February 10-11, 2012
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
ICON KEY: PSAC SUNYAC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NCAA DI Auto Mets ECAC DIII NCAC Northeast-10 NEICAAA BIG EAST NCAA DII Auto

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peters, Rich SO-2 Boston U. 3:57.83 -
2. Gagnon, Brian   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:57.91 -
3. Novak, Rob   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:58.14 -
4. Jenkins, Eric SO-2 Northeastern 3:59.18 -
5. Matthews, Julian SR-4 Providence 3:59.34 -
6. Channon, Dominic   Unattached 4:02.21 -
7. Jamieson , Carlos   CPTC NEW BALANCE 4:02.49 -
8. Guarino, Nick   RUNR Elite 4:02.86 -
9. Lowry, Dan SR-4 Brown 4:03.72 -
10. Schilkowsky, John SO-2 Cornell 4:03.93 -
11. Scheetz, Ben SR-4 Amherst 4:03.95 -
12. Speakman, Eric FR-1 Stony Brook 4:04.00 -
13. McDermott, Ryan   NYAC 4:04.13 -
14. Miner, Matt JR-3 Dartmouth 4:04.37 -
15. Cooper, Kevin JR-3 Brown 4:04.43 -
16. Peavey, Bobby SO-2 Georgetown 4:04.56 -
17. MacDonald, Angus SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:04.98 -
18. Fitzgerald, Kevin SR-4 Fordham 4:05.17 -
19. Quinn, Shane FR-1 Providence 4:05.68 -
20. P.Thiboutot, Charles   Rouge et Or 4:05.83 -
21. Brown, Chris SR-4 Brandeis 4:05.98 -
22. Sorensen, Dylan SO-2 Georgetown 4:06.27 -
23. Combs, Andrew   CPTC NEW BALANCE 4:06.28 -
24. Leiter, Brian   Unattached 4:06.34 -
25. Brown, Alastair   Lakehead University 4:06.45 -
26. Kaddurah, Omar FR-1 Georgetown 4:06.74 -
27. Johnson, Christopher JR-3 Colgate 4:06.83 -
28. Darrah, Max SO-2 Georgetown 4:07.13 -
29. Arnold, Andy JR-3 Cornell 4:07.29 -
30. Perry, Josh JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:07.89 -
31. Schurz, Anthony SR-4 Brown 4:07.97 -
32. Hannon, Kyle JR-3 MIT 4:09.79 -
33. Turlip, Matt SR-4 NYU 4:09.83 -
34. Barry, Dan   GBTC 4:09.85 -
35. burnett, clay   Unattached 4:10.70 -
36. Serafini, Louis JR-3 Boston College 4:10.86 -
37. Bowes, Graham   McMaster 4:11.11 -
38. Reher, Michael FR-1 Georgetown 4:11.30 -
38. Guarino, Josh   RUNR Elite 4:11.30 -
40. Fullerton, Pat   Unattached 4:11.33 -
41. McFall, Will JR-3 Cornell 4:11.59 -
42. Geoghegan, Will SO-2 Dartmouth 4:11.78 -
43. McCarthy, Kevin SR-4 Wabash 4:11.81 -
44. Grimes, Patrick JR-3 Amherst 4:12.57 -
45. Estremera, Ricardo   Unattached 4:13.93 -
46. Moser, Alexander SO-2 Maine 4:14.17 -
47. Ashe, Eric   BAA 4:14.53 -
48. Denis, Daniel SO-2 Stony Brook 4:14.89 -
49. Reynolds, Robert SR-4 George Mason 4:14.92 -
50. Zillmann, Ryan   Citius New York 4:14.92 -
51. Clark, Tom JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:15.04 -
52. Amengual, Cody SO-2 Cortland St. 4:15.25 -
53. Chalmers, Andrew SR-4 Hartford 4:15.27 -
54. Polo, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 4:15.32 -
55. raymond, benjamin   cadl 4:15.33 -
56. Harvey, Kevin SO-2 Fordham 4:15.61 -
57. VanderMolen, Scott   Syracuse Chargers 4:15.68 -
58. Linehan, Jack JR-3 Boston College 4:15.91 -
59. Dundas, Taylor SO-2 Brandeis 4:16.13 -
60. Levine, Alex FR-1 George Mason 4:16.15 -
61. Patterson, Clay   Queen's University 4:16.53 -
62. Woop, Matthew   Unattached 4:16.57 -
63. Annelli, Jonathan FR-1 Fordham 4:16.67 -
64. Garrity, Chris FR-1 Widener 4:16.73 -
65. Wilson, Greg SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:16.80 -
66. Lipari, Tom SR-4 Marist 4:16.84 -
67. Riley, Brian SR-4 Fordham 4:17.10 -
68. Fannon, Pat JR-3 Cortland St. 4:17.24 -
69. Horowitz, Coby SO-2 Bowdoin 4:17.64 -
70. Saba, Nicholas SO-2 Bowdoin 4:17.78 -
71. Wallis, Ben SO-2 Tufts 4:17.82 -
72. Williams, Alex SR-4 Bowdoin 4:17.96 -
73. Sinotte, Cory SO-2 New Hampshire 4:18.36 -
74. McNamara, Brian   GBTC 4:18.41 -
75. Rushing, David JR-3 George Mason 4:18.53 -
76. Giardina, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:19.01 -
77. smith, Chayce   Unattached 4:19.04 -
78. Brimstein, Alex JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:19.07 -
79. Blaszczyk, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 4:19.10 -
80. Savage, Colin SO-2 Brown 4:19.12 -
81. Martin, Michael SO-2 Bates 4:19.21 -
82. Barron, Nick JR-3 Bates 4:19.23 -
83. McShane, Bobby SO-2 Tufts 4:19.38 -
84. Goldstein, James FR-1 NYU 4:19.54 -
85. Hardiman, Ryan SO-2 Maine 4:19.59 -
86. Thomas, Tristram   Falls Road Running Club 4:19.73 -
87. Garrity, Mike SR-4 Widener 4:19.79 -
88. Caroleo, Mark   Unattached 4:20.02 -
89. Lyons, Colin   New Balance Boston 4:20.05 -
90. McLaughlin, Brian SO-2 Tufts 4:20.25 -
91. Sklar, Romey FR-1 Amherst 4:20.37 -
92. McGeever, Shaun SR-4 TCNJ 4:20.85 -
93. Quinn, Michael SO-2 Widener 4:20.89 -
94. Johnson, Timothy JR-3 Stonehill 4:21.00 -
95. Prescott, Jeff SR-4 Tufts 4:21.03 -
96. Yernye, Seth   Syracuse Chargers 4:21.11 -
97. Lebovitz, Lucas FR-1 Amherst 4:21.21 -
98. Wolff, Brian FR-1 Boston College 4:21.30 -
99. Smith, Laura   Unattached 4:21.32 -
100. Wang, Daniel   UNAT-UMass Lowell 4:21.34 -
101. Dooley, Christopher SO-2 Stonehill 4:21.48 -
102. Brosh, Adam JR-3 Tufts 4:21.75 -
103. Majoy, Timothy JR-3 Findlay 4:21.75 -
104. Callan, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 4:21.77 -
105. Smith, Postyn FR-1 Williams 4:22.11 -
106. Decker, Luke FR-1 Dartmouth 4:22.49 -
107. Rengo, Jason   Unattached 4:22.54 -
108. McReynolds, William SO-2 George Mason 4:22.57 -
109. McCauley, Jake SO-2 Tufts 4:22.89 -
110. Gallagher, Andy JR-3 TCNJ 4:22.99 -
111. Taylor, Antony SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:23.11 -
112. Donovan, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:23.22 -
113. Morales, Alvaro SO-2 Amherst 4:23.24 -
114. Rosario, Rodney JR-3 Lock Haven 4:23.24 -
115. Corcoran, Peter SR-4 Bates 4:23.40 -
116. Brandon, Kevin SR-4 Hartford 4:23.62 -
117. Glover, James JR-3 Boston College 4:23.63 -
118. Boutin, Marc SR-4 Brandeis 4:23.63 -
119. Dunham, Matthew SR-4 New Haven 4:23.89 -
120. Estevez, Jose FR-1 Boston College 4:23.94 -
121. Abasolo, Brandon JR-3 Williams 4:24.00 -
122. Norton, Paul   New Balance Boston 4:24.07 -
123. Mannion, Spencer   Unattached 4:24.28 -
124. Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy SR-4 Tufts 4:24.37 -
125. Greenfield, Brian SO-2 Boston U. 4:24.39 -
126. Moynihan, Ryan FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:24.49 -
127. Odin, Tim FR-1 Cortland St. 4:24.52 -
128. Adams, Wesley SO-2 Wabash 4:24.69 -
129. Turlip, Justin FR-1 NYU 4:24.85 -
130. Hansen, Benji SO-2 Tufts 4:24.86 -
131. Newhouse, James FR-1 Boston College 4:24.88 -
132. Butler, Wes SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:24.93 -
133. Kusch, Christian SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:24.98 -
134. Paez, Ricardo FR-1 MIT 4:25.08 -
135. Todorov, Mitch SO-2 Oneonta 4:25.27 -
136. Gulesian, Mark FR-1 Babson 4:25.79 -
137. Carey, Joe FR-1 Dartmouth 4:26.03 -
138. Phelps, Timothy JR-3 Colgate 4:26.32 -
139. McKenna, Jay SO-2 MIT 4:26.42 -
140. Graboys, Noah SO-2 Bates 4:26.58 -
141. Cassidy, Liam SO-2 Tufts 4:26.84 -
142. Phillips, Jason JR-3 American Int'l 4:26.90 -
143. Poupard, Joe FR-1 Tufts 4:26.98 -
144. Lucas, Richard FR-1 Boston College 4:27.06 -
145. Hayes, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 4:27.10 -
146. Gibson, Nick SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:27.32 -
147. Guerin, Tim   BAA 4:27.55 -
148. Callan, Daniel SR-4 George Mason 4:27.60 -
149. Chougule, Akash JR-3 Boston College 4:27.63 -
150. English, Colin SO-2 Ramapo 4:27.89 -
151. McCarthy, Myles SR-4 Coast Guard 4:28.38 -
152. Zayac, Andrew FR-1 WPI 4:28.44 -
153. Adams, Brendan FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:28.56 -
154. Battaglino, Alexander   Falls Road Track Club 4:28.70 -
155. Coffman, Charlie FR-1 Colby 4:28.74 -
156. Loonan, Corey   Flying Jackalopes 4:28.78 -
157. Salek, Nick SO-2 Marist 4:28.94 -
158. Jack, Max   New Balance Boston 4:28.97 -
159. Hyland, Sean   BAA 4:28.98 -
160. Hamalian, Gregory SO-2 Holy Cross 4:29.04 -
161. Andrews, Tyler SO-2 Tufts 4:29.34 -
162. Greenstein, Gus SO-2 Amherst 4:29.38 -
163. Lester, Ben FR-1 Colby 4:29.42 -
164. Mendoza, Eric   GBTC 4:29.51 -
165. Haringa, Matthew   GBTC 4:29.63 -
166. Howerton, Kyle FR-1 Oneonta 4:29.70 -
167. Didas, Mike FR-1 Oneonta 4:29.98 -
168. Walther, Jared FR-1 Cortland St. 4:30.01 -
169. Hale, Jeff FR-1 Colby 4:30.29 -
170. Dorset, Ian FR-1 Marist 4:30.56 -
171. Safai, Eric JR-3 MIT 4:30.81 -
172. Shannon, Jack SR-4 Boston College 4:30.91 -
173. Guarnaccia, Nicholas FR-1 Tufts 4:31.18 -
174. Pilecki, Kyle SO-2 Buffalo State 4:31.29 -
175. Fitzsimons, Ryan SR-4 Marist 4:31.54 -
176. Pienta, Brad SO-2 Coast Guard 4:31.97 -
177. Chambers, Tim JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:32.03 -
178. Stoliker, Richard   Unattached 4:32.35 -
179. Dolan, Connor SO-2 Adelphi 4:32.41 -
180. Solomon, Matt FR-1 Boston U. 4:32.68 -
181. Galasso, Terence JR-3 Boston U. 4:32.98 -
182. Perron, Luke FR-1 Providence 4:33.00 -
183. Mazur, Matt SR-4 Lock Haven 4:33.00 -
184. Moran, Ryan FR-1 WPI 4:33.31 -
185. Maher, Luke JR-3 Tufts 4:33.44 -
186. Dextradeur, Thomas   Unattached 4:33.58 -
187. McKeon, John FR-1 Boston U. 4:33.60 -
188. Douglas, Ryan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:33.68 -
189. Berube, Jay FR-1 Oneonta 4:33.71 -
190. Buck, Edward   Keystone Elite TC 4:33.77 -
191. Busque, John SO-2 Hartford 4:34.34 -
192. Lowe, Chris   GBTC 4:34.50 -
193. Quentin, Tom SO-2 Bentley 4:34.60 -
194. Constantine, Shane SO-2 Boston College 4:34.62 -
195. Ménard, Guillaume   Sherbrooke 4:34.95 -
196. Fort, Paul   Unattached 4:35.12 -
197. Racine, Dany   Vulkins 4:36.21 -
198. Abrams, Brendan FR-1 Adelphi 4:36.28 -
199. Choiniere, Jonathan FR-1 Hartford 4:36.36 -
200. Hill, Joe SR-4 Coast Guard 4:37.10 -
201. Segura-Cook, Mac FR-1 Bentley 4:37.29 -
202. Mader , Karl JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:37.41 -
203. Weintraub, Sam   Unattached 4:37.61 -
204. Lappas, Tommy FR-1 Marist 4:37.73 -
205. Townsend, Brian JR-3 Marist 4:38.02 -
206. Post, Dan SR-4 Conn College 4:38.03 -
207. Reseska, Evan FR-1 Lesley 4:38.04 -
208. Witherell, Tom SR-4 Bentley 4:38.28 -
209. Hild, Billy SO-2 Marist 4:38.45 -
210. Kendall, Jason SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 4:39.68 -
211. Bulger, Max SO-2 Lesley 4:40.00 -
212. Gell, Kevin   Unattached 4:40.24 -
213. ibrahim, hussein FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:40.41 -
214. Powers, Chris   Saint Anselm Track Club 4:40.62 -
215. Biales, Dan JR-3 Bentley 4:41.63 -
216. Campbell, Gabe SR-4 Bentley 4:41.76 -
217. Bastenier-Boutin, Louis   Club d'athletisme Fleur de Lys 4:42.00 -
218. Greenspan, Adam   GBTC 4:43.73 -
219. Foudos, Louis   Unattached 4:44.32 -
220. Richard, Michael JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:44.79 -
221. Callan, Patrick   Unattached 4:45.15 -
222. ravert, Mike   NU Club Running 4:46.78 -
223. Bacharch, Harry FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:46.85 -
224. White, Mike   Unattached 4:47.01 -
225. Furtney, Ned FR-1 Bentley 4:47.62 -
226. Liang, Kevin SO-2 Bentley 4:48.31 -
227. Scott, Andy JR-3 Lesley 4:48.55 -
228. Clarke, Peter   NU Club Running 4:48.65 -
229. Wells, Josh   Unattached 4:49.45 -
230. Kwiatkowski, Andrew SO-2 Gordon 4:50.56 -
231. Capparella, Mark   Unattached 4:51.42 -
232. Green, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:54.25 -
233. Gonnella, Mathew   Saint Anselm Track Club 4:54.86 -
234. Caggiano, Dan SO-2 Manhattanville 4:54.87 -
235. Stoutz, Matthew FR-1 Hartford 4:55.48 -
236. Pirrello, Danny FR-1 Bentley 4:55.61 -
237. Madan, Shawn   Unattached 4:55.66 -
238. Bonilla , Ernesto   Unattached 4:56.86 -
239. Smith, Ben SO-2 Manhattanville 4:59.46 -
240. Hawley, Dillion   NU Club Running 4:59.59 -
241. DeRosier, Ryan   NU Club Running 5:01.25 -
242. Szarkowicz, Mike SR-4 Manhattanville 5:03.05 -
243. Pollutro, Jason   Unattached 5:09.21 -
244. Church, Jordan FR-1 Lesley 5:16.87 -
  Cogswell, Chris SO-2 Williams NT -
  Raboin, Daniel   Unattached NT -
  Wallace, Alex JR-3 Providence NT -
  Boudreau, Parker SR-4 George Mason NT -
  Donlon, William FR-1 UMass Lowell NT -
  Gallagher, Ryan SO-2 Widener NT -
  McGreal, Andrew SR-4 George Mason NT -
  Jubb, Greg   Running Maryland NT -
  Wendland, Isaac SR-4 Liberty NT -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peters, Rich SO-2 Boston U. 3:57.83
2. Gagnon, Brian   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:57.91
3. Novak, Rob   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:58.14
4. Jenkins, Eric SO-2 Northeastern 3:59.18
5. Matthews, Julian SR-4 Providence 3:59.34
6. Channon, Dominic   Unattached 4:02.21
7. Jamieson , Carlos   CPTC NEW BALANCE 4:02.49
8. Lowry, Dan SR-4 Brown 4:03.72
9. McDermott, Ryan   NYAC 4:04.13
  Boudreau, Parker SR-4 George Mason NT
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guarino, Nick   RUNR Elite 4:02.86
2. Schilkowsky, John SO-2 Cornell 4:03.93
3. Scheetz, Ben SR-4 Amherst 4:03.95
4. Miner, Matt JR-3 Dartmouth 4:04.37
5. Quinn, Shane FR-1 Providence 4:05.68
6. Combs, Andrew   CPTC NEW BALANCE 4:06.28
7. Johnson, Christopher JR-3 Colgate 4:06.83
8. Turlip, Matt SR-4 NYU 4:09.83
9. Serafini, Louis JR-3 Boston College 4:10.86
10. McCarthy, Kevin SR-4 Wabash 4:11.81
11. Estremera, Ricardo   Unattached 4:13.93
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Speakman, Eric FR-1 Stony Brook 4:04.00
2. Cooper, Kevin JR-3 Brown 4:04.43
3. Peavey, Bobby SO-2 Georgetown 4:04.56
4. MacDonald, Angus SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:04.98
5. Sorensen, Dylan SO-2 Georgetown 4:06.27
6. Kaddurah, Omar FR-1 Georgetown 4:06.74
7. Darrah, Max SO-2 Georgetown 4:07.13
8. Perry, Josh JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:07.89
9. Reher, Michael FR-1 Georgetown 4:11.30
10. Ashe, Eric   BAA 4:14.53
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fitzgerald, Kevin SR-4 Fordham 4:05.17
2. P.Thiboutot, Charles   Rouge et Or 4:05.83
3. Brown, Chris SR-4 Brandeis 4:05.98
4. Leiter, Brian   Unattached 4:06.34
5. Brown, Alastair   Lakehead University 4:06.45
6. Arnold, Andy JR-3 Cornell 4:07.29
7. Schurz, Anthony SR-4 Brown 4:07.97
8. Barry, Dan   GBTC 4:09.85
9. Guarino, Josh   RUNR Elite 4:11.30
10. Reynolds, Robert SR-4 George Mason 4:14.92
  Jubb, Greg   Running Maryland NT
  Wendland, Isaac SR-4 Liberty NT
Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. burnett, clay   Unattached 4:10.70
2. Bowes, Graham   McMaster 4:11.11
3. Fullerton, Pat   Unattached 4:11.33
4. McFall, Will JR-3 Cornell 4:11.59
5. Geoghegan, Will SO-2 Dartmouth 4:11.78
6. Grimes, Patrick JR-3 Amherst 4:12.57
7. Brimstein, Alex JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:19.07
8. Savage, Colin SO-2 Brown 4:19.12
9. Smith, Laura   Unattached 4:21.32
10. Decker, Luke FR-1 Dartmouth 4:22.49
11. Buck, Edward   Keystone Elite TC 4:33.77
Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zillmann, Ryan   Citius New York 4:14.92
2. Clark, Tom JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:15.04
3. Polo, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 4:15.32
4. raymond, benjamin   cadl 4:15.33
5. Levine, Alex FR-1 George Mason 4:16.15
6. Wilson, Greg SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:16.80
7. Rushing, David JR-3 George Mason 4:18.53
8. Caroleo, Mark   Unattached 4:20.02
9. Wang, Daniel   UNAT-UMass Lowell 4:21.34
10. Taylor, Antony SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:23.11
11. Callan, Daniel SR-4 George Mason 4:27.60
  McGreal, Andrew SR-4 George Mason NT
Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hannon, Kyle JR-3 MIT 4:09.79
2. Moser, Alexander SO-2 Maine 4:14.17
3. Amengual, Cody SO-2 Cortland St. 4:15.25
4. Dundas, Taylor SO-2 Brandeis 4:16.13
5. Patterson, Clay   Queen's University 4:16.53
6. Woop, Matthew   Unattached 4:16.57
7. Lipari, Tom SR-4 Marist 4:16.84
8. Riley, Brian SR-4 Fordham 4:17.10
9. Garrity, Mike SR-4 Widener 4:19.79
10. Graboys, Noah SO-2 Bates 4:26.58
11. Lucas, Richard FR-1 Boston College 4:27.06
  Wallace, Alex JR-3 Providence NT
Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Denis, Daniel SO-2 Stony Brook 4:14.89
2. Harvey, Kevin SO-2 Fordham 4:15.61
3. Linehan, Jack JR-3 Boston College 4:15.91
4. Annelli, Jonathan FR-1 Fordham 4:16.67
5. Wallis, Ben SO-2 Tufts 4:17.82
6. smith, Chayce   Unattached 4:19.04
7. Goldstein, James FR-1 NYU 4:19.54
8. McGeever, Shaun SR-4 TCNJ 4:20.85
9. Rosario, Rodney JR-3 Lock Haven 4:23.24
10. Glover, James JR-3 Boston College 4:23.63
11. Cassidy, Liam SO-2 Tufts 4:26.84
12. Mazur, Matt SR-4 Lock Haven 4:33.00
Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chalmers, Andrew SR-4 Hartford 4:15.27
2. VanderMolen, Scott   Syracuse Chargers 4:15.68
3. Garrity, Chris FR-1 Widener 4:16.73
4. McNamara, Brian   GBTC 4:18.41
5. Martin, Michael SO-2 Bates 4:19.21
6. Barron, Nick JR-3 Bates 4:19.23
7. McLaughlin, Brian SO-2 Tufts 4:20.25
8. Johnson, Timothy JR-3 Stonehill 4:21.00
9. Callan, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 4:21.77
10. Dunham, Matthew SR-4 New Haven 4:23.89
11. Gibson, Nick SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:27.32
12. Ménard, Guillaume   Sherbrooke 4:34.95
Mile Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fannon, Pat JR-3 Cortland St. 4:17.24
2. Blaszczyk, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 4:19.10
3. McShane, Bobby SO-2 Tufts 4:19.38
4. Hardiman, Ryan SO-2 Maine 4:19.59
5. Lyons, Colin   New Balance Boston 4:20.05
6. Quinn, Michael SO-2 Widener 4:20.89
7. Prescott, Jeff SR-4 Tufts 4:21.03
8. Yernye, Seth   Syracuse Chargers 4:21.11
9. McReynolds, William SO-2 George Mason 4:22.57
10. Moynihan, Ryan FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:24.49
11. Carey, Joe FR-1 Dartmouth 4:26.03
12. Loonan, Corey   Flying Jackalopes 4:28.78
Mile Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Giardina, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:19.01
2. Lebovitz, Lucas FR-1 Amherst 4:21.21
3. Majoy, Timothy JR-3 Findlay 4:21.75
4. Gallagher, Andy JR-3 TCNJ 4:22.99
5. Corcoran, Peter SR-4 Bates 4:23.40
6. Hayes, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 4:27.10
7. Chougule, Akash JR-3 Boston College 4:27.63
8. Adams, Brendan FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:28.56
9. Shannon, Jack SR-4 Boston College 4:30.91
10. Dolan, Connor SO-2 Adelphi 4:32.41
  Cogswell, Chris SO-2 Williams NT
Mile Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Horowitz, Coby SO-2 Bowdoin 4:17.64
2. Saba, Nicholas SO-2 Bowdoin 4:17.78
3. Williams, Alex SR-4 Bowdoin 4:17.96
4. Sinotte, Cory SO-2 New Hampshire 4:18.36
5. Dooley, Christopher SO-2 Stonehill 4:21.48
6. Brosh, Adam JR-3 Tufts 4:21.75
7. Smith, Postyn FR-1 Williams 4:22.11
8. Paez, Ricardo FR-1 MIT 4:25.08
9. Guerin, Tim   BAA 4:27.55
10. Zayac, Andrew FR-1 WPI 4:28.44
11. Safai, Eric JR-3 MIT 4:30.81
12. Kendall, Jason SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 4:39.68
Mile Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Tristram   Falls Road Running Club 4:19.73
2. Sklar, Romey FR-1 Amherst 4:20.37
3. Wolff, Brian FR-1 Boston College 4:21.30
4. McCauley, Jake SO-2 Tufts 4:22.89
5. Boutin, Marc SR-4 Brandeis 4:23.63
6. Abasolo, Brandon JR-3 Williams 4:24.00
7. Greenfield, Brian SO-2 Boston U. 4:24.39
8. Butler, Wes SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:24.93
9. Todorov, Mitch SO-2 Oneonta 4:25.27
10. Gulesian, Mark FR-1 Babson 4:25.79
11. Jack, Max   New Balance Boston 4:28.97
12. Howerton, Kyle FR-1 Oneonta 4:29.70
Mile Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donovan, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:23.22
2. Morales, Alvaro SO-2 Amherst 4:23.24
3. Brandon, Kevin SR-4 Hartford 4:23.62
4. Estevez, Jose FR-1 Boston College 4:23.94
5. Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy SR-4 Tufts 4:24.37
6. Hansen, Benji SO-2 Tufts 4:24.86
7. Newhouse, James FR-1 Boston College 4:24.88
8. Phelps, Timothy JR-3 Colgate 4:26.32
9. McKenna, Jay SO-2 MIT 4:26.42
10. English, Colin SO-2 Ramapo 4:27.89
11. Salek, Nick SO-2 Marist 4:28.94
12. Chambers, Tim JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:32.03
Mile Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rengo, Jason   Unattached 4:22.54
2. Norton, Paul   New Balance Boston 4:24.07
3. Mannion, Spencer   Unattached 4:24.28
4. Odin, Tim FR-1 Cortland St. 4:24.52
5. Turlip, Justin FR-1 NYU 4:24.85
6. Kusch, Christian SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:24.98
7. Poupard, Joe FR-1 Tufts 4:26.98
8. Battaglino, Alexander   Falls Road Track Club 4:28.70
9. Hale, Jeff FR-1 Colby 4:30.29
10. Fitzsimons, Ryan SR-4 Marist 4:31.54
11. Perron, Luke FR-1 Providence 4:33.00
12. Weintraub, Sam   Unattached 4:37.61
13. ibrahim, hussein FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:40.41
Mile Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Jason JR-3 American Int'l 4:26.90
2. Coffman, Charlie FR-1 Colby 4:28.74
3. Walther, Jared FR-1 Cortland St. 4:30.01
4. Pilecki, Kyle SO-2 Buffalo State 4:31.29
5. Galasso, Terence JR-3 Boston U. 4:32.98
6. Moran, Ryan FR-1 WPI 4:33.31
7. Maher, Luke JR-3 Tufts 4:33.44
8. Constantine, Shane SO-2 Boston College 4:34.62
9. Fort, Paul   Unattached 4:35.12
10. Racine, Dany   Vulkins 4:36.21
11. Abrams, Brendan FR-1 Adelphi 4:36.28
  Donlon, William FR-1 UMass Lowell NT
  Gallagher, Ryan SO-2 Widener NT
Mile Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Wesley SO-2 Wabash 4:24.69
2. McCarthy, Myles SR-4 Coast Guard 4:28.38
3. Hyland, Sean   BAA 4:28.98
4. Hamalian, Gregory SO-2 Holy Cross 4:29.04
5. Lester, Ben FR-1 Colby 4:29.42
6. Didas, Mike FR-1 Oneonta 4:29.98
7. Guarnaccia, Nicholas FR-1 Tufts 4:31.18
8. McKeon, John FR-1 Boston U. 4:33.60
9. Berube, Jay FR-1 Oneonta 4:33.71
10. ravert, Mike   NU Club Running 4:46.78
11. Clarke, Peter   NU Club Running 4:48.65
Mile Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Tyler SO-2 Tufts 4:29.34
2. Greenstein, Gus SO-2 Amherst 4:29.38
3. Mendoza, Eric   GBTC 4:29.51
4. Haringa, Matthew   GBTC 4:29.63
5. Dorset, Ian FR-1 Marist 4:30.56
6. Pienta, Brad SO-2 Coast Guard 4:31.97
7. Stoliker, Richard   Unattached 4:32.35
8. Busque, John SO-2 Hartford 4:34.34
9. Lowe, Chris   GBTC 4:34.50
10. Townsend, Brian JR-3 Marist 4:38.02
11. Foudos, Louis   Unattached 4:44.32
12. Madan, Shawn   Unattached 4:55.66
Mile Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Solomon, Matt FR-1 Boston U. 4:32.68
2. Dextradeur, Thomas   Unattached 4:33.58
3. Douglas, Ryan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:33.68
4. Quentin, Tom SO-2 Bentley 4:34.60
5. Choiniere, Jonathan FR-1 Hartford 4:36.36
6. Hill, Joe SR-4 Coast Guard 4:37.10
7. Mader , Karl JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:37.41
8. Lappas, Tommy FR-1 Marist 4:37.73
9. Post, Dan SR-4 Conn College 4:38.03
10. Witherell, Tom SR-4 Bentley 4:38.28
11. Hild, Billy SO-2 Marist 4:38.45
12. Bulger, Max SO-2 Lesley 4:40.00
Mile Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Segura-Cook, Mac FR-1 Bentley 4:37.29
2. Reseska, Evan FR-1 Lesley 4:38.04
3. Gell, Kevin   Unattached 4:40.24
4. Powers, Chris   Saint Anselm Track Club 4:40.62
5. Campbell, Gabe SR-4 Bentley 4:41.76
6. Bastenier-Boutin, Louis   Club d'athletisme Fleur de Lys 4:42.00
7. Greenspan, Adam   GBTC 4:43.73
8. Furtney, Ned FR-1 Bentley 4:47.62
9. Scott, Andy JR-3 Lesley 4:48.55
10. Wells, Josh   Unattached 4:49.45
11. Kwiatkowski, Andrew SO-2 Gordon 4:50.56
12. Gonnella, Mathew   Saint Anselm Track Club 4:54.86
Mile Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Biales, Dan JR-3 Bentley 4:41.63
2. Richard, Michael JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:44.79
3. Callan, Patrick   Unattached 4:45.15
4. Bacharch, Harry FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:46.85
5. White, Mike   Unattached 4:47.01
6. Liang, Kevin SO-2 Bentley 4:48.31
7. Stoutz, Matthew FR-1 Hartford 4:55.48
8. Church, Jordan FR-1 Lesley 5:16.87
  Raboin, Daniel   Unattached NT
Mile Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Capparella, Mark   Unattached 4:51.42
2. Green, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:54.25
3. Caggiano, Dan SO-2 Manhattanville 4:54.87
4. Pirrello, Danny FR-1 Bentley 4:55.61
5. Bonilla , Ernesto   Unattached 4:56.86
6. Smith, Ben SO-2 Manhattanville 4:59.46
7. Hawley, Dillion   NU Club Running 4:59.59
8. DeRosier, Ryan   NU Club Running 5:01.25
9. Szarkowicz, Mike SR-4 Manhattanville 5:03.05
10. Pollutro, Jason   Unattached 5:09.21