February 18, 2012
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
ICON KEY: PSAC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rabbitt, Mike SO-2 Cornell 49.65 -
2. Randall, Tom SR-4 Cornell 50.08 -
3. Olloqui, Cisco FR-1 Cornell 50.19 -
4. Henry, Jonathan   Essex CC 51.25 -
5. Anderson, Andre SO-2 Cornell 51.32 -
6. Walker, Chris SO-2 East Stroudsburg 52.07 -
7. Greenberg, Andrew JR-3 Cortland St. 52.17 -
8. Wagenhauser, Mathew FR-1 Oswego State 52.43 -
9. Brower, Robert JR-3 Cortland St. 52.56 -
10. Parker-Washington, Keith SO-2 East Stroudsburg 52.65 -
11. Garren, Josh JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 53.09 -
12. Ajavon, Sigismund FR-1 Buffalo 53.11 -
13. Damaskos, John Luis SO-2 Ithaca 53.32 -
14. Wilson, Adrian SO-2 St. Lawrence 53.46 -
15. Lalwani, Maxwell FR-1 Mansfield 53.63 -
16. Grisolia, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 53.68 -
17. Sloves, Andrew JR-3 East Stroudsburg 53.76 -
18. Wexler, Steve SR-4 Cornell 53.83 -
19. Reinsdorf, Nicholas FR-1 Oswego State 54.07 -
20. Mackinnon, Kyle FR-1 Ithaca 54.46 -
21. Bock, Alex FR-1 Mansfield 54.48 -
22. Buscaglia, Kyle JR-3 Oswego State 55.75 -
23. Corbine, Matt FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 56.97 -
24. Strother, Malcolm SO-2 Utica 58.70 -
25. Yesalonis, Eric SO-2 Utica 59.58 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rabbitt, Mike SO-2 Cornell 49.65
2. Randall, Tom SR-4 Cornell 50.08
3. Olloqui, Cisco FR-1 Cornell 50.19
4. Henry, Jonathan   Essex CC 51.25
5. Anderson, Andre SO-2 Cornell 51.32
6. Walker, Chris SO-2 East Stroudsburg 52.07
7. Parker-Washington, Keith SO-2 East Stroudsburg 52.65
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greenberg, Andrew JR-3 Cortland St. 52.17
2. Garren, Josh JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 53.09
3. Ajavon, Sigismund FR-1 Buffalo 53.11
4. Lalwani, Maxwell FR-1 Mansfield 53.63
5. Grisolia, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 53.68
6. Sloves, Andrew JR-3 East Stroudsburg 53.76
7. Wexler, Steve SR-4 Cornell 53.83
8. Bock, Alex FR-1 Mansfield 54.48
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wagenhauser, Mathew FR-1 Oswego State 52.43
2. Brower, Robert JR-3 Cortland St. 52.56
3. Damaskos, John Luis SO-2 Ithaca 53.32
4. Wilson, Adrian SO-2 St. Lawrence 53.46
5. Reinsdorf, Nicholas FR-1 Oswego State 54.07
6. Mackinnon, Kyle FR-1 Ithaca 54.46
7. Buscaglia, Kyle JR-3 Oswego State 55.75
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Corbine, Matt FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 56.97
2. Strother, Malcolm SO-2 Utica 58.70
3. Yesalonis, Eric SO-2 Utica 59.58