February 10-11, 2012
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karoline Koehler   Sheffield Elite 7.53
2 Deborah John JR-3 North Dakota St. 7.69
3 Ashley Odegaard SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.85
4 Mary Tanoe FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.93
5 Maria Franker SR-4 Northern State 8.06
6 Amber Olson SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.16
7 Amy Havelange SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 8.22
8 Laura Popanz FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.24
9 Nicolia Edwards JR-3 Northern State 8.27
10 Lindsey Fluharty JR-3 Northern State 8.28
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Maria Franker SR-4 Northern State 8.06
7 Amy Havelange SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 8.22
8 Laura Popanz FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.24
9 Nicolia Edwards JR-3 Northern State 8.27
10 Lindsey Fluharty JR-3 Northern State 8.28
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karoline Koehler   Sheffield Elite 7.53
2 Deborah John JR-3 North Dakota St. 7.69
3 Ashley Odegaard SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.85
4 Mary Tanoe FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.93
6 Amber Olson SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.16

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karoline Koehler   Sheffield Elite 7.53
2 Deborah John JR-3 North Dakota St. 7.85
3 Ashley Odegaard SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.93
4 Mary Tanoe FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.98
5 Amber Olson SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.09
6 Maria Franker SR-4 Northern State 8.14
7 Nicolia Edwards JR-3 Northern State 8.19
8 Lindsey Fluharty JR-3 Northern State 8.21
9 Amy Havelange SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 8.27
10 Laura Popanz FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.31
11 Lauren Westerdahl SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8.42
12 Kirsten Nyberg FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.42
13 Allie Helterbran SO-2 Minot State 8.49
14 Ashlee Crump Folks SO-2 Minot State 8.58
15 Mardee Clark FR-1 Dickinson St. 8.69
16 Chelsey Schwindt SO-2 Dickinson St. 8.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karoline Koehler   Sheffield Elite 7.53
5 Amber Olson SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.09
10 Laura Popanz FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.31
13 Allie Helterbran SO-2 Minot State 8.49
15 Mardee Clark FR-1 Dickinson St. 8.69
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Mary Tanoe FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.98
8 Lindsey Fluharty JR-3 Northern State 8.21
11 Lauren Westerdahl SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8.42
16 Chelsey Schwindt SO-2 Dickinson St. 8.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Deborah John JR-3 North Dakota St. 7.85
7 Nicolia Edwards JR-3 Northern State 8.19
9 Amy Havelange SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 8.27
14 Ashlee Crump Folks SO-2 Minot State 8.58
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ashley Odegaard SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.93
6 Maria Franker SR-4 Northern State 8.14
12 Kirsten Nyberg FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.42