February 11, 2012
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII DIII NE

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alli, Tobi SO-2 Lehman 25.98 10
2. Linton, Tanasia FR-1 Montclair State 26.30   8
3. Harris, Alexis FR-1 Holy Family 26.60   6
4. Patterson, Ashadaya JR-3 Montclair State 26.81   5
5. Jones, Imani FR-1 Montclair State 26.84   4
6. Mandat, Victoria JR-3 Farmingdale St. 27.03   3
7. Clermont, Kathleen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 27.11   2
8. Flagg, Jasmen SO-2 CCNY 27.13   1
9. Powell, Ashley JR-3 Montclair State 27.24   -
10. Wilson, Tashay FR-1 Rowan 27.38   -
11. Lora, Susan SO-2 Georgian Court 27.67   -
12. Jackson, Kelsey SO-2 New Jersey Institute 27.76   -
13. Gunnarson, Breanna SO-2 New Jersey Institute 27.83   -
14. Hammonds, Jasmine FR-1 Ramapo 27.89   -
15. Charles, Janay SO-2 CCNY 27.93   -
16. Beckford, Shantel FR-1 Rowan 28.02   -
17. John, Kemilla JR-3 York (N.Y.) 28.21   -
18. Simmons, Katisha FR-1 Medgar Evers 28.37   -
19. Wyndham, Bernadette FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 28.57   -
20. Gordon, Whitney JR-3 Ramapo 28.60   -
21. Sterling, kathleen FR-1 Pratt Institute 28.70   -
22. Chung, Caroline SR-4 Lehman 28.72   -
23. Russell, Shantal FR-1 Medgar Evers 28.72   -
24. Stokkeland, Ashley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.77   -
25. Mancini, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.80   -
26. Gardener, Denecia SO-2 York (N.Y.) 29.07   -
27. hellem, shannon FR-1 DeSales 30.04   -
28. Churchman, Michelle FR-1 DeSales 30.43   -
29. Devlin, Sammi FR-1 Stevens Institute 30.65   -
30. Adebayo, Aderonke FR-1 York (N.Y.) 32.70   -
31. Harney, Evelyn FR-1 Pratt Institute 33.75   -
32. Mahney, Jacqueline FR-1 Stockton 34.60   -
  Grant, Olivia SO-2 Wesleyan 27.52   -
  Foster, Idara FR-1 Wesleyan 27.18 -
  VASTA-KUBY, EMMA SO-2 Wesleyan 30.86   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wyndham, Bernadette FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 28.57   -
2. Gordon, Whitney JR-3 Ramapo 28.60   -
3. Chung, Caroline SR-4 Lehman 28.72   -
4. Gardener, Denecia SO-2 York (N.Y.) 29.07   -
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. John, Kemilla JR-3 York (N.Y.) 28.21   -
2. Sterling, kathleen FR-1 Pratt Institute 28.70   -
3. Adebayo, Aderonke FR-1 York (N.Y.) 32.70   -
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Churchman, Michelle FR-1 DeSales 30.43   -
2. Devlin, Sammi FR-1 Stevens Institute 30.65   -
3. Harney, Evelyn FR-1 Pratt Institute 33.75   -
4. Mahney, Jacqueline FR-1 Stockton 34.60   -
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simmons, Katisha FR-1 Medgar Evers 28.37   -
2. Russell, Shantal FR-1 Medgar Evers 28.72   -
3. Stokkeland, Ashley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.77   -
4. hellem, shannon FR-1 DeSales 30.04   -
5. VASTA-KUBY, EMMA SO-2 Wesleyan 30.86   -
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mandat, Victoria JR-3 Farmingdale St. 27.03   3
2. Wilson, Tashay FR-1 Rowan 27.38   -
3. Gunnarson, Breanna SO-2 New Jersey Institute 27.83   -
4. Charles, Janay SO-2 CCNY 27.93   -
5. Beckford, Shantel FR-1 Rowan 28.02   -
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clermont, Kathleen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 27.11   2
2. Powell, Ashley JR-3 Montclair State 27.24   -
3. Jackson, Kelsey SO-2 New Jersey Institute 27.76   -
4. Hammonds, Jasmine FR-1 Ramapo 27.89   -
5. Grant, Olivia SO-2 Wesleyan 27.52   -
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Alexis FR-1 Holy Family 26.60   6
2. Patterson, Ashadaya JR-3 Montclair State 26.81   5
3. Mancini, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.80   -
4. Foster, Idara FR-1 Wesleyan 27.18 -
200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alli, Tobi SO-2 Lehman 25.98 10
2. Linton, Tanasia FR-1 Montclair State 26.30   8
3. Jones, Imani FR-1 Montclair State 26.84   4
4. Flagg, Jasmen SO-2 CCNY 27.13   1
5. Lora, Susan SO-2 Georgian Court 27.67   -