February 10-11, 2012
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
ICON KEY: NCAA DI Auto BIG EAST IC4A/ECAC

Women 3000m Run INVITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Conley, Kim   SRA Elite 8:57.62 -
2. Reilly, Chelsea SR-4 California 9:00.86 -
3. Uhl, Lisa   Nike OTC 9:01.80 -
4. Schmidt, Alice   NIKE 9:06.83 -
5. Kiser, Hannah SO-2 Idaho 9:07.23 -
6. Erdmann, Tara SR-4 Loyola Marymount 9:12.15 -
7. Penney, Lauren JR-3 Syracuse 9:12.76 -
8. Lane, Caitlin SR-4 Penn State 9:15.16 -
9. Babcock, Christine JR-3 Washington 9:17.42 -
10. Strausa, Agata SO-2 Florida 9:17.62 -
11. Kipp, Shalaya JR-3 Colorado 9:18.28 -
12. Allen, Lindsay   NIKE 9:18.92 -
13. Suur, Laura JR-3 San Francisco 9:19.34 -
14. Bowler, Nicole SR-4 San Francisco 9:19.36 -
15. Houlihan, Shayla   Brooks 9:19.89 -
16. Cathey, Mason   Unattached 9:21.25 -
17. Tonn, Jessica SO-2 Stanford 9:21.49 -
18. Stephens, Heather SR-4 Syracuse 9:21.63 -
19. Hutchison, Bradi SR-4 Idaho State 9:23.28 -
20. Cliff, Rachel   Speed River TFC 9:23.95 -
21. Anderson, Elizabeth SO-2 Vanderbilt 9:24.04 -
22. Callister, Sarah JR-3 Weber State 9:25.04 -
23. Dimoff, Carrie   Bowerman AC 9:25.19 -
24. LaCaze, Genevieve SR-4 Florida 9:25.81 -
25. Macumber, Cally JR-3 Kentucky 9:26.07 -
26. Cridebring, Alycia FR-1 UC Davis 9:26.97 -
27. Peters, Nicole SR-4 Colorado St. 9:27.18 -
28. Stowe, Rebeka SR-4 Kansas 9:30.18 -
29. Del Toro, Rosa SR-4 Long Beach St. 9:34.81 -
30. Miller, Liberty FR-1 Washington 9:34.82 -
31. Hursey, Katie SR-4 Syracuse 9:34.90 -
32. Medina, Diana SR-4 Southern Utah 9:35.54 -
33. Kulik, Alyssa SR-4 Clemson 9:35.67 -
34. Curl, Sophie SO-2 San Francisco 9:36.89 -
35. Rohde, Kristen   Bowerman Athletic Club 9:37.84 -
3000m Run INVITE Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kipp, Shalaya JR-3 Colorado 9:18.28
2. Suur, Laura JR-3 San Francisco 9:19.34
3. Bowler, Nicole SR-4 San Francisco 9:19.36
4. Houlihan, Shayla   Brooks 9:19.89
5. Hutchison, Bradi SR-4 Idaho State 9:23.28
6. Anderson, Elizabeth SO-2 Vanderbilt 9:24.04
7. Callister, Sarah JR-3 Weber State 9:25.04
8. Macumber, Cally JR-3 Kentucky 9:26.07
9. Cridebring, Alycia FR-1 UC Davis 9:26.97
10. Peters, Nicole SR-4 Colorado St. 9:27.18
11. Del Toro, Rosa SR-4 Long Beach St. 9:34.81
12. Miller, Liberty FR-1 Washington 9:34.82
13. Hursey, Katie SR-4 Syracuse 9:34.90
14. Medina, Diana SR-4 Southern Utah 9:35.54
15. Curl, Sophie SO-2 San Francisco 9:36.89
16. Rohde, Kristen   Bowerman Athletic Club 9:37.84
3000m Run INVITE Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Conley, Kim   SRA Elite 8:57.62
2. Reilly, Chelsea SR-4 California 9:00.86
3. Uhl, Lisa   Nike OTC 9:01.80
4. Schmidt, Alice   NIKE 9:06.83
5. Kiser, Hannah SO-2 Idaho 9:07.23
6. Erdmann, Tara SR-4 Loyola Marymount 9:12.15
7. Penney, Lauren JR-3 Syracuse 9:12.76
8. Lane, Caitlin SR-4 Penn State 9:15.16
9. Babcock, Christine JR-3 Washington 9:17.42
10. Strausa, Agata SO-2 Florida 9:17.62
11. Allen, Lindsay   NIKE 9:18.92
12. Cathey, Mason   Unattached 9:21.25
13. Tonn, Jessica SO-2 Stanford 9:21.49
14. Stephens, Heather SR-4 Syracuse 9:21.63
15. Cliff, Rachel   Speed River TFC 9:23.95
16. Dimoff, Carrie   Bowerman AC 9:25.19
17. LaCaze, Genevieve SR-4 Florida 9:25.81
18. Stowe, Rebeka SR-4 Kansas 9:30.18
19. Kulik, Alyssa SR-4 Clemson 9:35.67