January 27-28, 2012
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
ICON KEY: Mets ECAC DIII DIII NE Northeast-10 NEICAAA BIG EAST IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. D'Agostino, Abbey SO-2 Dartmouth 4:37.41 -
2. Sisson, Emily FR-1 Providence 4:38.91 -
3. Penney, Lauren JR-3 Syracuse 4:39.04 -
4. Neumeyer, Regina FR-1 Iona 4:42.05 -
5. Nagel, Laura SO-2 Providence 4:46.53 -
6. Supino, Christina SR-4 Dartmouth 4:47.60 -
7. Adler, Monica SO-2 Boston U. 4:47.66 -
8. Westphal, Liv FR-1 Boston College 4:51.86 -
9. MacQueen, Kyle Linn   GBTC 4:52.11 -
10. Barry, Sarah SO-2 Yale 4:52.60 -
11. Lasnicki, Allison SO-2 Connecticut 4:53.22 -
12. Vailas, Arianna SO-2 Dartmouth 4:53.55 -
13. Landberg, Amelia   GBTC 4:55.68 -
14. Chabot, Brielle   BAA 4:55.77 -
15. Malloy, Caitlin   New Balance Boston 4:58.12 -
16. Cramer, Margo SR-4 Middlebury 4:59.36 -
17. Ellis, Stephanie SO-2 Connecticut 5:00.00 -
18. Giovagnoli, Heather SR-4 Rider 5:00.07 -
19. Davies, Kathleen SR-4 Boston U. 5:00.25 -
20. van den Heuvel, Louise SO-2 MIT 5:00.42 -
21. Fitter, Maggie JR-3 Keene State 5:00.49 -
22. Stasiuk, Allison JR-3 Boston College 5:01.17 -
23. Lambert, Keri JR-3 Amherst 5:01.48 -
24. Mosser, Sarah   New Balance Boston 5:01.51 -
25. Davis, Diana   New Balance Boston 5:01.55 -
26. Symoniak, Brenna SO-2 Syracuse 5:02.64 -
27. Wallace, Madeline SR-4 Boston College 5:03.45 -
28. Steiner, Madeline SR-4 Boston U. 5:04.01 -
29. Lanois, Alison FR-1 Dartmouth 5:04.38 -
30. Delozier, Sarah FR-1 Dartmouth 5:04.47 -
31. Tousley, Addie JR-3 Middlebury 5:04.56 -
32. Black, Eimear SO-2 Bryant 5:06.10 -
33. Walker, Katelyn SO-2 Dartmouth 5:06.51 -
34. Wright, Beth FR-1 Syracuse 5:06.67 -
35. Champagne, Mary Kate SR-4 Providence 5:06.90 -
36. Mueller, Morgan SO-2 Boston College 5:08.34 -
37. Llobell, Brittany SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:09.07 -
38. Kohlbrenner, Caile FR-1 Providence 5:09.58 -
39. Walton, Kelly JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:09.94 -
40. Price, Anya JR-3 Tufts 5:10.75 -
41. Shutt, Jillian JR-3 Rider 5:11.91 -
42. Adams, Madeline SR-4 Yale 5:11.93 -
43. Bohigian, Meaghan SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:12.22 -
44. Linde, Maura FR-1 Syracuse 5:12.78 -
45. Soja, Jessica SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:12.91 -
46. Peterson, Laura SO-2 Tufts 5:12.94 -
47. Spearman, Tiffany   New Balance Boston 5:13.06 -
48. Sullivan, Melissa SR-4 Amherst 5:13.32 -
49. Almeida, Lauren JR-3 Amherst 5:13.54 -
50. Goutos, Cassandra SO-2 Connecticut 5:14.14 -
51. Hess, Sara JR-3 Haverford 5:14.49 -
52. Maxwell, Alison FR-1 Middlebury 5:14.77 -
53. Gagliostro, Teresa SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:14.86 -
54. Humphreys, Jill JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:15.66 -
55. O'Reilly, Erin JR-3 Marist 5:16.38 -
56. Moran, Kimberly JR-3 Connecticut 5:17.23 -
57. Brassard, Sarah   New Balance Boston 5:17.34 -
58. Elliott, Abigail JR-3 Binghamton 5:17.70 -
59. Hedden, Lotie SO-2 Middlebury 5:17.78 -
60. Singer, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 5:17.99 -
61. DiPietro-Rees, Katie   Adelphi Alumni 5:18.52 -
62. Walsh, Kara FR-1 Bryant 5:18.65 -
63. Walker, Lisa SO-2 Amherst 5:19.09 -
64. Vogel, Christine SR-4 Connecticut 5:19.22 -
65. Spillane, Summer FR-1 Middlebury 5:19.30 -
66. Briskin, Elizabeth FR-1 Amherst 5:20.30 -
67. Branco, Danielle SO-2 Monmouth 5:20.59 -
68. Columbare, Lauren FR-1 Rhode Island 5:21.02 -
69. Rogers, Lindsay FR-1 Tufts 5:22.24 -
70. Olson, Cassandra SO-2 Rhode Island 5:22.69 -
71. Tagoai, Ashli FR-1 Boston U. 5:23.10 -
72. Westcott, Jordan SO-2 College of St. Rose 5:23.89 -
73. Denise, Rebecca JR-3 Marist 5:25.49 -
74. Stasulli, Dominique JR-3 New Haven 5:25.68 -
75. Massa, Patty JR-3 College of St. Rose 5:26.73 -
76. Maher, Kelsey JR-3 Monmouth 5:27.31 -
77. Stasiuk, Alexandra FR-1 American Int'l 5:28.07 -
78. O'Driscoll, Rachel SO-2 Yale 5:28.27 -
79. Mathewson, Haley SR-4 Rhode Island 5:28.86 -
80. Felicetti, Marissa SO-2 Monmouth 5:29.50 -
81. Sweeney, Kristen   Unattached 5:29.84 -
82. Kennedy, Colleen JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:30.83 -
83. McMahon, Kara JR-3 Haverford 5:33.23 -
84. Dewolf, Wendy SO-2 Yale 5:33.46 -
85. Cornell, Carolyn FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:33.71 -
86. Hazen, Mary JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:34.11 -
87. Lightowler, Kara JR-3 Marist 5:35.07 -
88. Jordan, Bianca FR-1 College of St. Rose 5:35.26 -
89. Thorvaldsen, Keryn JR-3 Lesley 5:35.42 -
90. Beam, Katie SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:35.57 -
91. Swanson, Lianne SR-4 Conn College 5:36.01 -
92. Marrero, Evelyn SR-4 Bentley 5:40.45 -
93. Lanning, Julie SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:42.14 -
94. Ford, MaryAnn SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:43.60 -
95. Hammerton, Kaitlynn JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:44.53 -
96. McNally, Jennifer FR-1 Adelphi 5:44.93 -
97. Hundertmark, Katie JR-3 Adelphi 5:46.22 -
98. Presti, Nicole JR-3 Montclair State 5:47.04 -
99. Sands, Desirae FR-1 American Int'l 5:49.00 -
100. Kupfer, Noa JR-3 Lesley 5:50.21 -
101. Ayotte, Jessica FR-1 College of St. Rose 5:50.43 -
102. Hallisey, Maura JR-3 Conn College 5:50.51 -
103. Papandrew, Cassie JR-3 Adelphi 5:50.64 -
104. DelSignore, Joslyn JR-3 Emmanuel 5:54.11 -
105. Garvey, Katelyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.39 -
106. Laurencelle, Renee FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:55.57 -
107. Capece, Samantha SO-2 College of St. Rose 5:59.96 -
108. McKelvey, Elize SR-4 Lesley 6:00.54 -
109. Phelan, Sarah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:10.11 -
110. Brevogel, Lisa SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13.90 -
111. Weintraub, Ashley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14.98 -
112. Rochford, Heather FR-1 Conn College 6:19.84 -
113. Schow, Sarah SO-2 Regis 6:25.26 -
114. Rafferty, Julie FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:30.00 -
115. Smith, Megan FR-1 Cobleskill 6:32.42 -
116. McLeod, Alison SR-4 Conn College 6:51.40 -
  Joskow, Amanda FR-1 Plattsburgh St. NT -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. D'Agostino, Abbey SO-2 Dartmouth 4:37.41
2. Sisson, Emily FR-1 Providence 4:38.91
3. Penney, Lauren JR-3 Syracuse 4:39.04
4. Neumeyer, Regina FR-1 Iona 4:42.05
5. Nagel, Laura SO-2 Providence 4:46.53
6. Supino, Christina SR-4 Dartmouth 4:47.60
7. Adler, Monica SO-2 Boston U. 4:47.66
8. Westphal, Liv FR-1 Boston College 4:51.86
9. Lasnicki, Allison SO-2 Connecticut 4:53.22
10. Vailas, Arianna SO-2 Dartmouth 4:53.55
11. Chabot, Brielle   BAA 4:55.77
12. Walker, Katelyn SO-2 Dartmouth 5:06.51
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacQueen, Kyle Linn   GBTC 4:52.11
2. Barry, Sarah SO-2 Yale 4:52.60
3. Landberg, Amelia   GBTC 4:55.68
4. Cramer, Margo SR-4 Middlebury 4:59.36
5. Davies, Kathleen SR-4 Boston U. 5:00.25
6. Fitter, Maggie JR-3 Keene State 5:00.49
7. Wallace, Madeline SR-4 Boston College 5:03.45
8. Steiner, Madeline SR-4 Boston U. 5:04.01
9. Lanois, Alison FR-1 Dartmouth 5:04.38
10. Delozier, Sarah FR-1 Dartmouth 5:04.47
11. Black, Eimear SO-2 Bryant 5:06.10
12. Vogel, Christine SR-4 Connecticut 5:19.22
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Malloy, Caitlin   New Balance Boston 4:58.12
2. Ellis, Stephanie SO-2 Connecticut 5:00.00
3. Giovagnoli, Heather SR-4 Rider 5:00.07
4. van den Heuvel, Louise SO-2 MIT 5:00.42
5. Stasiuk, Allison JR-3 Boston College 5:01.17
6. Lambert, Keri JR-3 Amherst 5:01.48
7. Mosser, Sarah   New Balance Boston 5:01.51
8. Davis, Diana   New Balance Boston 5:01.55
9. Wright, Beth FR-1 Syracuse 5:06.67
10. Linde, Maura FR-1 Syracuse 5:12.78
11. Sullivan, Melissa SR-4 Amherst 5:13.32
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Symoniak, Brenna SO-2 Syracuse 5:02.64
2. Tousley, Addie JR-3 Middlebury 5:04.56
3. Champagne, Mary Kate SR-4 Providence 5:06.90
4. Mueller, Morgan SO-2 Boston College 5:08.34
5. Llobell, Brittany SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:09.07
6. Kohlbrenner, Caile FR-1 Providence 5:09.58
7. Walton, Kelly JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:09.94
8. Soja, Jessica SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:12.91
9. Spearman, Tiffany   New Balance Boston 5:13.06
10. Almeida, Lauren JR-3 Amherst 5:13.54
11. Maxwell, Alison FR-1 Middlebury 5:14.77
12. Singer, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 5:17.99
Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Price, Anya JR-3 Tufts 5:10.75
2. Adams, Madeline SR-4 Yale 5:11.93
3. Bohigian, Meaghan SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:12.22
4. Goutos, Cassandra SO-2 Connecticut 5:14.14
5. Brassard, Sarah   New Balance Boston 5:17.34
6. Elliott, Abigail JR-3 Binghamton 5:17.70
7. Hedden, Lotie SO-2 Middlebury 5:17.78
8. Walsh, Kara FR-1 Bryant 5:18.65
9. Spillane, Summer FR-1 Middlebury 5:19.30
10. Stasulli, Dominique JR-3 New Haven 5:25.68
11. Stasiuk, Alexandra FR-1 American Int'l 5:28.07
12. Lanning, Julie SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:42.14
Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shutt, Jillian JR-3 Rider 5:11.91
2. Peterson, Laura SO-2 Tufts 5:12.94
3. Hess, Sara JR-3 Haverford 5:14.49
4. Gagliostro, Teresa SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:14.86
5. O'Reilly, Erin JR-3 Marist 5:16.38
6. Moran, Kimberly JR-3 Connecticut 5:17.23
7. DiPietro-Rees, Katie   Adelphi Alumni 5:18.52
8. Columbare, Lauren FR-1 Rhode Island 5:21.02
9. Olson, Cassandra SO-2 Rhode Island 5:22.69
10. Westcott, Jordan SO-2 College of St. Rose 5:23.89
11. Mathewson, Haley SR-4 Rhode Island 5:28.86
12. Jordan, Bianca FR-1 College of St. Rose 5:35.26
Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Humphreys, Jill JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:15.66
2. Walker, Lisa SO-2 Amherst 5:19.09
3. Briskin, Elizabeth FR-1 Amherst 5:20.30
4. Branco, Danielle SO-2 Monmouth 5:20.59
5. Rogers, Lindsay FR-1 Tufts 5:22.24
6. Tagoai, Ashli FR-1 Boston U. 5:23.10
7. Denise, Rebecca JR-3 Marist 5:25.49
8. Massa, Patty JR-3 College of St. Rose 5:26.73
9. Sweeney, Kristen   Unattached 5:29.84
10. Lightowler, Kara JR-3 Marist 5:35.07
11. Beam, Katie SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:35.57
12. Sands, Desirae FR-1 American Int'l 5:49.00
Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maher, Kelsey JR-3 Monmouth 5:27.31
2. O'Driscoll, Rachel SO-2 Yale 5:28.27
3. Felicetti, Marissa SO-2 Monmouth 5:29.50
4. Kennedy, Colleen JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:30.83
5. McMahon, Kara JR-3 Haverford 5:33.23
6. Dewolf, Wendy SO-2 Yale 5:33.46
7. Thorvaldsen, Keryn JR-3 Lesley 5:35.42
8. Marrero, Evelyn SR-4 Bentley 5:40.45
9. Hammerton, Kaitlynn JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:44.53
10. Hundertmark, Katie JR-3 Adelphi 5:46.22
11. Kupfer, Noa JR-3 Lesley 5:50.21
12. Garvey, Katelyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.39
Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cornell, Carolyn FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:33.71
2. Hazen, Mary JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:34.11
3. Swanson, Lianne SR-4 Conn College 5:36.01
4. Ford, MaryAnn SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:43.60
5. McNally, Jennifer FR-1 Adelphi 5:44.93
6. Presti, Nicole JR-3 Montclair State 5:47.04
7. Ayotte, Jessica FR-1 College of St. Rose 5:50.43
8. Papandrew, Cassie JR-3 Adelphi 5:50.64
9. McKelvey, Elize SR-4 Lesley 6:00.54
10. Brevogel, Lisa SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13.90
11. Weintraub, Ashley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14.98
Mile Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hallisey, Maura JR-3 Conn College 5:50.51
2. DelSignore, Joslyn JR-3 Emmanuel 5:54.11
3. Laurencelle, Renee FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:55.57
4. Capece, Samantha SO-2 College of St. Rose 5:59.96
5. Phelan, Sarah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:10.11
6. Rochford, Heather FR-1 Conn College 6:19.84
7. Schow, Sarah SO-2 Regis 6:25.26
8. Rafferty, Julie FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:30.00
9. Smith, Megan FR-1 Cobleskill 6:32.42
10. McLeod, Alison SR-4 Conn College 6:51.40
  Joskow, Amanda FR-1 Plattsburgh St. NT