January 21, 2012
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bryant, Dezerea FR-1 Clemson 23.51   -
2. Wesh, Marlena JR-3 Clemson 23.51   -
3. Peter, Allison SO-2 Texas 23.64   -
4. Selvon, Kai SO-2 Auburn 23.66   -
5. Smith, Nivea SR-4 Auburn 23.69   -
6. Freeman, Octavious FR-1 UCF 23.77   -
7. Kendrick, Stormy JR-3 Clemson 23.84   -
8. Udoh, Christy SO-2 Texas 23.99   -
9. Gaither, Tynia FR-1 Georgia 24.15   -
10. Goodman, Chalonda JR-3 Texas 24.22   -
11. Owens, Bridgette SO-2 Clemson 24.28   -
12. Paul, Sheila SR-4 UCF 24.49   -
13. Armstead, Camilla JR-3 Alabama 24.49   -
14. Octave , Martinique JR-3 Tennessee 24.53   -
15. Peterson, Christal FR-1 UCF 24.53   -
16. Davis, Demetria   Unattached 24.54   -
17. Edgerson, Jasmine JR-3 Clemson 24.72   -
18. McCorkle, Kelsey SR-4 South Carolina 24.77   -
19. Harris, Ashley SR-4 Tennessee 24.81   -
20. Hollingsworth, Lauren JR-3 Mississippi 24.82   -
21. Williams, Jasmine JR-3 Mississippi 24.87   -
22. Bandy, Vashti SO-2 South Carolina 24.88   -
23. Johnson, Ahty FR-1 South Carolina 24.94   -
24. Jackson, Kia JR-3 Tennessee 25.04   -
25. Green, Christal FR-1 South Carolina 25.17   -
26. Snow, Morgan FR-1 Texas 25.20   -
27. Robinson, V'alonee SO-2 Auburn 25.29   -
28. Polk, Candice JR-3 Mississippi St. 25.35   -
29. Chapman, Quintunya FR-1 Georgia 25.40   -
30. McDougald, Kasha FR-1 Tennessee 25.50   -
31. Prior, Alycia FR-1 Auburn 25.50   -
32. Delaney, Asia JR-3 South Carolina 25.56   -
33. THOMAS, SARAH FR-1 Alabama 25.58   -
34. Carey, Kanisha JR-3 Mississippi St. 25.80   -
35. Walker, Carin SR-4 Georgia 25.84   -
36. Petree, Julia FR-1 Tennessee 26.10   -
37. Lyles, Torrenzia FR-1 Georgia 26.21   -
38. Townsend, Jazmen SO-2 Tennessee 26.25   -
39. Blair, Bianca SR-4 Tennessee 26.43   -
40. Farquharson, Racquel JR-3 Mississippi St. 26.55   -
41. Wilson, Amber FR-1 Mississippi 26.55   -
42. Nall, Mary SO-2 Mississippi 26.77   -
43. Dejurnett, Lor'Rena JR-3 Mississippi 27.04   -
  Francis, Chamique FR-1 Texas NT   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peter, Allison SO-2 Texas 23.64  
2. Freeman, Octavious FR-1 UCF 23.77  
3. Kendrick, Stormy JR-3 Clemson 23.84  
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bryant, Dezerea FR-1 Clemson 23.51  
2. Wesh, Marlena JR-3 Clemson 23.51  
3. Udoh, Christy SO-2 Texas 23.99  
4. Paul, Sheila SR-4 UCF 24.49  
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Selvon, Kai SO-2 Auburn 23.66  
2. Gaither, Tynia FR-1 Georgia 24.15  
3. Goodman, Chalonda JR-3 Texas 24.22  
4. Peterson, Christal FR-1 UCF 24.53  
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Nivea SR-4 Auburn 23.69  
2. Owens, Bridgette SO-2 Clemson 24.28  
3. Edgerson, Jasmine JR-3 Clemson 24.72  
  Francis, Chamique FR-1 Texas NT  
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Jasmine JR-3 Mississippi 24.87  
2. Chapman, Quintunya FR-1 Georgia 25.40  
3. Lyles, Torrenzia FR-1 Georgia 26.21  
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Armstead, Camilla JR-3 Alabama 24.49  
2. Hollingsworth, Lauren JR-3 Mississippi 24.82  
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Octave , Martinique JR-3 Tennessee 24.53  
2. Davis, Demetria   Unattached 24.54  
3. Bandy, Vashti SO-2 South Carolina 24.88  
200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCorkle, Kelsey SR-4 South Carolina 24.77  
2. Harris, Ashley SR-4 Tennessee 24.81  
3. Walker, Carin SR-4 Georgia 25.84  
200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Kia JR-3 Tennessee 25.04  
2. Green, Christal FR-1 South Carolina 25.17  
3. Snow, Morgan FR-1 Texas 25.20  
4. Delaney, Asia JR-3 South Carolina 25.56  
200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Ahty FR-1 South Carolina 24.94  
2. McDougald, Kasha FR-1 Tennessee 25.50  
3. Prior, Alycia FR-1 Auburn 25.50  
4. THOMAS, SARAH FR-1 Alabama 25.58  
200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, V'alonee SO-2 Auburn 25.29  
2. Carey, Kanisha JR-3 Mississippi St. 25.80  
3. Wilson, Amber FR-1 Mississippi 26.55  
4. Nall, Mary SO-2 Mississippi 26.77  
200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Polk, Candice JR-3 Mississippi St. 25.35  
2. Petree, Julia FR-1 Tennessee 26.10  
3. Farquharson, Racquel JR-3 Mississippi St. 26.55  
200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Townsend, Jazmen SO-2 Tennessee 26.25  
2. Blair, Bianca SR-4 Tennessee 26.43  
3. Dejurnett, Lor'Rena JR-3 Mississippi 27.04