January 6, 2012
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: Mets ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaines, Jessie SR-4 Long Island 7.58 -
2. Alli, Tobi SO-2 Lehman 7.68 -
3. Saunders, Torrie SR-4 Long Island 7.72 -
4. Waller, Jazmin SR-4 Long Island 7.85 -
5. Griffith, Cassey   Monroe College 7.96 -
6. Vasquez, Altagracia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.99 -
7. Williams, Bryanna FR-1 Long Island 8.03 -
  Todd, Jacqueline   AMK International NT -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaines, Jessie SR-4 Long Island 7.60
2. Alli, Tobi SO-2 Lehman 7.76
3. Waller, Jazmin SR-4 Long Island 7.82
4. Todd, Jacqueline   AMK International 7.87
5. Saunders, Torrie SR-4 Long Island 7.90
6. Vasquez, Altagracia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.95
7. Griffith, Cassey   Monroe College 7.99
8. Williams, Bryanna FR-1 Long Island 8.00
9. Hoskins, Katherine SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.08
10. James, Aiyanna FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.10
11. Pugh, Jasmine SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.21
12. Valente, Becca SO-2 Wagner 8.24
13. Williams, Jetiea FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.29
14. Simonoff, Alexandra JR-3 NYU 8.31
15. gordon, katanya   CPTC New Balance 8.32
16. Brown, Lauren SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.36
17. Mancini, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.42
18. Johnson, Lashay SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.45
19. Semon, Stephanie SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.56
20. McEady , Nacierra SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.56
21. Boone, Tiyi   Delhi 8.57
22. Polynice, Josephine FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.58
23. Funaro, Gina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.62
24. Darden, Khaliah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.72
25. Morant , Jessica   ASA College 9.31
26. Palmer, Tanasha FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9.69
27. Butts, Hadiisha FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.70
28. Charles, Bryhanna FR-1 Adelphi 9.89
29. Weiss, Kara FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.95
30. Blackman , Alisa   ASA College 10.02
31. Rojsirilawan, Janet FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.59
32. Dunn, Courtney FR-1 Wagner 10.69
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaines, Jessie SR-4 Long Island 7.60
2. Valente, Becca SO-2 Wagner 8.24
3. gordon, katanya   CPTC New Balance 8.32
4. Mancini, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.42
5. McEady , Nacierra SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.56
6. Darden, Khaliah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.72
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Todd, Jacqueline   AMK International 7.87
2. Vasquez, Altagracia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.95
3. Semon, Stephanie SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.56
4. Funaro, Gina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.62
5. Palmer, Tanasha FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9.69
6. Butts, Hadiisha FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.70
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alli, Tobi SO-2 Lehman 7.76
2. Hoskins, Katherine SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.08
3. Simonoff, Alexandra JR-3 NYU 8.31
4. Johnson, Lashay SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.45
5. Morant , Jessica   ASA College 9.31
6. Weiss, Kara FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.95
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Waller, Jazmin SR-4 Long Island 7.82
2. Saunders, Torrie SR-4 Long Island 7.90
3. Pugh, Jasmine SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.21
4. Williams, Jetiea FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.29
5. Polynice, Josephine FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.58
6. Blackman , Alisa   ASA College 10.02
7. Rojsirilawan, Janet FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.59
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffith, Cassey   Monroe College 7.99
2. Williams, Bryanna FR-1 Long Island 8.00
3. James, Aiyanna FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.10
4. Brown, Lauren SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.36
5. Boone, Tiyi   Delhi 8.57
6. Charles, Bryhanna FR-1 Adelphi 9.89
7. Dunn, Courtney FR-1 Wagner 10.69