05/26 - May 28, 2011
|
Cal St. Stanislaus - Turlock, CA

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.8
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.7.1.3.6.Jackson, Desmond Edmonds, Josh Jackson, Desmond Eubanks, Maurice Hyatt, Dane SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Abilene ChristianSt. Augustine'sLake ErieUNC-PembrokeSt. Augustine's2720.6309 21.123 021.9453 021.9453 8921.039 1094 13 34673 80 57
2.7.7.3.8.Schuler, Josh Eubanks, Maurice Edmonds, Josh Edmonds, Josh Burrows, Chris SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Emporia St.UNC-PembrokeEmporia St.TAMU-KingsvilleLincoln (Mo.)9420.751 321.24 9420.751 2720.6309 8921.039 80 13 84474 80 34673
3.1.6.5.7.Burrows, Chris Edmonds, Josh Gittens, Ramon Burrows, Chris Schuler, Josh SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Lake ErieTAMU-KingsvilleSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sTAMU-Kingsville4321.005 21.123 3221.32 3221.32 8921.039 34673 1094 57 34673 34673
4.3.2.7.3.Gittens, Ramon Schuler, Josh Schuler, Josh Edmonds, Josh Hyatt, Dane SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4St. Augustine'sEmporia St.St. Augustine'sLincoln (Mo.)St. Augustine's8921.039 8921.039 21.123 3221.32 321.24 57 57 13 13 57
5.8.4.4.6.Woodson, Jonathan Jackson, Desmond Hyatt, Dane Jackson, Desmond Burrows, Chris SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1TAMU-KingsvilleLake ErieLincoln (Mo.)Emporia St.UNC-Pembroke21.123 3221.32 321.24 2720.6309 021.9453 84474 1094 80 1094 84474
6.6.5.6.5.Eubanks, Maurice Woodson, Jonathan Gittens, Ramon Woodson, Jonathan Gittens, Ramon SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4UNC-PembrokeLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Emporia St.UNC-Pembroke321.24 9420.751 3221.32 321.24 8921.039 403 34673 2 403 2
7.2.7.5.4.Edmonds, Josh Edmonds, Josh Woodson, Jonathan Hyatt, Dane Edmonds, Josh FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Augustine'sLake ErieSt. Augustine'sTAMU-KingsvilleEmporia St.3221.32 21.123 2720.6309 9420.751 3221.32 2 84474 1094 1094 13
8.7.2.5.4.Hyatt, Dane Jackson, Desmond Gittens, Ramon Gittens, Ramon Eubanks, Maurice SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)TAMU-KingsvilleSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sAbilene Christian021.9453 021.9453 2720.6309 8921.039 3221.32 13 84474 34673 1094 403

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.13.Hyatt, Dane Rivera, Phil SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)20.8768 21.348 3.13.9
2. Schuler, Josh Cotton, Terrel SR-4SR-4Emporia St.Angelo State521.0372 321.674 3.93.0
3.20.Gittens, Ramon Hightower, Chester SR-4JR-3St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine's521.0621 721.1738 3.03.9
4.15.Jackson, Desmond Clifford, Mandela SR-4JR-3Abilene ChristianAngelo State2920.969 21.267 3.13.9
5.17.Edmonds, Josh Smith, Nick FR-1SO-2St. Augustine'sSt. Cloud State921.097 NT 3.03.9
6.2.Woodson, Jonathan Price, Tim SO-2SR-4TAMU-KingsvilleAbilene Christian2621.1396 NT 3.03.1
7.8.Burrows, Chris Burrows, Chris SO-2JR-3Lake ErieChadron State5821.151 321.53 3.93.9
8.10.Eubanks, Maurice Smith, Nick SR-4JR-3UNC-PembrokeChadron State721.1738 20.8768 3.93.1
9.2.Bryant, Giorgio Hightower, Chester JR-3SO-2Cal St. Los AngelesUNC-Pembroke21.234 721.1738 3.13.1
10.12.Bredy, Derek Schuler, Josh SO-2JR-3MSU-MoorheadSt. Cloud State21.267 121.2932 3.13.0
11.3.Abney, Antonio Jackson, Desmond SR-4SR-4St. Augustine'sLincoln (Mo.)121.2932 2621.1396 3.03.9
12.9.Trisko, Nick Gittens, Ramon SR-4SR-4St. Cloud StateSt. Augustine's21.348 321.53 3.93.9
13.1.Price, Tim Trisko, Nick FR-1SO-2TAMU-KingsvilleSt. Cloud State21.41 21.267 3.93.0
14.16.Clifford, Mandela Eubanks, Maurice JR-3JR-3Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)4621.47 721.1738 3.03.9
15.15.Smith, Nick Schuler, Josh JR-3SR-4Angelo StateAbilene Christian021.518 2621.1396 3.93.0
16.17.Fisher, Kelly Edmonds, Josh JR-3JR-3St. Augustine'sLincoln (Mo.)321.53 4621.47 3.03.1
17.2.Robertson, Paris Fisher, Kelly JR-3SR-4Abilene ChristianLincoln (Mo.)121.5564 2621.1396 3.03.9
17.2.Williams, Paul Burrows, Chris SR-4SO-2Winston-Salem St.Lake Erie21.5538 121.5564 3.13.1
19.8.Hightower, Chester Trisko, Nick SR-4JR-3StillmanMSU-Moorhead321.674 20.8768 3.93.9
20.17.Rivera, Phil Fisher, Kelly SO-2SR-4Chadron StateSt. Augustine's321.7377 21.267 3.13.1
 16.Cotton, Terrel Price, Tim JR-3SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)UNC-PembrokeNT 21.5538 3.13.9
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.5.11.11.5.Gittens, Ramon Gittens, Ramon Edmonds, Josh Robertson, Paris Gittens, Ramon SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sTAMU-KingsvilleSt. Augustine'sLincoln (Mo.)621.061121.0937821.539721.47221.55
5.16.5.6.5.Edmonds, Josh Clifford, Mandela Edmonds, Josh Abney, Antonio Fisher, Kelly FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine's1121.0937621.134321.5521.55621.1343
6.17.17.16.6.Woodson, Jonathan Woodson, Jonathan Robertson, Paris Robertson, Paris Woodson, Jonathan SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4TAMU-KingsvilleLincoln (Mo.)Abilene ChristianSt. Augustine'sLincoln (Mo.)621.13431121.0937821.5391121.0937821.539
11.14.16.14.5.Abney, Antonio Edmonds, Josh Gittens, Ramon Robertson, Paris Robertson, Paris SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4St. Augustine'sLincoln (Mo.)St. Augustine'sTAMU-KingsvilleSt. Augustine's021.290621.1343021.290821.539621.06
14.17.6.5.11.Clifford, Mandela Robertson, Paris Abney, Antonio Fisher, Kelly Abney, Antonio JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Lincoln (Mo.)St. Augustine'sAbilene ChristianTAMU-KingsvilleTAMU-Kingsville721.472021.290621.1343021.290621.1343
16.16.14.17.11.Fisher, Kelly Robertson, Paris Clifford, Mandela Woodson, Jonathan Abney, Antonio JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine's821.539721.472021.290621.0621.55
17.3.3.17.5.Robertson, Paris Gittens, Ramon Abney, Antonio Robertson, Paris Abney, Antonio JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Abilene ChristianSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine's21.55721.472821.539821.5391121.0937
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.17.Hyatt, Dane Hyatt, Dane SO-2JR-3Lincoln (Mo.)Chadron State8320.87921.557
4.1.Jackson, Desmond Bryant, Giorgio SR-4JR-3Abilene ChristianWinston-Salem St.20.96902721.73
9.9.Bryant, Giorgio Hyatt, Dane JR-3JR-3Cal St. Los AngelesLincoln (Mo.)4321.23021.26
10.4.Bredy, Derek Williams, Paul SO-2SR-4MSU-MoorheadLincoln (Mo.)21.264321.230
17.9.Williams, Paul Bryant, Giorgio SR-4SR-4Winston-Salem St.Abilene Christian21.55720.9690
20.9.Rivera, Phil Williams, Paul SO-2SO-2Chadron StateChadron State2721.7320.9690
 10.Cotton, Terrel Cotton, Terrel JR-3SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)Abilene ChristianNT4321.230
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.19.Schuler, Josh Trisko, Nick SR-4SR-4Emporia St.Stillman6621.0396621.039
7.8.Burrows, Chris Price, Tim SO-2SR-4Lake ErieAngelo State321.156921.516
8.2.Eubanks, Maurice Burrows, Chris SR-4JR-3UNC-PembrokeUNC-Pembroke8821.17428821.1742
12.2.Trisko, Nick Smith, Nick SR-4SR-4St. Cloud StateTAMU-Kingsville221.348821.1742
13.13.Price, Tim Burrows, Chris FR-1FR-1TAMU-KingsvilleSt. Cloud State321.41464621.6782
15.13.Smith, Nick Hightower, Chester JR-3SR-4Angelo StateUNC-Pembroke6921.516221.34
19.8.Hightower, Chester Price, Tim SR-4SR-4StillmanUNC-Pembroke4621.67824621.6782