1/13 - January 14, 2012
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Okonkwo, Chiamaka JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.14 10
2. Dieringer, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.91 8
3. Maxey, Chelsea FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.98 6
4. Nelson, Samantha SO-2 Carthage 8.99 5
5. Hamel, Laura SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 9.00 4
6. King, O'Malley SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.13 3
7. Canup, Margaux FR-1 Carthage 9.33 2
8. Rosandick, Margo SO-2 Carroll 9.37 1
9. Hannink, Veronica JR-3 Illinois Tech 10.14 -
55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Okonkwo, Chiamaka JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.14 10
2. Dieringer, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.91 8
3. Maxey, Chelsea FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.98 6
4. Nelson, Samantha SO-2 Carthage 8.99 5
5. Hamel, Laura SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 9.00 4
55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. King, O'Malley SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.13 3
2. Canup, Margaux FR-1 Carthage 9.33 2
3. Rosandick, Margo SO-2 Carroll 9.37 1
4. Hannink, Veronica JR-3 Illinois Tech 10.14 -

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okonkwo, Chiamaka JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.40
2. Maxey, Chelsea FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.85
3. Dieringer, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.99
4. Hamel, Laura SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 9.03
5. Nelson, Samantha SO-2 Carthage 9.07
6. King, O'Malley SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.13
6. Canup, Margaux FR-1 Carthage 9.13
8. Hannink, Veronica JR-3 Illinois Tech 9.30
9. Rosandick, Margo SO-2 Carroll 9.50
10. Sitte, Kristin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.56
11. McCaulley, Erin FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.17
12. Eaton, Joshlynn SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 10.18
13. Johnson, Nichole FR-1 Ashford 10.27
14. Pomrening, Jessica JR-3 Carroll 10.54
15. Setesak, Frances SO-2 Carroll 11.00
16. Kurt, Malerie FR-1 Carroll 12.34
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maxey, Chelsea FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.85
2. Dieringer, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.99
3. King, O'Malley SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.13
4. Sitte, Kristin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.56
5. Kurt, Malerie FR-1 Carroll 12.34
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hamel, Laura SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 9.03
2. Nelson, Samantha SO-2 Carthage 9.07
3. Hannink, Veronica JR-3 Illinois Tech 9.30
4. McCaulley, Erin FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.17
5. Eaton, Joshlynn SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 10.18
6. Johnson, Nichole FR-1 Ashford 10.27
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okonkwo, Chiamaka JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.40
2. Canup, Margaux FR-1 Carthage 9.13
3. Rosandick, Margo SO-2 Carroll 9.50
4. Pomrening, Jessica JR-3 Carroll 10.54
5. Setesak, Frances SO-2 Carroll 11.00