January 27-28, 2012
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
ICON KEY: SUNYAC NYSCTC 'B' DIII NE NYSCTC 'A' IC4A/ECAC Mets ECAC DIII Northeast-10 BIG EAST NEICAAA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bonds , Lauren   Unattached 9:08.51   -
2. Tuliamuk, Aliphine JR-3 Wichita State 9:11.49   -
3. King, Jillian JR-3 Boston College 9:12.51 -
4. Pappas, Alexi SR-4 Dartmouth 9:14.75 -
5. Davidson, Hannah JR-3 Providence 9:22.53 -
6. Stephens, Heather SR-4 Syracuse 9:23.31 -
7. Gregson, Heidi SR-4 Iona 9:27.11 -
8. DiCamillo, Kate   New Balance Boston 9:31.72   -
9. Letourneau, Allison SR-4 New Hampshire 9:34.69 -
10. Krause, Hope SR-4 Boston College 9:36.02 -
11. Maguire, Keely JR-3 New Hampshire 9:36.35 -
12. LoPiccolo, Amanda   Syracuse Chargers 9:36.45   -
13. Hursey, Katie SR-4 Syracuse 9:36.63 -
14. FfrenchO'Carroll, Charlotte JR-3 Providence 9:40.66 -
15. Garcia, Heather SR-4 Boston College 9:47.77 -
16. Kennedy, Laura   New Balance Boston 9:48.85   -
17. Dromgoole, Erin   New Balance Boston 9:49.46   -
18. Murphy, Joanna   New Balance Boston 9:51.41   -
19. Lane, Brittney SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:52.31 -
20. O'Brien, Elizabeth SO-2 Boston College 9:53.46 -
21. Roche, Morgan SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:53.85 -
22. Thek, Grace SO-2 Providence 9:57.78 -
23. Nelson, Jennifer SR-4 Monmouth 9:57.82 -
24. Elgin, Megan JR-3 Rider 9:58.56 -
25. Cherutich, Jeptui SO-2 American Int'l 10:01.20 -
26. Brogan, Leah   New Balance Boston 10:01.99   -
27. Short, Elizabeth SR-4 Dartmouth 10:02.84 -
28. Braun, Stefanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10:04.53 -
29. Lee, Amanda   Oiselle 10:06.37   -
30. Demaree, Anna FR-1 Yale 10:06.56 -
31. Ulrich, Ashley FR-1 Dartmouth 10:07.15 -
32. James, Darcy   Unattached 10:13.84   -
33. Raulli, Lindsay JR-3 Binghamton 10:14.75   -
34. Daniel, Jordan   New Balance Boston 10:17.35   -
35. Kenny, Moira JR-3 Boston College 10:17.83 -
36. Solimine, Julie FR-1 Providence 10:19.28 -
37. Stressenger, Marita JR-3 Boston U. 10:21.23   -
38. Miura, Rachel JR-3 Binghamton 10:22.21   -
39. Pham, Claudia FR-1 Dartmouth 10:22.66   -
40. Alpert, Hannah FR-1 Yale 10:22.82   -
41. Castrogivanni, Brianna SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:23.65   -
42. Downing, Jennifer SR-4 Yale 10:23.96   -
43. Argueta, Christina   CPTC NEW BALANCE 10:24.02   -
44. Kennedy, Danielle SO-2 Oneonta 10:24.36 -
45. Donnelly, Jennifer JR-3 Yale 10:25.13   -
46. Hankinson, Liz   BAA 10:27.10   -
47. Flannery, Tori JR-3 Yale 10:27.52   -
48. Klim, Kate   GBTC 10:27.81   -
49. Shanley, Molly SR-4 Wellesley 10:30.02 -
50. Warren, Julia SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10:30.88 -
51. Hulton, Megan FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:31.78 -
52. de Geus, Martina SO-2 MIT 10:32.83 -
53. Testa, Courtney SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10:34.51 -
54. Nichols, Ashley SO-2 Bentley 10:35.34 -
55. Lovelace, Anne SR-4 Yale 10:35.93   -
56. Faust, Christina SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:38.26   -
57. Vienneau, Alice SR-4 Haverford 10:38.38   -
58. Ritter, Emily FR-1 Rider 10:39.94   -
59. Beccia, Ariel SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:40.06 -
60. Knespl, Medena   GBTC 10:43.06   -
61. Bowen, Danielle JR-3 Boston U. 10:43.47   -
62. Barker, Abby SO-2 Tufts 10:43.57 -
63. Tocci, Andrea JR-3 Haverford 10:44.64   -
64. Smith, Juliet SR-4 Monmouth 10:46.20   -
65. Berklein, Flora SO-2 Haverford 10:49.21   -
66. Hubbell, Madie SO-2 Middlebury 10:49.74 -
67. Kane, Clare JR-3 Yale 10:50.08   -
68. Basurto, Camille SO-2 Wellesley 10:51.73   -
69. Shank, Kaitlyn SR-4 Haverford 10:52.23   -
70. Monroe, Melanie JR-3 Tufts 10:52.27   -
71. Boyle, Josephine FR-1 Rider 10:53.20   -
72. Edwards, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:57.58 -
73. Warner, Sharon SR-4 Haverford 10:59.05   -
74. Melendez, Larissa FR-1 Adelphi 11:06.41 -
75. Potter, Rachael JR-3 Haverford 11:08.27   -
76. Freestone, Brianna FR-1 Marist 11:08.76 -
77. Sorrentino, Danielle FR-1 New Haven 11:08.90 -
78. Dermody, Kerry SR-4 Conn College 11:10.60   -
79. Messier, Stephanie FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:13.23   -
80. Sheehan, Kathryn JR-3 Marist 11:16.29   -
81. Ellingson, Kelli FR-1 Amherst 11:20.39   -
82. Odeh, Jamila JR-3 Amherst 11:30.46   -
83. Alizzi, Rebecca JR-3 Amherst 11:31.73   -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bonds , Lauren   Unattached 9:08.51  
2. Tuliamuk, Aliphine JR-3 Wichita State 9:11.49  
3. King, Jillian JR-3 Boston College 9:12.51
4. Pappas, Alexi SR-4 Dartmouth 9:14.75
5. Davidson, Hannah JR-3 Providence 9:22.53
6. Stephens, Heather SR-4 Syracuse 9:23.31
7. Gregson, Heidi SR-4 Iona 9:27.11
8. DiCamillo, Kate   New Balance Boston 9:31.72  
9. Letourneau, Allison SR-4 New Hampshire 9:34.69
10. Krause, Hope SR-4 Boston College 9:36.02
11. Maguire, Keely JR-3 New Hampshire 9:36.35
12. LoPiccolo, Amanda   Syracuse Chargers 9:36.45  
13. Hursey, Katie SR-4 Syracuse 9:36.63
14. Lee, Amanda   Oiselle 10:06.37  
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. FfrenchO'Carroll, Charlotte JR-3 Providence 9:40.66
2. Garcia, Heather SR-4 Boston College 9:47.77
3. Kennedy, Laura   New Balance Boston 9:48.85  
4. Dromgoole, Erin   New Balance Boston 9:49.46  
5. Murphy, Joanna   New Balance Boston 9:51.41  
6. Lane, Brittney SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:52.31
7. O'Brien, Elizabeth SO-2 Boston College 9:53.46
8. Roche, Morgan SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:53.85
9. Thek, Grace SO-2 Providence 9:57.78
10. Nelson, Jennifer SR-4 Monmouth 9:57.82
11. Elgin, Megan JR-3 Rider 9:58.56
12. Brogan, Leah   New Balance Boston 10:01.99  
13. Daniel, Jordan   New Balance Boston 10:17.35  
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cherutich, Jeptui SO-2 American Int'l 10:01.20
2. Short, Elizabeth SR-4 Dartmouth 10:02.84
3. Braun, Stefanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10:04.53
4. Demaree, Anna FR-1 Yale 10:06.56
5. Ulrich, Ashley FR-1 Dartmouth 10:07.15
6. James, Darcy   Unattached 10:13.84  
7. Kenny, Moira JR-3 Boston College 10:17.83
8. Solimine, Julie FR-1 Providence 10:19.28
9. Pham, Claudia FR-1 Dartmouth 10:22.66  
10. Castrogivanni, Brianna SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:23.65  
11. Argueta, Christina   CPTC NEW BALANCE 10:24.02  
12. de Geus, Martina SO-2 MIT 10:32.83
13. Lovelace, Anne SR-4 Yale 10:35.93  
3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Raulli, Lindsay JR-3 Binghamton 10:14.75  
2. Stressenger, Marita JR-3 Boston U. 10:21.23  
3. Miura, Rachel JR-3 Binghamton 10:22.21  
4. Alpert, Hannah FR-1 Yale 10:22.82  
5. Kennedy, Danielle SO-2 Oneonta 10:24.36
6. Donnelly, Jennifer JR-3 Yale 10:25.13  
7. Hankinson, Liz   BAA 10:27.10  
8. Flannery, Tori JR-3 Yale 10:27.52  
9. Shanley, Molly SR-4 Wellesley 10:30.02
10. Hulton, Megan FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:31.78
11. Faust, Christina SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:38.26  
12. Ritter, Emily FR-1 Rider 10:39.94  
13. Knespl, Medena   GBTC 10:43.06  
14. Basurto, Camille SO-2 Wellesley 10:51.73  
3000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Downing, Jennifer SR-4 Yale 10:23.96  
2. Klim, Kate   GBTC 10:27.81  
3. Warren, Julia SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10:30.88
4. Testa, Courtney SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10:34.51
5. Nichols, Ashley SO-2 Bentley 10:35.34
6. Vienneau, Alice SR-4 Haverford 10:38.38  
7. Beccia, Ariel SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:40.06
8. Bowen, Danielle JR-3 Boston U. 10:43.47  
9. Barker, Abby SO-2 Tufts 10:43.57
10. Tocci, Andrea JR-3 Haverford 10:44.64  
11. Smith, Juliet SR-4 Monmouth 10:46.20  
12. Berklein, Flora SO-2 Haverford 10:49.21  
13. Hubbell, Madie SO-2 Middlebury 10:49.74
14. Monroe, Melanie JR-3 Tufts 10:52.27  
15. Sheehan, Kathryn JR-3 Marist 11:16.29  
3000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kane, Clare JR-3 Yale 10:50.08  
2. Shank, Kaitlyn SR-4 Haverford 10:52.23  
3. Boyle, Josephine FR-1 Rider 10:53.20  
4. Edwards, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:57.58
5. Warner, Sharon SR-4 Haverford 10:59.05  
6. Melendez, Larissa FR-1 Adelphi 11:06.41
7. Potter, Rachael JR-3 Haverford 11:08.27  
8. Freestone, Brianna FR-1 Marist 11:08.76
9. Sorrentino, Danielle FR-1 New Haven 11:08.90
10. Dermody, Kerry SR-4 Conn College 11:10.60  
11. Messier, Stephanie FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:13.23  
12. Ellingson, Kelli FR-1 Amherst 11:20.39  
13. Odeh, Jamila JR-3 Amherst 11:30.46  
14. Alizzi, Rebecca JR-3 Amherst 11:31.73