02/03 - February 04, 2012
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA PSAC Mets DIII NE NEICAAA BIG EAST IC4A/ECAC

Women 60m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Keys, Alisha FR-1 Kansas 7.60 -
2. Wattley, Britney JR-3 Morgan State 7.63 -
3. Ehiemua, Shahira FR-1 UTSA 7.63 -
4. Williams, Monique SO-2 South Florida 7.66 -
5. Teape, Melissa JR-3 South Florida 7.67 -
6. Charbonnet, Justine SO-2 Baylor 7.70 -
7. Jackson, Dariel JR-3 South Florida 7.72 -
8. Pope, Jasmine JR-3 Alabama State 7.73 -
9. Stephens, Chandrell JR-3 Texas A&M 7.74 -
10. Rhodes, Anaiah SR-4 Portland State 7.75 -
11. Green, Teyanna SO-2 Morgan State 7.76 -
12. Piper , Gabrielle SO-2 Penn 7.77 -
13. Gowar, Arlene SO-2 BYU 7.77 -
14. Clark, Crystalyne JR-3 George Mason 7.78 -
15. Geubelle, Andrea JR-3 Kansas 7.78 -
16. Kelley, Manaiza   Monroe College 7.79 -
17. Greer, Brittney SR-4 Charleston Southern 7.79 -
18. Jacques, Farah   University of Ottawa 7.80 -
19. Stroman, Alexis FR-1 VCU 7.80 -
20. Thomas, Keyona SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.80 -
21. Ruth, Asha SO-2 Rutgers 7.80 -
22. Gordon, Morgan SO-2 Cincinnati 7.82 -
22. Chandler, TaNay JR-3 George Mason 7.82 -
24. Williams, Bryanna FR-1 Long Island 7.82 -
25. Lee, Latrice SO-2 Alabama State 7.82 -
26. Carter, Simone JR-3 Cheyney 7.82 -
27. Gardner, Cameron SO-2 Cincinnati 7.83 -
28. Omogiate, Idia JR-3 Baylor 7.83 -
29. De Carufel, Sarah   University of Ottawa 7.83 -
30. Kamara, Hafsatu SO-2 Coppin State 7.84 -
30. Brasswell, Felexia FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.84 -
32. Bien-Aime, Jasmine   Roxbury CC 7.84 -
33. Mitchell, Amber JR-3 Long Island 7.85 -
34. Benbow, Jasmine JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.85 -
35. Hoyt, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.85 -
36. Gore, La'Creesha SO-2 N.C. Central 7.86 -
37. Smith, Madalayne SO-2 Connecticut 7.87 -
38. McCorkle, Kelsey SR-4 South Carolina 7.87 -
38. Oliver, Shambrey SR-4 South Florida 7.87 -
38. Haynes, Jillian SO-2 Albany 7.87 -
41. Jordan, Ariane SO-2 Prairie View 7.87 -
42. O'Dea, Margaret SO-2 Boston College 7.88 -
43. Smith, Danielle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.89 -
44. Townsend, Emily SR-4 Penn 7.89 -
45. Ratcliff, Jazmin FR-1 Portland State 7.90 -
46. Figgins, Danielle SO-2 BYU 7.90 -
47. Hale, Aubrey SO-2 BYU 7.91 -
48. Cammock, Sabrina FR-1 Syracuse 7.91 -
49. Vasquez, Altagracia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.92 -
50. Griffith, Cassey   Monroe College 7.93 -
51. Smalls, Jasmine FR-1 Richmond 7.93 -
52. Wallace, Lachelle JR-3 Monmouth 7.93 -
53. Fraenk, Emmy SO-2 Hampton 7.94 -
54. Onyeador , Nonyerem JR-3 Penn 7.95 -
55. Jones, Ebonique FR-1 UMBC 7.96 -
56. Carter, Jasmine SO-2 Cheyney 7.97 -
57. James, Latoya FR-1 Delaware 7.97 -
58. green, zafirah SO-2 Holy Family 7.97 -
59. Richardson, Alonti FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.97 -
60. Lewis, Maya SO-2 St. John's 7.98 -
61. Okonkwo, Chiugo FR-1 UTSA 7.98 -
61. Styles, LaCresha SO-2 Duke 7.98 -
63. Warren, Hayley   Toronto 7.99 -
64. Blanchard, Genevieve   McGill 8.00 -
65. Turner, Raven JR-3 Prairie View 8.01 -
66. Fulgham, Sarah FR-1 VCU 8.01 -
67. Gabler, Jessica JR-3 Baylor 8.01 -
68. Pierantozzi, Rachel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.02 -
69. Linton, Tanasia FR-1 Montclair State 8.03 -
70. Palmer, Karolyn FR-1 Abilene Christian 8.03 -
71. Boyd, Onya SO-2 Coppin State 8.04 -
72. Fields, Andrea FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.06 -
73. Hill, Keely SO-2 Prairie View 8.07 -
74. Doersam, Alexandra SR-4 Lehigh 8.08 -
75. Harris, Alexis FR-1 Holy Family 8.08 -
76. Scott, Chantal SO-2 Connecticut 8.09 -
77. Slotnick, Kristin JR-3 Lehigh 8.11 -
78. Wright, Greneshia SO-2 UTSA 8.12 -
79. Richardson, Kim FR-1 Kutztown 8.13 -
80. Tyler, Emily SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 8.14 -
81. Cadogen, Ashara   Toronto 8.15 -
82. Claflin, Amanda JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.16 -
83. Record, Kristina JR-3 Kentucky State 8.17 -
84. Clark, Chelsea SO-2 Ramapo 8.18 -
85. Bruce, Charity FR-1 USC 8.21 -
86. Figeuroa, Alyssa SO-2 Houghton 8.22 -
87. Mathews, Brooke SR-4 Kutztown 8.23 -
88. Butler, Sharni FR-1 Charleston Southern 8.28 -
89. Seagraves, Melissa JR-3 Seton Hill 8.30 -
89. Jones, Imani FR-1 Montclair State 8.30 -
91. Coffey, Crishonda FR-1 Bowie State 8.31 -
92. Hoskins, Katherine SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.31 -
93. Martin, Courtney JR-3 Shippensburg 8.32 -
94. Scott, Chelsea FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.36 -
95. Mancini, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.38 -
96. Penn, Rayshawn FR-1 Bowie State 8.44 -
97. Campbell, Paris SR-4 Cincinnati 8.45 -
97. Carmicheal, Tyshey   Roxbury CC 8.45 -
99. Daramola, Bosede   Kingsborough CC 8.45 -
100. Clermont, Kathleen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.47 -
101. Le Fur, Marie-Amelie   France 8.49 -
102. Johnson, Lasha SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.54 -
103. Whyte Potter-Mal, Majenta   McGill 8.57 -
104. Morant , Jessica   ASA College 9.33 -
  Keyes, Ashley SO-2 Syracuse NT -
60m Dash College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelley, Manaiza   Monroe College 7.79
2. Chandler, TaNay JR-3 George Mason 7.82
3. Carter, Simone JR-3 Cheyney 7.82
4. Hill, Keely SO-2 Prairie View 8.07
5. Martin, Courtney JR-3 Shippensburg 8.32
60m Dash College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Townsend, Emily SR-4 Penn 7.89
2. Okonkwo, Chiugo FR-1 UTSA 7.98
3. Warren, Hayley   Toronto 7.99
4. Boyd, Onya SO-2 Coppin State 8.04
5. Tyler, Emily SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 8.14
6. Mancini, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.38
7. Whyte Potter-Mal, Majenta   McGill 8.57
60m Dash College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rhodes, Anaiah SR-4 Portland State 7.75
2. Greer, Brittney SR-4 Charleston Southern 7.79
3. Onyeador , Nonyerem JR-3 Penn 7.95
4. Richardson, Alonti FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.97
5. Jones, Imani FR-1 Montclair State 8.30
60m Dash College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pope, Jasmine JR-3 Alabama State 7.73
2. Mitchell, Amber JR-3 Long Island 7.85
3. McCorkle, Kelsey SR-4 South Carolina 7.87
4. James, Latoya FR-1 Delaware 7.97
5. Turner, Raven JR-3 Prairie View 8.01
6. Palmer, Karolyn FR-1 Abilene Christian 8.03
7. Coffey, Crishonda FR-1 Bowie State 8.31
8. Carmicheal, Tyshey   Roxbury CC 8.45
60m Dash College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jacques, Farah   University of Ottawa 7.80
2. Stroman, Alexis FR-1 VCU 7.80
3. Williams, Bryanna FR-1 Long Island 7.82
4. Haynes, Jillian SO-2 Albany 7.87
5. Hale, Aubrey SO-2 BYU 7.91
6. Fraenk, Emmy SO-2 Hampton 7.94
7. Clermont, Kathleen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.47
60m Dash College Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Piper , Gabrielle SO-2 Penn 7.77
2. Kamara, Hafsatu SO-2 Coppin State 7.84
3. Wallace, Lachelle JR-3 Monmouth 7.93
4. Lewis, Maya SO-2 St. John's 7.98
5. Styles, LaCresha SO-2 Duke 7.98
6. Harris, Alexis FR-1 Holy Family 8.08
7. Slotnick, Kristin JR-3 Lehigh 8.11
60m Dash College Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wattley, Britney JR-3 Morgan State 7.63
2. Stephens, Chandrell JR-3 Texas A&M 7.74
3. Gowar, Arlene SO-2 BYU 7.77
4. Gordon, Morgan SO-2 Cincinnati 7.82
5. Bien-Aime, Jasmine   Roxbury CC 7.84
6. Fulgham, Sarah FR-1 VCU 8.01
7. Seagraves, Melissa JR-3 Seton Hill 8.30
8. Campbell, Paris SR-4 Cincinnati 8.45
60m Dash College Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Geubelle, Andrea JR-3 Kansas 7.78
2. Gardner, Cameron SO-2 Cincinnati 7.83
3. Gore, La'Creesha SO-2 N.C. Central 7.86
4. O'Dea, Margaret SO-2 Boston College 7.88
5. Gabler, Jessica JR-3 Baylor 8.01
6. Mathews, Brooke SR-4 Kutztown 8.23
7. Le Fur, Marie-Amelie   France 8.49
8. Johnson, Lasha SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.54
60m Dash College Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Monique SO-2 South Florida 7.66
2. Jackson, Dariel JR-3 South Florida 7.72
3. Clark, Crystalyne JR-3 George Mason 7.78
4. Brasswell, Felexia FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.84
5. Cadogen, Ashara   Toronto 8.15
6. Bruce, Charity FR-1 USC 8.21
60m Dash College Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ehiemua, Shahira FR-1 UTSA 7.63
2. De Carufel, Sarah   University of Ottawa 7.83
3. Smith, Madalayne SO-2 Connecticut 7.87
4. Oliver, Shambrey SR-4 South Florida 7.87
5. Figeuroa, Alyssa SO-2 Houghton 8.22
6. Penn, Rayshawn FR-1 Bowie State 8.44
7. Morant , Jessica   ASA College 9.33
60m Dash College Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoyt, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.85
2. Smith, Danielle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.89
3. Jones, Ebonique FR-1 UMBC 7.96
4. Carter, Jasmine SO-2 Cheyney 7.97
5. green, zafirah SO-2 Holy Family 7.97
6. Clark, Chelsea SO-2 Ramapo 8.18
7. Scott, Chelsea FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.36
60m Dash College Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jordan, Ariane SO-2 Prairie View 7.87
2. Pierantozzi, Rachel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.02
3. Doersam, Alexandra SR-4 Lehigh 8.08
4. Wright, Greneshia SO-2 UTSA 8.12
5. Daramola, Bosede   Kingsborough CC 8.45
60m Dash College Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keys, Alisha FR-1 Kansas 7.60
2. Thomas, Keyona SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.80
3. Benbow, Jasmine JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.85
4. Smalls, Jasmine FR-1 Richmond 7.93
5. Fields, Andrea FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.06
6. Richardson, Kim FR-1 Kutztown 8.13
60m Dash College Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charbonnet, Justine SO-2 Baylor 7.70
2. Green, Teyanna SO-2 Morgan State 7.76
3. Cammock, Sabrina FR-1 Syracuse 7.91
4. Griffith, Cassey   Monroe College 7.93
5. Blanchard, Genevieve   McGill 8.00
6. Scott, Chantal SO-2 Connecticut 8.09
  Keyes, Ashley SO-2 Syracuse NT
60m Dash College Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Teape, Melissa JR-3 South Florida 7.67
2. Lee, Latrice SO-2 Alabama State 7.82
3. Figgins, Danielle SO-2 BYU 7.90
4. Linton, Tanasia FR-1 Montclair State 8.03
5. Claflin, Amanda JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.16
6. Hoskins, Katherine SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.31
60m Dash College Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruth, Asha SO-2 Rutgers 7.80
2. Omogiate, Idia JR-3 Baylor 7.83
3. Ratcliff, Jazmin FR-1 Portland State 7.90
4. Vasquez, Altagracia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.92
5. Record, Kristina JR-3 Kentucky State 8.17
6. Butler, Sharni FR-1 Charleston Southern 8.28