February 18, 2012
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
ICON KEY: PSAC SUNYAC ECAC DIII NYSCTC 'B' NYSCTC 'A' IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Jade FR-1 Cornell 2:10.71 -
2. Parker, Janel SR-4 Cornell 2:11.39 -
3. Reamer, Liz JR-3 Cornell 2:13.21 -
4. Bonavita, Bryony SR-4 Cornell 2:14.18 -
5. Berghoff, Tess FR-1 Cornell 2:15.14 -
6. Randall, Jennifer JR-3 Ithaca 2:16.66 -
7. Naylon, Jordyn JR-3 Cortland St. 2:17.91 -
8. Wernerspach, Kim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:21.81 -
9. Reilly, Cait SO-2 Cortland St. 2:23.02 -
10. Sielicki, Andrea SO-2 Cornell 2:24.21 -
11. McKenna, Marie JR-3 Cornell 2:25.51 -
12. Bott, Katie SO-2 Oswego State 2:26.00 -
13. Nugent, Fiona   Unattached 2:28.98 -
14. Kravitz, Katie FR-1 Lock Haven 2:29.12 -
15. Gombos, Gabrielle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:29.75 -
16. Boncore, Jasmine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:30.31 -
17. Foster, Kelsie JR-3 Cortland St. 2:31.28 -
18. Learn, Susan FR-1 Mansfield 2:31.60 -
19. Fitzgerald, Corinne JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:31.88 -
20. Macbeth, Abigail SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:32.28 -
21. Pizzi, Angelica FR-1 Ithaca 2:33.85 -
22. Fulton, Kathleen SO-2 Oswego State 2:34.36 -
23. Sneden, Kate SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:34.86 -
24. Schillinger, Karen SR-4 Cornell 2:38.19 -
25. Bielli, Samantha SO-2 Oswego State 2:38.55 -
26. Sheehan, Meaghan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:46.90 -
27. Delledonne, Karen FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:54.49 -
28. Long, Kayla   Army Prep 2:57.69 -
29. Ehmann, Katie SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:00.33 -
  Lloyd, Lauren SO-2 Cornell NT -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Jade FR-1 Cornell 2:10.71
2. Parker, Janel SR-4 Cornell 2:11.39
3. Reamer, Liz JR-3 Cornell 2:13.21
4. Bonavita, Bryony SR-4 Cornell 2:14.18
5. Berghoff, Tess FR-1 Cornell 2:15.14
6. Randall, Jennifer JR-3 Ithaca 2:16.66
7. Naylon, Jordyn JR-3 Cortland St. 2:17.91
8. Reilly, Cait SO-2 Cortland St. 2:23.02
  Lloyd, Lauren SO-2 Cornell NT
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wernerspach, Kim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:21.81
2. Sielicki, Andrea SO-2 Cornell 2:24.21
3. McKenna, Marie JR-3 Cornell 2:25.51
4. Bott, Katie SO-2 Oswego State 2:26.00
5. Nugent, Fiona   Unattached 2:28.98
6. Kravitz, Katie FR-1 Lock Haven 2:29.12
7. Gombos, Gabrielle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:29.75
8. Boncore, Jasmine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:30.31
9. Foster, Kelsie JR-3 Cortland St. 2:31.28
10. Fitzgerald, Corinne JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:31.88
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Learn, Susan FR-1 Mansfield 2:31.60
2. Macbeth, Abigail SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:32.28
3. Pizzi, Angelica FR-1 Ithaca 2:33.85
4. Fulton, Kathleen SO-2 Oswego State 2:34.36
5. Sneden, Kate SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:34.86
6. Schillinger, Karen SR-4 Cornell 2:38.19
7. Bielli, Samantha SO-2 Oswego State 2:38.55
8. Sheehan, Meaghan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:46.90
9. Delledonne, Karen FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:54.49
10. Long, Kayla   Army Prep 2:57.69
11. Ehmann, Katie SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:00.33