January 27, 2012
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kline, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.42   10
2. Lewin, Alexa JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.85   8
3. Thompson, Sarah SR-4 Carthage 8.92   6
4. Nelson, Samantha SO-2 Carthage 9.00   5
5. Stapleton, Brittiny FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.17   4
6. Canup, Margaux FR-1 Carthage 9.18   3
7. Rosandick, Margo SO-2 Carroll 9.32   2
8. Conrad, Courtney JR-3 Carthage 9.49   1
9. Sitte, Kristin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.71   -
  Willis, Keya   Unattached 8.58   -
55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stapleton, Brittiny FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.17   4
2. Canup, Margaux FR-1 Carthage 9.18   3
3. Rosandick, Margo SO-2 Carroll 9.32   2
4. Conrad, Courtney JR-3 Carthage 9.49   1
5. Sitte, Kristin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.71   -
55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kline, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.42   10
2. Lewin, Alexa JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.85   8
3. Thompson, Sarah SR-4 Carthage 8.92   6
4. Nelson, Samantha SO-2 Carthage 9.00   5
5. Willis, Keya   Unattached 8.58   -

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kline, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.47  
2. Willis, Keya   Unattached 8.66  
3. Lewin, Alexa JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.84  
4. Nelson, Samantha SO-2 Carthage 8.90  
5. Thompson, Sarah SR-4 Carthage 8.91  
6. Canup, Margaux FR-1 Carthage 9.14  
7. Conrad, Courtney JR-3 Carthage 9.32  
8. Stapleton, Brittiny FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.40  
9. Rosandick, Margo SO-2 Carroll 9.50  
10. Sitte, Kristin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.71  
11. Jenkins, Sonny FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.83  
12. McCauley, Harper FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.95  
13. Dickes, Katie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.18  
14. Myers, Corissa FR-1 Carroll 10.24  
15. Meyer, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.37  
16. Zettel, Madeline SO-2 Carroll 10.43  
17. Smith, Charlotte JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10.59  
18. Pomrening, Jessica JR-3 Carroll 10.67  
19. Romito, Erin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10.70  
20. Kluever, Alissa   Greater Milwaukee TC 10.70  
21. Reierson, Chelsea FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.81  
22. Kurt, Malerie FR-1 Carroll 11.05  
23. Vosters, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.05  
24. Eickholtz, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.32  
25. Setesak, Frances SO-2 Carroll 12.13  
  Peeters, Erin FR-1 Carroll NT  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Conrad, Courtney JR-3 Carthage 9.32  
2. Myers, Corissa FR-1 Carroll 10.24  
3. Meyer, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.37  
4. Romito, Erin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10.70  
5. Kluever, Alissa   Greater Milwaukee TC 10.70  
6. Vosters, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.05  
  Peeters, Erin FR-1 Carroll NT  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewin, Alexa JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.84  
2. Thompson, Sarah SR-4 Carthage 8.91  
3. McCauley, Harper FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.95  
4. Reierson, Chelsea FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.81  
5. Kurt, Malerie FR-1 Carroll 11.05  
6. Eickholtz, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.32  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nelson, Samantha SO-2 Carthage 8.90  
2. Canup, Margaux FR-1 Carthage 9.14  
3. Rosandick, Margo SO-2 Carroll 9.50  
4. Dickes, Katie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.18  
5. Smith, Charlotte JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10.59  
6. Pomrening, Jessica JR-3 Carroll 10.67  
7. Setesak, Frances SO-2 Carroll 12.13  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kline, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.47  
2. Willis, Keya   Unattached 8.66  
3. Stapleton, Brittiny FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.40  
4. Sitte, Kristin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.71  
5. Jenkins, Sonny FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.83  
6. Zettel, Madeline SO-2 Carroll 10.43