February 10-11, 2012
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
ICON KEY: NJCAA PSAC SUNYAC NYSCTC 'B' DIII NE NYSCTC 'A' IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov Mets ECAC DIII Northeast-10 BIG EAST NEICAAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moore, Devotia   GBTC 2:04.64 -
2. Charnigo, Stephanie   NJ-NY Track Club 2:05.44 -
3. Cox, Chelsea SO-2 Georgetown 2:05.78 -
4. McDonald, Kimarra   Unattached 2:06.26 -
5. LeBlanc, Annie   Lanaudière Olympique 2:06.77 -
6. Supino, Christina SR-4 Dartmouth 2:06.94 -
7. Carlin, Jesse   Unattached 2:07.11 -
8. Lloyd, Lauren SO-2 Cornell 2:07.18 -
9. Glantz, Molly SR-4 Cornell 2:07.30 -
10. Herrick, Stephanie   CPTC NEW BALANCE 2:07.59 -
11. Iyevbele, Kenyetta SO-2 North Carolina St. 2:08.38 -
12. Blackmon, Tiayonna SR-4 North Carolina St. 2:08.79 -
13. Klett, Jessica   GBTC 2:09.95 -
14. Wallace, Madeline SR-4 Boston College 2:11.93 -
15. Burggraf, Meghan JR-3 Liberty 2:12.08 -
16. McKenna, Erin JR-3 Boston College 2:12.13 -
17. Henkel, Lauren   shore AC 2:12.51 -
18. Varsell, Amy JR-3 Bentley 2:12.58 -
19. Dasilva, Shanique SO-2 Georgetown 2:12.87 -
20. Vanriel, Titilayo SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:13.08 -
21. Cramer, Margo SR-4 Middlebury 2:13.41 -
22. Zimmermann, Christine SR-4 Findlay 2:13.61 -
23. Foshee, Deanna FR-1 North Carolina St. 2:13.99 -
24. Plant-Thomas, Tess JR-3 Brown 2:14.23 -
25. McCasland, Amy SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:14.50 -
26. Walsh, Kristen FR-1 Georgetown 2:14.58 -
27. Brunetto, Lauren SR-4 Oneonta 2:14.75 -
28. Buck, Caroline JR-3 Dartmouth 2:15.01 -
29. George, Zenia   Kingsborough CC 2:15.68 -
30. Wood, Keira FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:15.79 -
31. Donovan, Margaret FR-1 Dartmouth 2:16.48 -
32. Palmer, Megan SO-2 Brown 2:16.67 -
33. Pryor, Devyn FR-1 Providence 2:16.84 -
34. Lambert, Keri JR-3 Amherst 2:16.92 -
35. Scanlan, Mary FR-1 Maine 2:17.04 -
36. van den Heuvel, Louise SO-2 MIT 2:17.06 -
37. Brunscheen, Kelly SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:17.30 -
38. Meinelt, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 2:17.34 -
39. Keane, Megan FR-1 Colgate 2:17.41 -
40. Johnson, Liz FR-1 TCNJ 2:17.42 -
41. Huang , Cindy FR-1 MIT 2:17.43 -
42. Hoh, Allison SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:17.52 -
43. Osman, Emily FR-1 Fordham 2:17.68 -
44. Mepham, Emily SR-4 Brown 2:17.83 -
45. McKenzie, Lorain   Unattached 2:17.85 -
46. Brooks, Sabrina FR-1 Buffalo State 2:17.88 -
47. Hammond, Rebecca JR-3 Swarthmore 2:17.98 -
48. Isabelle, Laura SO-2 Providence 2:18.02 -
49. Hall, Allison FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:18.05 -
50. Whitmoyer, Courtney SR-4 Lock Haven 2:18.12 -
51. Kowalewski, Cailin JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:18.13 -
52. Crowe, Briana SR-4 Marist 2:18.15 -
53. Carrier, Christen SR-4 Stonehill 2:18.17 -
54. Teninty, Sasha SO-2 Brown 2:18.44 -
55. Rivera, Ana FR-1 Buffalo State 2:18.71 -
56. Long, Nikki JR-3 Boston U. 2:18.83 -
57. Shelton, Maggie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:18.92 -
58. Dixon, Valerie SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:19.21 -
59. Crisafulli, Samantha FR-1 Hartford 2:19.41 -
60. Domozych, Renee SR-4 Dartmouth 2:20.05 -
61. Leahy, Meghan SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:20.11 -
62. Binczyk, Alyssa FR-1 NYU 2:20.13 -
63. Craig, Erin FR-1 Lock Haven 2:20.34 -
64. Stetzer, Emily FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:20.44 -
65. Kapinos, Jenn SO-2 Springfield 2:20.45 -
66. Bissonnette, Samantha JR-3 Tufts 2:20.50 -
67. Dagan, Jennifer   GBTC 2:20.76 -
68. Almeida, Lauren JR-3 Amherst 2:20.99 -
69. Bryan, Maggie FR-1 Bowdoin 2:21.04 -
70. Kirsch, Ali FR-1 Brandeis 2:21.21 -
71. Neves, Courtney FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:21.32 -
72. Gormer, Lauren FR-1 Tufts 2:21.35 -
73. Latham, Deidre SO-2 Findlay 2:21.54 -
74. Rowe, Zawadi   Unattached 2:21.60 -
75. McCormick, Hannah SO-2 Holy Cross 2:21.74 -
76. Masucci, Jaclyn FR-1 Oneonta 2:21.80 -
77. Bertulis, Lindsay JR-3 Rutgers 2:22.13 -
78. Richmond, Ellen SR-4 Amherst 2:22.35 -
79. Brillaud, Ally SO-2 Boston U. 2:22.38 -
80. Fontana, Julieanne SO-2 Williams 2:22.63 -
81. Flores, Jennifer SO-2 Hartford 2:22.77 -
82. Plunkett, Caitlin SO-2 Providence 2:22.95 -
83. Boudreau, Sarah SR-4 Tufts 2:23.40 -
84. Campagna, Nicole FR-1 Buffalo State 2:23.46 -
85. Sheridan, Melissa FR-1 Holy Cross 2:23.54 -
86. Spirito, Rachel JR-3 Ithaca 2:23.56 -
87. Kates, Kiki FR-1 Colgate 2:23.76 -
88. Flament, Lauren SR-4 Tufts 2:23.83 -
89. Bartlett, Kimberly SR-4 Marist 2:23.83 -
90. Wuko, Tara SO-2 Rutgers 2:23.86 -
91. Perry, Grace SR-4 Tufts 2:23.86 -
92. Kostishion, Jill SR-4 Kutztown 2:23.97 -
93. Ashcroft, Chloe FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:24.91 -
94. LePage, Liza JR-3 Bowdoin 2:24.98 -
95. Lenfest, Margret SR-4 Swarthmore 2:25.10 -
96. McCann, Molly SO-2 Providence 2:25.41 -
97. Nasr, Carolyn JR-3 Oneonta 2:25.79 -
98. St-Cyr, Marie-Freder   Sherbrooke 2:26.05 -
99. Brancale, Lorraine SO-2 NYU 2:26.32 -
100. Small, Leah JR-3 Tufts 2:26.37 -
101. Clark, Kayla SO-2 Smith 2:26.41 -
102. Scannell, Meredith SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:26.44 -
103. Mercadante, Sophia JR-3 Boston U. 2:26.74 -
104. Brady, Megan FR-1 Marist 2:27.09 -
105. Morgan, Annie   GBTC 2:27.18 -
106. Moneta, Nicole Lucia FR-1 Oneonta 2:27.41 -
107. Schalch, Eliza SR-4 Amherst 2:27.68 -
108. DiMura, Allie JR-3 Oneonta 2:27.76 -
109. Jimenez, Johanna FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:28.13 -
110. Colford, Brittany JR-3 Colby 2:28.22 -
111. Tarantino, Olivia FR-1 Amherst 2:28.33 -
112. Macaluso, Francesca FR-1 NYU 2:28.36 -
113. Flemming, Monique   Kingsborough CC 2:28.47 -
114. Wesley, Michelle JR-3 Conn College 2:28.66 -
115. Gnirke, Marlis SR-4 Amherst 2:28.67 -
116. Dostie, Amber FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:28.71 -
117. Bukowski, Allie FR-1 Tufts 2:28.76 -
118. Mulhern, Jessica SR-4 Adelphi 2:28.98 -
119. Brownell, Kara SR-4 Holy Cross 2:29.14 -
120. Calder, Katherine SO-2 NYU 2:29.15 -
121. Bonito, Allison SR-4 Conn College 2:29.21 -
122. Lightowler, Kara JR-3 Marist 2:29.33 -
123. McDonnell, Maddy SR-4 Bentley 2:29.44 -
124. Melendez, Larissa FR-1 Adelphi 2:29.74 -
125. Cavalear, Sarah SO-2 Hartford 2:30.16 -
126. Fairbanks, Alexis JR-3 Cortland St. 2:30.38 -
127. Pettinella, Alix FR-1 Bentley 2:30.89 -
128. Hafner, Grace JR-3 Tufts 2:30.90 -
129. Lindsley, Laura JR-3 Marist 2:32.20 -
130. Saba, Caroline FR-1 NYU 2:32.34 -
131. Raymond, Stephanie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:32.65 -
132. Corso, Isabella FR-1 NYU 2:33.10 -
133. Ashley, Kristen   NU Club Running 2:33.31 -
134. Peterson, Rachael SO-2 Marist 2:35.43 -
135. Byrne, Merry JR-3 Conn College 2:35.64 -
136. Hundertmark, Katie JR-3 Adelphi 2:35.71 -
137. Bernardino, Tania JR-3 New Haven 2:36.04 -
138. Doyle, Mariel FR-1 Oneonta 2:36.26 -
139. Rice, Haley FR-1 Hartford 2:36.93 -
140. Kelly, Jill SO-2 Coast Guard 2:37.70 -
141. Auth, Kendall FR-1 Coast Guard 2:37.99 -
142. McNally, Jennifer FR-1 Adelphi 2:38.46 -
143. Lamo, Maddie SO-2 Bowdoin 2:40.40 -
144. Baudier, Brittany FR-1 Bentley 2:40.45 -
145. Murolo, Amanda   Queensborough CC 2:40.68 -
146. Scales, Gina   Queensborough CC 2:41.05 -
147. Schultz, Kristen SO-2 Coast Guard 2:41.13 -
148. Curry, Audrey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:43.59 -
149. Hines, Diana FR-1 Conn College 2:44.05 -
150. Cookson, Ali FR-1 Conn College 2:47.09 -
151. Troyano, Rebecca FR-1 Adelphi 2:50.07 -
  Shugarts, Bree JR-3 Brown NT -
  Judge, Karie SO-2 UMass Lowell NT -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charnigo, Stephanie   NJ-NY Track Club 2:05.44
2. McDonald, Kimarra   Unattached 2:06.26
3. LeBlanc, Annie   Lanaudière Olympique 2:06.77
4. Lloyd, Lauren SO-2 Cornell 2:07.18
5. Glantz, Molly SR-4 Cornell 2:07.30
6. Iyevbele, Kenyetta SO-2 North Carolina St. 2:08.38
7. Blackmon, Tiayonna SR-4 North Carolina St. 2:08.79
8. Henkel, Lauren   shore AC 2:12.51
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Devotia   GBTC 2:04.64
2. Cox, Chelsea SO-2 Georgetown 2:05.78
3. Supino, Christina SR-4 Dartmouth 2:06.94
4. Carlin, Jesse   Unattached 2:07.11
5. Herrick, Stephanie   CPTC NEW BALANCE 2:07.59
6. Klett, Jessica   GBTC 2:09.95
7. Wallace, Madeline SR-4 Boston College 2:11.93
8. Dasilva, Shanique SO-2 Georgetown 2:12.87
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKenna, Erin JR-3 Boston College 2:12.13
2. Varsell, Amy JR-3 Bentley 2:12.58
3. Vanriel, Titilayo SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:13.08
4. Zimmermann, Christine SR-4 Findlay 2:13.61
5. Foshee, Deanna FR-1 North Carolina St. 2:13.99
6. Donovan, Margaret FR-1 Dartmouth 2:16.48
7. McKenzie, Lorain   Unattached 2:17.85
  Shugarts, Bree JR-3 Brown NT
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burggraf, Meghan JR-3 Liberty 2:12.08
2. Cramer, Margo SR-4 Middlebury 2:13.41
3. Walsh, Kristen FR-1 Georgetown 2:14.58
4. Brunetto, Lauren SR-4 Oneonta 2:14.75
5. George, Zenia   Kingsborough CC 2:15.68
6. Wood, Keira FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:15.79
7. Palmer, Megan SO-2 Brown 2:16.67
8. Carrier, Christen SR-4 Stonehill 2:18.17
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pryor, Devyn FR-1 Providence 2:16.84
2. Meinelt, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 2:17.34
3. Huang , Cindy FR-1 MIT 2:17.43
4. Osman, Emily FR-1 Fordham 2:17.68
5. Hammond, Rebecca JR-3 Swarthmore 2:17.98
6. Hall, Allison FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:18.05
7. Dixon, Valerie SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:19.21
8. Rowe, Zawadi   Unattached 2:21.60
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Plant-Thomas, Tess JR-3 Brown 2:14.23
2. McCasland, Amy SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:14.50
3. Buck, Caroline JR-3 Dartmouth 2:15.01
4. Brunscheen, Kelly SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:17.30
5. Hoh, Allison SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:17.52
6. Whitmoyer, Courtney SR-4 Lock Haven 2:18.12
7. Binczyk, Alyssa FR-1 NYU 2:20.13
8. Dostie, Amber FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:28.71
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keane, Megan FR-1 Colgate 2:17.41
2. Johnson, Liz FR-1 TCNJ 2:17.42
3. Brooks, Sabrina FR-1 Buffalo State 2:17.88
4. Crowe, Briana SR-4 Marist 2:18.15
5. Teninty, Sasha SO-2 Brown 2:18.44
6. Long, Nikki JR-3 Boston U. 2:18.83
7. Crisafulli, Samantha FR-1 Hartford 2:19.41
8. Craig, Erin FR-1 Lock Haven 2:20.34
800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lambert, Keri JR-3 Amherst 2:16.92
2. Isabelle, Laura SO-2 Providence 2:18.02
3. Kowalewski, Cailin JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:18.13
4. Rivera, Ana FR-1 Buffalo State 2:18.71
5. Stetzer, Emily FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:20.44
6. Latham, Deidre SO-2 Findlay 2:21.54
7. Ashcroft, Chloe FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:24.91
  Judge, Karie SO-2 UMass Lowell NT
800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scanlan, Mary FR-1 Maine 2:17.04
2. van den Heuvel, Louise SO-2 MIT 2:17.06
3. Mepham, Emily SR-4 Brown 2:17.83
4. Shelton, Maggie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:18.92
5. Bissonnette, Samantha JR-3 Tufts 2:20.50
6. Almeida, Lauren JR-3 Amherst 2:20.99
7. Fontana, Julieanne SO-2 Williams 2:22.63
8. Flores, Jennifer SO-2 Hartford 2:22.77
800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leahy, Meghan SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:20.11
2. Plunkett, Caitlin SO-2 Providence 2:22.95
3. Kates, Kiki FR-1 Colgate 2:23.76
4. Kostishion, Jill SR-4 Kutztown 2:23.97
5. McCann, Molly SO-2 Providence 2:25.41
6. Nasr, Carolyn JR-3 Oneonta 2:25.79
7. Flemming, Monique   Kingsborough CC 2:28.47
8. Corso, Isabella FR-1 NYU 2:33.10
800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Domozych, Renee SR-4 Dartmouth 2:20.05
2. Kapinos, Jenn SO-2 Springfield 2:20.45
3. Bryan, Maggie FR-1 Bowdoin 2:21.04
4. Neves, Courtney FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:21.32
5. Masucci, Jaclyn FR-1 Oneonta 2:21.80
6. Bertulis, Lindsay JR-3 Rutgers 2:22.13
7. Campagna, Nicole FR-1 Buffalo State 2:23.46
8. DiMura, Allie JR-3 Oneonta 2:27.76
800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kirsch, Ali FR-1 Brandeis 2:21.21
2. Gormer, Lauren FR-1 Tufts 2:21.35
3. McCormick, Hannah SO-2 Holy Cross 2:21.74
4. Richmond, Ellen SR-4 Amherst 2:22.35
5. Bartlett, Kimberly SR-4 Marist 2:23.83
6. Wuko, Tara SO-2 Rutgers 2:23.86
7. Scannell, Meredith SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:26.44
800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dagan, Jennifer   GBTC 2:20.76
2. Boudreau, Sarah SR-4 Tufts 2:23.40
3. Sheridan, Melissa FR-1 Holy Cross 2:23.54
4. Spirito, Rachel JR-3 Ithaca 2:23.56
5. Flament, Lauren SR-4 Tufts 2:23.83
6. Perry, Grace SR-4 Tufts 2:23.86
7. Moneta, Nicole Lucia FR-1 Oneonta 2:27.41
8. Brownell, Kara SR-4 Holy Cross 2:29.14
800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. St-Cyr, Marie-Freder   Sherbrooke 2:26.05
2. Mercadante, Sophia JR-3 Boston U. 2:26.74
3. Brady, Megan FR-1 Marist 2:27.09
4. Morgan, Annie   GBTC 2:27.18
5. Jimenez, Johanna FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:28.13
6. Gnirke, Marlis SR-4 Amherst 2:28.67
7. Calder, Katherine SO-2 NYU 2:29.15
8. Fairbanks, Alexis JR-3 Cortland St. 2:30.38
800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LePage, Liza JR-3 Bowdoin 2:24.98
2. Clark, Kayla SO-2 Smith 2:26.41
3. Schalch, Eliza SR-4 Amherst 2:27.68
4. Tarantino, Olivia FR-1 Amherst 2:28.33
5. Mulhern, Jessica SR-4 Adelphi 2:28.98
6. Lightowler, Kara JR-3 Marist 2:29.33
7. McDonnell, Maddy SR-4 Bentley 2:29.44
8. Doyle, Mariel FR-1 Oneonta 2:36.26
800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brillaud, Ally SO-2 Boston U. 2:22.38
2. Lenfest, Margret SR-4 Swarthmore 2:25.10
3. Wesley, Michelle JR-3 Conn College 2:28.66
4. Bukowski, Allie FR-1 Tufts 2:28.76
5. Bonito, Allison SR-4 Conn College 2:29.21
6. Melendez, Larissa FR-1 Adelphi 2:29.74
7. Cavalear, Sarah SO-2 Hartford 2:30.16
8. McNally, Jennifer FR-1 Adelphi 2:38.46
800 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brancale, Lorraine SO-2 NYU 2:26.32
2. Small, Leah JR-3 Tufts 2:26.37
3. Macaluso, Francesca FR-1 NYU 2:28.36
4. Pettinella, Alix FR-1 Bentley 2:30.89
5. Lindsley, Laura JR-3 Marist 2:32.20
6. Raymond, Stephanie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:32.65
7. Ashley, Kristen   NU Club Running 2:33.31
8. Peterson, Rachael SO-2 Marist 2:35.43
800 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Colford, Brittany JR-3 Colby 2:28.22
2. Hafner, Grace JR-3 Tufts 2:30.90
3. Saba, Caroline FR-1 NYU 2:32.34
4. Byrne, Merry JR-3 Conn College 2:35.64
5. Hundertmark, Katie JR-3 Adelphi 2:35.71
6. Bernardino, Tania JR-3 New Haven 2:36.04
7. Rice, Haley FR-1 Hartford 2:36.93
8. Kelly, Jill SO-2 Coast Guard 2:37.70
9. Lamo, Maddie SO-2 Bowdoin 2:40.40
800 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Auth, Kendall FR-1 Coast Guard 2:37.99
2. Baudier, Brittany FR-1 Bentley 2:40.45
3. Murolo, Amanda   Queensborough CC 2:40.68
4. Scales, Gina   Queensborough CC 2:41.05
5. Schultz, Kristen SO-2 Coast Guard 2:41.13
6. Curry, Audrey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:43.59
7. Hines, Diana FR-1 Conn College 2:44.05
8. Cookson, Ali FR-1 Conn College 2:47.09
9. Troyano, Rebecca FR-1 Adelphi 2:50.07