January 27, 2012
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kline, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.42 10
2. Lewin, Alexa JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.85 8
3. Thompson, Sarah SR-4 Carthage 8.92 6
4. Nelson, Samantha SO-2 Carthage 9.00 5
5. Stapleton, Brittiny FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.17 4
6. Canup, Margaux FR-1 Carthage 9.18 3
7. Rosandick, Margo SO-2 Carroll 9.32 2
8. Conrad, Courtney JR-3 Carthage 9.49 1
9. Sitte, Kristin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.71 -
  Willis, Keya   Unattached 8.58 -
55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stapleton, Brittiny FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.17 4
2. Canup, Margaux FR-1 Carthage 9.18 3
3. Rosandick, Margo SO-2 Carroll 9.32 2
4. Conrad, Courtney JR-3 Carthage 9.49 1
5. Sitte, Kristin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.71 -
55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kline, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.42 10
2. Lewin, Alexa JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.85 8
3. Thompson, Sarah SR-4 Carthage 8.92 6
4. Nelson, Samantha SO-2 Carthage 9.00 5
5. Willis, Keya   Unattached 8.58 -

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kline, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.47
2. Willis, Keya   Unattached 8.66
3. Lewin, Alexa JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.84
4. Nelson, Samantha SO-2 Carthage 8.90
5. Thompson, Sarah SR-4 Carthage 8.91
6. Canup, Margaux FR-1 Carthage 9.14
7. Conrad, Courtney JR-3 Carthage 9.32
8. Stapleton, Brittiny FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.40
9. Rosandick, Margo SO-2 Carroll 9.50
10. Sitte, Kristin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.71
11. Jenkins, Sonny FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.83
12. McCauley, Harper FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.95
13. Dickes, Katie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.18
14. Myers, Corissa FR-1 Carroll 10.24
15. Meyer, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.37
16. Zettel, Madeline SO-2 Carroll 10.43
17. Smith, Charlotte JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10.59
18. Pomrening, Jessica JR-3 Carroll 10.67
19. Romito, Erin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10.70
20. Kluever, Alissa   Greater Milwaukee TC 10.70
21. Reierson, Chelsea FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.81
22. Kurt, Malerie FR-1 Carroll 11.05
23. Vosters, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.05
24. Eickholtz, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.32
25. Setesak, Frances SO-2 Carroll 12.13
  Peeters, Erin FR-1 Carroll NT
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Conrad, Courtney JR-3 Carthage 9.32
2. Myers, Corissa FR-1 Carroll 10.24
3. Meyer, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.37
4. Romito, Erin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10.70
5. Kluever, Alissa   Greater Milwaukee TC 10.70
6. Vosters, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.05
  Peeters, Erin FR-1 Carroll NT
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewin, Alexa JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.84
2. Thompson, Sarah SR-4 Carthage 8.91
3. McCauley, Harper FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.95
4. Reierson, Chelsea FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.81
5. Kurt, Malerie FR-1 Carroll 11.05
6. Eickholtz, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.32
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nelson, Samantha SO-2 Carthage 8.90
2. Canup, Margaux FR-1 Carthage 9.14
3. Rosandick, Margo SO-2 Carroll 9.50
4. Dickes, Katie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.18
5. Smith, Charlotte JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10.59
6. Pomrening, Jessica JR-3 Carroll 10.67
7. Setesak, Frances SO-2 Carroll 12.13
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kline, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.47
2. Willis, Keya   Unattached 8.66
3. Stapleton, Brittiny FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.40
4. Sitte, Kristin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.71
5. Jenkins, Sonny FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.83
6. Zettel, Madeline SO-2 Carroll 10.43