAdams StateGrand Valley St.3:57.09 3:56.5153 3:56.5153 28:04:03.768
9.12.6.7.Stone, Derek Soucy, Drew Kangogo, Alfred Drummond, Russell SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3ShippensburgAdams StateMissouri SouthernAlabama-Huntsville3:57.284 3:57.284 3:55.351 4:03:56.740
17.13.1.3.MacDonald, Angus MacDonald, Angus Drummond, Russell Calmes, Keegan SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2ShippensburgUMass LowellSaginaw ValleyAdams State3:57.9594 14:03:57.452 28:04:03.768 3:57.284
8.14.4.8.Kangogo, Alfred Nummela, Aki MacDonald, Angus Fullerton, Patrick SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Colorado MinesMissouri SouthernSaginaw ValleySaginaw Valley59:03:55.91 3:57.78 3:57.09 14:03:57.452
2.15.16.10.Soucy, Drew Nyang, Simon McLain, Mack Rodgers, Will SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4HardingGrand Valley St.HardingAdams State3:55.351 3:57.9594 3:55.475 3:55.579
4.16.2.6.Kangogo, Alfred Rodgers, Will Julson, Larry Gillette, Matt SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4HardingAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-HuntsvilleGrand Valley St.28:04:03.768 3:59.5155 3:57.78 3:55.579
6.17.3.5.Nyang, Simon Stone, Derek Soucy, Drew McLain, Mack SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Alabama-HuntsvilleSaginaw ValleyChadron StateGrand Valley St.3:55.351 28:04:03.768 3:57.09 14:03:57.452
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.14.2.4.Stone, Derek MacDonald, Angus Graham, Andrew Stone, Derek SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Adams StateGrand Valley St.3:57.18051:03:57.783:56.453143:03:57.28
2.6.4.14.MacDonald, Angus Stone, Derek McNiff, Ryan Nummela, Aki SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.Adams StateAdams StateAdams State3:57.1803:57.1803:56.74923:57.180
2.12.6.15.Stone, Derek Stone, Derek Fullerton, Patrick Graham, Andrew SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Grand Valley St.Adams StateStonehillStonehill43:03:57.284:03.7613:57.09953:57.180
15.13.8.8.Soucy, Drew Graham, Andrew Julson, Larry Soucy, Drew SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Grand Valley St.Adams StateGrand Valley St.UMass Lowell4:03.7613:57.953:57.1803:56.4531
6.4.12.15.MacDonald, Angus Nyang, Simon Soucy, Drew MacDonald, Angus JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Missouri SouthernSaginaw ValleyAdams StateGrand Valley St.3:56.74923:57.18043:03:57.283:56.4531
6.13.13.6.Graham, Andrew Soucy, Drew MacDonald, Angus Soucy, Drew SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Saginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.UMass LowellGrand Valley St.43:03:57.283:57.09953:57.4543:03:57.28
15.4.14.6.Soucy, Drew Nyang, Simon Nummela, Aki Stone, Derek FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Adams StateAdams StateMissouri SouthernStonehill3:56.749251:03:57.7851:03:57.783:56.7492
15.8.15.6.Nummela, Aki Julson, Larry Nyang, Simon McNiff, Ryan FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Adams StateMissouri SouthernGrand Valley St.Adams State51:03:57.784:03.7613:57.953:57.95
4.8.17.4.Stone, Derek Stone, Derek Stone, Derek MacDonald, Angus SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Adams StateStonehillSaginaw ValleyMissouri Southern4:03.7614:03.7614:03.7613:57.95
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.McLain, Mack Drummond, Russell JR-3JR-3Colorado MinesHarding3:54.365333:03:56.5137
3.10.Kangogo, Alfred Gillette, Matt JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageShippensburg18:03:55.2313:54.3653
5.9.Kirwa, Daniel Gillette, Matt SR-4JR-3HardingColorado Mines28:03:55.35433:03:56.5137
7.11.Calmes, Keegan Rodgers, Will SO-2JR-3Adams StateColorado Mines3:55.4713:54.3653
9.11.Drummond, Russell Kirwa, Daniel SO-2SR-4Colorado MinesChadron State25:03:55.57383:54.3653
10.11.Gillette, Matt Drummond, Russell SO-2JR-3ShippensburgColorado Mines3:55.91933:03:56.5137
11.11.Schultz, Joe Schultz, Joe SR-4SR-4Chadron StateColorado Mines33:03:56.513728:03:55.354
16.16.Rodgers, Will Drummond, Russell SR-4JR-3Alabama-HuntsvilleAlaska Anchorage46:03:59.5153:55.919