January 7, 2012
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
ICON KEY: Mets BIG EAST IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Mahagony SO-2 Penn State 23.68 -
2. Nieuwendam, Kirsten FR-1 Penn State 23.76 -
3. Blake, Dominique   Unattached 24.33 -
4. McGee, Dynasty FR-1 Penn State 24.62 -
5. Lawrence, Jonnique JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.69 -
6. Jackson, Mercedes FR-1 UMBC 24.88 -
7. LaRose, Keishana JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 24.91 -
8. Fonrose, Arielle JR-3 Pittsburgh 25.10 -
9. Hoyt, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburgh 25.13 -
10. Hurd, Alexis JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 25.18 -
11. Johnson, Jamelia FR-1 St. Peter's 25.31 -
12. Young, Briana FR-1 UMBC 25.48 -
13. Anyanwu, Doris JR-3 Penn State 25.52 -
14. Metevier, Blossom FR-1 UMBC 25.60 -
15. Kuhl, Amanda SR-4 Pittsburgh 25.66 -
16. Woodford, Ashley JR-3 Pittsburgh 25.67 -
17. Riley, Mia JR-3 Rider 25.89 -
18. Laureano, Stefanny SO-2 St. Peter's 25.91 -
19. Barbour, Gabrielle FR-1 Penn State 25.95 -
20. Yanora, Mercedes SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.97 -
21. Edwards, Ashley FR-1 Rider 26.19 -
22. Nocerino, Gina SO-2 St. Peter's 26.20 -
23. McMullin, Erin JR-3 Rider 26.21 -
24. Daley, Asha SR-4 St. Peter's 26.24 -
25. Staily, Christy SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 26.25 -
26. Jones, Ebonique FR-1 UMBC 26.26 -
27. Zabilowicz, Stefani SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.31 -
28. Abbey, Kalane FR-1 UMBC 26.37 -
29. Lundin, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 26.63 -
30. Rogers, Essence FR-1 St. Peter's 26.64 -
31. Kline, Elizabeth JR-3 Pittsburgh 26.68 -
31. Ikpeze, Whitney FR-1 UMBC 26.68 -
33. Coldren, Emily SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.77 -
34. Delman, Justene JR-3 Robert Morris 26.81 -
35. Jones, Maura SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 26.86 -
36. Hunter, Ashley JR-3 Rider 26.90 -
37. Hayes, Jamila SO-2 UMBC 27.08 -
38. Holmes, Aigner SR-4 St. Peter's 27.15 -
39. Wherry, Alyssa JR-3 Lock Haven 27.73 -
40. Vosteen, Katrina FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 27.76 -
41. Williams, Ashley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.19 -
42. Mendez, Christal SR-4 St. Peter's 28.35 -
43. Wyatt, Chartice FR-1 Robert Morris 28.57 -
44. Sabatini, Jeana SO-2 Rider 28.83 -
45. Borigo, Megan FR-1 Lock Haven 29.33 -
46. Edelman, Lauren SR-4 Lock Haven 29.37 -
47. Luther, Mellissa FR-1 Robert Morris 29.46 -
48. Hawk, Nicole FR-1 Lock Haven 30.51 -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vosteen, Katrina FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 27.76
2. Borigo, Megan FR-1 Lock Haven 29.33
3. Edelman, Lauren SR-4 Lock Haven 29.37
4. Luther, Mellissa FR-1 Robert Morris 29.46
5. Hawk, Nicole FR-1 Lock Haven 30.51
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayes, Jamila SO-2 UMBC 27.08
2. Wherry, Alyssa JR-3 Lock Haven 27.73
3. Mendez, Christal SR-4 St. Peter's 28.35
4. Wyatt, Chartice FR-1 Robert Morris 28.57
5. Sabatini, Jeana SO-2 Rider 28.83
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Staily, Christy SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 26.25
2. Delman, Justene JR-3 Robert Morris 26.81
3. Holmes, Aigner SR-4 St. Peter's 27.15
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zabilowicz, Stefani SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.31
2. Coldren, Emily SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.77
3. Jones, Maura SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 26.86
4. Hunter, Ashley JR-3 Rider 26.90
5. Williams, Ashley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.19
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yanora, Mercedes SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.97
2. Abbey, Kalane FR-1 UMBC 26.37
3. Rogers, Essence FR-1 St. Peter's 26.64
4. Ikpeze, Whitney FR-1 UMBC 26.68
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Riley, Mia JR-3 Rider 25.89
2. Edwards, Ashley FR-1 Rider 26.19
3. Nocerino, Gina SO-2 St. Peter's 26.20
4. McMullin, Erin JR-3 Rider 26.21
5. Daley, Asha SR-4 St. Peter's 26.24
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaRose, Keishana JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 24.91
2. Young, Briana FR-1 UMBC 25.48
3. Kuhl, Amanda SR-4 Pittsburgh 25.66
4. Jones, Ebonique FR-1 UMBC 26.26
5. Lundin, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 26.63
200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fonrose, Arielle JR-3 Pittsburgh 25.10
2. Metevier, Blossom FR-1 UMBC 25.60
3. Laureano, Stefanny SO-2 St. Peter's 25.91
4. Kline, Elizabeth JR-3 Pittsburgh 26.68
200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hurd, Alexis JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 25.18
2. Johnson, Jamelia FR-1 St. Peter's 25.31
3. Anyanwu, Doris JR-3 Penn State 25.52
4. Barbour, Gabrielle FR-1 Penn State 25.95
200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nieuwendam, Kirsten FR-1 Penn State 23.76
2. McGee, Dynasty FR-1 Penn State 24.62
3. Jackson, Mercedes FR-1 UMBC 24.88
4. Woodford, Ashley JR-3 Pittsburgh 25.67
200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Mahagony SO-2 Penn State 23.68
2. Blake, Dominique   Unattached 24.33
3. Lawrence, Jonnique JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.69
4. Hoyt, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburgh 25.13