January 28, 2012
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: PSAC Mets NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miles , Damian SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.53 10
2. Carter, Ryan JR-3 Delaware State 21.55 8
3. Hopkins, Tom SO-2 Princeton 21.80 6
4. Hoffman, Michael FR-1 Army 22.29 5
5. Devore, Tariq JR-3 Delaware State 22.31 4
6. Boyd, Kevin FR-1 Columbia 22.37 3
7. Wright, Kemuel JR-3 Cheyney 22.42 2
8. Nubret, Nyls JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.49 1
9. Meminger, Jonathan JR-3 Harvard 22.58 -
10. Kensy, Taylor SR-4 Army 22.66 -
11. Wilson, Lonnell SO-2 Cheyney 22.70 -
12. Steffen, Sebastian JR-3 Princeton 22.71 -
13. Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidiah JR-3 Cornell 22.83 -
14. Mitchel, Kalik FR-1 Cheyney 22.85 -
15. Clark, Barry   Unattached 22.92 -
16. Aaronson, Chase SR-4 Cornell 22.94 -
17. Greenbaum, Tommaso FR-1 Princeton 23.04 -
18. Gardner, Jovannie JR-3 Lehman 23.04 -
19. McCollin, Justin SO-2 Cornell 23.09 -
20. Mohr, Robert FR-1 Princeton 23.14 -
21. Melvin, John SO-2 Cheyney 23.71 -
22. Akins, Morgan SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.81 -
23. Whyte, Maurice JR-3 Lehman 23.82 -
24. Watkins, Justin FR-1 Cheyney 24.22 -
25. Newby, Leonson JR-3 Lehman 24.45 -
26. Rahoof, Sahir FR-1 Columbia 25.06 -
27. Souare, Ibrahima SO-2 Lehman 25.22 -
28. Page, Spencer FR-1 Lehman 25.67 -
29. Thomas, Courtney SR-4 Lehman 26.13 -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miles , Damian SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.53 10
2. Carter, Ryan JR-3 Delaware State 21.55 8
3. Hopkins, Tom SO-2 Princeton 21.80 6
4. Devore, Tariq JR-3 Delaware State 22.31 4
5. Aaronson, Chase SR-4 Cornell 22.94 -
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hoffman, Michael FR-1 Army 22.29 5
2. Wright, Kemuel JR-3 Cheyney 22.42 2
3. Steffen, Sebastian JR-3 Princeton 22.71 -
4. McCollin, Justin SO-2 Cornell 23.09 -
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boyd, Kevin FR-1 Columbia 22.37 3
2. Nubret, Nyls JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.49 1
3. Meminger, Jonathan JR-3 Harvard 22.58 -
4. Wilson, Lonnell SO-2 Cheyney 22.70 -
5. Mitchel, Kalik FR-1 Cheyney 22.85 -
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidiah JR-3 Cornell 22.83 -
2. Clark, Barry   Unattached 22.92 -
3. Rahoof, Sahir FR-1 Columbia 25.06 -
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kensy, Taylor SR-4 Army 22.66 -
2. Greenbaum, Tommaso FR-1 Princeton 23.04 -
3. Melvin, John SO-2 Cheyney 23.71 -
4. Whyte, Maurice JR-3 Lehman 23.82 -
5. Watkins, Justin FR-1 Cheyney 24.22 -
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mohr, Robert FR-1 Princeton 23.14 -
2. Akins, Morgan SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.81 -
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gardner, Jovannie JR-3 Lehman 23.04 -
2. Newby, Leonson JR-3 Lehman 24.45 -
3. Souare, Ibrahima SO-2 Lehman 25.22 -
4. Page, Spencer FR-1 Lehman 25.67 -
5. Thomas, Courtney SR-4 Lehman 26.13 -