January 20, 2012
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.25.Kurpe, HeatherJenkins, Sonny  SO-2Windsor ONSpring Arbor11:01:34.100 27:01:44.022
2.15.Slegers, AndrinaSmith, Chauntiel  FR-1Windsor ONAquinas1:34.46 56:01:52.98
3.20.Halle, EmilieRisley, Jessica  SO-2Windsor ONBethel (Ind.)1:35.222 54:01:37.233
4.24.Kellam, SamanthaDudley, Lauren  SO-2Windsor ONBethel (Ind.)54:01:37.233 1:42.4022
5.15.Aikin, Tiffany Lester, Lindsay SeniorSO-2INDTECH UNATTATCHEDBethel (Ind.)1:39.9621 1:45.402
6.29.Gaines, Cherie Gonzalez, Tara FR-1FR-1Indiana TechHope1:42.4022 1:48.4502
7.20.Jenkins, Sonny Gonzalez, Tara FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ill.)Unattached GV1:43.5639 31:01:49.251
8.24.Ponsetto, Katie Ponsetto, Katie SO-2JR-3Olivet NazareneBethel (Ind.)27:01:44.022 1:54.2364
9.26.Adams, Christina Kellam, SamanthaSO-2SR-4Bethel (Ind.)Olivet Nazarene1:44.24 56:01:52.98
10.11.Wilson, BrittaneeGaines, Cherie FR Unattached GVBethel (Ind.)1:44.6679 1:48.88
11.2.Doss, Kemi Lencke, Keri SO-2JR-3Indiana TechWindsor ON1:44.70 1:45.402
12.1.Bonney, Caitlyn Gonzalez, Tara SR-4FR-1AquinasWindsor ON42:01:44.821 42:01:44.821
13.22.Gonzalez, Tara Bonney, Caitlyn SO-2JR-3Olivet NazareneBethel (Ind.)1:44.8471 11:01:34.100
14.13.Carlson, Katie Kangai, Irene SO-2 HopeSpring Arbor1:45.1119 1:35.222
15.19.Armbristor, Shayne Jenkins, Sonny FR-1 Indiana TechUnattached1:01:45.363 11:01:34.100
16.8.Smith, Chauntiel Mast, Carli FR-1SR-4Indiana TechHope1:45.402 1:45.402
17.13.Kangai, Irene Bone, Liz SR-4SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Olivet Nazarene1:45.452 1:48.4502
18.19.Dudley, Lauren Halle, EmilieSO-2 Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)41:01:46.176 1:48.97
19.24.Fredenburg, Danielle Waheed, Mariama SO-2SO-2AquinasOlivet Nazarene1:46.59 1:43.5639
20.15.Versweyveld, Jillian Waheed, Mariama JR-3SeniorOlivet NazareneSt. Francis (Ill.)1:47.906 1:42.4022
21.18.Lencke, Keri Bone, Liz JR-3FR-1Bethel (Ind.)St. Francis (Ill.)1:48.4502 1:47.906
22.24.Bone, Liz Versweyveld, Jillian SR-4 Spring ArborWindsor ON1:48.88 27:01:44.022
23.25.Kramer, Kayleigh Armbristor, Shayne SophomoreFRUnattachedSt. Francis (Ill.)1:48.97 41:01:46.176
24.3.Waheed, Mariama Lester, Lindsay FR-1SR-4Indiana TechWindsor ON31:01:49.251 1:43.5639
25.5.Mast, Carli Jenkins, Sonny SO-2SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)43:01:50.907 2:12.9523
26.20.Lester, Lindsay Ponsetto, Katie FR-1 Olivet NazareneIndiana Tech1:51.319 27:01:44.022
27.25.Risley, Jessica Lencke, Keri FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ill.)Windsor ON56:01:52.98 1:54.2364
28.24.Comden, Alley Aikin, Tiffany FR-1FR-1Spring ArborBethel (Ind.)1:54.2364 1:35.222
29.21.Prysock, Aundrea Kurpe, HeatherSO-2FR-1St. Francis (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene2:12.9523 42:01:44.821
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Kurpe, HeatherArmbristor, Shayne   Windsor ONBethel (Ind.)6:01:34.10441:37.2310
2.4.Slegers, AndrinaHalle, Emilie  Windsor ONWindsor ON1:34.46381:34.4638
3.3.Halle, EmilieKangai, Irene  SR-4Windsor ONWindsor ON1:35.221:34.4638
4.15.Kellam, SamanthaKurpe, Heather FR-1Windsor ONWindsor ON1:37.23101:34.4638
5.1.Aikin, Tiffany Kellam, SamanthaSenior INDTECH UNATTATCHEDWindsor ON58:01:39.96666:01:34.1044
6.17.Gaines, Cherie Slegers, AndrinaFR-1 Indiana TechBethel (Ind.)12:01:42.406212:01:42.4062
15.6.Armbristor, Shayne Halle, EmilieFR-1 Indiana TechIndiana Tech23:01:45.3651:37.2310
17.1.Kangai, Irene Kellam, SamanthaSR-4 Bethel (Ind.)Windsor ON26:01:45.45276:01:34.1044
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.11.21.12.11.18.Mast, Carli Doss, Kemi Lencke, Keri Carlson, Katie Mast, Carli Waheed, Mariama SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Indiana TechIndiana TechBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)1:44.8201:44.702919:01:45.401:46.1735:01:45.1171:44.7029
16.12.18.25.25.24.Mast, Carli Bonney, Caitlyn Doss, Kemi Carlson, Katie Waheed, Mariama Doss, Kemi SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Bethel (Ind.)AquinasBethel (Ind.)AquinasIndiana TechHope1:44.8201:44.8201:46.1735:01:45.1171:44.70291:44.820
12.14.18.18.16.12.Doss, Kemi Carlson, Katie Smith, Chauntiel Waheed, Mariama Mast, Carli Waheed, Mariama SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Bethel (Ind.)HopeBethel (Ind.)HopeAquinasBethel (Ind.)1:44.702935:01:45.1171:44.70291:44.70291:49.251:46.17
18.16.25.11.16.12.Doss, Kemi Smith, Chauntiel Doss, Kemi Waheed, Mariama Smith, Chauntiel Bonney, Caitlyn SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Indiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechHopeBethel (Ind.)Aquinas1:49.2519:01:45.4019:01:45.4019:01:45.401:49.251:46.17
16.18.16.24.16.14.Smith, Chauntiel Dudley, Lauren Doss, Kemi Dudley, Lauren Bonney, Caitlyn Mast, Carli SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Indiana TechBethel (Ind.)HopeIndiana TechHopeHope1:44.70291:46.171:44.702919:01:45.4035:01:45.11720:01:50.9092
21.21.11.21.14.14.Waheed, Mariama Lencke, Keri Bonney, Caitlyn Waheed, Mariama Bonney, Caitlyn Mast, Carli FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Indiana TechBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Indiana TechIndiana TechIndiana Tech1:44.702947:01:48.4561:44.70291:44.8201:44.8201:46.17
21.24.24.16.24.14.Dudley, Lauren Waheed, Mariama Bonney, Caitlyn Doss, Kemi Mast, Carli Bonney, Caitlyn SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Indiana TechAquinasIndiana TechIndiana TechBethel (Ind.)47:01:48.4561:49.2535:01:45.11735:01:45.1171:44.8201:49.25
14.25.18.16.16.12.Dudley, Lauren Mast, Carli Doss, Kemi Dudley, Lauren Doss, Kemi Lencke, Keri SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Indiana TechBethel (Ind.)Indiana TechHopeAquinasIndiana Tech47:01:48.45620:01:50.90921:44.702919:01:45.401:44.702935:01:45.117
600 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.13.Ponsetto, Katie Gonzalez, Tara SO-2JR-3Olivet NazareneOlivet Nazarene1:44.0240:01:48.88
9.9.Adams, Christina Versweyveld, Jillian SO-2SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Unattached GV1:44.2471:44.6615
10.26.Wilson, BrittaneePonsetto, Katie FRSO-2Unattached GVBethel (Ind.)1:44.66151:44.8448
13.22.Gonzalez, Tara Gonzalez, Tara SO-2SO-2Olivet NazareneBethel (Ind.)1:44.844811:01:51.31
19.9.Fredenburg, Danielle Fredenburg, Danielle SO-2FRAquinasOlivet Nazarene6:01:46.591:44.247
20.9.Versweyveld, Jillian Wilson, BrittaneeJR-3SO-2Olivet NazareneOlivet Nazarene1:47.901:44.6615
22.10.Bone, Liz Versweyveld, Jillian SR-4JR-3Spring ArborOlivet Nazarene40:01:48.881:44.8448
26.9.Lester, Lindsay Gonzalez, Tara FR-1JR-3Olivet NazareneOlivet Nazarene11:01:51.311:44.6615
600 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.7.23.Jenkins, Sonny Jenkins, Sonny Kramer, Kayleigh FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)Spring Arbor1:43.56261:43.56264:01:54.2395
7.23.27.Jenkins, Sonny Kramer, Kayleigh Kramer, Kayleigh FR-1SophomoreSO-2Spring ArborUnattachedSt. Francis (Ill.)4:01:54.23951:48.971646:02:12.9570
28.27.29.Kramer, Kayleigh Risley, Jessica Prysock, Aundrea SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)1:43.562610:01:52.9810:01:52.98
7.28.29.Comden, Alley Comden, Alley Kramer, Kayleigh SophomoreFR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ill.)Spring ArborUnattached4:01:54.23954:01:54.239510:01:52.98
28.29.23.Jenkins, Sonny Prysock, Aundrea Kramer, Kayleigh SophomoreSO-2SO-2St. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)4:01:54.239546:02:12.957010:01:52.98