February 3, 2012
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: Mets NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gallen, Tyler FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.11 -
2. Bieszard, Matt SR-4 Yale 1:04.45 -
3. Wenik, Dylan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.52 -
4. Perrier, Gregory FR-1 Manhattan 1:05.20 -
5. Rowe, William FR-1 Yale 1:05.32 -
6. Grafov, Paul JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:05.46 -
7. McGarvey, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.82 -
8. Roberts, Griffith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.92 -
9. Farrington, Joey FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:06.11 -
10. Petrovich, Carlos JR-3 Manhattan 1:06.18 -
11. Budd, Ryan SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:06.52 -
12. Harwood, Robert JR-3 Penn 1:06.60 -
13. Granata, Matthew FR-1 Stony Brook 1:07.01 -
14. Arena, Nicholas JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:07.74 -
15. McDonough, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:07.88 -
16. Senestant, Jorry JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:08.66 -
17. Gravano, Frank FR-1 Stony Brook 1:09.44 -
18. Nieliwodski, Michael JR-3 Colgate 1:09.60 -
19. Prieto, Andrew FR-1 Colgate 1:11.13 -
20. Levitsky, Matthew JR-3 Colgate 1:12.52 -
21. Roberts-Smith, Nazim FR-1 New Haven 1:12.63 -
  Brown, Michael FR-1 Penn NT -
  Keels, Allante JR-3 Penn NT -
500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gallen, Tyler FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.11
2. Wenik, Dylan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.52
3. Perrier, Gregory FR-1 Manhattan 1:05.20
4. Grafov, Paul JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:05.46
500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bieszard, Matt SR-4 Yale 1:04.45
2. McGarvey, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.82
3. Harwood, Robert JR-3 Penn 1:06.60
  Keels, Allante JR-3 Penn NT
500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petrovich, Carlos JR-3 Manhattan 1:06.18
2. Budd, Ryan SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:06.52
3. McDonough, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:07.88
500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rowe, William FR-1 Yale 1:05.32
2. Roberts, Griffith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.92
3. Arena, Nicholas JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:07.74
  Brown, Michael FR-1 Penn NT
500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farrington, Joey FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:06.11
2. Granata, Matthew FR-1 Stony Brook 1:07.01
3. Senestant, Jorry JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:08.66
4. Roberts-Smith, Nazim FR-1 New Haven 1:12.63
500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gravano, Frank FR-1 Stony Brook 1:09.44
2. Nieliwodski, Michael JR-3 Colgate 1:09.60
3. Prieto, Andrew FR-1 Colgate 1:11.13
4. Levitsky, Matthew JR-3 Colgate 1:12.52