February 10-11, 2012
|
Air Force-Cadet Field House - Colorado Springs, CO
|
268m (Flat)
|
7048 ft. elevation

Men 800m Run Seeded

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.10.5.White, Nick Goodman, Andrew Rennick, Kenneth SR-4FR-1JR-3Air ForceColorado MinesWestern State46:01:53.478 1:56.072 51:02:00.08
2.3.11.Rudys, Valentinas Rennick, Kenneth Rudys, Valentinas FR-1SR-4FR-1Texas A&M-CCWestern StateColorado Mines1:54.01 11:01:56.025 35:01:57.9741
3.4.1.Lane, Ken Crisp, Ryan Geimer, Paul JR-3JR-3FR-1WyomingWestern StateColorado Mines1:55.6524 31:02:06.63 1:56.072
4.14.11.Breeden, Corey Rudys, Valentinas Rudys, Valentinas JR-3SR-4SR-4Western StateColorado MesaFort Hays St.11:01:56.025 46:01:53.478 35:01:57.9741
5.6.5.Goodman, Andrew Rudys, Valentinas Sander, Kevin FR-1FR-1SR-4Colorado St.Wayland BaptistTexas A&M-CC1:56.072 51:02:00.08 1:55.6524
6.13.13.Warburton, Michael White, Nick Sander, Kevin FR-1FR-1SR-4Metropolitan St.Colorado MinesFort Hays St.37:01:57.9002 51:02:00.08 2:00.25
7.4.4.Elly, Jared Geimer, Paul White, Nick FR-1SR-4SR-4Air ForceWestern StateAir Force35:01:57.9741 1:59.589 51:02:00.08
8.12.2.Szczepinski, Krzysztof Niksic, Shane Rudys, Valentinas FR-1FR-1JR-3Western StateColorado MinesColorado Mines1:58.068 1:55.6524 46:01:53.478
9.2.10.Rennick, Kenneth White, Nick Niksic, Shane JR-3JR-3FR-1Colorado MinesWestern StateTexas A&M-CC38:01:59.38 1:58.068 2:01.271
10.1.7.Crisp, Ryan Geimer, Paul Lane, Ken SR-4FR-1SR-4Colorado MinesAir ForceWestern State1:59.589 35:01:57.9741 35:01:57.9741
11.6.7.Niksic, Shane Goodman, Andrew Rudys, Valentinas SO-2JR-3SR-4Colorado MesaMetropolitan St.Colorado Mines51:02:00.08 2:00.25 35:01:57.9741
12.7.7.Standifer, Chad Crisp, Ryan Warburton, Michael SR-4SR-4FR-1Grand CanyonWayland BaptistWayland Baptist31:02:00.1661 1:59.589 31:02:00.1661
13.12.15.Geimer, Paul Niksic, Shane Benton, Tito FR-1FR-1SR-4Colorado MinesColorado MinesGrand Canyon2:00.25 31:02:06.63 35:01:57.9741
14.8.4.Sander, Kevin Goodman, Andrew Rudys, Valentinas SR-4FR-1SR-4Fort Hays St.Air ForceColorado Mesa2:01.271 31:02:00.1661 35:01:57.9741
15.8.12.Benton, Tito Szczepinski, Krzysztof White, Nick SR-4SR-4SR-4Wayland BaptistWestern StateAir Force31:02:06.63 1:54.01 2:00.25
800m Run Seeded Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.11.6.14.7.Geimer, Paul Benton, Tito Warburton, Michael Elly, Jared Geimer, Paul SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Colorado MinesColorado MinesMetropolitan St.Colorado MinesFort Hays St.27:02:00.252421:01:59.381:57.902:00.161:57.90
12.13.7.15.6.Benton, Tito Rennick, Kenneth Elly, Jared Elly, Jared Niksic, Shane SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Metropolitan St.Fort Hays St.Air ForceFort Hays St.Colorado Mines1:57.902:00.082:01:57.9771:57.9021:01:59.38
13.9.9.14.9.Warburton, Michael Niksic, Shane Rennick, Kenneth Elly, Jared Elly, Jared JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Colorado MinesMetropolitan St.Colorado MinesColorado MesaColorado Mines2:00.0810:02:06.63921:01:59.382:00.0827:02:00.2524
9.11.11.13.13.Benton, Tito Standifer, Chad Niksic, Shane Sander, Kevin Rennick, Kenneth SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Colorado MinesGrand CanyonColorado MesaColorado MinesFort Hays St.27:02:00.25242:01:57.9772:00.082:00.162:00.16
14.9.12.9.14.Benton, Tito Geimer, Paul Standifer, Chad Sander, Kevin Standifer, Chad FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Fort Hays St.Colorado MinesGrand CanyonColorado MinesWayland Baptist2:00.162:00.162:00.1610:02:06.63910:02:06.639
7.15.13.15.6.Elly, Jared Sander, Kevin Geimer, Paul Sander, Kevin Elly, Jared FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Colorado MinesColorado MinesColorado MinesAir ForceAir Force21:01:59.381:57.9027:02:00.25242:01:57.9772:00.08
12.14.14.13.14.Benton, Tito Elly, Jared Sander, Kevin Warburton, Michael Geimer, Paul FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Grand CanyonColorado MinesFort Hays St.Metropolitan St.Grand Canyon27:02:00.252410:02:06.6392:01.272:00.0827:02:00.2524
7.11.15.14.7.Standifer, Chad Standifer, Chad Benton, Tito Sander, Kevin Niksic, Shane SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Fort Hays St.Colorado MinesWayland BaptistColorado MesaWayland Baptist1:57.9010:02:06.63910:02:06.63910:02:06.63921:01:59.38
800m Run Seeded Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.10.2.White, Nick Lane, Ken Crisp, Ryan White, Nick SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Air ForceWestern StateAir ForceTexas A&M-CC1:53.4733:01:56.0241:54.01063:01:56.024
2.4.1.2.Rudys, Valentinas Szczepinski, Krzysztof Szczepinski, Krzysztof Rudys, Valentinas FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Texas A&M-CCTexas A&M-CCWestern StateWestern State1:54.010648:01:56.07631:58.0661:53.473
3.10.8.4.Lane, Ken Szczepinski, Krzysztof Szczepinski, Krzysztof Szczepinski, Krzysztof JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1WyomingAir ForceWyomingColorado St.1:55.65761:58.0661:55.65761:53.473
4.2.5.10.Breeden, Corey White, Nick Lane, Ken Rudys, Valentinas JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Western StateColorado MinesTexas A&M-CCTexas A&M-CC3:01:56.02448:01:56.07631:55.65761:55.6576
5.5.10.1.Goodman, Andrew Szczepinski, Krzysztof Szczepinski, Krzysztof Szczepinski, Krzysztof FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Colorado St.Western StateWyomingColorado St.48:01:56.07631:58.06648:01:56.076348:01:56.0763
8.5.4.1.Szczepinski, Krzysztof Lane, Ken Goodman, Andrew Rudys, Valentinas FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Western StateWestern StateWestern StateWestern State1:58.0661:59.5861:58.0663:01:56.024
10.3.1.10.Crisp, Ryan Breeden, Corey Szczepinski, Krzysztof White, Nick SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Colorado MinesWestern StateTexas A&M-CCColorado Mines1:59.5863:01:56.0243:01:56.0243:01:56.024