February 18, 2012
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jock, Charles SR-4 UC Irvine 2:22.75   -
2. Amankwah, Alex   West Los Angeles 2:22.80   -
3. Williams, Cole FR-1 Occidental 2:23.52   -
4. Mitchell, Cameron SR-4 UC Irvine 2:24.98   -
5. Smith, Trevor SR-4 UC Irvine 2:29.49   -
6. Moseley, Will SR-4 Occidental 2:31.69   -
7. Ashby, Duncan SR-4 Redlands 2:31.75   -
8. Marshall, Thomas JR-3 Redlands 2:35.32   -
9. Martin, Eric FR-1 Caltech 2:35.52   -
10. Harrison, Derik SO-2 Redlands 2:36.26   -
11. Humbarger, Scott SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:37.42   -
12. Faison, Adam FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:38.02   -
13. Flaherty, Chris   San Diego 2:38.46   -
14. DeWitt, Christopher   Club Ed 2:38.80   -
15. Gertmenian, Avedis   Citrus 2:39.51   -
16. Erhardt, Cameron   San Diego 2:39.53   -
17. Rahh, Arshaad   West Los Angeles 2:41.23   -
18. Paleo, Gerardo FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:43.44   -
19. Mendoza, Rudy   San Diego 2:44.61   -
20. McFaul, Brady FR-1 Redlands 2:46.01   -
21. Kearney, Robert   Long Beach 2:47.38   -
22. Giles, Edward   South Bay TC 2:47.46   -
23. Grant, Sheridan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:50.42   -
24. Wilkening, Theodore FR-1 Caltech 2:53.40   -
25. Gardner, Chris FR-1 Caltech 2:53.87   -
26. Espinal, Edwin   West Los Angeles 2:54.17   -
27. Kwong, Raymond FR-1 La Verne 2:55.53   -
28. Munger, Aaron   Unattached 2:57.64   -
29. Delangis, Mathieu FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:58.63   -
30. Willett, Brandon   Long Beach 3:02.74   -
31. Correll, Steven   Long Beach 3:13.15   -
32. Arredondo, Mark   Citrus 3:16.08   -
33. Aiken, Allen   Long Beach 3:17.28   -
34. Vasquez, Joseph   Citrus 3:37.15   -
1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jock, Charles SR-4 UC Irvine 2:22.75  
2. Amankwah, Alex   West Los Angeles 2:22.80  
3. Williams, Cole FR-1 Occidental 2:23.52  
4. Mitchell, Cameron SR-4 UC Irvine 2:24.98  
5. Smith, Trevor SR-4 UC Irvine 2:29.49  
6. Moseley, Will SR-4 Occidental 2:31.69  
7. Ashby, Duncan SR-4 Redlands 2:31.75  
1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrison, Derik SO-2 Redlands 2:36.26  
2. Humbarger, Scott SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:37.42  
3. Faison, Adam FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:38.02  
4. Flaherty, Chris   San Diego 2:38.46  
5. DeWitt, Christopher   Club Ed 2:38.80  
6. Erhardt, Cameron   San Diego 2:39.53  
7. Mendoza, Rudy   San Diego 2:44.61  
8. Correll, Steven   Long Beach 3:13.15  
1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Thomas JR-3 Redlands 2:35.32  
2. Martin, Eric FR-1 Caltech 2:35.52  
3. Gertmenian, Avedis   Citrus 2:39.51  
4. Rahh, Arshaad   West Los Angeles 2:41.23  
5. Paleo, Gerardo FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:43.44  
6. McFaul, Brady FR-1 Redlands 2:46.01  
7. Kearney, Robert   Long Beach 2:47.38  
8. Wilkening, Theodore FR-1 Caltech 2:53.40  
9. Gardner, Chris FR-1 Caltech 2:53.87  
10. Espinal, Edwin   West Los Angeles 2:54.17  
11. Kwong, Raymond FR-1 La Verne 2:55.53  
12. Delangis, Mathieu FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:58.63  
13. Willett, Brandon   Long Beach 3:02.74  
1000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Giles, Edward   South Bay TC 2:47.46  
2. Grant, Sheridan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:50.42  
3. Munger, Aaron   Unattached 2:57.64  
4. Arredondo, Mark   Citrus 3:16.08  
5. Aiken, Allen   Long Beach 3:17.28  
6. Vasquez, Joseph   Citrus 3:37.15