February 24-26, 2012
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alexander, Rebecca SR-4 LSU 52.77 10
2. Whittaker, Lanie JR-3 Florida 52.91 8
3. George, Regina JR-3 Arkansas 52.94 6
4. Rucker, Erica FR-1 South Carolina 53.08 5
5. Eutsey, Ebony SO-2 Florida 53.12 4
6. Tate, Cassandra SR-4 LSU 53.16 3
7. Williams, CeCe SR-4 Auburn 53.42 2
8. Jones, Whitney SR-4 Arkansas 53.64 1
9. Muir, Jody-Ann JR-3 Mississippi St. 53.70 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alexander, Rebecca SR-4 LSU 52.77 10
2. George, Regina JR-3 Arkansas 52.94 6
3. Williams, CeCe SR-4 Auburn 53.42 2
4. Jones, Whitney SR-4 Arkansas 53.64 1
5. Muir, Jody-Ann JR-3 Mississippi St. 53.70 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Whittaker, Lanie JR-3 Florida 52.91 8
2. Rucker, Erica FR-1 South Carolina 53.08 5
3. Eutsey, Ebony SO-2 Florida 53.12 4
4. Tate, Cassandra SR-4 LSU 53.16 3

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eutsey, Ebony SO-2 Florida 53.06
2. Rucker, Erica FR-1 South Carolina 53.15
3. Alexander, Rebecca SR-4 LSU 53.36
4. Williams, CeCe SR-4 Auburn 53.37
5. Tate, Cassandra SR-4 LSU 53.57
6. Jones, Whitney SR-4 Arkansas 53.64
7. Whittaker, Lanie JR-3 Florida 53.67
8. Muir, Jody-Ann JR-3 Mississippi St. 53.85
9. George, Regina JR-3 Arkansas 54.09
10. Day, Jonique SR-4 LSU 54.18
11. Herbert, Siedda JR-3 LSU 54.33
12. Bridges, Kristin SR-4 Mississippi 54.41
13. Flowers, Gwendolyn JR-3 Arkansas 54.57
14. Rodriques, Nadonnia JR-3 South Carolina 54.79
15. Williams, Chrishuna FR-1 Arkansas 54.82
16. Whaley, Angelica FR-1 Kentucky 55.23
17. McDermott, Latoya JR-3 LSU 55.27
18. Werner, Rachel JR-3 Arkansas 55.30
19. Nunn, Julie SO-2 Kentucky 55.47
20. Robinson, Shiara JR-3 Kentucky 55.62
21. Hollingsworth, Lauren JR-3 Mississippi 55.65
22. Green, Christal FR-1 South Carolina 55.71
23. Harris, Tamera FR-1 South Carolina 55.74
24. Archer, Ocian FR-1 Mississippi St. 55.82
25. Chapman, Quintunya FR-1 Georgia 55.85
26. Speight, Montene' FR-1 LSU 55.91
27. Chandler, Shani SO-2 Alabama 55.92
28. Allen, Amber SO-2 South Carolina 56.12
29. Petree, Julia FR-1 Tennessee 56.29
30. Carey, Kanisha JR-3 Mississippi St. 56.32
31. Williams, Monica FR-1 Mississippi 56.56
32. Covington, Brittany JR-3 Mississippi St. 56.60
33. Mays, Dacia JR-3 Alabama 56.85
34. Hollingsworth, Taylor FR-1 Georgia 57.12
35. Edmond, Erin FR-1 Vanderbilt 57.41
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rucker, Erica FR-1 South Carolina 53.15
2. Whittaker, Lanie JR-3 Florida 53.67
3. George, Regina JR-3 Arkansas 54.09
4. Werner, Rachel JR-3 Arkansas 55.30
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eutsey, Ebony SO-2 Florida 53.06
2. Alexander, Rebecca SR-4 LSU 53.36
3. Muir, Jody-Ann JR-3 Mississippi St. 53.85
4. Bridges, Kristin SR-4 Mississippi 54.41
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, CeCe SR-4 Auburn 53.37
2. Jones, Whitney SR-4 Arkansas 53.64
3. Flowers, Gwendolyn JR-3 Arkansas 54.57
4. Rodriques, Nadonnia JR-3 South Carolina 54.79
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tate, Cassandra SR-4 LSU 53.57
2. Day, Jonique SR-4 LSU 54.18
3. Herbert, Siedda JR-3 LSU 54.33
4. Williams, Chrishuna FR-1 Arkansas 54.82
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Shiara JR-3 Kentucky 55.62
2. Hollingsworth, Lauren JR-3 Mississippi 55.65
3. Green, Christal FR-1 South Carolina 55.71
4. Allen, Amber SO-2 South Carolina 56.12
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whaley, Angelica FR-1 Kentucky 55.23
2. McDermott, Latoya JR-3 LSU 55.27
3. Nunn, Julie SO-2 Kentucky 55.47
4. Speight, Montene' FR-1 LSU 55.91
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Archer, Ocian FR-1 Mississippi St. 55.82
2. Chapman, Quintunya FR-1 Georgia 55.85
3. Carey, Kanisha JR-3 Mississippi St. 56.32
4. Covington, Brittany JR-3 Mississippi St. 56.60
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chandler, Shani SO-2 Alabama 55.92
2. Mays, Dacia JR-3 Alabama 56.85
3. Edmond, Erin FR-1 Vanderbilt 57.41
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Tamera FR-1 South Carolina 55.74
2. Petree, Julia FR-1 Tennessee 56.29
3. Williams, Monica FR-1 Mississippi 56.56
4. Hollingsworth, Taylor FR-1 Georgia 57.12