February 11, 2012
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII DIII NE

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crofton, Brianna FR-1 Georgian Court 59.54 10
2. Rogers, Chanel FR-1 Georgian Court 1:00.12 8
3. Searcy, Melirah FR-1 Rowan 1:00.37 6
4. Updike, Amber SO-2 Ramapo 1:00.94 5
5. Sandkuhl, Catherine FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.69 4
6. Springer, Jasmine JR-3 Lehman 1:02.38 3
7. Murphy, Sheneya FR-1 Montclair State 1:02.56 2
8. Fego, Stephanie FR-1 Montclair State 1:03.36 1
9. Chamberlain, Tiffany JR-3 Rowan 1:03.83 -
10. Colon, Katherine SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:04.07 -
11. Jackson, Vincia SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:04.46 -
12. Chung, Caroline SR-4 Lehman 1:04.99 -
13. Gunnarson, Breanna SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:05.35 -
14. Stokkeland, Ashley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.40 -
15. Hammonds, Jasmine FR-1 Ramapo 1:06.01 -
16. Accime, Johane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:06.85 -
17. Simmons, Katisha FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:06.93 -
18. Winant, Gina SO-2 Molloy 1:07.15 -
18. Torlincasi, Allison SO-2 Molloy 1:07.15 -
20. Churchman, Michelle FR-1 DeSales 1:08.34 -
21. Parker, Akimmie FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:09.16 -
22. Thorne, Tinesha JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:15.19 -
23. Quercia, Giavonna FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:15.52 -
24. Moore, Jhanna JR-3 CCNY 1:15.76 -
25. Morea, Jade FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:21.92 -
  Hansson, Brynn FR-1 Wesleyan 1:04.48 -
  Hirvonen, Heidi FR-1 Wesleyan 1:00.98 -
  MONTI, LIA JR-3 Wesleyan 1:02.58 -
  Jonathan, Geneva FR-1 Wesleyan 1:03.44 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chung, Caroline SR-4 Lehman 1:04.99 -
2. Quercia, Giavonna FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:15.52 -
3. Moore, Jhanna JR-3 CCNY 1:15.76 -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Updike, Amber SO-2 Ramapo 1:00.94 5
2. Springer, Jasmine JR-3 Lehman 1:02.38 3
3. Hammonds, Jasmine FR-1 Ramapo 1:06.01 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Accime, Johane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:06.85 -
2. Torlincasi, Allison SO-2 Molloy 1:07.15 -
3. Thorne, Tinesha JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:15.19 -
4. Morea, Jade FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:21.92 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simmons, Katisha FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:06.93 -
2. Winant, Gina SO-2 Molloy 1:07.15 -
3. Churchman, Michelle FR-1 DeSales 1:08.34 -
4. Parker, Akimmie FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:09.16 -
5. Hansson, Brynn FR-1 Wesleyan 1:04.48 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chamberlain, Tiffany JR-3 Rowan 1:03.83 -
2. Colon, Katherine SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:04.07 -
3. Gunnarson, Breanna SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:05.35 -
4. MONTI, LIA JR-3 Wesleyan 1:02.58 -
5. Jonathan, Geneva FR-1 Wesleyan 1:03.44 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Searcy, Melirah FR-1 Rowan 1:00.37 6
2. Fego, Stephanie FR-1 Montclair State 1:03.36 1
3. Jackson, Vincia SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:04.46 -
4. Stokkeland, Ashley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.40 -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crofton, Brianna FR-1 Georgian Court 59.54 10
2. Rogers, Chanel FR-1 Georgian Court 1:00.12 8
3. Sandkuhl, Catherine FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.69 4
4. Murphy, Sheneya FR-1 Montclair State 1:02.56 2
5. Hirvonen, Heidi FR-1 Wesleyan 1:00.98 -