February 3-4, 2012
|
Haverford College-Alumni FH - Haverford, PA
ICON KEY: Mets ECAC DIII BIG EAST IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mimic, Bogdana JR-3 Villanova 9:14.95 -
2. Haglund, Liz   unattached 9:54.54 -
3. Eckstein, Hannah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:05.78 -
4. Clarke, Holly SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:26.84 -
5. Mullen, Alyssa JR-3 La Salle 10:50.04 -
6. Areias, Anne FR-1 La Salle 10:51.03 -
7. Sanborn, Lindsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:05.21 -
8. Vera, Audrey JR-3 NYU 11:06.36 -
9. Simoes, Ines FR-1 La Salle 11:14.04 -
10. Baselice, Kat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:16.18 -
11. Mickle, Molly FR-1 La Salle 11:18.04 -
12. Schiavone, Nicole SR-4 La Salle 11:18.37 -
13. Hancock, Grace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:23.58 -
14. Nunez, Chrsitina FR-1 NYU 11:23.59 -
15. Caffrey, Deirdre SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:24.34 -
16. Boligitz, Katherine   unattached 11:24.68 -
17. Freeley, Bridget SO-2 Haverford 11:30.62 -
18. Wiley, Kim FR-1 Bryn Mawr 11:32.22 -
19. Coates, Sydney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:35.14 -
20. Uddin, Olivia SO-2 Haverford 11:39.25 -
21. Noon, Kara FR-1 NYU 11:41.76 -
22. Black, Celeste SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:42.11 -
23. Hahn, Kathryn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:53.90 -
24. Quay-de la Valle, Molly SO-2 Haverford 11:59.59 -
25. Brandon, Samantha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12:01.65 -
26. Farley, Helen SO-2 Haverford 12:45.69 -
27. Melker, Anna SR-4 Bryn Mawr 13:00.43 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mimic, Bogdana JR-3 Villanova 9:14.95
2. Haglund, Liz   unattached 9:54.54
3. Eckstein, Hannah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:05.78
4. Clarke, Holly SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:26.84
5. Mullen, Alyssa JR-3 La Salle 10:50.04
6. Areias, Anne FR-1 La Salle 10:51.03
7. Sanborn, Lindsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:05.21
8. Vera, Audrey JR-3 NYU 11:06.36
9. Simoes, Ines FR-1 La Salle 11:14.04
10. Baselice, Kat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:16.18
11. Mickle, Molly FR-1 La Salle 11:18.04
12. Schiavone, Nicole SR-4 La Salle 11:18.37
13. Boligitz, Katherine   unattached 11:24.68
14. Freeley, Bridget SO-2 Haverford 11:30.62
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hancock, Grace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:23.58
2. Nunez, Chrsitina FR-1 NYU 11:23.59
3. Caffrey, Deirdre SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:24.34
4. Wiley, Kim FR-1 Bryn Mawr 11:32.22
5. Coates, Sydney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:35.14
6. Uddin, Olivia SO-2 Haverford 11:39.25
7. Noon, Kara FR-1 NYU 11:41.76
8. Black, Celeste SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:42.11
9. Hahn, Kathryn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:53.90
10. Quay-de la Valle, Molly SO-2 Haverford 11:59.59
11. Brandon, Samantha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12:01.65
12. Farley, Helen SO-2 Haverford 12:45.69
13. Melker, Anna SR-4 Bryn Mawr 13:00.43