February 10-11, 2012
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jason Duchscherer SR-4 North Dakota St. 50.37
2 Jarann Johnson JR-3 Jamestown 50.74
3 Jordan Washington SO-2 U-Mary 50.85
4 Nathan Magstadt SO-2 Dickinson St. 51.03
5 Khor Kong FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 51.21
6 Justin Carson SO-2 South Dakota St. 51.40
7 D'Andre Love FR-1 U-Mary 51.42
8 Skyler Kuil FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 51.67
9 Matthew Loehr FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 51.82
10 Evan Bunkers JR-3 South Dakota St. 51.94
11 Kirk Gilbertson   UNAT-North Dakota St. 51.97
12 Brett Anderson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 52.16
13 Mandela Matasu SR-4 Northern State 52.31
14 Levi Winkels FR-1 South Dakota St. 52.53
15 Chris Malsam FR-1 Northern State 52.65
16 Reilly Mathiason SO-2 North Dakota 52.75
17 Kent Luetzen SO-2 North Dakota 52.83
18 Matt Winder SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 52.90
19 Matt McCreary SO-2 North Dakota 53.08
20 Eric Peterson JR-3 Northern State 53.14
21 Kyle Kastello FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 53.46
22 Mark Peterson   UNAT-North Dakota St. 53.57
23 Jeremy Botzet FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 53.73
24 Luke Buchholz Senior UNAT-MSU-Moorhead 54.53
25 Tyler Flatland FR-1 Minot State 54.67
26 Beven Chiweshe FR-1 Minot State 54.90
27 Matthias Valan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 55.07
28 Eric Birch JR-3 U-Mary 55.29
29 Andrew Reierson FR-1 Valley City State 55.38
30 Devin Arnold FR-1 Jamestown 56.66
31 Victor Beltran FR-1 Valley City State 57.72
32 Ariel Hurtado JR-3 Dickinson St. 57.88
33 Derek Roemmich FR-1 Jamestown 58.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jason Duchscherer SR-4 North Dakota St. 50.37
3 Jordan Washington SO-2 U-Mary 50.85
6 Justin Carson SO-2 South Dakota St. 51.40
10 Evan Bunkers JR-3 South Dakota St. 51.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jarann Johnson JR-3 Jamestown 50.74
4 Nathan Magstadt SO-2 Dickinson St. 51.03
5 Khor Kong FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 51.21
7 D'Andre Love FR-1 U-Mary 51.42
8 Skyler Kuil FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 51.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kirk Gilbertson   UNAT-North Dakota St. 51.97
12 Brett Anderson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 52.16
14 Levi Winkels FR-1 South Dakota St. 52.53
22 Mark Peterson   UNAT-North Dakota St. 53.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Matthew Loehr FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 51.82
13 Mandela Matasu SR-4 Northern State 52.31
16 Reilly Mathiason SO-2 North Dakota 52.75
19 Matt McCreary SO-2 North Dakota 53.08
20 Eric Peterson JR-3 Northern State 53.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Chris Malsam FR-1 Northern State 52.65
17 Kent Luetzen SO-2 North Dakota 52.83
18 Matt Winder SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 52.90
21 Kyle Kastello FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 53.46
28 Eric Birch JR-3 U-Mary 55.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Jeremy Botzet FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 53.73
25 Tyler Flatland FR-1 Minot State 54.67
31 Victor Beltran FR-1 Valley City State 57.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Luke Buchholz Senior UNAT-MSU-Moorhead 54.53
26 Beven Chiweshe FR-1 Minot State 54.90
27 Matthias Valan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 55.07
29 Andrew Reierson FR-1 Valley City State 55.38
33 Derek Roemmich FR-1 Jamestown 58.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Devin Arnold FR-1 Jamestown 56.66
32 Ariel Hurtado JR-3 Dickinson St. 57.88