January 6, 2012
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII Northeast-10

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewis, Marvin   Unattached 47.70 -
2. graham, negus   Zenith Velocity AC 48.62 -
3. Erazo, George SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.83 -
4. Williams, Shamel   Monroe College 49.63 -
5. Hewett, Fredrick   Unattached 49.92 -
6. Adams, Anthony SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.01 -
7. Crichlow, Adrian   CPTC 50.06 -
8. PUCKERINE, JERRELL   Zenith Velocity AC 50.36 -
9. Duffus, Yanik   Monroe College 50.47 -
10. Abelard, Mike JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.67 -
11. Layne, Dwayne JR-3 Long Island 50.88 -
12. Kelly, Thomas SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.99 -
13. DuPaul, Mike   ConnQuest 51.00 -
14. Hewitt, Jason   Unattached 51.17 -
15. House, Donald FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.18 -
16. Harris, Waydell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.40 -
17. Keba, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.59 -
18. Lewis, Adrian   Monroe College 51.72 -
19. McDonald, Raldaine JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.25 -
20. Redwood Jr, Romeo   Unattached 52.42 -
21. Agyei, Michael FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 52.51 -
22. Mitchell, Alphonso   Unattached 52.55 -
23. Cipcic, Cameron FR-1 Long Island 52.66 -
24. Wood, John JR-3 Adelphi 52.76 -
25. Ingram, Nicholas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.01 -
26. Sligh, Darren   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 53.04 -
27. williams, kim   Zenith Velocity AC 53.06 -
28. Jones, Corey JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.56 -
29. Rose, Lehkem   Kingsborough CC 53.58 -
30. Grant, Daquan SO-2 Farmingdale St. 53.76 -
31. Chambers, Dvonte   Unattached 54.54 -
32. Gaston, Dominique SR-4 Wagner 54.59 -
33. Dunkleberger, Daniel SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 54.73 -
34. Campmier, David SO-2 Adelphi 55.35 -
35. Sedlacik, Ryan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 56.37 -
36. Jackson, Desmond SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 56.75 -
37. Esposito, Ricky   Unattached 57.03 -
38. johnson, kemar   Unattached 57.09 -
39. Souare, Ibrahima SO-2 Lehman 57.66 -
40. Barnett, Michael   ASA College 57.76 -
41. Wagner, Brandon FR-1 Wagner 57.97 -
42. Medina, Jesus FR-1 York (N.Y.) 58.07 -
43. Brown, Vernon   Unattached 58.12 -
44. Graham, Randal   Unattached 1:05.68 -
  Mckenzie, Winston   Kingsborough CC NT -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Marvin   Unattached 47.70
2. graham, negus   Zenith Velocity AC 48.62
3. Erazo, George SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.83
4. Williams, Shamel   Monroe College 49.63
5. Lewis, Adrian   Monroe College 51.72
  Mckenzie, Winston   Kingsborough CC NT
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Anthony SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.01
2. Abelard, Mike JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.67
3. Harris, Waydell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.40
4. williams, kim   Zenith Velocity AC 53.06
5. Rose, Lehkem   Kingsborough CC 53.58
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duffus, Yanik   Monroe College 50.47
2. DuPaul, Mike   ConnQuest 51.00
3. Hewitt, Jason   Unattached 51.17
4. House, Donald FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.18
5. Sligh, Darren   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 53.04
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hewett, Fredrick   Unattached 49.92
2. Crichlow, Adrian   CPTC 50.06
3. Layne, Dwayne JR-3 Long Island 50.88
4. Kelly, Thomas SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.99
5. McDonald, Raldaine JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.25
6. Cipcic, Cameron FR-1 Long Island 52.66
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keba, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.59
2. Wood, John JR-3 Adelphi 52.76
3. Jones, Corey JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.56
4. Chambers, Dvonte   Unattached 54.54
5. Dunkleberger, Daniel SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 54.73
6. Campmier, David SO-2 Adelphi 55.35
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grant, Daquan SO-2 Farmingdale St. 53.76
2. Jackson, Desmond SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 56.75
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. PUCKERINE, JERRELL   Zenith Velocity AC 50.36
2. Agyei, Michael FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 52.51
3. Mitchell, Alphonso   Unattached 52.55
4. Ingram, Nicholas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.01
5. Gaston, Dominique SR-4 Wagner 54.59
6. Sedlacik, Ryan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 56.37
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Redwood Jr, Romeo   Unattached 52.42
2. Esposito, Ricky   Unattached 57.03
3. Souare, Ibrahima SO-2 Lehman 57.66
4. Brown, Vernon   Unattached 58.12
5. Graham, Randal   Unattached 1:05.68
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. johnson, kemar   Unattached 57.09
2. Barnett, Michael   ASA College 57.76
3. Wagner, Brandon FR-1 Wagner 57.97
4. Medina, Jesus FR-1 York (N.Y.) 58.07