January 7, 2012
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Turner, Aaron Turner, Aaron SO-2SO-2PittsburghSt. Joseph's (Pa.)416.924 17.0125
2.6.Steele, Reginald Turner, Aaron SO-2SR-4PittsburghPittsburgh66.9789 66.9789
3.1.Ocasio, Jonathan Mpanduki, Emunael SR-4FR-1St. Peter'sPittsburgh6.994 66.9789
4.6.Eisemann, Jon Uzoh, Anya SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn State17.0125 87.052
5.1.Gilmore, Matt Cooper, Sean FR-1SR-4Penn StatePittsburgh217.021 6.994
6.1.Mpanduki, Emunael Steele, Reginald JR-3SO-2Penn StatePittsburgh07.0443 07.0443
7.3.Uzoh, Anya Uzoh, Anya SR-4SO-2Penn StatePenn State87.052 87.052
8.8.Cooper, Sean Gilmore, Matt JR-3SR-4UMBCPittsburgh777.09 07.0443

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Turner, Aaron Steele, Reginald SO-2FR-1PittsburghPittsburgh736.9869 7.218
1.20.Steele, Reginald Cunningham, Tevin SO-2FR-1PittsburghSt. Joseph's (Pa.)76.985 487.58
3.5.Ocasio, Jonathan DeFranco, Anthony SR-4JR-3St. Peter'sUMBC7.0491 7.21
4.19.Mpanduki, Emunael Glace, Larry JR-3SO-2Penn StatePittsburgh607.06 07.416
5.12.Gilmore, Matt Turner, Aaron FR-1SO-2Penn StateRobert Morris157.071 76.985
5.28.Uzoh, Anya Glace, Larry SR-4JR-3Penn StateUMBC37.07 27.46
7.12.Cooper, Sean Daniels, Edward JR-3SO-2UMBCUMBC717.098 7.14
8.7.Eisemann, Jon McLendon, Michael SO-2SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Rider607.115 717.098
9.1.Baker, Kyle Kasumu, Idris SO-2JR-3UMBCSt. Peter's957.12 07.416
9.23.Kim, Daequan Ocasio, Jonathan JR-3SR-4RiderRider47.124 7.14
11.25.Mindlin, Josh Kim, Daequan FR-1SO-2PittsburghPittsburgh7.14 537.79
12.16.Baptiste, Wilvenson Smith, Greg SO-2JR-3RiderPenn State267.2092 47.124
13.26.Cunningham, Tevin Eisemann, Jon SO-2FR-1St. Peter'sLock Haven7.21 157.071
13.20.Twenefor, Jones Uzoh, Anya FR-1SR-4Robert MorrisPittsburgh7.218 07.416
15.8.DeFranco, Anthony Getty, Caleb FR-1SR-4RiderPenn State7.23 7.0491
16.7.Balderson, Pat Balderson, Pat SO-2FR-1UMBCPittsburgh797.2403 607.115
17.5.Sweeley, Nathan Robin, Quintin FR-1SO-2Lock HavenLock Haven7.3443 797.2403
18.17.Brown, Steven Brown, Steven SO-2JR-3RiderSt. Peter's7.383 607.115
19.28.Glace, Larry Baker, Kyle JR-3SO-2Lock HavenRider07.416 157.071
20.7.Stonebreaker, Jordan Balderson, Pat SO-2SR-4Lock HavenUMBC17.44 07.416
20.17.Kasumu, Idris Mpanduki, Emunael SR-4FR-1PittsburghUMBC7.448 157.071
22.23.Galya, Jonathan Glace, Larry FR-1FR-1RiderPenn State27.46 7.14
23.5.McLendon, Michael Dorkin, Nick SO-2FR-1UMBCRider17.493 607.06
23.11.Getty, Caleb Steele, Reginald SO-2SO-2Lock HavenSt. Peter's07.495 717.098
25.17.Robin, Quintin Daniels, Edward SO-2SO-2RiderRider7.51 17.44
26.26.Ijelu, Folarin Baker, Kyle SR-4JR-3PittsburghRider17.5840 17.44
26.28.Smith, Greg Baker, Kyle SR-4FR-1RiderLock Haven487.58 537.79
28.23.Daniels, Edward McLendon, Michael FR-1SO-2St. Peter'sRider27.6850 7.23
29.1.Dorkin, Nick Daniels, Edward JR-3SO-2RiderUMBC537.79 157.071
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.11.Gilmore, Matt Gilmore, Matt FR-1SO-2Penn StateRider7.076897.2133
7.13.Cooper, Sean Cooper, Sean JR-3SO-2UMBCRider77.09477.094
11.7.Mindlin, Josh Baptiste, Wilvenson FR-1JR-3PittsburghLock Haven157.140897.2133
12.12.Baptiste, Wilvenson Getty, Caleb SO-2SO-2RiderLock Haven57.2013157.140
13.23.Cunningham, Tevin Cooper, Sean SO-2SO-2St. Peter'sPittsburgh897.2133577.4909
20.7.Stonebreaker, Jordan Gilmore, Matt SO-2SO-2Lock HavenUMBC7.44437.076
23.20.Getty, Caleb Mindlin, Josh SO-2SO-2Lock HavenPenn State577.49097.4443
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.29.Steele, Reginald Uzoh, Anya SO-2SO-2PittsburghSt. Joseph's (Pa.)66.9836897.11
3.5.Ocasio, Jonathan Kasumu, Idris SR-4JR-3St. Peter'sPenn State7.04897.11
4.29.Mpanduki, Emunael Uzoh, Anya JR-3SO-2Penn StateSt. Peter's147.06147.06
5.3.Uzoh, Anya Ocasio, Jonathan SR-4JR-3Penn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)937.077.04
8.20.Eisemann, Jon Steele, Reginald SO-2SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Peter's897.11147.06
20.3.Kasumu, Idris Eisemann, Jon SR-4SR-4PittsburghSt. Joseph's (Pa.)107.448897.11
29.3.Dorkin, Nick Dorkin, Nick JR-3SO-2RiderRider57.79147.06
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.9.26.DeFranco, Anthony Brown, Steven Kim, Daequan DeFranco, Anthony FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3RiderRiderRiderUMBC057.1267.41057.12637.23
26.16.13.25.Brown, Steven Kim, Daequan Twenefor, Jones Kim, Daequan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Lock HavenLock HavenRobert MorrisRider807.2487027.51767.21267.2126
15.16.15.25.Robin, Quintin Glace, Larry DeFranco, Anthony Robin, Quintin SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Robert MorrisLock HavenRiderRider7.2126027.517637.23807.2487
18.19.16.16.Brown, Steven Kim, Daequan Balderson, Pat Twenefor, Jones FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4RiderRiderUMBCRider027.51767.5886807.24877.3834
19.25.18.16.Kim, Daequan Robin, Quintin Brown, Steven Twenefor, Jones FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Robert MorrisRiderRiderRider057.1267.58867.383437.23
25.26.19.19.DeFranco, Anthony DeFranco, Anthony Glace, Larry DeFranco, Anthony SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3RiderRiderLock HavenRider057.126027.51767.417.3834
13.19.25.19.DeFranco, Anthony Smith, Greg Robin, Quintin DeFranco, Anthony SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1RiderRiderRiderRider057.12637.23027.5176807.2487
25.13.26.9.Smith, Greg Smith, Greg Smith, Greg Twenefor, Jones FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2RiderRiderRiderRider057.1267.38347.5886057.126
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.22.Turner, Aaron Sweeley, Nathan SO-2FR-1PittsburghLock Haven16.98257.1281
9.22.Baker, Kyle McLendon, Michael SO-2SO-2UMBCPittsburgh7.128187.685
17.1.Sweeley, Nathan Baker, Kyle FR-1SO-2Lock HavenUMBC17.347.1281
22.9.Galya, Jonathan Daniels, Edward FR-1FR-1RiderLock Haven87.46387.463
23.28.McLendon, Michael Baker, Kyle SO-2FR-1UMBCUMBC77.4916.9825
26.23.Ijelu, Folarin Daniels, Edward SR-4SO-2PittsburghLock Haven797.589087.463
28.26.Daniels, Edward Sweeley, Nathan FR-1SO-2St. Peter'sLock Haven87.6857.1281