January 27-28, 2012
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
ICON KEY: SUNYAC NYSCTC 'B' DIII NE NYSCTC 'A' IC4A/ECAC NCAA DI Auto Mets ECAC DIII Northeast-10 BIG EAST NEICAAA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Matthews, Katie SR-4 Boston U. 15:52.80 -
2. Conner, Corey   Unattached 16:02.38 -
3. Kellner, Katie JR-3 Cornell 16:11.38 -
4. Fitzpatrick, Sydney SR-4 New Hampshire 16:17.62 -
5. Pagano, Sarah   UNAT-Syracuse 16:25.56 -
6. Moriello, Rosa SO-2 Boston U. 16:26.55 -
7. Rowland, Hollie JR-3 Iona 16:31.80 -
8. Banfich, Alex SR-4 Princeton 16:33.17 -
9. Hartung, Genna JR-3 Cornell 16:38.32 -
10. MacKay, Rebekah SR-4 UNAT-Syracuse 16:53.36 -
11. Marvin, Elizabeth JR-3 Yale 16:56.03 -
12. Kersjes, Lauren SO-2 Syracuse 16:58.34 -
13. Petersen, Jessie FR-1 Syracuse 17:01.75 -
14. Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Dartmouth 17:02.74 -
15. Raymond, Lindsey SR-4 Yale 17:03.07 -
16. Garry, Kira FR-1 Yale 17:03.52 -
17. End, Bridget SO-2 Dartmouth 17:09.49 -
18. Meyer, Caitie SO-2 Dartmouth 17:11.23 -
19. Mills, Paige JR-3 Keene State 17:16.97 -
20. vongvorachoti, jane   CPTC NEW BALANCE 17:20.34 -
21. Warwick, Kate SR-4 Brandeis 17:20.96 -
22. McVay , Elaine FR-1 MIT 17:21.42 -
23. MacFawn, Lauryn SR-4 Syracuse 17:23.16 -
24. White, Rebecca JR-3 Quinnipiac 17:25.44 -
25. Nash, Melissa   BAA 17:25.80 -
26. Clinton, Alexandra SO-2 Syracuse 17:26.97 -
27. Busby, Natalie SR-4 Syracuse 17:27.75 -
28. Roecker, Samantha JR-3 Providence 17:30.99 -
29. Eickelberg, Betsy SO-2 Adelphi 17:41.96 -
30. Faust, Amanda SO-2 Quinnipiac 17:47.75 -
31. O'Malley, Hayley   Unattached 17:50.89 -
32. Spano, Kimberly JR-3 Syracuse 17:53.17 -
33. Carl, Molly JR-3 Southern Maine 17:53.86 -
34. Manion , Dacie FR-1 MIT 18:02.98 -
35. Fitzgibbons, Erin JR-3 Rider 18:06.65 -
36. Nuffer, McKayla SR-4 St. Lawrence 18:07.95 -
37. Famous, Katie   GBTC 18:08.11 -
38. Faust, Brianna SO-2 Quinnipiac 18:09.08 -
39. Morimoto, Tania JR-3 MIT 18:12.77 -
40. Novick, Anna   GBTC 18:14.63 -
41. Selmquist, Alyssa JR-3 Sacred Heart 18:15.53 -
42. Raymond, Emily   GBTC 18:16.38 -
43. Rouillard, Molly SO-2 Bridgewater St. 18:16.77 -
44. O'Connell , Claire SO-2 MIT 18:19.65 -
45. Kaste, Jacqueline JR-3 Adelphi 18:23.77 -
46. Walsh, Andrea SR-4 Keene State 18:23.84 -
47. Coleman, Fiona SO-2 Merrimack 18:25.84 -
48. Creath, Lauren SO-2 Tufts 18:30.67 -
49. Hulton, Jenna SR-4 St. Lawrence 18:31.50 -
50. Murphy, Erin SO-2 Providence 18:32.06 -
51. Coon, Colleen JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 18:34.50 -
52. Tassello, Nicole JR-3 Rider 18:35.25 -
53. Kaliski, Jessica FR-1 Amherst 18:35.47 -
54. Hutchins, Elizabeth FR-1 Sacred Heart 18:37.86 -
55. Lagasse, Sarah SR-4 Bridgewater St. 18:39.18 -
56. Brekelmans, Nina SR-4 Dartmouth 18:42.02 -
57. Varanka, Sasha   New Balance Boston 18:42.82 -
58. Kaelin, Kelli SR-4 Rider 18:44.40 -
59. Moulton, Kristen JR-3 Amherst 18:53.62 -
60. Hopper, Abby JR-3 Amherst 18:56.74 -
61. Navarro, Michelle JR-3 Sacred Heart 19:04.42 -
62. Lellman, Charlotte FR-1 Haverford 19:10.20 -
63. Ainscow, Rebecca SR-4 Merrimack 19:17.86 -
64. Krause, Mekenzie JR-3 Sacred Heart 19:18.40 -
65. Malloy, Kelly SO-2 Quinnipiac 19:35.84 -
66. Kipchumba, Joyce FR-1 American Int'l 19:44.10 -
67. Wilkins, Vanessa FR-1 Wellesley 19:49.24 -
68. Cohen, Emma JR-3 College of St. Rose 20:05.81 -
69. Wellman, Molly FR-1 College of St. Rose 20:09.98 -
70. Zaccagnino, Laura SR-4 Amherst 20:12.57 -
71. DiBello, Kaitlyn JR-3 College of St. Rose 20:28.95 -
  Adler, Monica SO-2 Boston U. NT -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Matthews, Katie SR-4 Boston U. 15:52.80
2. Conner, Corey   Unattached 16:02.38
3. Kellner, Katie JR-3 Cornell 16:11.38
4. Fitzpatrick, Sydney SR-4 New Hampshire 16:17.62
5. Pagano, Sarah   UNAT-Syracuse 16:25.56
6. Moriello, Rosa SO-2 Boston U. 16:26.55
7. Rowland, Hollie JR-3 Iona 16:31.80
8. Banfich, Alex SR-4 Princeton 16:33.17
9. Hartung, Genna JR-3 Cornell 16:38.32
10. MacKay, Rebekah SR-4 UNAT-Syracuse 16:53.36
11. Marvin, Elizabeth JR-3 Yale 16:56.03
12. Kersjes, Lauren SO-2 Syracuse 16:58.34
13. Busby, Natalie SR-4 Syracuse 17:27.75
  Adler, Monica SO-2 Boston U. NT
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petersen, Jessie FR-1 Syracuse 17:01.75
2. Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Dartmouth 17:02.74
3. Raymond, Lindsey SR-4 Yale 17:03.07
4. Garry, Kira FR-1 Yale 17:03.52
5. End, Bridget SO-2 Dartmouth 17:09.49
6. Meyer, Caitie SO-2 Dartmouth 17:11.23
7. Mills, Paige JR-3 Keene State 17:16.97
8. vongvorachoti, jane   CPTC NEW BALANCE 17:20.34
9. Warwick, Kate SR-4 Brandeis 17:20.96
10. McVay , Elaine FR-1 MIT 17:21.42
11. MacFawn, Lauryn SR-4 Syracuse 17:23.16
12. White, Rebecca JR-3 Quinnipiac 17:25.44
13. Nash, Melissa   BAA 17:25.80
14. Clinton, Alexandra SO-2 Syracuse 17:26.97
15. Roecker, Samantha JR-3 Providence 17:30.99
16. Spano, Kimberly JR-3 Syracuse 17:53.17
17. Rouillard, Molly SO-2 Bridgewater St. 18:16.77
18. Hulton, Jenna SR-4 St. Lawrence 18:31.50
19. Brekelmans, Nina SR-4 Dartmouth 18:42.02
5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eickelberg, Betsy SO-2 Adelphi 17:41.96
2. Faust, Amanda SO-2 Quinnipiac 17:47.75
3. O'Malley, Hayley   Unattached 17:50.89
4. Carl, Molly JR-3 Southern Maine 17:53.86
5. Manion , Dacie FR-1 MIT 18:02.98
6. Fitzgibbons, Erin JR-3 Rider 18:06.65
7. Nuffer, McKayla SR-4 St. Lawrence 18:07.95
8. Famous, Katie   GBTC 18:08.11
9. Faust, Brianna SO-2 Quinnipiac 18:09.08
10. Morimoto, Tania JR-3 MIT 18:12.77
11. Novick, Anna   GBTC 18:14.63
12. Selmquist, Alyssa JR-3 Sacred Heart 18:15.53
13. Raymond, Emily   GBTC 18:16.38
14. O'Connell , Claire SO-2 MIT 18:19.65
15. Kaste, Jacqueline JR-3 Adelphi 18:23.77
16. Walsh, Andrea SR-4 Keene State 18:23.84
17. Murphy, Erin SO-2 Providence 18:32.06
18. Lagasse, Sarah SR-4 Bridgewater St. 18:39.18
19. Varanka, Sasha   New Balance Boston 18:42.82
20. Kipchumba, Joyce FR-1 American Int'l 19:44.10
5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coleman, Fiona SO-2 Merrimack 18:25.84
2. Creath, Lauren SO-2 Tufts 18:30.67
3. Coon, Colleen JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 18:34.50
4. Tassello, Nicole JR-3 Rider 18:35.25
5. Kaliski, Jessica FR-1 Amherst 18:35.47
6. Hutchins, Elizabeth FR-1 Sacred Heart 18:37.86
7. Kaelin, Kelli SR-4 Rider 18:44.40
8. Moulton, Kristen JR-3 Amherst 18:53.62
9. Hopper, Abby JR-3 Amherst 18:56.74
10. Navarro, Michelle JR-3 Sacred Heart 19:04.42
11. Lellman, Charlotte FR-1 Haverford 19:10.20
12. Ainscow, Rebecca SR-4 Merrimack 19:17.86
13. Krause, Mekenzie JR-3 Sacred Heart 19:18.40
14. Malloy, Kelly SO-2 Quinnipiac 19:35.84
15. Wilkins, Vanessa FR-1 Wellesley 19:49.24
16. Cohen, Emma JR-3 College of St. Rose 20:05.81
17. Wellman, Molly FR-1 College of St. Rose 20:09.98
18. Zaccagnino, Laura SR-4 Amherst 20:12.57
19. DiBello, Kaitlyn JR-3 College of St. Rose 20:28.95