February 24-26, 2012
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alexander, Rebecca SR-4 LSU 52.77   10
2. Whittaker, Lanie JR-3 Florida 52.91   8
3. George, Regina JR-3 Arkansas 52.94   6
4. Rucker, Erica FR-1 South Carolina 53.08   5
5. Eutsey, Ebony SO-2 Florida 53.12   4
6. Tate, Cassandra SR-4 LSU 53.16   3
7. Williams, CeCe SR-4 Auburn 53.42   2
8. Jones, Whitney SR-4 Arkansas 53.64   1
9. Muir, Jody-Ann JR-3 Mississippi St. 53.70   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alexander, Rebecca SR-4 LSU 52.77   10
2. George, Regina JR-3 Arkansas 52.94   6
3. Williams, CeCe SR-4 Auburn 53.42   2
4. Jones, Whitney SR-4 Arkansas 53.64   1
5. Muir, Jody-Ann JR-3 Mississippi St. 53.70   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Whittaker, Lanie JR-3 Florida 52.91   8
2. Rucker, Erica FR-1 South Carolina 53.08   5
3. Eutsey, Ebony SO-2 Florida 53.12   4
4. Tate, Cassandra SR-4 LSU 53.16   3

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eutsey, Ebony SO-2 Florida 53.06  
2. Rucker, Erica FR-1 South Carolina 53.15  
3. Alexander, Rebecca SR-4 LSU 53.36  
4. Williams, CeCe SR-4 Auburn 53.37  
5. Tate, Cassandra SR-4 LSU 53.57  
6. Jones, Whitney SR-4 Arkansas 53.64  
7. Whittaker, Lanie JR-3 Florida 53.67  
8. Muir, Jody-Ann JR-3 Mississippi St. 53.85  
9. George, Regina JR-3 Arkansas 54.09  
10. Day, Jonique SR-4 LSU 54.18  
11. Herbert, Siedda JR-3 LSU 54.33  
12. Bridges, Kristin SR-4 Mississippi 54.41  
13. Flowers, Gwendolyn JR-3 Arkansas 54.57  
14. Rodriques, Nadonnia JR-3 South Carolina 54.79  
15. Williams, Chrishuna FR-1 Arkansas 54.82  
16. Whaley, Angelica FR-1 Kentucky 55.23  
17. McDermott, Latoya JR-3 LSU 55.27  
18. Werner, Rachel JR-3 Arkansas 55.30  
19. Nunn, Julie SO-2 Kentucky 55.47  
20. Robinson, Shiara JR-3 Kentucky 55.62  
21. Hollingsworth, Lauren JR-3 Mississippi 55.65  
22. Green, Christal FR-1 South Carolina 55.71  
23. Harris, Tamera FR-1 South Carolina 55.74  
24. Archer, Ocian FR-1 Mississippi St. 55.82  
25. Chapman, Quintunya FR-1 Georgia 55.85  
26. Speight, Montene' FR-1 LSU 55.91  
27. Chandler, Shani SO-2 Alabama 55.92  
28. Allen, Amber SO-2 South Carolina 56.12  
29. Petree, Julia FR-1 Tennessee 56.29  
30. Carey, Kanisha JR-3 Mississippi St. 56.32  
31. Williams, Monica FR-1 Mississippi 56.56  
32. Covington, Brittany JR-3 Mississippi St. 56.60  
33. Mays, Dacia JR-3 Alabama 56.85  
34. Hollingsworth, Taylor FR-1 Georgia 57.12  
35. Edmond, Erin FR-1 Vanderbilt 57.41  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rucker, Erica FR-1 South Carolina 53.15  
2. Whittaker, Lanie JR-3 Florida 53.67  
3. George, Regina JR-3 Arkansas 54.09  
4. Werner, Rachel JR-3 Arkansas 55.30  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eutsey, Ebony SO-2 Florida 53.06  
2. Alexander, Rebecca SR-4 LSU 53.36  
3. Muir, Jody-Ann JR-3 Mississippi St. 53.85  
4. Bridges, Kristin SR-4 Mississippi 54.41  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, CeCe SR-4 Auburn 53.37  
2. Jones, Whitney SR-4 Arkansas 53.64  
3. Flowers, Gwendolyn JR-3 Arkansas 54.57  
4. Rodriques, Nadonnia JR-3 South Carolina 54.79  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tate, Cassandra SR-4 LSU 53.57  
2. Day, Jonique SR-4 LSU 54.18  
3. Herbert, Siedda JR-3 LSU 54.33  
4. Williams, Chrishuna FR-1 Arkansas 54.82  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Shiara JR-3 Kentucky 55.62  
2. Hollingsworth, Lauren JR-3 Mississippi 55.65  
3. Green, Christal FR-1 South Carolina 55.71  
4. Allen, Amber SO-2 South Carolina 56.12  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whaley, Angelica FR-1 Kentucky 55.23  
2. McDermott, Latoya JR-3 LSU 55.27  
3. Nunn, Julie SO-2 Kentucky 55.47  
4. Speight, Montene' FR-1 LSU 55.91  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Archer, Ocian FR-1 Mississippi St. 55.82  
2. Chapman, Quintunya FR-1 Georgia 55.85  
3. Carey, Kanisha JR-3 Mississippi St. 56.32  
4. Covington, Brittany JR-3 Mississippi St. 56.60  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chandler, Shani SO-2 Alabama 55.92  
2. Mays, Dacia JR-3 Alabama 56.85  
3. Edmond, Erin FR-1 Vanderbilt 57.41  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Tamera FR-1 South Carolina 55.74  
2. Petree, Julia FR-1 Tennessee 56.29  
3. Williams, Monica FR-1 Mississippi 56.56  
4. Hollingsworth, Taylor FR-1 Georgia 57.12