January 6, 2012
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: Mets ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaines, Jessie SR-4 Long Island 7.58 -
2. Alli, Tobi SO-2 Lehman 7.68 -
3. Saunders, Torrie SR-4 Long Island 7.72 -
4. Waller, Jazmin SR-4 Long Island 7.85 -
5. Griffith, Cassey   Monroe College 7.96   -
6. Vasquez, Altagracia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.99 -
7. Williams, Bryanna FR-1 Long Island 8.03 -
  Todd, Jacqueline   AMK International NT   -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaines, Jessie SR-4 Long Island 7.60
2. Alli, Tobi SO-2 Lehman 7.76
3. Waller, Jazmin SR-4 Long Island 7.82
4. Todd, Jacqueline   AMK International 7.87  
5. Saunders, Torrie SR-4 Long Island 7.90
6. Vasquez, Altagracia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.95
7. Griffith, Cassey   Monroe College 7.99  
8. Williams, Bryanna FR-1 Long Island 8.00
9. Hoskins, Katherine SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.08
10. James, Aiyanna FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.10
11. Pugh, Jasmine SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.21  
12. Valente, Becca SO-2 Wagner 8.24  
13. Williams, Jetiea FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.29  
14. Simonoff, Alexandra JR-3 NYU 8.31  
15. gordon, katanya   CPTC New Balance 8.32  
16. Brown, Lauren SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.36  
17. Mancini, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.42  
18. Johnson, Lashay SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.45  
19. Semon, Stephanie SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.56  
20. McEady , Nacierra SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.56  
21. Boone, Tiyi   Delhi 8.57  
22. Polynice, Josephine FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.58  
23. Funaro, Gina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.62  
24. Darden, Khaliah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.72  
25. Morant , Jessica   ASA College 9.31  
26. Palmer, Tanasha FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9.69  
27. Butts, Hadiisha FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.70  
28. Charles, Bryhanna FR-1 Adelphi 9.89  
29. Weiss, Kara FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.95  
30. Blackman , Alisa   ASA College 10.02  
31. Rojsirilawan, Janet FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.59  
32. Dunn, Courtney FR-1 Wagner 10.69  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaines, Jessie SR-4 Long Island 7.60
2. Valente, Becca SO-2 Wagner 8.24  
3. gordon, katanya   CPTC New Balance 8.32  
4. Mancini, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.42  
5. McEady , Nacierra SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.56  
6. Darden, Khaliah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.72  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Todd, Jacqueline   AMK International 7.87  
2. Vasquez, Altagracia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.95
3. Semon, Stephanie SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.56  
4. Funaro, Gina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.62  
5. Palmer, Tanasha FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9.69  
6. Butts, Hadiisha FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.70  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alli, Tobi SO-2 Lehman 7.76
2. Hoskins, Katherine SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.08
3. Simonoff, Alexandra JR-3 NYU 8.31  
4. Johnson, Lashay SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.45  
5. Morant , Jessica   ASA College 9.31  
6. Weiss, Kara FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.95  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Waller, Jazmin SR-4 Long Island 7.82
2. Saunders, Torrie SR-4 Long Island 7.90
3. Pugh, Jasmine SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.21  
4. Williams, Jetiea FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.29  
5. Polynice, Josephine FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.58  
6. Blackman , Alisa   ASA College 10.02  
7. Rojsirilawan, Janet FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.59  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffith, Cassey   Monroe College 7.99  
2. Williams, Bryanna FR-1 Long Island 8.00
3. James, Aiyanna FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.10
4. Brown, Lauren SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.36  
5. Boone, Tiyi   Delhi 8.57  
6. Charles, Bryhanna FR-1 Adelphi 9.89  
7. Dunn, Courtney FR-1 Wagner 10.69