January 20-21, 2012
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Men 3000m Run Invitational

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
12.1.11.1.Bizuneh, Benyam Elliott, MattKogel, Bill Morrow, Nate SR-4  SeniorTeam Indiana EliteTeam Indiana EliteIndianaUnattached7:58.85 19:07:58.201 21:08:16.46 8:39.3471
19.2.5.15.Gauson, Kristopher Bayer, Andrew Esselink, Evan Poore, Andrew JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3IndianaIndianaEastern KentuckyUnattachedNT 7:58.85 39:08:39.871 8:07.18
6.3.1.2.Mullett, Rob Gauson, Kristopher Nierman, Robby Stein, Josh JR-3SeniorSR-4SR-4UnattachedUnattachedIndianaIndiana8:27.3792 28:08:01.40 NT 8:51.0717
2.4.8. Kogel, Bill Hubers, Ben Morrow, Nate Esselink, Evan SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Southern IndianaIndianaButlerEastern Kentucky8:11.237 8:01.75 8:13.4791 39:08:39.871
22.5.  Gauson, Kristopher Bouchikhi, Soufiane Stein, Josh Esselink, Evan SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Southern IndianaEastern KentuckyIndianaSouthern Indiana30:08:23.586 8:02.7795 8:11.237 8:02.7795
 6.18. Esselink, Evan Poore, Andrew Mayhew, Zachary Hawkins, Callum JR-3SR-4JR-3 Team Indiana EliteIndianaTeam Indiana EliteIndiana8:39.3471 8:07.18 8:31.41 8:16.7697
16.7. 12.Bishop, DavidBishop, DavidRicardi, JohnClarke, Ross   SR-4JR-3ButlerUnattachedSouthern IllinoisTeam Indiana Elite8:09.9880 8:07.6545 8:34.3558 28:08:01.40
21.8.18.20.Esselink, Evan Turner, De'Sean Elliott, MattDahleen, Zach FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Team Indiana EliteIndianaIndianaTeam Indiana Elite8:31.41 8:09.9880 7:58.85 8:13.4791
13.9.  Clarke, Ross Kogel, Bill Mayhew, Zachary Miller, RileySO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Loyola (Ill.)OklahomaIndianaUnattached8:07.18 8:08:10.06 30:08:23.586 39:08:39.871
 10. 11.Miller, RileyEsselink, Evan Stein, Josh Hubers, Ben  FR-1JR-3JR-3ButlerIndianaTeam Indiana EliteUnattached56:08:13.52 8:11.237 19:07:58.201 46:08:19.908
3.11.11.1.Bishop, DavidMullett, Rob Turner, De'Sean Bayer, Andrew  SeniorSR-4 Team Indiana EliteGreat BritainUnattachedSouthern Illinois31:08:14.424 8:12.5535 8:09.9880 NT
10.12.22. Weatherford, AndyCurr, Tom Emerick, Dustin Ricker, JR FR-1FR-1SR-4SeniorIndianaButlerSouthern IndianaUnattached8:11.237 8:13.4791 19:07:58.201 31:08:14.424
1.13.10. Curr, Tom Clarke, Ross Schirmer, JeffSchirmer, JeffSO-2SO-2FR-1SeniorUnattachedButlerIndianaButler46:08:19.908 56:08:13.52 NT NT
23.14.3. Nierman, Robby Sherman, AndrewMorrow, Nate Nierman, Robby JR-3   UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedGreat Britain8:11.237 31:08:14.424 8:34.3558 30:08:23.586
3.15. 16.Mayhew, Zachary Dahleen, Zach Morrow, Nate Poore, Andrew FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1ButlerSouthern IllinoisUnattachedIndiana8:13.4791 21:08:16.46 NT 7:58.85
18.16.15.3.Bishop, DavidNierman, Robby Mullett, Rob Elliott, Matt SO-2JR-3SeniorUnattachedIndianaIndianaTotal Sports8:12.5535 8:16.7697 8:13.4791 7:58.85
16.17.4. Weatherford, AndyMayhew, Zachary Nierman, Robby Curr, Tom FR-1JR-3 SO-2IndianaIndianaIndianaGreat Britain8:12.5535 46:08:19.908 28:08:01.40 19:07:58.201
 18.1.14.Morrow, Nate Hawkins, Callum Stein, Josh Hawkins, Callum SO-2SO-2 SR-4Eastern KentuckyButlerUnattachedSouthern Indiana28:08:01.40 30:08:23.586 8:31.41 56:08:13.52
9.19.4.2.Mayhew, Zachary Emerick, Dustin Emerick, Dustin Ricardi, JohnJR-3SR-4SeniorSO-2UnattachedSouthern IndianaTeam Indiana EliteButlerNT 8:27.3792 8:13.4791 19:07:58.201
26.20. 1.Bouchikhi, Soufiane Weatherford, AndyStein, Josh Sherman, AndrewFR-1  FR-1ButlerUnattachedEastern KentuckyTeam Indiana Elite8:51.0717 8:31.32 30:08:23.586 8:07.6545
10.21.13.7.Clarke, Ross Stein, Josh Mayhew, Zachary Hubers, Ben FR-1SR-4 SO-2IndianaLoyola (Ill.)Loyola (Ill.)Loyola (Ill.)8:02.7795 8:31.41 5:08:37.9447 30:08:23.586
11.22.12.3.Bouchikhi, Soufiane Bizuneh, Benyam Jordan, Michael Miller, RileyFR-1JR-3 FR-1ButlerIndianaSouthern IllinoisSouthern Illinois19:07:58.201 8:34.3558 8:34.3558 39:08:39.871
17.23. 4.Dircksen, Blake Dircksen, Blake Dahleen, Zach Gauson, Kristopher SeniorSO-2  Team Indiana EliteIndianaIndianaTeam Indiana Elite8:11.237 5:08:37.9447 30:08:23.586 8:31.41
15.24.1.2.Poore, Andrew Morrow, Nate Clarke, Ross Ricker, JR SR-4JR-3JR-3 IndianaIndianaOklahomaTotal Sports28:08:01.40 8:39.3471 8:39.3471 8:34.3558
1.25.21.5.Mullett, Rob Ricker, JR Miller, RileyBayer, Andrew  FR-1JR-3 UnattachedIndianaIndianaTeam Indiana Elite8:11.237 39:08:39.871 8:34.3558 8:31.32
1.26.22.13.Curr, Tom Jordan, Michael Poore, Andrew Mayhew, Zachary SO-2JR-3 SeniorUnattachedSouthern IndianaTotal SportsTeam Indiana Elite8:13.4791 8:51.0717 NT 8:11.237
15. 20. Mayhew, Zachary Miller, RileyCurr, Tom Mayhew, Zachary JR-3 SR-4JR-3UnattachedTeam Indiana EliteTeam Indiana EliteIndiana8:09.9880 NT 8:11.237 NT
4. 24.22.Nierman, Robby Brown, DarrenMorrow, Nate Turner, De'Sean SR-4  JR-3Southern IndianaTotal SportsIndianaLoyola (Ill.)8:31.41 NT 8:31.32 31:08:14.424
13. 9. Kogel, Bill Schirmer, JeffMayhew, Zachary Poore, Andrew SR-4   ButlerUnattachedTeam Indiana EliteLoyola (Ill.)NT NT NT 28:08:01.40
6. 20. Dahleen, Zach Ricardi, JohnRicardi, JohnMorrow, Nate SO-2 SR-4JR-3IndianaTeam Indiana EliteSouthern IndianaUnattached19:07:58.201 NT NT 8:01.75
3000m Run Invitational Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.21.Esselink, Evan Ricker, JR FR-1JR-3IndianaTeam Indiana Elite8:11.2317:08:16.765
14.23.Sherman, AndrewEsselink, Evan  SO-2UnattachedIndiana41:08:14.4215:08:37.94
15.15.Dahleen, Zach Stein, Josh JR-3 Southern IllinoisIndiana2:08:16.4648:51.07
16.19.Nierman, Robby Sherman, AndrewSO-2SR-4IndianaSouthern Indiana17:08:16.76546:08:34.35
17.16.Mayhew, Zachary Morrow, Nate JR-3SR-4IndianaIndiana15:08:19.900046:08:34.35
19.16.Emerick, Dustin Esselink, Evan SR-4SR-4Southern IndianaSouthern Illinois26:08:27.37128:51.07
20.25.Weatherford, AndyStein, Josh  SO-2UnattachedIndiana18:08:31.323015:08:19.9000
21.24.Stein, Josh Weatherford, AndySR-4FR-1Loyola (Ill.)Team Indiana Elite8:31.411341:08:14.42
22.17.Bizuneh, Benyam Morrow, Nate JR-3JR-3IndianaSouthern Indiana46:08:34.358:39.345
23.16.Dircksen, Blake Jordan, Michael SO-2JR-3IndianaUnattached15:08:37.942:08:16.464
24.24.Morrow, Nate Miller, RileyJR-3FR-1IndianaIndiana8:39.34546:08:34.35
25.15.Ricker, JR Esselink, Evan FR-1JR-3IndianaUnattached17:08:39.871315:08:37.94
26.24.Jordan, Michael Miller, RileyJR-3SR-4Southern IndianaIndiana8:51.0741:08:14.42
 19.Miller, RileyMorrow, Nate   Team Indiana EliteIndianaNT15:08:37.94
3000m Run Invitational Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Elliott, MattBayer, Andrew   Team Indiana EliteEastern Kentucky7:58.208:01.40
2.5.Bayer, Andrew Ricardi, JohnJR-3SR-4IndianaButler55:07:58.858:02.777
3.13.Gauson, Kristopher Bishop, DavidSeniorJR-3UnattachedButler8:01.40NT
4. Hubers, Ben Mullett, Rob SR-4SeniorIndianaButler8:01.757945:08:10.06
5.5.Bouchikhi, Soufiane Bayer, Andrew JR-3JR-3Eastern KentuckyIndiana8:02.7777:58.20
6.18.Poore, Andrew Hawkins, Callum SR-4JR-3IndianaButler8:07.181845:08:10.06
7.11.Bishop, DavidRicardi, John SO-2UnattachedUnattached8:07.651845:08:10.06
8. Turner, De'Sean Kogel, Bill SR-4JR-3IndianaUnattached17:08:09.988:01.7579
9.9.Kogel, Bill Elliott, MattJR-3SO-2OklahomaTotal Sports45:08:10.0618:08:13.52
11.8.Mullett, Rob Poore, Andrew Senior Great BritainUnattached8:12.556745:08:10.06
12. Curr, Tom Ricardi, JohnFR-1SO-2ButlerIndiana8:13.478:02.777
13.1.Clarke, Ross Gauson, Kristopher SO-2JR-3ButlerUnattached18:08:13.52NT
18.3.Hawkins, Callum Elliott, MattSO-2JR-3ButlerButler0:08:23.5837NT
  Brown, DarrenKogel, Bill   Total SportsButlerNTNT
 18.Schirmer, JeffRicardi, John  UnattachedButlerNT18:08:13.52
 13.Ricardi, JohnBouchikhi, Soufiane  SO-2Team Indiana EliteEastern KentuckyNT7:58.20