May 26-28, 2011
|
Cal St. Stanislaus - Turlock, CA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.1
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Bruce, Kimour Gittens, Ramon SR-4SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)St. Augustine's10.152 10.36 89106 245
2.7.Schuler, Josh Schuler, Josh SR-4SR-4Emporia St.Emporia St.10.260 10.36 7832 77275
3.6.Jackson, Desmond Jackson, Desmond SR-4SO-2Abilene ChristianAbilene Christian8910.2785 119.317 68 77275
4.6.Gittens, Ramon Schuler, Josh SR-4SO-2St. Augustine'sAbilene Christian10.36 10.36 516 516
5.6.Burrows, Chris Eubanks, Maurice SO-2SR-4Lake ErieEmporia St.4310.416 8910.2785 245 77275
6.8.Eubanks, Maurice Jackson, Desmond SR-4SR-4UNC-PembrokeEmporia St.010.4923 6310.5733 89381 89381
7.6.Bryden, Dwain Bryden, Dwain SR-4SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)Emporia St.6310.5733 4310.416 77275 89381
8.7.Cotton, Terrel Gittens, Ramon JR-3SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)St. Augustine's119.317 119.317 1 516

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.17.2.Bruce, Kimour Cotton, Terrel Smith, Nick SR-4JR-3SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Angelo State10.2208 4610.58 410.3863 5.33.53.9
2.4.11.Jackson, Desmond Price, Tim Hall, Derwin SR-4JR-3SO-2Abilene ChristianLincoln (Mo.)TAMU-Kingsville10.222 10.350 10.222 3.53.55.3
3.2.14.Schuler, Josh Douglas, James Robertson, Paris SR-4SO-2SO-2Emporia St.Lincoln (Mo.)Emporia St.10.350 5510.58 10.350 3.93.53.5
4.10.8.Gittens, Ramon Burrows, Chris Clifford, Mandela SR-4SR-4SR-4St. Augustine'sLincoln (Mo.)UNC-Pembroke10.264 10.350 10.2208 3.53.95.3
5.16.15.Burrows, Chris Cotton, Terrel Bruce, Kimour SO-2JR-3SR-4Lake ErieEmporia St.Lincoln (Mo.)10.294 10.37 10.264 3.53.53.5
6.16.13.Bryden, Dwain Clifford, Mandela Clifford, Mandela SR-4JR-3JR-3Lincoln (Mo.)St. Augustine'sEmporia St.1910.31 4610.58 10.532 5.35.35.3
7.10.11.Eubanks, Maurice Bryden, Dwain Schuler, Josh SR-4SO-2FR-1UNC-PembrokeAdams StateLincoln (Mo.)410.34 1910.31 10.294 3.55.33.5
8.1.13.Cotton, Terrel Gittens, Ramon Gittens, Ramon JR-3SR-4SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)Emporia St.Lincoln (Mo.)10.37 10.469 8410.6684 3.93.93.9
9.8.7.Clifford, Mandela Burrows, Chris Bredy, Derek JR-3SR-4SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Lake Erie410.3863 10.294 10.264 5.33.93.5
10.1.7.Keaton, Brock Eubanks, Maurice Clifford, Mandela JR-3SR-4SR-4MSU-MoorheadAbilene ChristianLincoln (Mo.)510.40 10.532 510.40 5.35.35.3
11.17.14.Robertson, Paris Schuler, Josh Price, Tim JR-3JR-3SR-4Abilene ChristianEmporia St.St. Augustine's1210.4300 5510.58 10.2208 5.33.95.3
12.13.13.Smith, Nick Keaton, Brock Gittens, Ramon JR-3SR-4SR-4Angelo StateAbilene ChristianUNC-Pembroke10.469 10.469 8410.6684 5.33.55.3
13.5.14.Bredy, Derek Hall, Derwin Cotton, Terrel SO-2SR-4SR-4MSU-MoorheadAdams StateLincoln (Mo.)0610.47 410.34 10.469 3.95.33.9
14.13.7.Price, Tim Bruce, Kimour Bredy, Derek FR-1JR-3SR-4TAMU-KingsvilleTAMU-KingsvilleAdams State10.532 1910.31 1210.4300 3.93.53.9
15.2.7.Douglas, James Grey, Ravel Gittens, Ramon SR-4SR-4SR-4Adams StateLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)4610.58 10.350 8410.6684 3.95.33.5
16.7.8.Grey, Ravel Gittens, Ramon Jackson, Desmond JR-3JR-3JR-3Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Lake Erie5510.58 510.40 10.469 3.53.95.3
17.7.11.Hall, Derwin Bryden, Dwain Smith, Nick JR-3SR-4JR-3Emporia St.UNC-PembrokeEmporia St.8410.6684 4610.58 10.350 3.93.55.3
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Jackson, Desmond Burrows, Chris SR-4JR-3Abilene ChristianUNC-Pembroke10.227810.5876
4.5.Gittens, Ramon Grey, Ravel SR-4SO-2St. Augustine'sAbilene Christian1610.2610.227
5.16.Burrows, Chris Grey, Ravel SO-2JR-3Lake ErieLincoln (Mo.)410.290810.5876
7.2.Eubanks, Maurice Gittens, Ramon SR-4JR-3UNC-PembrokeLake Erie4110.34410.290
16.4.Grey, Ravel Grey, Ravel JR-3SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)St. Augustine's810.5876410.290
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 5.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.12.1.1.9.9.Keaton, Brock Keaton, Brock Bruce, Kimour Clifford, Mandela Clifford, Mandela Bruce, Kimour JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadLincoln (Mo.)Angelo StateLincoln (Mo.)Abilene Christian1810.46210.3129110.2256210.312910.38661810.46
6.1.6.9.12.6.Bruce, Kimour Bruce, Kimour Bryden, Dwain Clifford, Mandela Clifford, Mandela Bryden, Dwain JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Angelo StateAbilene ChristianLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)810.4300210.3129210.312910.4085810.43001810.46
12.9.9.1.10.12.Bruce, Kimour Clifford, Mandela Clifford, Mandela Robertson, Paris Bryden, Dwain Smith, Nick JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)MSU-MoorheadAbilene ChristianAngelo State210.3129210.312910.386610.40851810.46810.4300
9.11.10.6.1.1.Bruce, Kimour Robertson, Paris Keaton, Brock Robertson, Paris Keaton, Brock Robertson, Paris SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)MSU-MoorheadLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Angelo State810.43001810.4610.408510.4085810.4300810.4300
1.9.11.9.11.9.Smith, Nick Smith, Nick Robertson, Paris Bryden, Dwain Clifford, Mandela Keaton, Brock JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Abilene ChristianAbilene ChristianMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead110.225610.4085810.4300810.4300110.2256110.2256
12.6.12.6.6.10.Robertson, Paris Bruce, Kimour Smith, Nick Robertson, Paris Clifford, Mandela Smith, Nick JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4MSU-MoorheadLincoln (Mo.)Angelo StateLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Angelo State10.408510.40851810.46810.4300810.4300110.2256
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.17.14.14.14.Schuler, Josh Price, Tim Douglas, James Price, Tim Price, Tim SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Emporia St.Emporia St.Adams StateEmporia St.Adams State310.3554310.3554310.35547310.53610.4796
8.3.17.15.14.Cotton, Terrel Hall, Derwin Cotton, Terrel Douglas, James Douglas, James JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Emporia St.Lincoln (Mo.)Adams State210.37310.3554610.4796210.37210.37
13.15.17.17.8.Bredy, Derek Douglas, James Bredy, Derek Schuler, Josh Hall, Derwin SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2MSU-MoorheadTAMU-KingsvilleTAMU-KingsvilleEmporia St.MSU-Moorhead610.4796210.37210.37010.66010.66
14.17.8.15.8.Price, Tim Price, Tim Bredy, Derek Cotton, Terrel Cotton, Terrel FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4TAMU-KingsvilleAdams StateAdams StateAdams StateAdams State7310.5310.5817310.53610.479610.581
15.3.14.3.8.Douglas, James Douglas, James Schuler, Josh Douglas, James Cotton, Terrel SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Adams StateLincoln (Mo.)TAMU-KingsvilleMSU-MoorheadLincoln (Mo.)10.5817310.537310.53310.3554310.3554
17.8.3.8.8.Hall, Derwin Douglas, James Bredy, Derek Hall, Derwin Schuler, Josh JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Emporia St.Emporia St.Emporia St.TAMU-KingsvilleLincoln (Mo.)010.66210.3710.581610.4796010.66

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.8
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.4.1.2.Jackson, Desmond Schuler, Josh Jackson, Desmond Burrows, Chris SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2TAMU-KingsvilleLake ErieAbilene ChristianAbilene Christian20.7571 21.0051 20.637 20.637 858 465 1057 411
2.5.2.5.Schuler, Josh Burrows, Chris Schuler, Josh Eubanks, Maurice SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Emporia St.TAMU-KingsvilleEmporia St.UNC-Pembroke21.0395 6121.24 20.7571 821.323 6 411 858 693
4.4.3.4.Jackson, Desmond Gittens, Ramon Burrows, Chris Gittens, Ramon SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4St. Augustine'sUNC-PembrokeLake ErieLincoln (Mo.)6121.24 21.0051 21.0051 20.637 220 465 6 220
3.3.4.5.Eubanks, Maurice Jackson, Desmond Gittens, Ramon Hyatt, Dane FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Abilene ChristianAbilene ChristianSt. Augustine'sUNC-Pembroke20.7571 21.12 21.0395 6121.24 5 220 5 411
5.6.5.4.Jackson, Desmond Hyatt, Dane Woodson, Jonathan Jackson, Desmond SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1St. Augustine'sLincoln (Mo.)TAMU-KingsvilleSt. Augustine's6121.24 821.323 21.12 21.0395 5 465 465 858
4.1.6.3.Hyatt, Dane Gittens, Ramon Eubanks, Maurice Burrows, Chris SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1St. Augustine'sEmporia St.UNC-PembrokeSt. Augustine's21.0051 20.7571 6121.24 821.323 858 6 693 5
8.1.7.1.Eubanks, Maurice Edmonds, Josh Edmonds, Josh Eubanks, Maurice SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Lake ErieUNC-PembrokeSt. Augustine'sLincoln (Mo.)6121.24 6121.24 821.323 21.12 220 220 220 220
2.6.8.2.Burrows, Chris Jackson, Desmond Hyatt, Dane Schuler, Josh FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4St. Augustine'sUNC-PembrokeLincoln (Mo.)UNC-Pembroke6121.24 821.323 21.9473 21.0395 1057 693 411 693

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
17.12.1.20. 17.Williams, Paul Gittens, Ramon Hyatt, Dane Clifford, Mandela Eubanks, Maurice Smith, Nick FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3TAMU-KingsvilleSt. Cloud StateLincoln (Mo.)StillmanLincoln (Mo.)Lake Erie221.4781 221.4781 0920.872 21.679 521.261 0920.872 3.03.93.13.03.03.1
7.16.2.5.9.4.Eubanks, Maurice Smith, Nick Schuler, Josh Hyatt, Dane Cotton, Terrel Gittens, Ramon JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)Angelo StateEmporia St.Abilene ChristianTAMU-KingsvilleAbilene Christian21.230 21.09 3021.03 21.230 3021.03 21.416 3.93.03.93.03.13.1
1.1.3.17.17.7.Woodson, Jonathan Jackson, Desmond Gittens, Ramon Robertson, Paris Robertson, Paris Eubanks, Maurice SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Abilene ChristianLincoln (Mo.)St. Augustine'sCal St. Los AngelesAbilene ChristianAbilene Christian21.416 21.679 4921.067 6921.534 521.261 221.4781 3.93.03.03.13.03.9
17.17.4.13.12.11.Abney, Antonio Bredy, Derek Jackson, Desmond Hyatt, Dane Fisher, Kelly Gittens, Ramon FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Angelo StateTAMU-KingsvilleAbilene ChristianLincoln (Mo.)St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine's4921.067 NT 720.9625 2121.295 21.679 821.34 3.13.93.13.13.13.1
17.7.5.17.17.17.Burrows, Chris Abney, Antonio Edmonds, Josh Gittens, Ramon Hyatt, Dane Burrows, Chris FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2St. Cloud StateSt. Cloud StateSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sWinston-Salem St.Abilene Christian4921.067 521.261 21.09 921.55 21.679 21.09 3.13.13.03.93.93.1
5.15.6.20.19.7.Trisko, Nick Gittens, Ramon Woodson, Jonathan Cotton, Terrel Clifford, Mandela Bryant, Giorgio JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4St. Cloud StateSt. Cloud StateTAMU-KingsvilleMSU-MoorheadTAMU-KingsvilleLincoln (Mo.)921.55 121.154 6021.137 21.230 121.154 3021.03 3.93.93.03.93.13.0
 3.7.9.9.17.Woodson, Jonathan Jackson, Desmond Burrows, Chris Bredy, Derek Trisko, Nick Eubanks, Maurice FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Lake ErieTAMU-KingsvilleChadron StateStillman21.679 21.09 121.154 21.230 0920.872 720.9625 3.03.93.93.03.13.9
2.8.8.8.15.5.Trisko, Nick Bryant, Giorgio Eubanks, Maurice Hyatt, Dane Fisher, Kelly Hyatt, Dane JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3UNC-PembrokeLincoln (Mo.)UNC-PembrokeCal St. Los AngelesUNC-PembrokeSt. Augustine's3421.1703 521.261 3421.1703 6021.137 821.34 720.9625 3.13.03.93.93.03.9
 1.9.5.3.20.Hightower, Chester Schuler, Josh Bryant, Giorgio Rivera, Phil Eubanks, Maurice Jackson, Desmond SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Lake ErieLake ErieCal St. Los AngelesSt. Cloud StateEmporia St.Angelo State221.4781 NT 21.230 21.416 21.09 3021.03 3.93.13.13.13.93.1
17.12.10.17.9.2.Fisher, Kelly Hyatt, Dane Bredy, Derek Eubanks, Maurice Jackson, Desmond Burrows, Chris FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Lake ErieSt. Augustine'sMSU-MoorheadEmporia St.Lake ErieAbilene Christian521.261 3421.1703 521.261 221.4781 821.34 6021.137 3.13.13.13.03.13.0
12.13.11.17.7.17.Bryant, Giorgio Williams, Paul Abney, Antonio Clifford, Mandela Abney, Antonio Price, Tim JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Chadron StateStillmanSt. Augustine'sStillmanUNC-PembrokeChadron State6921.534 0920.872 2121.295 521.261 21.230 821.34 3.03.13.03.13.13.9
10. 12.12.7.10.Clifford, Mandela Jackson, Desmond Trisko, Nick Rivera, Phil Edmonds, Josh Robertson, Paris SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1MSU-MoorheadTAMU-KingsvilleSt. Cloud StateAbilene ChristianWinston-Salem St.St. Augustine's6921.534 4921.067 821.34 2121.295 21.230 3421.1703 3.03.13.93.03.03.0
17.5.13.16.8.16.Burrows, Chris Cotton, Terrel Price, Tim Schuler, Josh Hightower, Chester Hightower, Chester SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Lake ErieStillmanTAMU-KingsvilleAbilene ChristianTAMU-KingsvilleSt. Cloud State21.230 921.55 21.416 221.4781 21.416 221.5163 3.13.93.93.93.93.9
12.3.14.16.19.2.Abney, Antonio Bryant, Giorgio Clifford, Mandela Eubanks, Maurice Schuler, Josh Woodson, Jonathan FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1TAMU-KingsvilleCal St. Los AngelesLincoln (Mo.)St. Augustine'sAbilene ChristianAbilene Christian21.679 3021.03 221.4781 21.679 6921.534 0920.872 3.13.03.03.93.03.0
17.12.15.15.1.8.Fisher, Kelly Robertson, Paris Smith, Nick Smith, Nick Schuler, Josh Schuler, Josh JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)Winston-Salem St.Angelo StateStillmanStillmanSt. Augustine's21.09 21.09 221.5163 6021.137 720.9625 821.34 3.03.93.93.03.03.0
20.3.16.14.17.8.Hyatt, Dane Price, Tim Fisher, Kelly Price, Tim Cotton, Terrel Bredy, Derek SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Lake ErieStillmanSt. Augustine'sMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. Augustine's821.34 6921.534 6921.534 821.34 720.9625 21.09 3.93.03.03.03.93.9
20.19.17.13.3.4.Trisko, Nick Edmonds, Josh Robertson, Paris Bryant, Giorgio Hightower, Chester Bryant, Giorgio JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Abilene ChristianSt. Augustine'sAbilene ChristianLincoln (Mo.)Abilene ChristianSt. Augustine's521.261 4121.733 621.5521 720.9625 21.679 21.416 3.13.03.03.03.13.1
2.15.17.10.20.15.Price, Tim Gittens, Ramon Williams, Paul Burrows, Chris Robertson, Paris Bredy, Derek FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Cal St. Los AngelesEmporia St.Winston-Salem St.St. Augustine'sAbilene ChristianUNC-Pembroke4121.733 NT 921.55 21.09 21.416 3421.1703 3.13.93.13.13.13.0
12.16.19.1.7.1.Gittens, Ramon Williams, Paul Hightower, Chester Schuler, Josh Trisko, Nick Trisko, Nick JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Angelo StateAbilene ChristianStillmanTAMU-KingsvilleTAMU-KingsvilleWinston-Salem St.6921.534 6921.534 21.679 3021.03 21.416 0920.872 3.93.03.93.93.93.1
11.19.20.20.14.1.Bryant, Giorgio Cotton, Terrel Rivera, Phil Schuler, Josh Bredy, Derek Hyatt, Dane JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4MSU-MoorheadUNC-PembrokeChadron StateUNC-PembrokeEmporia St.Lincoln (Mo.)720.9625 821.34 4121.733 0920.872 621.5521 121.154 3.13.03.13.93.93.0
9.5. 16.19.20.Edmonds, Josh Williams, Paul Cotton, Terrel Bryant, Giorgio Clifford, Mandela Hyatt, Dane SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)UNC-PembrokeLincoln (Mo.)Winston-Salem St.Cal St. Los AngelesTAMU-Kingsville720.9625 NT NT 0920.872 4121.733 2121.295 3.13.03.13.03.93.9
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.3.16.Abney, Antonio Gittens, Ramon Woodson, Jonathan JR-3SR-4SR-4St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine's821.5534221.0686621.2996
17.5.5.Abney, Antonio Edmonds, Josh Abney, Antonio SR-4FR-1FR-1St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine's821.090821.090821.5534
17.6.6.Gittens, Ramon Woodson, Jonathan Gittens, Ramon SR-4SO-2SR-4St. Augustine'sTAMU-KingsvilleSt. Augustine's5521.535721.13821.090
5.11.17.Fisher, Kelly Abney, Antonio Abney, Antonio SR-4SR-4JR-3St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine's6621.29966621.2996821.5534
14.14.16.Robertson, Paris Clifford, Mandela Gittens, Ramon JR-3JR-3SR-4St. Augustine'sLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)221.068321.475521.53
3.16.5.Abney, Antonio Fisher, Kelly Fisher, Kelly SO-2JR-3JR-3St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine's6621.29965521.535721.13
17.17.16.Edmonds, Josh Robertson, Paris Woodson, Jonathan SR-4JR-3FR-1St. Augustine'sAbilene ChristianSt. Augustine's321.47821.5534821.090
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Hyatt, Dane Bredy, Derek SO-2JR-3Lincoln (Mo.)Cal St. Los Angeles1020.8755421.55
4.20.Jackson, Desmond Williams, Paul SR-4SO-2Abilene ChristianLincoln (Mo.)220.965421.55
9.9.Bryant, Giorgio Bredy, Derek JR-3SO-2Cal St. Los AngelesChadron State8621.230NT
10.20.Bredy, Derek Bryant, Giorgio SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadWinston-Salem St.821.26848621.230
17.4.Williams, Paul Hyatt, Dane SR-4JR-3Winston-Salem St.MSU-Moorhead5421.558621.230
20.10.Rivera, Phil Hyatt, Dane SO-2JR-3Chadron StateLincoln (Mo.)21.733NT
 1.Cotton, Terrel Rivera, Phil JR-3JR-3Lincoln (Mo.)Winston-Salem St.NT8621.230
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.2.12.12.Burrows, Chris Schuler, Josh Burrows, Chris Schuler, Josh SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3UNC-PembrokeEmporia St.StillmanTAMU-Kingsville221.3421.03721.037421.1563
13.7.7.2.Eubanks, Maurice Burrows, Chris Price, Tim Price, Tim SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Emporia St.Lake ErieTAMU-KingsvilleSt. Cloud State421.6715421.156321.41321.413
7.8.13.12.Eubanks, Maurice Eubanks, Maurice Smith, Nick Schuler, Josh FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Emporia St.UNC-PembrokeSt. Cloud StateSt. Cloud State421.671521.176221.5139221.34
19.12.7.13.Trisko, Nick Trisko, Nick Eubanks, Maurice Hightower, Chester SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Angelo StateSt. Cloud StateLake ErieStillman421.6715221.34421.156321.037
19.13.7.13.Trisko, Nick Price, Tim Eubanks, Maurice Burrows, Chris SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4TAMU-KingsvilleTAMU-KingsvilleLake ErieStillman21.03721.413421.156321.413
12.15.7.15.Trisko, Nick Smith, Nick Eubanks, Maurice Schuler, Josh SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Emporia St.Angelo StateUNC-PembrokeTAMU-Kingsville21.0376221.5139421.671521.413
2.19.12.8.Burrows, Chris Hightower, Chester Schuler, Josh Eubanks, Maurice SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Angelo StateStillmanLake ErieTAMU-Kingsville421.6715421.67156221.5139421.6715

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Green , Leford Smith, Dominic SR-4FR-1Johnson C. SmithLincoln (Mo.)45.744 46.7427 610 610
2.3.Ming, Akino Edmonds, Josh SO-2JR-3Johnson C. SmithAmerican Int'l46.7427 47.56 5873 610
3.6.Hyatt, Dane Edmonds, Josh SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)Findlay46.9622 47.56 206 610
4.6.White, Evan Smith, Dominic SO-2SR-4UMass LowellJohnson C. Smith547.1536 0747.6539 556 7412
5.1.Edmonds, Josh Fisher, Kelly FR-1SO-2St. Augustine'sJohnson C. Smith47.56 47.56 493 7412
6.1.Smith, Dominic Guagenti, John JR-3SO-2American Int'lJohnson C. Smith0747.6539 46.9622 73 73
7.2.Fisher, Kelly Ming, Akino JR-3FR-1St. Augustine'sJohnson C. Smith6148.0380 47.56 6124 493
8.2.Guagenti, John Ming, Akino SO-2SO-2FindlayLincoln (Mo.)748.13 46.9622 7412 206

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.16.Green , Leford Brown, Winston SR-4SO-2Johnson C. SmithSt. Augustine's546.48 748.23
2.14.Ming, Akino Franklin, Gabriel SO-2SO-2Johnson C. SmithAngelo State1747.26 1148.23
3.3.Edmonds, Josh Quarles, James FR-1JR-3St. Augustine'sIndianapolis447.3446 048.06
4.13.Hyatt, Dane Quarles, James SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)Johnson C. Smith46.77 2348.147
5.10.White, Evan Franklin, Gabriel SO-2FR-1UMass LowellUMass Lowell47.345 1148.23
6.18.Fisher, Kelly Abney, Antonio JR-3SR-4St. Augustine'sJohnson C. Smith7547.686 8148.1301
7.4.Guagenti, John Lamar, Cory SO-2SR-4FindlaySt. Augustine's47.6930 46.77
8.15.Smith, Dominic Green , Leford JR-3SR-4American Int'lSt. Augustine's847.892 048.7376
9.3.Brown, Winston Franklin, Gabriel SO-2SO-2Johnson C. SmithJohnson C. Smith047.9057 148.00
10.13.Gardner, Robert Lamar, Cory SO-2SO-2IndianapolisUMass Lowell148.00 46.77
11.8.Abney, Antonio Gardner, Robert SR-4SO-2St. Augustine'sUMass Lowell048.06 46.77
12.8.Graham, Negus Flournoy, Jerel SR-4JR-3East StroudsburgJohnson C. Smith8148.1301 1747.26
13.17.Rivera, Phil Brown, Winston SO-2FR-1Chadron StateJohnson C. Smith2348.147 7548.406
14.6.Quarles, James Hyatt, Dane FR-1SO-2St. Augustine'sJohnson C. Smith1148.23 47.6930
15.15.Lamar, Cory Hyatt, Dane SO-2SO-2AshlandSt. Augustine's748.23 46.77
16.17.Garcia, Isidro Franklin, Gabriel SO-2SO-2Angelo StateAngelo State7548.406 148.00
17.13.Flournoy, Jerel White, Evan JR-3SR-4IndianapolisIndianapolis48.474 447.3446
18.16.Franklin, Gabriel Garcia, Isidro FR-1SR-4Johnson C. SmithEast Stroudsburg048.7376 048.7376
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.8.10.1.8.Green , Leford Green , Leford Flournoy, Jerel Hyatt, Dane Flournoy, Jerel SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Johnson C. SmithIndianapolisLincoln (Mo.)IndianapolisIndianapolis7246.4859747.890948.2348.0046.7754
4.4.14.14.8.Hyatt, Dane Smith, Dominic Green , Leford Green , Leford Smith, Dominic SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Lincoln (Mo.)IndianapolisLincoln (Mo.)Johnson C. SmithJohnson C. Smith46.77546148.473446.7754948.23747.890
8.8.4.14.8.Smith, Dominic Quarles, James Gardner, Robert Hyatt, Dane Smith, Dominic JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2American Int'lIndianapolisJohnson C. SmithIndianapolisIndianapolis747.8906148.47347246.4859948.23747.890
10.4.14.1.17.Gardner, Robert Green , Leford Quarles, James Gardner, Robert Flournoy, Jerel SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4IndianapolisIndianapolisIndianapolisLincoln (Mo.)Indianapolis48.00747.8906148.47346148.4734747.890
14.10.17.14.14.Quarles, James Green , Leford Gardner, Robert Hyatt, Dane Green , Leford FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4St. Augustine'sIndianapolisSt. Augustine'sJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. Smith948.2346.7754948.23948.2348.00
17.8.10.8.4.Flournoy, Jerel Hyatt, Dane Hyatt, Dane Quarles, James Gardner, Robert JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2IndianapolisLincoln (Mo.)St. Augustine'sLincoln (Mo.)American Int'l6148.47346148.473446.77547246.485946.7754
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.9.2.2.9.16.Ming, Akino Brown, Winston Brown, Winston Brown, Winston Garcia, Isidro Lamar, Cory SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Johnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithAshlandJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. Smith6547.2648.400048.23976547.26048.2397147.9088
9.15.18.2.18.16.Brown, Winston Abney, Antonio Brown, Winston Ming, Akino Abney, Antonio Lamar, Cory SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Johnson C. SmithAngelo StateJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithAngelo StateSt. Augustine's147.9088048.239748.400048.23976248.73148.400
11.15.15.11.9.16.Abney, Antonio Lamar, Cory Ming, Akino Franklin, Gabriel Garcia, Isidro Abney, Antonio SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Augustine'sJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithAshlandSt. Augustine's48.06048.239748.066248.73148.06147.9088
15.16.18.15.15.11.Lamar, Cory Ming, Akino Lamar, Cory Garcia, Isidro Garcia, Isidro Brown, Winston SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2AshlandSt. Augustine'sAngelo StateJohnson C. SmithAshlandJohnson C. Smith048.23976547.26147.90886248.73148.40048.06
16.2.11.11.15.18.Garcia, Isidro Abney, Antonio Franklin, Gabriel Abney, Antonio Franklin, Gabriel Ming, Akino SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Angelo StateJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithAngelo StateJohnson C. SmithSt. Augustine's48.40048.066248.731147.9088147.9088147.9088
18.2.2.18.11.9.Franklin, Gabriel Ming, Akino Lamar, Cory Ming, Akino Ming, Akino Garcia, Isidro FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Johnson C. SmithAngelo StateAshlandJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. Smith6248.731147.90886547.26048.23976248.731048.2397
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.12.5.13.Edmonds, Josh Rivera, Phil Rivera, Phil Graham, Negus FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4St. Augustine'sEast StroudsburgSt. Augustine'sUMass Lowell47.348847.696548.147447.34
5.13.7.3.White, Evan White, Evan Rivera, Phil Edmonds, Josh SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2UMass LowellChadron StateFindlaySt. Augustine's47.3448.147447.3447.34
6.3.12.12.Fisher, Kelly Graham, Negus White, Evan Guagenti, John JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sUMass LowellChadron State147.687248.131147.6848.1474
7.5.7.5.Guagenti, John White, Evan Rivera, Phil White, Evan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FindlayChadron StateSt. Augustine'sChadron State8847.69657248.13147.3447.34
12.7.13.5.Graham, Negus Guagenti, John Edmonds, Josh Rivera, Phil SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2East StroudsburgUMass LowellSt. Augustine'sChadron State7248.13147.34147.6848.1474
13.13.13.5.Rivera, Phil Fisher, Kelly White, Evan Rivera, Phil SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Chadron StateSt. Augustine'sChadron StateEast Stroudsburg48.14747248.131147.6847.34

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Omot, Aduo Perry, Josh SO-2JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Missouri S&T8:01:51.791 2:03.32 091059 069
2.4.DeLa Cruz, Corey Perry, Josh SO-2SR-4So. Conn. St.Augustana (S.D.)40:01:51.82 40:01:51.82 2815 41
3.3.Graham, Andrew DeLa Cruz, Corey JR-3SO-2Adams StateMissouri S&T17:01:52.47 6:01:54.015 069 51
4.5.Perry, Josh Perry, Josh JR-3SO-2So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.1:53.1148 1:53.1148 51 2815
5.3.Lumax, Selasi Arguelles, Nicholas JR-3JR-3So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.6:01:54.015 1:54.7716 41 51
6.4.Hayes, Clinton Lumax, Selasi SR-4SR-4Chico StateSo. Conn. St.1:54.7716 1:54.96 308 41
7.7.Kluge, Bryan Omot, Aduo SR-4SR-4Missouri S&TSo. Conn. St.1:54.96 6:01:54.015 297 133
8.4.Arguelles, Nicholas Graham, Andrew SR-4SR-4Humboldt StateAdams State2:03.32 1:54.96 133 091059

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Perry, Josh DeLa Cruz, Corey JR-3SO-2So. Conn. St.Benedict1:50.91 1:51.28
2.17.Lumax, Selasi Omot, Aduo JR-3SO-2So. Conn. St.Augustana (S.D.)21:01:51.093 1:56.024
3.16.Omot, Aduo Smith, Alex SO-2JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Benedict1:51.4476 1:51.4476
4.17.DeLa Cruz, Corey Lumax, Selasi SO-2SR-4So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.1:51.28 1:53.44
5.13.Graham, Andrew Jewel, Kevin JR-3SR-4Adams StateGrand Valley St.1:51.41 51:01:55.085
6.8.Arguelles, Nicholas DeLa Cruz, Corey SR-4SO-2Humboldt StateMissouri S&T1:52.325 23:01:58.60
7.5.Hayes, Clinton Scott, Tom SR-4JR-3Chico StateGrand Valley St.12:01:51.5187 15:01:52.10
8.10.Kluge, Bryan Hayes, Clinton SR-4JR-3Missouri S&THumboldt State40:01:52.02 1:52.1325
9.1.Kasler, Connor Scott, Tom SO-2FR-1Western OregonShippensburg15:01:52.10 12:01:51.5187
10.3.Scott, Tom Phillips, Eric JR-3SO-2AshlandHumboldt State1:52.1325 1:51.4476
11.5.Wilks, Josh Kasler, Connor SR-4JR-3Seton HillColorado Mines1:52.24 1:52.24
12.1.Smith, Alex Arguelles, Nicholas JR-3SO-2California (Pa.)So. Conn. St.1:53.44 1:52.1325
13.16.Taylor, Chavis Wilks, Josh FR-1SR-4BenedictSo. Conn. St.1:54.4706 1:56.024
14.1.Phillips, Eric Kluge, Bryan SO-2FR-1Grand Valley St.So. Conn. St.51:01:55.085 1:52.325
15.3.Jewel, Kevin Lumax, Selasi SO-2JR-3Slippery RockSeton Hill1:56.024 35:02:05.340
16.15.Hanley, Ryan Hayes, Clinton SO-2FR-1Colorado MinesMissouri S&T23:01:58.60 1:56.024
17.4.Troxell, Tom Wilks, Josh JR-3SO-2ShippensburgAdams State35:02:05.340 1:56.024
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.15.Omot, Aduo Arguelles, Nicholas SO-2SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)21:01:51.444440:01:53.44
6.6.Arguelles, Nicholas Arguelles, Nicholas SR-4SR-4Humboldt StateSlippery Rock1:52.321:58.6014
12.6.Smith, Alex Omot, Aduo JR-3JR-3California (Pa.)Humboldt State40:01:53.441:52.32
15.6.Jewel, Kevin Hanley, Ryan SO-2SR-4Slippery RockHumboldt State1:56.021:56.02
16.6.Hanley, Ryan Hanley, Ryan SO-2SR-4Colorado MinesHumboldt State1:58.60141:58.6014
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.5.2.5.Graham, Andrew Lumax, Selasi Lumax, Selasi Kluge, Bryan SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3So. Conn. St.BenedictSo. Conn. St.Benedict1:51.41981:52.021:51.092536:01:54.475
8.2.5.5.Taylor, Chavis Scott, Tom Graham, Andrew Taylor, Chavis SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1AshlandMissouri S&TAdams StateAshland36:01:54.47536:01:54.4751:51.41981:52.02
8.2.8.5.Kluge, Bryan Kasler, Connor Kluge, Bryan Lumax, Selasi JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1BenedictBenedictMissouri S&TSo. Conn. St.36:01:54.4751:52.1051:52.021:51.4198
9.5.9.13.Lumax, Selasi Lumax, Selasi Kasler, Connor Graham, Andrew SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Missouri S&TAshlandWestern OregonSo. Conn. St.1:51.41981:52.021:52.1051:52.02
13.2.10.10.Graham, Andrew Kluge, Bryan Scott, Tom Graham, Andrew JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Missouri S&TSo. Conn. St.AshlandAdams State13:01:52.1336:01:54.47513:01:52.131:51.4198
2.8.13.2.Taylor, Chavis Kluge, Bryan Taylor, Chavis Taylor, Chavis FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Missouri S&TWestern OregonBenedictSo. Conn. St.1:52.021:51.419836:01:54.4751:52.02
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.4.11.Perry, Josh Phillips, Eric Phillips, Eric JR-3SR-4JR-3So. Conn. St.Grand Valley St.Shippensburg22:01:50.911:51.28158:02:05.3450
4.11.4.DeLa Cruz, Corey Hayes, Clinton DeLa Cruz, Corey SO-2SR-4SR-4So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Shippensburg1:51.2811:51.28122:01:50.91
7.11.1.Hayes, Clinton DeLa Cruz, Corey Troxell, Tom SR-4JR-3SR-4Chico StateSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.1:51.516558:02:05.345058:02:05.3450
11.11.7.Wilks, Josh Perry, Josh Perry, Josh SR-4JR-3SR-4Seton HillSo. Conn. St.Shippensburg1:52.2458:02:05.345058:02:05.3450
14.4.14.Phillips, Eric DeLa Cruz, Corey Hayes, Clinton SO-2SO-2SO-2Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.So. Conn. St.13:01:55.086258:02:05.345013:01:55.0862
17.1.14.Troxell, Tom Troxell, Tom Troxell, Tom JR-3SO-2SR-4ShippensburgSo. Conn. St.Seton Hill58:02:05.345058:02:05.345013:01:55.0862

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
4.1.2.Fullerton, Patrick Graham, Andrew Julson, Larry FR-1JR-3SO-2HardingAdams StateChadron State48:03:56.7692 7:03:56.0338 7:03:56.0338 1 11086 5
2.2.5.Kirwa, Daniel McNiff, Ryan Fullerton, Patrick SR-4SR-4JR-3Colorado MinesAdams StateAdams State4:03:58.823 48:03:56.7692 4:03:58.823 - 28 1
10.3.1.Drummond, Russell Kangogo, Alfred Fullerton, Patrick JR-3JR-3FR-1Adams StateAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage7:03:56.0338 3:57.25 11:03:59.4092 1 36680 2
2.4.7.Calmes, Keegan Drummond, Russell McLain, Mack SR-4SO-2SO-2StonehillColorado MinesAdams State48:03:57.683 3:57.298 3:57.25 11086 5 28
8.5.1.Gillette, Matt Calmes, Keegan Graham, Andrew JR-3SO-2SR-4Colorado MinesAdams StateAdams State4:03:58.823 45:03:57.3005 45:03:57.3005 - 3460 28
5.6.12.Fullerton, Patrick Fullerton, Patrick Drummond, Russell SR-4SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.StonehillAdams State34:03:59.208 48:03:57.683 45:03:57.3005 2 34 36680
11.7.8.Kangogo, Alfred Gillette, Matt McLain, Mack SR-4SO-2JR-3Colorado MinesShippensburgHarding48:03:57.683 4:03:58.823 3:59.9899 - 2 -
8.8.6.Fullerton, Patrick Kirwa, Daniel Julson, Larry JR-3SR-4SO-2StonehillHardingGrand Valley St.4:03:58.823 19:03:59.1483 25:03:59.589 28 1 2
1.9.10.Julson, Larry Julson, Larry Fullerton, Patrick SR-4FR-1JR-3StonehillGrand Valley St.Adams State48:03:57.683 34:03:59.208 45:03:57.3005 1 - 36680
12.10.9.Gillette, Matt Soucy, Drew Soucy, Drew SR-4SR-4SO-2Adams StateAdams StateAdams State3:57.25 11:03:59.4092 48:03:56.7692 3460 - 2
3.11.1.Schultz, Joe McLain, Mack Gillette, Matt SO-2JR-3SR-4Alaska AnchorageColorado MinesShippensburg48:03:57.683 25:03:59.589 48:03:57.683 3460 - 3460
5.12.10.Fullerton, Patrick Schultz, Joe McNiff, Ryan SR-4SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageChadron StateStonehill34:03:59.208 3:59.9899 34:03:59.208 2 - -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.McLain, Mack Graham, Andrew JR-3JR-3Colorado MinesShippensburg3:54.36 39:03:59.5107
2.14.Graham, Andrew Julson, Larry JR-3SR-4Adams StateColorado Mines40:03:56.4560 28:03:57.9521
3.16.Kangogo, Alfred Calmes, Keegan JR-3SR-4Alaska AnchorageAdams State0:03:55.23 3:56.511
4.9.McNiff, Ryan MacDonald, Angus SR-4SR-4Adams StateSaginaw Valley3:56.7458 3:55.4775
5.5.Kirwa, Daniel MacDonald, Angus SR-4SR-4HardingUMass Lowell44:03:55.35 40:03:56.4560
6.15.Fullerton, Patrick Stone, Derek SR-4SO-2StonehillAdams State51:03:57.0932 20:03:57.1885
7.12.Calmes, Keegan Graham, Andrew SO-2SR-4Adams StateShippensburg3:55.4775 28:03:57.9521
8.2.Julson, Larry Nummela, Aki FR-1SR-4Grand Valley St.UMass Lowell20:03:57.1885 3:57.451
9.12.Drummond, Russell Nyang, Simon SO-2SO-2Colorado MinesSaginaw Valley29:03:55.57 3:57.781
10.6.Gillette, Matt Calmes, Keegan SO-2SR-4ShippensburgAdams State3:55.912 3:55.4775
11.10.Schultz, Joe Nummela, Aki SR-4JR-3Chadron StateAdams State3:56.511 39:03:59.5107
12.17.Soucy, Drew McLain, Mack SR-4JR-3Adams StateAdams State50:03:57.2874 40:03:56.4560
13.7.MacDonald, Angus Drummond, Russell JR-3JR-3UMass LowellShippensburg3:57.451 39:03:59.5107
14.4.Nummela, Aki Schultz, Joe SR-4SR-4Missouri SouthernAlabama-Huntsville3:57.781 57:04:03.7655
15.7.Nyang, Simon McNiff, Ryan SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.Colorado Mines28:03:57.9521 39:03:59.5107
16.8.Rodgers, Will Kirwa, Daniel SR-4JR-3Alabama-HuntsvilleSaginaw Valley39:03:59.5107 20:03:57.1885
17.6.Stone, Derek Drummond, Russell SR-4SR-4Saginaw ValleyColorado Mines57:04:03.7655 20:03:57.1885
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.2.17.8.MacDonald, Angus Graham, Andrew MacDonald, Angus Nyang, Simon SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.Adams StateMissouri SouthernUMass Lowell19:03:57.1883:56.45537:03:57.283:57.951
17.4.8.8.McNiff, Ryan McNiff, Ryan Soucy, Drew Julson, Larry SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Grand Valley St.Adams StateStonehillMissouri Southern3:57.9513:56.743:57.783:57.951
12.6.2.6.Nyang, Simon Fullerton, Patrick MacDonald, Angus Nummela, Aki SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Adams StateStonehillGrand Valley St.Adams State14:03:57.09114:03:57.0913:57.45937:03:57.28
14.8.6.13.Stone, Derek Julson, Larry Nummela, Aki Stone, Derek SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Saginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.Adams StateAdams State19:03:57.18819:03:57.1883:56.7437:03:57.28
17.12.2.15.Graham, Andrew Soucy, Drew Fullerton, Patrick Nyang, Simon SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Adams StateAdams StateGrand Valley St.UMass Lowell3:57.7837:03:57.282:04:03.7612:04:03.761
2.13.2.14.Julson, Larry MacDonald, Angus Nyang, Simon Graham, Andrew SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Adams StateUMass LowellMissouri SouthernAdams State3:56.4553:57.4593:57.7837:03:57.28
8.14.2.6.MacDonald, Angus Nummela, Aki Nummela, Aki Nummela, Aki FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Saginaw ValleyMissouri SouthernGrand Valley St.Adams State14:03:57.0913:57.7814:03:57.0913:57.459
2.15.8.12.Nummela, Aki Nyang, Simon Soucy, Drew MacDonald, Angus SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3StonehillGrand Valley St.Adams StateGrand Valley St.2:04:03.7613:57.9513:57.95119:03:57.188
4.17.15.13.Julson, Larry Stone, Derek Nyang, Simon McNiff, Ryan SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Grand Valley St.Saginaw ValleyAdams StateGrand Valley St.19:03:57.1882:04:03.76137:03:57.283:57.459
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.5.9.3.McLain, Mack Rodgers, Will Gillette, Matt Rodgers, Will McLain, Mack Kirwa, Daniel JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Colorado MinesColorado MinesColorado MinesShippensburgHardingAdams State37:03:54.363:55.91493:55.91493:03:56.516920:03:55.576331:03:55.47
3.3.5.7.10.9.Kangogo, Alfred Kangogo, Alfred Gillette, Matt Rodgers, Will Drummond, Russell Kirwa, Daniel JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageChadron StateColorado MinesAlaska AnchorageAdams StateColorado Mines16:03:55.2353:03:56.516916:03:55.2353:03:56.51693:03:56.516916:03:55.235
5.3.11.3.1.3.Kirwa, Daniel Kirwa, Daniel Rodgers, Will Drummond, Russell Rodgers, Will Calmes, Keegan SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3HardingAlabama-HuntsvilleHardingColorado MinesColorado MinesChadron State3:55.358020:03:55.57633:55.914920:03:55.576337:03:54.363:03:56.5169
7.7.1.10.1.10.Calmes, Keegan Drummond, Russell Schultz, Joe Rodgers, Will McLain, Mack McLain, Mack SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Adams StateAlaska AnchorageColorado MinesAlabama-HuntsvilleAdams StateShippensburg31:03:55.4731:03:55.4737:03:54.363:55.914916:03:55.2353:55.3580
9.3.11.1.9.3.Drummond, Russell Kangogo, Alfred Rodgers, Will Gillette, Matt Kangogo, Alfred Calmes, Keegan SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Colorado MinesHardingColorado MinesShippensburgColorado MinesAdams State20:03:55.576337:03:54.3637:03:54.363:55.914937:03:54.3637:03:54.36
10.16.1.5.1.7.Gillette, Matt Schultz, Joe McLain, Mack Gillette, Matt Kirwa, Daniel Schultz, Joe SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2ShippensburgColorado MinesAlaska AnchorageAlabama-HuntsvilleChadron StateColorado Mines3:55.91493:55.91493:59.513:55.358016:03:55.23520:03:55.5763
11.5.1.1.3.16.Schultz, Joe McLain, Mack Rodgers, Will McLain, Mack Rodgers, Will Schultz, Joe SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Chadron StateColorado MinesColorado MinesAlaska AnchorageAlabama-HuntsvilleHarding3:03:56.516937:03:54.3620:03:55.576337:03:54.363:55.35803:55.3580
16.7.9.9.16.9.Rodgers, Will Kangogo, Alfred Rodgers, Will Rodgers, Will Kangogo, Alfred McLain, Mack SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Alabama-HuntsvilleHardingAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageHardingColorado Mines3:59.513:59.513:55.91493:03:56.51693:03:56.516920:03:55.5763

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.11.3.Cragg, Luke Pennel, Tyler Welling, Jordan SR-4JR-3SR-4Adams StateLock HavenEdinboro14:12.29 14:27.845 51:14:51.989 801067 014 856
2.14.17.Pennel, Tyler Sialo, Laban Hahn, Ben JR-3SO-2SO-2Western StateWestern WashingtonWestern State14:12.71 4:14:29.590 38:14:42.522 458 - -
3.12.13.Kirwa, Daniel Veiga, Jeff Grimes, Bennett SR-4SO-2SR-4HardingHardingAbilene Christian14:14:13.29 14:12.71 14:12.71 3621 - -
4.9.3.Sang, Amos Sialo, Laban Veiga, Jeff SR-4SR-4SR-4Abilene ChristianLock HavenAdams State54:14:13.449 30:14:14.6539 14:30.41 856 - 3621
5.2.9.Johnson, Brandon Johnson, Brandon Welling, Jordan SR-4SR-4SR-4Metropolitan St.Abilene ChristianLock Haven14:14.08 22:14:46.190 14:14.08 014 458 -
6.8.5.Sialo, Laban Veiga, Jeff Cragg, Luke JR-3SR-4JR-3Central MissouriWestern StateHarding30:14:14.6539 22:14:46.190 14:14:13.29 4636 3621 458
7.15.1.Hahn, Ben Cragg, Luke Veiga, Jeff JR-3SR-4JR-3EdinboroSouthern IndianaWestern Washington56:14:17.03 14:12.29 14:27.845 2 801067 -
8.14.1.MacDonald, Angus Zondlo, Nathan Calmes, Keegan JR-3SR-4SO-2UMass LowellAdams StateAdams State47:14:18.811 54:14:13.449 4:14:29.590 129 - 4636
9.13.11.Emerick, Dustin Emerick, Dustin Kirwa, Daniel JR-3SR-4SR-4Southern IndianaHardingWestern Washington14:23.041 38:14:42.522 47:14:18.811 - 129 4636
10.8.14.Rop, Glarius Anderson, Scott Veiga, Jeff SO-2SR-4SO-2American Int'lAdams StateWestern Washington14:27.845 30:14:14.6539 14:12.71 - 856 856
11.11.11.Welling, Jordan Johnson, Brandon Pennel, Tyler SR-4SR-4JR-3Western WashingtonUMass LowellLock Haven4:14:29.590 38:14:42.522 10:14:40.688 - - -
12.6.1.Grimes, Bennett Johnson, Brandon Zondlo, Nathan SR-4JR-3SO-2Western WashingtonSouthern IndianaWestern State7:14:30.0854 51:14:51.989 56:14:17.03 - 458 129
13.17.13.Zondlo, Nathan Johnson, Brandon Anderson, Scott JR-3SR-4SO-2Lock HavenAdams StateEdinboro14:30.41 14:14:13.29 54:14:13.449 - - -
14.1.14.Veiga, Jeff Hahn, Ben Birdsong, Brandon SO-2JR-3SR-4UMass LowellAdams StateSouthern Indiana10:14:40.688 47:14:18.811 22:14:46.190 - - -
15.3.3.Anderson, Scott Sialo, Laban Sialo, Laban SO-2SR-4JR-3EdinboroWestern WashingtonUMass Lowell38:14:42.522 14:23.041 14:23.041 - - 458
16.1.12.Calmes, Keegan Sang, Amos Cragg, Luke SO-2SR-4SR-4Adams StateEdinboroWestern Washington22:14:46.190 47:14:18.811 56:14:17.03 - - 3621
17.1.13.Birdsong, Brandon Hahn, Ben Emerick, Dustin SR-4SR-4JR-3Adams StateLock HavenCentral Missouri51:14:51.989 7:14:30.0854 10:14:40.688 - 129 -

Men's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
13.1.11.5.11.Reed, Chris Sang, Amos Fruit, Tanner Sang, Amos Fruit, Tanner JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Nebraska-KearneyAbilene ChristianChico StateAmerican Int'lAdams State29:38.7641 29:10.000 29:29.69 30:29.13 30:29.13 010 010 75266 - 010
13.2.14.17.10.Monroe, Alex Rop, Glarius Proctor, Gabe Sang, Amos Welling, Jordan SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Central MissouriAmerican Int'lColorado MinesWestern OregonLock Haven30:58.37 32:29:15.073 29:38.7641 32:29:15.073 29:10.000 16 22881 5583 - -
13.3.7.10.1.Monroe, Alex Chavez, Isaac Emerick, Dustin Emerick, Dustin Grimes, Bennett JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3ShippensburgChico StateSouthern IndianaLock HavenAmerican Int'l1:29:35.2056 52:29:28.86 52:29:28.86 21:31:04.62 8:30:40.719 - 16 16 - -
13.4.10.7.18.Emerick, Dustin Cragg, Luke Bond, Matt Chavez, Isaac Sialo, Laban SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Southern IndianaAdams StateAmerican Int'lAdams StateColorado Mines30:29.13 29:29.69 30:17.101 29:10.000 51:31:32.308 91 5583 16 5583 -
5.5.15.7.10.Goasdoue, Yosi Sialo, Laban Monroe, Alex Goasdoue, Yosi Goasdoue, Yosi JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Nebraska-KearneyCentral MissouriWestern OregonLock HavenAmerican Int'l29:10.000 1:29:35.2056 51:31:32.308 52:29:28.86 8:30:40.719 - 354 75266 - -
1.6.18.8.1.Veiga, Jeff Bond, Matt Emerick, Dustin Sang, Amos Grimes, Bennett SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Lock HavenAdams StateWestern WashingtonWestern OregonNebraska-Kearney29:39.9900 29:38.7641 21:31:04.62 8:30:40.719 29:39.9900 010 93 - 010 -
18.7.7.7.3.Emerick, Dustin Emerick, Dustin Proctor, Gabe Sialo, Laban Sang, Amos SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Western OregonSouthern IndianaChico StateAdams StateChico State21:31:04.62 29:39.9900 32:29:15.073 12:30:13.87 29:10.000 - 75266 - 22881 91
8.8.16.11.16.Reed, Chris Goasdoue, Yosi Grimes, Bennett Fruit, Tanner Brown, Sean FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Adams StateAmerican Int'lWestern WashingtonAdams StateAbilene Christian3:29:40.1054 3:29:40.1054 3:29:40.1054 29:39.9900 21:31:04.62 93 91 - 93 5583
6.9.10.14.13.Sang, Amos Fruit, Tanner Fruit, Tanner Cragg, Luke Goasdoue, Yosi SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Adams StateNebraska-KearneyAbilene ChristianWestern StateWestern State52:29:28.86 29:29:58.0917 51:31:32.308 52:29:28.86 29:39.9900 - - - 93 -
13.10.6.9.13.Monroe, Alex Monroe, Alex Bond, Matt Reed, Chris Zywicki, Ben SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Western WashingtonLock HavenColorado MinesAdams StateNebraska-Kearney29:39.9900 30:04.0359 21:31:04.62 52:29:28.86 29:38.7641 22881 - 91 010 16
18.11.16.17.13.Chavez, Isaac Welling, Jordan Veiga, Jeff Proctor, Gabe Chavez, Isaac JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3ShippensburgWestern WashingtonAdams StateAdams StateWestern Oregon30:58.37 12:30:13.87 30:04.0359 21:31:04.62 8:30:40.719 - - 93 22881 -
15.12.14.1.18.Emerick, Dustin Zywicki, Ben Brown, Sean Sang, Amos Veiga, Jeff JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Western WashingtonColorado MinesWestern StateLock HavenWestern Washington29:10.000 30:17.101 29:38.7641 29:39.9900 29:10.000 16 - - 93 5583
3.13.3.17.1.Sialo, Laban Reed, Chris Stetler, Sean Zywicki, Ben Cragg, Luke JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Chico StateWestern OregonShippensburgChico StateWestern Washington8:30:40.719 30:29.13 29:29.69 8:30:40.719 29:29.69 22881 - 93 - -
7.14.5.4.3.Reed, Chris Grimes, Bennett Cragg, Luke Brown, Sean Welling, Jordan SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3American Int'lWestern WashingtonWestern StateLock HavenUMass Lowell12:30:13.87 8:30:40.719 52:29:28.86 30:29.13 12:30:13.87 - - 93 - -
12.15.4.13.14.Zywicki, Ben Stetler, Sean Chavez, Isaac Cragg, Luke Monroe, Alex SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3American Int'lShippensburgUMass LowellAmerican Int'lAdams State30:29.13 30:58.37 30:58.37 29:29.69 51:31:32.308 354 - - - -
18.16.4.14.11.Welling, Jordan Veiga, Jeff Emerick, Dustin Goasdoue, Yosi Chavez, Isaac SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Lock HavenUMass LowellAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'lAmerican Int'l30:58.37 21:31:04.62 30:29.13 29:39.9900 52:29:28.86 75266 - - - -
1.17.12.1.8.Zywicki, Ben Brown, Sean Proctor, Gabe Cragg, Luke Bond, Matt SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Adams StateWestern StateAmerican Int'lShippensburgLock Haven32:29:15.073 45:31:08.893 51:31:32.308 12:30:13.87 32:29:15.073 - - 75266 - -
12.18.3.11.16.Monroe, Alex Proctor, Gabe Veiga, Jeff Zywicki, Ben Stetler, Sean JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3ShippensburgWestern StateLock HavenWestern OregonWestern Washington29:29.69 51:31:32.308 29:38.7641 29:10.000 45:31:08.893 - - - - -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.7
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Etheridge, Andrew Boyd, Jason FR-1JR-3Emporia St.Emporia St.114.0285 614.2930 810 185
2.5.Myers, Brice Shaw, Tyler JR-3JR-3California (Pa.)Emporia St.4814.038 3314.0666 3856 810
3.2.Shaw, Tyler Myers, Brice JR-3JR-3NW MissouriNebraska-Kearney3314.0666 114.0285 68686 6445
4.1.Senesca, Gerkenz Boyd, Jason JR-3JR-3St. Augustine'sNebraska-Kearney14.17 14.17 185 0368
5.5.McFarlane, Karl Boyd, Jason SO-2FR-1Chadron StateSt. Augustine's014.216 014.216 6445 68686
6.1.Osborn, Allen Etheridge, Andrew JR-3FR-1Nebraska-KearneySt. Augustine's614.2930 14.17 0368 622
7.3.Collins, Andre Collins, Andre JR-3JR-3Johnson C. SmithSt. Augustine's14.3608 14.17 622 68686
8.7.Boyd, Jason Etheridge, Andrew JR-3JR-3St. Augustine'sSt. Augustine's214.502 14.3608 051 68686

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
 1.10.12.Price, Nehemyah Collins, Andre Price, Nehemyah Bennett, Marcus JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2MSU-MoorheadJohnson C. SmithNW MissouriChadron State4814.705 14.037 4714.2866 0914.38 3.42.03.43.4
5.2.4.3.Boyd, Jason Shaw, Tyler Osborn, Allen Etheridge, Andrew FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4Nebraska-KearneyNW MissouriNW MissouriNebraska-Kearney14.1700 14.1495 1317.564 514.165 3.41.51.52.0
5.3.11.11.Etheridge, Andrew Senesca, Gerkenz OLIVER, MICHEAL McFarlane, Karl JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Johnson C. SmithSt. Augustine'sJohnson C. SmithMSU-Moorhead14.24 14.24 NT NT 1.53.43.42.0
3.4.5.9.Senesca, Gerkenz Myers, Brice Boyd, Jason Brunson, Larry JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2St. Augustine'sCalifornia (Pa.)Nebraska-KearneyAbilene Christian14.1495 4814.12 14.1700 4714.2866 2.02.01.52.0
11.5.4.3.Price, Nehemyah Etheridge, Andrew Etheridge, Andrew Boyd, Jason SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Abilene ChristianEmporia St.Mars HillAlbany State4814.705 514.165 1317.564 14.037 2.01.53.43.4
4.6.12.10.McDowell, Andrew McFarlane, Karl Senesca, Gerkenz OLIVER, MICHEAL JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1California (Pa.)Chadron StateChadron StateJohnson C. SmithNT 14.1700 14.1495 14.1495 1.51.51.52.0
13.7. 6.Bennett, Marcus Osborn, Allen Bennett, Marcus Waters, Frankie SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2ClaflinNebraska-KearneySt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine's314.2116 314.2116 14.26 514.165 1.52.01.51.5
 8.9.1.Brunson, Larry Boyd, Jason McFarlane, Karl Price, Nehemyah SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3California (Pa.)St. Augustine'sMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead14.037 14.26 5214.383 14.26 1.52.01.53.4
6.9.10. Thomas, Corey Waters, Frankie Etheridge, Andrew Bennett, Marcus JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3StillmanMars HillStonehillAlbany State14.1700 4714.2866 14.3314 514.165 3.41.51.53.4
11.10.15.3.McDowell, Andrew Thomas, Corey Waters, Frankie Collins, Andre JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Johnson C. SmithStonehillAbilene ChristianCalifornia (Pa.)14.1495 14.3314 5214.383 14.037 3.43.41.53.4
6.11.1.8.Waters, Frankie Gabriel, Rolston McDowell, Andrew Waters, Frankie SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3NorthwoodJohnson C. SmithStonehillStillman14.1495 5214.383 514.165 414.40 1.51.51.51.5
9.12.6.2.Collins, Andre Brunson, Larry Waters, Frankie Myers, Brice SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Nebraska-KearneyClaflinSt. Augustine'sStonehill4714.2866 0914.38 NT 14.1700 2.01.52.01.5
8.13.12.6.Senesca, Gerkenz Robinson, Laquone Gabriel, Rolston Collins, Andre JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Chadron StateMSU-MoorheadEmporia St.Johnson C. Smith4814.705 414.40 14.3314 4814.12 3.43.43.42.0
8.14.11.4.Etheridge, Andrew Bennett, Marcus McFarlane, Karl Shaw, Tyler SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Albany StateNorthwoodMSU-MoorheadAbilene Christian314.2116 4814.705 514.165 4714.2866 1.52.01.51.5
6.15. 8.Bennett, Marcus OLIVER, MICHEAL Robinson, Laquone Brunson, Larry SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3St. Augustine'sStillmanJohnson C. SmithEmporia St.1317.564 1317.564 514.165 NT 2.03.42.01.5
2.  11.Thomas, Corey Price, Nehemyah Gabriel, Rolston Price, Nehemyah JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2ClaflinAlbany StateNorthwoodAbilene Christian14.1700 NT 4814.12 4814.12 1.53.43.42.0
5. 9.11.Price, Nehemyah McDowell, Andrew Thomas, Corey OLIVER, MICHEAL JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1St. Augustine'sAbilene ChristianAbilene ChristianJohnson C. Smith14.3314 NT 14.1495 14.1700 1.53.42.01.5
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.8.7.8.Collins, Andre Boyd, Jason Boyd, Jason Collins, Andre Osborn, Allen JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Johnson C. SmithJohnson C. SmithCalifornia (Pa.)NorthwoodJohnson C. Smith5014.03693314.21993314.21995014.03695014.0369
4.8.7.14.1.Myers, Brice Boyd, Jason Collins, Andre Bennett, Marcus Collins, Andre JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3California (Pa.)Nebraska-KearneyNebraska-KearneyNebraska-KearneySt. Augustine's2314.1233314.21997714.7057714.7052314.123
7.7.8.7.7.Osborn, Allen Collins, Andre Myers, Brice Osborn, Allen Osborn, Allen JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Nebraska-KearneySt. Augustine'sCalifornia (Pa.)Johnson C. SmithSt. Augustine's3314.21998514.265014.03695014.03692314.123
8.14.4.14.8.Boyd, Jason Osborn, Allen Collins, Andre Boyd, Jason Osborn, Allen JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3St. Augustine'sNebraska-KearneyNebraska-KearneyCalifornia (Pa.)California (Pa.)8514.267714.7053314.21998514.267714.705
14.14.4.1.7.Bennett, Marcus Boyd, Jason Myers, Brice Osborn, Allen Myers, Brice JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3NorthwoodNebraska-KearneyNorthwoodSt. Augustine'sCalifornia (Pa.)7714.7053314.21997714.7052314.1232314.123
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
9.2.2.6.Brunson, Larry Gabriel, Rolston Shaw, Tyler Waters, Frankie SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1ClaflinJohnson C. SmithNW MissouriEmporia St.6214.176214.1714.1477414.382
9.11.5.9.Gabriel, Rolston Brunson, Larry Etheridge, Andrew Brunson, Larry JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Mars HillEmporia St.Emporia St.Claflin14.1470314.28914.167414.382
11.12.6.9.McFarlane, Karl McFarlane, Karl McFarlane, Karl Waters, Frankie SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Chadron StateMars HillChadron StateClaflin0314.2890314.2896214.1714.147
11.6.9.2.Waters, Frankie Etheridge, Andrew Waters, Frankie Gabriel, Rolston SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Chadron StateJohnson C. SmithMars HillMars Hill6214.176214.170314.28914.388
12.12.11.11.Brunson, Larry Waters, Frankie Gabriel, Rolston Gabriel, Rolston SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Chadron StateEmporia St.Johnson C. SmithMars Hill0314.2890314.2897414.3826214.17
6.5.12.9.Brunson, Larry Shaw, Tyler Brunson, Larry Shaw, Tyler SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Johnson C. SmithEmporia St.ClaflinNW Missouri14.38814.1614.3887414.382
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.13.15.Senesca, Gerkenz Thomas, Corey McDowell, Andrew JR-3SR-4SR-4St. Augustine'sStillmanAlbany State114.24NTNT
10.  Thomas, Corey Price, Nehemyah OLIVER, MICHEAL SO-2SO-2SO-2StonehillStillmanMSU-Moorhead14.33NTNT
13.15.10.Robinson, Laquone McDowell, Andrew Senesca, Gerkenz SO-2JR-3SO-2MSU-MoorheadAbilene ChristianStillman8314.40488314.4048017.5689
15.  OLIVER, MICHEAL McDowell, Andrew OLIVER, MICHEAL SO-2JR-3JR-3StillmanMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead017.5689017.5689NT
  15.Price, Nehemyah McDowell, Andrew Thomas, Corey JR-3SR-4SO-2Albany StateStonehillAbilene ChristianNT14.338314.4048
 10.15.McDowell, Andrew McDowell, Andrew McDowell, Andrew SR-4JR-3SO-2Abilene ChristianStillmanStillmanNT14.338314.4048

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.1.8.Brown, Donte Banton, Steve Banton, Steve JR-3SR-4SR-4UMass LowellLincoln (Mo.)Cal Poly Pomona52.1050 51.968 51.968 11318 0210 1
4.2.5.Deavers, Jake Cato, Roxroy Brown, Donte SO-2JR-3FR-1Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Johnson C. Smith4053.295 52.1050 352.9099 1 284 32
7.3.5.Teitsma, Chris Brown, Donte Thompson, Carlyle SR-4SR-4SO-2UMass LowellUMass LowellLincoln (Mo.)452.37 452.37 4053.295 1 6266 1
6.4.7.Rios, Sergio Thompson, Carlyle Teitsma, Chris SO-2SR-4SR-4Cal Poly PomonaNova SoutheasternLincoln (Mo.)4053.295 8752.4294 4053.295 5 5 284
6.5.1.Brown, Donte Rios, Sergio Rios, Sergio JR-3SO-2JR-3Lincoln (Mo.)TAMU-KingsvilleJohnson C. Smith1:00.612 352.9099 52.1050 5 48 1
7.6.7.Deavers, Jake Green , Leford Thompson, Carlyle SR-4SR-4SR-4Nova SoutheasternJohnson C. SmithJohnson C. Smith4154.815 4053.295 4154.815 6266 11318 284
3.7.1.Deavers, Jake Deavers, Jake Teitsma, Chris FR-1JR-3JR-3Grand Valley St.Cal Poly PomonaGrand Valley St.4154.815 4154.815 8752.4294 5 32 0210
6.8.2.Banton, Steve Teitsma, Chris Brown, Donte SR-4FR-1SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)Grand Valley St.Cal Poly Pomona352.9099 1:00.612 8752.4294 48 1 6266
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
9.14.3.9.Harley, Quinton Harley, Quinton Cato, Roxroy Harley, Quinton SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Albany StateLincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Lake Erie52.82138952.7752.175552.1755
3.8.8.8.Thompson, Jordan Kindred, Jermel Teitsma, Chris Thompson, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Albany StateGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Lake Erie52.821352.1755752.7285752.7285
14.10.9.3.Kindred, Jermel Teitsma, Chris Kindred, Jermel Teitsma, Chris FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Mo.)Grand Valley St.IndianapolisGrand Valley St.8952.77752.72858952.778952.77
3.9.10.9.Harley, Quinton Thompson, Jordan Harley, Quinton Harley, Quinton FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Mo.)IndianapolisLake ErieLake Erie8952.77752.728552.82138952.77
10.8.14.9.Kindred, Jermel Kindred, Jermel Thompson, Jordan Cato, Roxroy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Mo.)Albany StateAlbany StateLake Erie4855.11164855.11164855.1116752.7285
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2. Banton, Steve Holik, Brian SR-4SR-4Lincoln (Mo.)Angelo State51.9273552.2614
6. Deavers, Jake Holik, Brian JR-3JR-3Cal Poly PomonaLincoln (Mo.)52.26652.266
7.15.Thompson, Carlyle Holik, Brian SR-4SR-4Nova SoutheasternCal Poly Pomona3552.26143552.2614
11.7.Holik, Brian Thompson, Carlyle SR-4JR-3Angelo StateAngelo State52.8752.87
15. Burroughs, Devon Holik, Brian JR-3SR-4St. Paul's CollegeAngelo State30:01:01.57052.266
 6.Melson, Keon Banton, Steve SR-4JR-3Fort Valley StateSt. Paul's CollegeNTNT
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Green , Leford Brown, Donte SR-4SR-4Johnson C. SmithAlaska Anchorage5051.3365551.4301
4.4.Brown, Donte Rios, Sergio SR-4JR-3UMass LowellUMass Lowell551.4301351.97
5.4.Rios, Sergio Snyder, Ethan SO-2SR-4TAMU-KingsvilleTAMU-Kingsville351.978553.441
12.13.Snyder, Ethan Green , Leford SO-2SO-2Lake ErieAlaska Anchorage7753.0665051.3365
13.4.Ward, Shaun Brown, Donte JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageUMass Lowell8553.441551.4301

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.12.11.2.Goodman, David Erickson, Eiger Chelimo, Micah Emmorey, Tyler Ahonen, Loren JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Western StateWestern StateWestern StateWestern StateAugustana (S.D.)8:48.630 8:55.6974 8:55.6974 45:09:03.27 8:54.7164 310 6427 85 6427 85
2.6.4.9.5.Karbo, Tom Kern, John Ahonen, Loren Beniak, Travis Haebe, Ryan JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Western StateWestern StateGrand Valley St.Alaska Anchorage3:08:53.01 9:11.182 9:05.19 45:09:03.27 8:55.6974 85 85 40374 310 40374
3.12.5.5.11.Haebe, Ryan Ahonen, Loren Rasmussen, Tyler Beniak, Travis Karbo, Tom FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Western StateWestern StateAugustana (S.D.)Grand Valley St.Western State8:54.7164 54:08:56.74 9:11.20 54:08:56.74 54:08:56.74 5368 - - - 310
4.12.8.1.10.Hilton, Nick Ahonen, Loren Kern, John Rasmussen, Tyler Kern, John SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Lock HavenGrand Valley St.Metropolitan St.Augustana (S.D.)Western State8:55.488 9:09.66 3:08:53.01 9:11.182 54:08:56.74 375 129 6427 310 85
5.8.1.7.11.Emmorey, Tyler Kern, John Rasmussen, Tyler Flynn, David Kern, John SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Grand Valley St.Metropolitan St.Lock HavenWestern StateAugustana (S.D.)8:55.6974 45:09:03.27 9:11.20 8:55.488 32:08:58.00 80414 375 5368 85 80414
6.9.2.12.6.Chelimo, Micah Rasmussen, Tyler Kern, John Hilton, Nick Emmorey, Tyler SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageWestern StateMetropolitan St.Western State54:08:56.74 9:11.182 8:48.630 32:08:58.00 3:08:53.01 40374 85 6427 - -
7.3.12.2.10.Flynn, David Ahonen, Loren Beniak, Travis Karbo, Tom Ahonen, Loren SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Western StateMetropolitan St.Alaska AnchorageWayne St. (Neb.)Lock Haven32:08:58.00 8:55.488 9:11.182 3:08:53.01 32:08:58.00 6427 - 310 - 80414
8.12.11.4.1.Ahonen, Loren Rasmussen, Tyler Haebe, Ryan Ahonen, Loren Beniak, Travis SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Western StateWestern StateWestern StateWayne St. (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)45:09:03.27 8:54.7164 45:09:03.27 9:11.182 3:08:53.01 129 375 - 375 40374
9.5.3.6.8.Beniak, Travis Erickson, Eiger Kern, John Kern, John Chelimo, Micah JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Western StateWestern StateAugustana (S.D.)9:05.19 9:11.20 45:09:03.27 8:55.6974 8:55.6974 - 85 40374 6427 -
10.7.5.1.9.Rasmussen, Tyler Rasmussen, Tyler Haebe, Ryan Emmorey, Tyler Ahonen, Loren SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Western StateMetropolitan St.Western StateWestern StateWestern State9:09.66 8:55.488 8:54.7164 8:55.488 8:55.6974 - - - 85 375
11.2.7.7.10.Erickson, Eiger Emmorey, Tyler Haebe, Ryan Hilton, Nick Erickson, Eiger JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Metropolitan St.Grand Valley St.Western StateWayne St. (Neb.)Alaska Anchorage9:11.182 54:08:56.74 54:08:56.74 32:08:58.00 9:11.182 - - - - -
12.9.6.7.3.Kern, John Hilton, Nick Haebe, Ryan Kern, John Goodman, David SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Wayne St. (Neb.)Lock HavenWayne St. (Neb.)Western StateWestern State9:11.20 8:55.6974 8:55.488 8:54.7164 8:55.6974 - 129 6427 80414 80414

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.12.10.8.Morrill, Jesse Karbo, Tom Kopec, Wojciech Isaacson, Jake Hilton, Nick SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Metropolitan St.Augustana (S.D.)Wayne St. (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)Grand Valley St.9:02.09 59:09:01.616 30:09:03.3315 9:02.06 9:01.7596
5.2.15.6.15.Kern, John Rasmussen, Tyler Kern, John Beniak, Travis Morrill, Jesse SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Lock HavenWestern StateLock HavenGrand Valley St.Metropolitan St.9:03.1929 1:09:02.9498 57:09:14.6355 7:09:05.5817 36:09:03.105
4.3.5.1.14.Kopec, Wojciech Goodman, David Ahonen, Loren Ahonen, Loren Isaacson, Jake JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4HardingWestern StateWestern StateUC San DiegoSouthern Indiana7:09:05.5817 9:01.7596 36:09:03.105 39:09:21.54 9:11.877
12.4.9.12.13.Callison, Michael Haebe, Ryan Kern, John Emmorey, Tyler Kopec, Wojciech SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4HardingWestern StateGrand Valley St.Western StateAugustana (S.D.)9:18.77 36:09:03.105 9:03.1189 9:22.403 57:09:14.6355
11.5.8.9.9.Erickson, Eiger Emmorey, Tyler Ahonen, Loren Ahonen, Loren Ahonen, Loren JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Western StateGrand Valley St.Wayne St. (Neb.)Western StateUC San Diego9:22.403 9:02.06 39:09:21.54 9:09.0395 9:01.7596
9.6.10.5.13.Haebe, Ryan Ahonen, Loren Emmorey, Tyler Morrill, Jesse Goodman, David SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageWestern StateWestern StateHardingWestern State30:09:03.3315 9:03.1929 9:03.1929 1:09:02.9498 9:01.7596
17.7.8.3.8.Callison, Michael Flynn, David Kern, John Emmorey, Tyler Erickson, Eiger SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Western StateWestern StateWestern StateWestern StateAugustana (S.D.)9:11.877 9:02.09 9:22.403 9:03.24 9:11.877
8.8.10.1.9.Flynn, David Chelimo, Micah Ahonen, Loren Haebe, Ryan Karbo, Tom FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Alaska AnchorageHardingUC San DiegoWestern State9:22.403 9:03.24 9:18.77 7:09:05.5817 9:22.403
5.9.8.9.7.Kopec, Wojciech Hilton, Nick Isaacson, Jake Chelimo, Micah Goodman, David SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Metropolitan St.Lock HavenSouthern IndianaHardingWestern State9:03.1929 9:03.1189 9:03.1189 7:09:05.5817 9:22.403
15.10.10.3.13.Emmorey, Tyler Beniak, Travis Ahonen, Loren Haebe, Ryan Kopec, Wojciech SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)HardingLock HavenUC San Diego9:01.7596 30:09:03.3315 9:03.24 9:03.24 30:09:03.3315
1.11.7.16.8.Callison, Michael Erickson, Eiger Kopec, Wojciech Goodman, David Kern, John FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Metropolitan St.Metropolitan St.Augustana (S.D.)Western StateHarding9:02.09 7:09:05.5817 9:02.06 9:18.77 9:03.1929
9.12.12.9.17.Emmorey, Tyler Kern, John Ahonen, Loren Flynn, David Beniak, Travis FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Lock HavenWayne St. (Neb.)Grand Valley St.HardingGrand Valley St.9:01.7596 9:09.0395 9:03.1929 9:03.1929 9:03.1929
17.13.3.14.4.Beniak, Travis Isaacson, Jake Callison, Michael Goodman, David Ahonen, Loren JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2HardingGrand Valley St.Alaska AnchorageUC San DiegoWestern State7:09:05.5817 9:11.877 9:03.1189 9:18.77 57:09:14.6355
17.14.15.6.17.Flynn, David Morrill, Jesse Kopec, Wojciech Hilton, Nick Erickson, Eiger JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Grand Valley St.UC San DiegoUC San DiegoWestern StateMetropolitan St.1:09:02.9498 57:09:14.6355 1:09:02.9498 9:02.06 1:09:02.9498
5.15.11.4.3.Karbo, Tom Kopec, Wojciech Kopec, Wojciech Erickson, Eiger Hilton, Nick SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Wayne St. (Neb.)HardingGrand Valley St.Southern IndianaWayne St. (Neb.)9:02.06 9:18.77 9:02.09 7:09:05.5817 57:09:14.6355
2.16.16.13.13.Denner, Aaron Denner, Aaron Rasmussen, Tyler Erickson, Eiger Ahonen, Loren SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Grand Valley St.Metropolitan St.Southern IndianaWestern State30:09:03.3315 39:09:21.54 9:01.7596 57:09:14.6355 9:03.1929
8.17.8.7.5.Kopec, Wojciech Callison, Michael Goodman, David Denner, Aaron Kopec, Wojciech SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Southern IndianaGrand Valley St.Augustana (S.D.)Metropolitan St.9:11.877 9:22.403 36:09:03.105 1:09:02.9498 9:03.1189
3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.8.2.8.Kern, John Kern, John Rasmussen, Tyler Chelimo, Micah SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageWestern StateWestern StateUC San Diego9:03.192:09:18.77358:09:02.94419:03.1026
10.15.4.4.Kopec, Wojciech Rasmussen, Tyler Haebe, Ryan Kopec, Wojciech FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4HardingWestern StateWestern StateHarding17:09:03.3358:09:03.24019:03.10269:22.401
2.4.6.10.Beniak, Travis Kern, John Ahonen, Loren Beniak, Travis JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2UC San DiegoHardingWestern StateSouthern Indiana9:09.03592:09:18.7739:03.192:09:18.773
6.12.8.17.Kopec, Wojciech Morrill, Jesse Chelimo, Micah Haebe, Ryan SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Western StateAugustana (S.D.)Alaska AnchorageWayne St. (Neb.)58:09:02.94419:03.1958:09:03.240158:09:02.9441
17.17.10.17.Kern, John Rasmussen, Tyler Beniak, Travis Chelimo, Micah SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Alaska AnchorageWayne St. (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)Harding9:03.1945:09:14.6317:09:03.339:03.19
17.15.12.4.Ahonen, Loren Callison, Michael Kern, John Chelimo, Micah SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Western StateAlaska AnchorageWayne St. (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.)45:09:14.6358:09:02.94419:09.03599:03.19
6.10.14.17.Beniak, Travis Rasmussen, Tyler Morrill, Jesse Rasmussen, Tyler SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Wayne St. (Neb.)Southern IndianaUC San DiegoWayne St. (Neb.)9:22.40145:09:14.6345:09:14.639:03.19
15.15.15.14.Chelimo, Micah Beniak, Travis Kopec, Wojciech Chelimo, Micah FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Western StateAugustana (S.D.)HardingAlaska Anchorage58:09:02.944145:09:14.632:09:18.77358:09:02.9441
6.2.17.17.Ahonen, Loren Ahonen, Loren Callison, Michael Beniak, Travis SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Wayne St. (Neb.)Wayne St. (Neb.)Southern IndianaWayne St. (Neb.)58:09:02.944158:09:02.94419:22.4012:09:18.773
3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.11.1.1.13.Flynn, David Emmorey, Tyler Erickson, Eiger Karbo, Tom Denner, Aaron JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Metropolitan St.Grand Valley St.Metropolitan St.Augustana (S.D.)Grand Valley St.55:09:11.87419:02.099:01.61519:01.61519:02.09
11.1.16.3.16.Erickson, Eiger Emmorey, Tyler Emmorey, Tyler Goodman, David Flynn, David JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Grand Valley St.Metropolitan St.Grand Valley St.Western StateGrand Valley St.50:09:21.54150:09:21.54155:09:11.874149:09:01.75323:09:05.58
9.11.1.5.11.Erickson, Eiger Emmorey, Tyler Flynn, David Emmorey, Tyler Isaacson, Jake SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Metropolitan St.Augustana (S.D.)Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.8:09:03.1143:09:02.06155:09:11.874143:09:02.06123:09:05.58
3.16.3.7.1.Goodman, David Denner, Aaron Karbo, Tom Flynn, David Isaacson, Jake JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Western StateGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Western StateMetropolitan St.55:09:11.874143:09:02.06143:09:02.0619:02.099:02.09
16.1.1.9.9.Emmorey, Tyler Karbo, Tom Flynn, David Hilton, Nick Flynn, David SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Western StateLock HavenGrand Valley St.49:09:01.75350:09:21.54155:09:11.87418:09:03.119:01.6151
7.1.16.11.1.Flynn, David Karbo, Tom Goodman, David Erickson, Eiger Hilton, Nick SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Western StateMetropolitan St.Grand Valley St.8:09:03.119:01.615150:09:21.54123:09:05.5850:09:21.541
1.3.5.13.5.Flynn, David Emmorey, Tyler Erickson, Eiger Isaacson, Jake Hilton, Nick SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Western StateGrand Valley St.Western StateGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.43:09:02.06123:09:05.588:09:03.1155:09:11.874143:09:02.061
1.16.1.16.3.Denner, Aaron Flynn, David Karbo, Tom Denner, Aaron Emmorey, Tyler JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Metropolitan St.Grand Valley St.Western State9:01.615150:09:21.54123:09:05.5850:09:21.54143:09:02.061

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.4.1.Abilene ChristianAbilene ChristianMSU-MoorheadChadron StateJordan Geary, Desmond Jackson, Lavance Williams, Paris RobertsonJordan Geary, Desmond Jackson, Lavance Williams, Paris RobertsonJamille Callum, Leford Green, Winston Brown, Akino MingDerwin Hall, Josh Schuler, Andrew Etheridge, Shjuan Richardson6440.764 40.16 7141.0040 40.16
7.2.8.8.Johnson C. SmithLincoln (Mo.)Johnson C. SmithAbilene ChristianSkyler Jackson, Brock Keaton, Laquone Robinson, Derek BredyRavel Grey, Terrel Cotton, Dwain Bryden, Kimour BruceDerwin Hall, Josh Schuler, Andrew Etheridge, Shjuan RichardsonJordan Geary, Desmond Jackson, Lavance Williams, Paris Robertson7141.0040 040.386 40.82 41.2783
2.3.4.7.Abilene ChristianEmporia St.Lincoln (Mo.)TAMU-KingsvilleSavion Nichols, Paul Williams, Jeremy Johnson, Fredrick GrahamDerwin Hall, Josh Schuler, Andrew Etheridge, Shjuan RichardsonAnthony Washington, Tommy Singletary, Tim Price, Jonathan WoodsonJamille Callum, Leford Green, Winston Brown, Akino Ming40.82 6440.764 140.93 140.93
4.4.2.9.Lincoln (Mo.)Johnson C. SmithWinston-Salem St.TAMU-KingsvilleAnthony Washington, Tommy Singletary, Tim Price, Jonathan WoodsonJamille Callum, Leford Green, Winston Brown, Akino MingSean Martin, Brett Vessell, Mike Wilson, Adriel HawkinsDerwin Hall, Josh Schuler, Andrew Etheridge, Shjuan Richardson5741.95 40.82 140.93 040.386
4.5.8.4.Chadron StateMSU-MoorheadJohnson C. SmithMSU-MoorheadSean Martin, Brett Vessell, Mike Wilson, Adriel HawkinsSkyler Jackson, Brock Keaton, Laquone Robinson, Derek BredyDerwin Hall, Josh Schuler, Andrew Etheridge, Shjuan RichardsonAnthony Washington, Tommy Singletary, Tim Price, Jonathan Woodson7841.1972 140.93 040.386 40.16
5.6.1.8.Emporia St.Chadron StateChadron StateChadron StateSavion Nichols, Paul Williams, Jeremy Johnson, Fredrick GrahamBrandon Segelke, Karl McFarlane, Phil Rivera, Jacob GruverJamille Callum, Leford Green, Winston Brown, Akino MingDerwin Hall, Josh Schuler, Andrew Etheridge, Shjuan Richardson6440.764 7141.0040 41.2783 6440.764
7.7.9.9.Missouri S&TTAMU-KingsvilleChadron StateChadron StateAnthony Washington, Tommy Singletary, Tim Price, Jonathan WoodsonAnthony Washington, Tommy Singletary, Tim Price, Jonathan WoodsonBrandon Segelke, Karl McFarlane, Phil Rivera, Jacob GruverSean Martin, Brett Vessell, Mike Wilson, Adriel Hawkins40.16 7841.1972 41.2783 140.93
7.8.6.3.Emporia St.Missouri S&TEmporia St.Missouri S&TBrandon Segelke, Karl McFarlane, Phil Rivera, Jacob GruverSean Martin, Brett Vessell, Mike Wilson, Adriel HawkinsSkyler Jackson, Brock Keaton, Laquone Robinson, Derek BredyAnthony Washington, Tommy Singletary, Tim Price, Jonathan Woodson040.386 41.2783 40.82 7841.1972
3.9.5.3.Winston-Salem St.Winston-Salem St.Winston-Salem St.Lincoln (Mo.)Brandon Segelke, Karl McFarlane, Phil Rivera, Jacob GruverSavion Nichols, Paul Williams, Jeremy Johnson, Fredrick GrahamAnthony Washington, Tommy Singletary, Tim Price, Jonathan WoodsonSkyler Jackson, Brock Keaton, Laquone Robinson, Derek Bredy40.82 5741.95 140.93 6440.764
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.2.7.9.8.8.Missouri S&TLincoln (Mo.)Missouri S&TWinston-Salem St.Missouri S&TMissouri S&T Martin, Vessell, Wilson, Hawkins Grey, Cotton, Bryden, Bruce Nichols, Williams, Johnson, Graham Nichols, Williams, Johnson, Graham Martin, Vessell, Wilson, Hawkins Jackson, Keaton, Robinson, Bredy140.93340.3881540.822140.933141.194440.388
2.4.4.7.7.8.MSU-MoorheadJohnson C. SmithMissouri S&TLincoln (Mo.)TAMU-KingsvilleTAMU-Kingsville Washington, Singletary, Price, Woodson Callum, Green, Brown, Ming Washington, Singletary, Price, Woodson Grey, Cotton, Bryden, Bruce Callum, Green, Brown, Ming Washington, Singletary, Price, Woodson1540.8221540.8221540.8223141.27541.9561540.822
8.5.4.8.8.7.TAMU-KingsvilleMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadWinston-Salem St.Winston-Salem St.MSU-Moorhead Grey, Cotton, Bryden, Bruce Jackson, Keaton, Robinson, Bredy Grey, Cotton, Bryden, Bruce Washington, Singletary, Price, Woodson Washington, Singletary, Price, Woodson Washington, Singletary, Price, Woodson541.956140.933140.933541.956141.19443141.27
8.7.2.4.9.9.Missouri S&TTAMU-KingsvilleTAMU-KingsvilleWinston-Salem St.TAMU-KingsvilleMSU-Moorhead Callum, Green, Brown, Ming Washington, Singletary, Price, Woodson Washington, Singletary, Price, Woodson Nichols, Williams, Johnson, Graham Grey, Cotton, Bryden, Bruce Grey, Cotton, Bryden, Bruce40.388141.19441540.8221540.8221540.822141.1944
8.8.5.2.4.2.MSU-MoorheadMissouri S&TMSU-MoorheadLincoln (Mo.)MSU-MoorheadLincoln (Mo.) Jackson, Keaton, Robinson, Bredy Martin, Vessell, Wilson, Hawkins Grey, Cotton, Bryden, Bruce Grey, Cotton, Bryden, Bruce Martin, Vessell, Wilson, Hawkins Grey, Cotton, Bryden, Bruce140.9333141.271540.8221540.8223141.273141.27
9.9.8.7.9.9.Johnson C. SmithWinston-Salem St.TAMU-KingsvilleMSU-MoorheadMissouri S&TTAMU-Kingsville Washington, Singletary, Price, Woodson Nichols, Williams, Johnson, Graham Callum, Green, Brown, Ming Callum, Green, Brown, Ming Nichols, Williams, Johnson, Graham Grey, Cotton, Bryden, Bruce541.956541.9561540.8221540.8221540.822141.1944

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
1.6.5.Johnson C. Smith
(B)
Lincoln (Mo.)Johnson C. Smith
(B)
Winston Brown, Akino Ming, Gabriel Franklin, Leford GreenQuartez Strickland, Jermaine Redmond, Roger Chaney Jr., Keon MelsonRoxroy Cato, Dane Hyatt, Steve Banton, Jermaine Blake3:11.4789 3:22.5872 3:15.988
2.11.6.St. Augustine's
(B)
Fort Valley StateHardingKelly Fisher, Antonio Abney, Jason Boyd, Josh EdmondsGreg Schaible, Curtis Smithey, Simon Bernard, John GuagentiKelly Fisher, Antonio Abney, Jason Boyd, Josh Edmonds7:03:11.772 7:03:11.772 7:03:11.772
3.10.3.UMass LowellStillmanLincoln (Mo.)Craig Bennett, Donte Brown, Keith Lewis, Evan WhiteWinston Brown, Akino Ming, Gabriel Franklin, Leford GreenWinston Brown, Akino Ming, Gabriel Franklin, Leford Green50:03:11.6953 26:03:18.314 33:03:23.2708
4.2.9.Lincoln (Mo.)HardingFindlayRoxroy Cato, Dane Hyatt, Steve Banton, Jermaine BlakeIsidro Garcia, Terence Holland, Brian Holik, Robert ThayerGreg Schaible, Curtis Smithey, Simon Bernard, John Guagenti3:13.1335 3:15.988 23:03:13.89
5.11.10.IndianapolisLincoln (Mo.)So. Conn. St.Jermel Kindred, Nick Brittain, Robert Gardner, Jerel FlournoyIsidro Garcia, Terence Holland, Brian Holik, Robert ThayerWinston Brown, Akino Ming, Gabriel Franklin, Leford Green44:03:13.148 3:13.1335 3:13.1335
6.11.3.Angelo StateLake ErieLincoln (Mo.)Isidro Garcia, Terence Holland, Brian Holik, Robert ThayerCraig Bennett, Donte Brown, Keith Lewis, Evan WhiteChris Burrows, Quinton Harley, Isaac Snyder, Ethan Snyder23:03:13.89 22:03:14.5922 44:03:13.148
7.9.11.FindlayFindlayIndianapolisGreg Schaible, Curtis Smithey, Simon Bernard, John GuagentiStenson Jean-Baptiste, Twayne Forth, Selasi Lumax, Logan SharpeGreg Schaible, Curtis Smithey, Simon Bernard, John Guagenti5:03:14.39 5:03:14.39 50:03:11.6953
8.10.12.Lake ErieAngelo StateFort Valley StateChris Burrows, Quinton Harley, Isaac Snyder, Ethan SnyderRoxroy Cato, Dane Hyatt, Steve Banton, Jermaine BlakeRoxroy Cato, Dane Hyatt, Steve Banton, Jermaine Blake22:03:14.5922 23:03:13.89 22:03:14.5922
9.3.1.So. Conn. St.FindlaySt. Augustine's
(B)
Stenson Jean-Baptiste, Twayne Forth, Selasi Lumax, Logan SharpeIsidro Garcia, Terence Holland, Brian Holik, Robert ThayerIsidro Garcia, Terence Holland, Brian Holik, Robert Thayer3:15.988 7:03:11.772 22:03:14.5922
10.10.11.HardingLake ErieLake ErieLandon Belcher, Milton Stewart, Kory Howard, Blake ArnoldGreg Schaible, Curtis Smithey, Simon Bernard, John GuagentiRoxroy Cato, Dane Hyatt, Steve Banton, Jermaine Blake26:03:18.314 22:03:14.5922 44:03:13.148
11.1.6.Fort Valley StateSt. Augustine's
(B)
HardingQuartez Strickland, Jermaine Redmond, Roger Chaney Jr., Keon MelsonJermel Kindred, Nick Brittain, Robert Gardner, Jerel FlournoyTerrance Swenson, Chester Hightower, Tyrell Moore, Oliver Wells3:22.5872 22:03:14.5922 3:15.988
12.2.10.StillmanHardingHardingTerrance Swenson, Chester Hightower, Tyrell Moore, Oliver WellsCraig Bennett, Donte Brown, Keith Lewis, Evan WhiteGreg Schaible, Curtis Smithey, Simon Bernard, John Guagenti33:03:23.2708 7:03:11.772 3:11.4789
4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.6.2.2.9.6.FindlayLincoln (Mo.)St. Augustine's (B)FindlayAngelo StateAngelo State Jean-Baptiste, Forth, Lumax, Sharpe Fisher, Abney, Boyd, Edmonds Fisher, Abney, Boyd, Edmonds Cato, Hyatt, Banton, Blake Jean-Baptiste, Forth, Lumax, Sharpe Fisher, Abney, Boyd, Edmonds20:03:14.3927:03:13.133:11.7723:11.77220:03:14.3927:03:13.13
6.5.4.7.7.5.IndianapolisSo. Conn. St.Lincoln (Mo.)FindlayIndianapolisLincoln (Mo.) Jean-Baptiste, Forth, Lumax, Sharpe Jean-Baptiste, Forth, Lumax, Sharpe Cato, Hyatt, Banton, Blake Garcia, Holland, Holik, Thayer Jean-Baptiste, Forth, Lumax, Sharpe Fisher, Abney, Boyd, Edmonds3:15.983:13.8927:03:13.1320:03:14.393:13.893:13.89
7.9.5.7.5.4.St. Augustine's (B)So. Conn. St.IndianapolisFindlayFindlaySo. Conn. St. Cato, Hyatt, Banton, Blake Cato, Hyatt, Banton, Blake Kindred, Brittain, Gardner, Flournoy Schaible, Smithey, Bernard, Guagenti Fisher, Abney, Boyd, Edmonds Fisher, Abney, Boyd, Edmonds20:03:14.3927:03:13.1328:03:13.14327:03:13.1328:03:13.14327:03:13.13
7.9.6.6.2.5.Lincoln (Mo.)Lincoln (Mo.)Angelo StateSt. Augustine's (B)Lincoln (Mo.)St. Augustine's (B) Fisher, Abney, Boyd, Edmonds Kindred, Brittain, Gardner, Flournoy Garcia, Holland, Holik, Thayer Garcia, Holland, Holik, Thayer Kindred, Brittain, Gardner, Flournoy Schaible, Smithey, Bernard, Guagenti28:03:13.14328:03:13.1433:13.8920:03:14.393:13.8920:03:14.39
4.9.7.4.4.5.IndianapolisAngelo StateFindlaySo. Conn. St.Angelo StateAngelo State Jean-Baptiste, Forth, Lumax, Sharpe Garcia, Holland, Holik, Thayer Schaible, Smithey, Bernard, Guagenti Fisher, Abney, Boyd, Edmonds Schaible, Smithey, Bernard, Guagenti Cato, Hyatt, Banton, Blake28:03:13.1433:15.9820:03:14.3920:03:14.393:11.7723:15.98
5.4.9.2.2.6.Lincoln (Mo.)IndianapolisSo. Conn. St.IndianapolisLincoln (Mo.)St. Augustine's (B) Cato, Hyatt, Banton, Blake Jean-Baptiste, Forth, Lumax, Sharpe Jean-Baptiste, Forth, Lumax, Sharpe Kindred, Brittain, Gardner, Flournoy Fisher, Abney, Boyd, Edmonds Cato, Hyatt, Banton, Blake27:03:13.1328:03:13.1433:15.9828:03:13.1433:13.893:11.772

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSCSC
15.1.2.8.3.2.Harsanyi, Oliver Harsanyi, Oliver Bolich, Jordan Dudley, Edward Copeland, Christopher Reynolds, Corey SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3St. Augustine'sWestern StateWestern StateWest Texas A&MMissouri SouthernWest Texas A&M2.10m 092.19m 22.078m 02.0797m 62.104m 2.0265m 406' 9.58"7' 2.25"406' 9.58"6' 9.5"7' 2.25"6' 11.7591"552.535 8106 - - 8106 552.535
3.2.11.15.6.9.Cannaday, Eugene Copeland, Christopher Millentree, Chris Thomas, Corey Thomas, Corey Mayer, Gage SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Alabama-HuntsvilleSt. Augustine'sMissouri SouthernWestern StateStonehillWestern State2.02m 52.16m 2.02m 2.023m 62.104m 2.02m 7' 2.25"77' 16"696' 7.580"6' 10.7523"6' 9.5"36' 7.5"552.535 8 552.535 - - -
4.3.10.8.6.15.Millentree, Chris Toney, Leander Spruill, Jon Dudley, Edward Mayer, Gage Harsanyi, Oliver SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Indiana (Pa.)Indiana (Pa.)Central MissouriCentral MissouriSt. Paul's CollegeCentral Missouri2.070m 302.169m 62.1639m 092.19m 2.070m 82.07m 6' 10.7523"287' 11"7' 2.25"6' 11.7591"6' 11.7591"77' 16"8106 18604 - 552.535 50 -
1.4.11.11.5.4.Vales, Cory Dudley, Edward Millentree, Chris Spruill, Jon Bolich, Jordan Copeland, Christopher JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Western StateLake ErieSt. Paul's CollegeLake ErieWestern StateStonehill302.169m 62.1639m 22.078m 52.16m 82.07m 872.106m 6' 9.589"7' 12"696' 7.580"77' 16"406' 9.58"786' 10.752"8106 50 - - - -
15.5.6.6.12.6.Thomas, Corey Hall, Maurice Thomas, Corey Copeland, Christopher Copeland, Christopher Spruill, Jon JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Adams StateSt. Paul's CollegeAlabama-HuntsvilleAdams StateWest Texas A&MWestern State2.023m 572.1314m 62.1639m 02.0797m 872.106m 572.1314m 287' 11"6' 11.7591"36' 10.753"786' 10.752"77' 16"77' 16"- 9044 - - - 2.56
1.6.11.10.13.6.Harsanyi, Oliver Thomas, Corey Millentree, Chris Thomas, Corey Mayer, Gage Cole, Andrew JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4TiffinStonehillWestern StateAdams StateSo. Conn. St.Western State52.16m 2.10m 2.10m 302.169m 2.10m 62.1639m 287' 11"786' 10.752"696' 7.580"6' 9.589"6' 10.7523"77' 16"9044 2.56 - 9044 145 8106
2.6.6.6.9.15.Reynolds, Corey Millentree, Chris Vales, Cory Thomas, Corey Cole, Andrew Millentree, Chris SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Adams StateCentral MissouriAlabama-HuntsvilleWestern StateSo. Conn. St.Indiana (Pa.)2.070m 872.106m 2.10m 572.1314m 02.0797m 572.1314m 7' 12"36' 10.753"6' 10.7523"7' 2.25"36' 10.753"7' 2.25"- 552.535 18604 9044 8106 -
5.8.8.1.13.8.Vales, Cory Vales, Cory Thomas, Corey Dixon, Jared Spruill, Jon Millentree, Chris SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3St. Paul's CollegeFindlaySt. Augustine'sSt. Augustine'sFindlayWestern State2.0265m 62.104m 2.02m 2.070m 82.07m 62.1639m 36' 7.5"6' 10.7523"406' 9.58"6' 11.7591"696' 7.580"77' 16"- 145 2.56 9044 8 552.535
8.9.13.10.13.1.Cannaday, Eugene Cannaday, Eugene Reynolds, Corey Vales, Cory Spruill, Jon Thomas, Corey JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Alabama-HuntsvilleTiffinStonehillSo. Conn. St.Indiana (Pa.)Western State62.1639m 82.07m 2.10m 2.10m 092.19m 2.023m 6' 9.5"6' 9.589"6' 9.5"6' 11.7591"77' 16"696' 7.580"50 - - 18604 145 9044
9.10.2.10.6.6.Hall, Maurice Cole, Andrew Cannaday, Eugene Toney, Leander Harsanyi, Oliver Bolich, Jordan JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3TiffinAlabama-HuntsvilleFindlayLake ErieFindlaySo. Conn. St.22.078m 2.070m 62.104m 82.07m 872.106m 872.106m 36' 7.5"6' 9.501"6' 10.7523"36' 7.5"6' 10.7523"6' 9.501"50 - 18604 - - 9044
12.11.3.15.9.12.Dudley, Edward Reynolds, Corey Cole, Andrew Toney, Leander Toney, Leander Cannaday, Eugene JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Alabama-HuntsvilleMissouri SouthernTiffinFindlayWest Texas A&MIndiana (Pa.)2.023m 02.0797m 2.023m 302.169m 02.0797m 2.10m 77' 16"406' 9.58"6' 10.7523"36' 10.753"6' 9.501"36' 10.753"- - 552.535 - 145 -
11.12.4.11.15.5.Thomas, Corey Bolich, Jordan Reynolds, Corey Cannaday, Eugene Cole, Andrew Bolich, Jordan JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Alabama-HuntsvilleAdams StateStonehillMissouri SouthernWestern StateSo. Conn. St.092.19m 22.078m 62.104m 2.0265m 02.0797m 22.078m 7' 12"6' 9.5"406' 9.58"287' 11"6' 10.7523"36' 10.753"2.56 - 8106 145 552.535 50
13.13.6.2.1.4.Thomas, Corey Dixon, Jared Dixon, Jared Thomas, Corey Toney, Leander Cannaday, Eugene JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Missouri SouthernSo. Conn. St.Western StateAlabama-HuntsvilleIndiana (Pa.)Missouri Southern62.104m 2.0265m 82.07m 302.169m 82.07m 22.078m 287' 11"6' 7.56"406' 9.58"786' 10.752"6' 9.589"36' 10.753"- - - - 8 552.535
3.13.4.6.3.6.Reynolds, Corey Mayer, Gage Spruill, Jon Bolich, Jordan Hall, Maurice Copeland, Christopher FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4So. Conn. St.West Texas A&MTiffinStonehillCentral MissouriIndiana (Pa.)22.078m 2.02m 62.1639m 2.023m 2.10m 2.02m 786' 10.752"36' 7.5"696' 7.580"7' 2.25"287' 1