February 3- 4, 2012
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)

Women 3000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Allie Scalf JR-3 Vanderbilt 9:53.79
2 Jenn Corrick   Windsor ON 9:53.97
3 Kristina Vaughn SR-4 UAB 9:55.00
4 Megan Ranegar JR-3 Iowa 9:55.30
5 Helene DeLone JR-3 Indiana 9:55.62
6 Molly Hirt SR-4 Notre Dame 9:58.08
7 Becky Howarth SR-4 Butler 9:58.16
8 Mallory Krieder SO-2 Ohio State 10:00.16
9 Josie Wilcox SO-2 Tulsa 10:02.27
10 Ashley Scott JR-3 Tulsa 10:02.74
11 Lexie Goldsmith SO-2 Northwestern 10:03.39
12 Sarah Haliburton Senior McMaster 10:04.10
13 Lauren Fyalka SO-2 St. Louis U. 10:06.74
14 Carianna Cottone SR-4 Western Illinois 10:06.94
15 Sarah Lowe SR-4 Ohio State 10:07.47
16 Janelle Li-A-Ping JR-3 Northwestern 10:07.49
17 Jessica Zangmeister SO-2 Indiana State 10:08.92
18 Valerie Burns SO-2 Indiana State 10:09.05
19 Molly Winters FR-1 Indiana 10:10.28
20 Meggan Freeland SO-2 Michigan State 10:11.47
21 Megan Wright JR-3 Kentucky 10:11.64
22 Jackie Laesch SR-4 Iowa 10:11.65
23 Emily Pifer SO-2 Ohio U. 10:12.45
24 Alexandra Mathews FR-1 Michigan 10:13.37
25 Jaclyn Rollins JR-3 Tulsa 10:13.88
26 Taylor Wendler SO-2 Kentucky 10:15.64
27 Ann Powers SO-2 Northwestern 10:16.77
28 Krista Moylan JR-3 Southern Miss. 10:16.89
29 Deanna Zidar JR-3 Samford 10:18.20
30 Nicole Lucas FR-1 Indiana State 10:18.69
31 Alicia Patterson FR-1 Michigan 10:20.35
32 Hannah Frett FR-1 Marquette 10:21.88
33 Katherin Rehn SO-2 Iowa 10:21.96
34 Danielle Berndt SR-4 Iowa 10:24.76
35 Madeline Goheen JR-3 Ball State 10:25.19
36 Haley Thomas JR-3 Northern Iowa 10:25.81
37 Elise Medley JR-3 St. Louis U. 10:26.44
38 Becky Penneau FR-1 Michigan State 10:26.82
39 Elisia Meyle FR-1 Marquette 10:28.74
40 Ashley Waddington JR-3 Ohio U. 10:29.23
41 Lauren Haberkorn SR-4 Butler 10:29.23
42 Sarah Reynolds SO-2 Dayton 10:29.25
43 Sam Condron JR-3 Toledo 10:29.93
44 Larissa Erickson FR-1 Tulsa 10:32.70
45 Liz Butler SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 10:34.65
46 Katie Ollier FR-1 Dayton 10:35.08
47 Kristie Leybourne FR-1 UAB 10:37.55
48 Bella Mallette   Windsor ON 10:49.14
49 Caitlynn Edon FR-1 Ball State 10:54.05
50 Haily Traxler SO-2 Western Michigan 10:54.25
51 Ali Fisher SR-4 Toledo 10:58.69
52 Becca Peacock FR-1 Western Michigan 10:59.05
53 Alexandra Spiroff FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:59.56
54 Ashley Moyer SO-2 Western Michigan 11:19.28
Women 3000m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Lauren Fyalka SO-2 St. Louis U. 10:06.74
14 Carianna Cottone SR-4 Western Illinois 10:06.94
16 Janelle Li-A-Ping JR-3 Northwestern 10:07.49
18 Valerie Burns SO-2 Indiana State 10:09.05
21 Megan Wright JR-3 Kentucky 10:11.64
24 Alexandra Mathews FR-1 Michigan 10:13.37
27 Ann Powers SO-2 Northwestern 10:16.77
28 Krista Moylan JR-3 Southern Miss. 10:16.89
29 Deanna Zidar JR-3 Samford 10:18.20
30 Nicole Lucas FR-1 Indiana State 10:18.69
31 Alicia Patterson FR-1 Michigan 10:20.35
32 Hannah Frett FR-1 Marquette 10:21.88
35 Madeline Goheen JR-3 Ball State 10:25.19
37 Elise Medley JR-3 St. Louis U. 10:26.44
39 Elisia Meyle FR-1 Marquette 10:28.74
40 Ashley Waddington JR-3 Ohio U. 10:29.23
41 Lauren Haberkorn SR-4 Butler 10:29.23
42 Sarah Reynolds SO-2 Dayton 10:29.25
43 Sam Condron JR-3 Toledo 10:29.93
44 Larissa Erickson FR-1 Tulsa 10:32.70
45 Liz Butler SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 10:34.65
46 Katie Ollier FR-1 Dayton 10:35.08
48 Bella Mallette   Windsor ON 10:49.14
49 Caitlynn Edon FR-1 Ball State 10:54.05
50 Haily Traxler SO-2 Western Michigan 10:54.25
51 Ali Fisher SR-4 Toledo 10:58.69
52 Becca Peacock FR-1 Western Michigan 10:59.05
53 Alexandra Spiroff FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:59.56
54 Ashley Moyer SO-2 Western Michigan 11:19.28
Women 3000m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Allie Scalf JR-3 Vanderbilt 9:53.79
2 Jenn Corrick   Windsor ON 9:53.97
3 Kristina Vaughn SR-4 UAB 9:55.00
4 Megan Ranegar JR-3 Iowa 9:55.30
5 Helene DeLone JR-3 Indiana 9:55.62
6 Molly Hirt SR-4 Notre Dame 9:58.08
7 Becky Howarth SR-4 Butler 9:58.16
8 Mallory Krieder SO-2 Ohio State 10:00.16
9 Josie Wilcox SO-2 Tulsa 10:02.27
10 Ashley Scott JR-3 Tulsa 10:02.74
11 Lexie Goldsmith SO-2 Northwestern 10:03.39
12 Sarah Haliburton Senior McMaster 10:04.10
15 Sarah Lowe SR-4 Ohio State 10:07.47
17 Jessica Zangmeister SO-2 Indiana State 10:08.92
19 Molly Winters FR-1 Indiana 10:10.28
20 Meggan Freeland SO-2 Michigan State 10:11.47
22 Jackie Laesch SR-4 Iowa 10:11.65
23 Emily Pifer SO-2 Ohio U. 10:12.45
25 Jaclyn Rollins JR-3 Tulsa 10:13.88
26 Taylor Wendler SO-2 Kentucky 10:15.64
33 Katherin Rehn SO-2 Iowa 10:21.96
34 Danielle Berndt SR-4 Iowa 10:24.76
36 Haley Thomas JR-3 Northern Iowa 10:25.81
38 Becky Penneau FR-1 Michigan State 10:26.82
47 Kristie Leybourne FR-1 UAB 10:37.55