December 10, 2011
|
Princeton-Jadwin Gym - Princeton, NJ
ICON KEY: Mets IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adewole, Tejumade FR-1 Princeton 8.78 -
2. Fan Fan, Tracey SR-4 Delaware State 8.85   -
3. Rogers, Chanel FR-1 Georgian Court 9.09   -
4. Elardo, Justine JR-3 Georgian Court 9.10   -
5. Salke, Katie JR-3 Towson 9.13   -
6. Mason, Georgia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.14   -
7. Brown, Kamilah SO-2 Towson 9.28   -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fan Fan, Tracey SR-4 Delaware State 8.98  
2. Adewole, Tejumade FR-1 Princeton 8.99  
3. Easterling, Alexis JR-3 Coppin State 9.02  
4. Rogers, Chanel FR-1 Georgian Court 9.03  
5. Elardo, Justine JR-3 Georgian Court 9.07  
6. Salke, Katie JR-3 Towson 9.08  
7. Mason, Georgia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.10  
8. Brown, Kamilah SO-2 Towson 9.27  
9. Robinson, Meagan FR-1 Rutgers 9.29
10. Hunter, Ashley JR-3 Rider 9.38  
11. McKenna, Elizabeth SO-2 Princeton 9.42  
12. D'Angelo, Francesca JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.46  
13. Vargas, Emily SO-2 Rutgers 9.51
14. Bacote, Ashley SO-2 Coppin State 9.55  
15. Burke, Maura SR-4 Ramapo 9.57
16. Knight, Katie SO-2 TCNJ 9.59  
17. Dabney, Ashley JR-3 Towson 9.60  
18. Hazlett, Stephanie SR-4 Lafayette 9.64  
19. Strebeck, Lauryn SO-2 Rider 9.65  
19. Bradley, Kristen SO-2 Rutgers 9.65
21. Kennedy, Theresa SO-2 Princeton 9.87  
22. Doremus, Brielle JR-3 TCNJ 9.97  
23. Calorel, Lauren JR-3 Georgian Court 9.98  
24. Anderson, Samantha SO-2 Princeton 10.06  
25. Cristea, Cristina FR-1 Ramapo 10.14  
26. Kulcyk, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 10.32  
27. Barker, Ashley FR-1 Ramapo 10.37  
28. Karovic, Katheryn FR-1 TCNJ 10.63  
29. Hinton, Maya SO-2 Towson 10.75  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fan Fan, Tracey SR-4 Delaware State 8.98  
2. Rogers, Chanel FR-1 Georgian Court 9.03  
3. Mason, Georgia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.10  
4. McKenna, Elizabeth SO-2 Princeton 9.42  
5. Hazlett, Stephanie SR-4 Lafayette 9.64  
6. Cristea, Cristina FR-1 Ramapo 10.14  
7. Karovic, Katheryn FR-1 TCNJ 10.63  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adewole, Tejumade FR-1 Princeton 8.99  
2. Elardo, Justine JR-3 Georgian Court 9.07  
3. Robinson, Meagan FR-1 Rutgers 9.29
4. Knight, Katie SO-2 TCNJ 9.59  
5. Bradley, Kristen SO-2 Rutgers 9.65
6. Doremus, Brielle JR-3 TCNJ 9.97  
7. Kulcyk, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 10.32  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Easterling, Alexis JR-3 Coppin State 9.02  
2. Hunter, Ashley JR-3 Rider 9.38  
3. D'Angelo, Francesca JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.46  
4. Vargas, Emily SO-2 Rutgers 9.51
5. Calorel, Lauren JR-3 Georgian Court 9.98  
6. Barker, Ashley FR-1 Ramapo 10.37  
7. Hinton, Maya SO-2 Towson 10.75  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salke, Katie JR-3 Towson 9.08  
2. Brown, Kamilah SO-2 Towson 9.27  
3. Bacote, Ashley SO-2 Coppin State 9.55  
4. Burke, Maura SR-4 Ramapo 9.57
5. Dabney, Ashley JR-3 Towson 9.60  
6. Strebeck, Lauryn SO-2 Rider 9.65  
7. Kennedy, Theresa SO-2 Princeton 9.87  
8. Anderson, Samantha SO-2 Princeton 10.06