March 2-3, 2012
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: Mets NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roach, Patrick   S.W.I.F.T.Racing 1:49.31 -
2. McFann, Harry SO-2 Columbia 1:49.66 -
3. Paternostro, Bradley FR-1 Princeton 1:49.91 -
4. Fish, Brendon FR-1 Columbia 1:50.20 -
5. Claflin, Connor FR-1 Columbia 1:50.58 -
6. Tansey, Liam JR-3 Columbia 1:52.11 -
7. Schoch, Tim SR-4 Haverford 1:52.37 -
8. Reed, Nick   NJ-NY-TC 1:52.71 -
9. Bascom, Deon   NYAC 1:52.81 -
10. Jaimieson, Carlos   Central Park TC 1:53.27 -
11. Newhook, Tyler SR-4 Messiah 1:54.58 -
12. Elder, Nathan JR-3 Brown 1:54.75 -
13. Kovalczyk, Billy SO-2 Columbia 1:55.23 -
14. Guleed, Abdi JR-3 Memphis 1:55.35 -
15. Golato, Andrew SR-4 Haverford 1:55.72 -
16. Woode, Denzel SO-2 Columbia 1:55.81 -
17. Bevil, Matt SO-2 Brown 1:55.84 -
18. Grout, Alex   Syracuse Chargers 1:56.34 -
19. Modafferi, Vincent   Westchester T.C 1:57.02 -
20. Witters, Ryan   Georgetown Running CO. 1:57.43 -
21. Hill, Patrick SO-2 Gettysburg 1:58.34 -
22. Sharp, Joe JR-3 Gettysburg 1:58.38 -
23. Miller, Wiliam   Unattached 1:58.43 -
24. Rausch, Ryan FR-1 Gettysburg 1:59.12 -
25. Coleman, Gary   Navy Prep 1:59.79 -
26. Cahuzac, Thomas FR-1 Columbia 2:00.18 -
27. Giuliani, Bobby JR-3 Hartford 2:00.24 -
28. Zambrano, Giancarlos   Central Park TC 2:00.45 -
29. Edwards, Corey   NJ-NY-TC 2:00.82 -
30. Bofinger, Eric   S.W.I.F.T.Racing 2:01.21 -
31. Kelly, Connor   Unattached 2:05.09 -
32. Foudos, Louis   Unattached 2:07.15 -
33. Tooley, Sam   Unattached 2:09.57 -
  Keir, Nolan   Unattached NT -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Witters, Ryan   Georgetown Running CO. 1:57.43
2. Coleman, Gary   Navy Prep 1:59.79
3. Bofinger, Eric   S.W.I.F.T.Racing 2:01.21
4. Foudos, Louis   Unattached 2:07.15
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Patrick SO-2 Gettysburg 1:58.34
2. Sharp, Joe JR-3 Gettysburg 1:58.38
3. Miller, Wiliam   Unattached 1:58.43
4. Rausch, Ryan FR-1 Gettysburg 1:59.12
5. Giuliani, Bobby JR-3 Hartford 2:00.24
6. Zambrano, Giancarlos   Central Park TC 2:00.45
7. Kelly, Connor   Unattached 2:05.09
8. Tooley, Sam   Unattached 2:09.57
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Newhook, Tyler SR-4 Messiah 1:54.58
2. Elder, Nathan JR-3 Brown 1:54.75
3. Guleed, Abdi JR-3 Memphis 1:55.35
4. Golato, Andrew SR-4 Haverford 1:55.72
5. Woode, Denzel SO-2 Columbia 1:55.81
6. Grout, Alex   Syracuse Chargers 1:56.34
7. Modafferi, Vincent   Westchester T.C 1:57.02
8. Cahuzac, Thomas FR-1 Columbia 2:00.18
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tansey, Liam JR-3 Columbia 1:52.11
2. Schoch, Tim SR-4 Haverford 1:52.37
3. Reed, Nick   NJ-NY-TC 1:52.71
4. Bascom, Deon   NYAC 1:52.81
5. Kovalczyk, Billy SO-2 Columbia 1:55.23
6. Bevil, Matt SO-2 Brown 1:55.84
7. Edwards, Corey   NJ-NY-TC 2:00.82
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roach, Patrick   S.W.I.F.T.Racing 1:49.31
2. McFann, Harry SO-2 Columbia 1:49.66
3. Paternostro, Bradley FR-1 Princeton 1:49.91
4. Fish, Brendon FR-1 Columbia 1:50.20
5. Claflin, Connor FR-1 Columbia 1:50.58
6. Jaimieson, Carlos   Central Park TC 1:53.27
  Keir, Nolan   Unattached NT